Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
OBU HS-JR Cross Country Challenge
Date:
10-01-20
Venue:
Gordon Cooper Votech - Shawnee, OK
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Custar, Dathan
SO
Woodward Middles School
5:46.5
11:29.0
1
2
Campbell, Colt
JR
Stillwater JHS
5:52.8
11:41.5
2
3
Lund, Sean
JR
Elgin
6:01.0
11:57.8
3
4
Barth, Mez
JR
Stillwater JHS
6:11.3
12:18.4
4
5
McGee, Carson
JR
CNP Middle School
6:17.4
12:30.5
5
6
Condley, Graham
SO
Stillwater JHS
6:17.5
12:30.7
6
7
Waits, Sam
JR
Stillwater JHS
6:22.7
12:41.0
7
8
Prentice, Elijah
JR
Stillwater JHS
6:23.0
12:41.7
8
9
Smith, Isaiah
JR
Shawnee MiddleSchool
6:23.4
12:42.5
9
10
Jones Brooks, Davonte
JR
Carl Albert Middle School
6:30.6
12:56.8
10
11
Garcia, Xavier
JR
Carl Albert Middle School
6:31.0
12:57.6
11
12
Thompson, Jae'den
SO
Carl Albert Middle School
6:31.1
12:57.7
12
13
Shulke, Anthony
SO
Elgin
6:40.0
13:15.5
13
14
Brazill, Nalu
JR
Elgin
6:41.9
13:19.2
14
15
Walker, Kyle
JR
Stillwater JHS
6:45.9
13:27.2
15
16
Patten, Bo
SO
Woodward Middles School
6:50.4
13:36.3
16
17
Larney, Chris
SO
Shawnee MiddleSchool
6:55.3
13:45.9
17
18
Conway, MCclendon
JR
Shawnee MiddleSchool
6:57.3
13:49.9
18
19
Reese, Carter
SO
Carl Albert Middle School
6:57.9
13:51.0
19
20
Anderson, RJ
SO
Carl Albert Middle School
6:59.3
13:54.0
20
21
Davidson, Coy
JR
Elgin
7:02.2
13:59.6
21
22
Spencer, Jackson
SO
Stillwater MS
7:06.5
14:08.2
22
23
LaPierre, Alex
SO
Shawnee MiddleSchool
7:14.5
14:24.0
23
24
Luong, Ethan
FR
Carl Albert Middle School
7:14.7
14:24.5
24
25
Salazar, Ruben
SO
Woodward Middles School
7:15.4
14:25.9
25
26
Matlock, Scott
JR
Stillwater JHS
7:15.8
14:26.6
26
27
Gipson, Chritain
SO
Woodward Middles School
7:22.6
14:40.2
27
28
Reuter, Orin
SO
Stillwater MS
7:23.0
14:41.0
28
29
Jones, Jake
SO
Elgin
7:24.2
14:43.4
29
30
Jones, Kyle
SO
Stillwater MS
7:30.4
14:55.8
30
31
Kirkpatrick, Luke
SO
Stillwater MS
7:30.6
14:56.2
31
32
Brown, CJ
JR
Woodward Middles School
7:31.2
14:57.4
32
33
Parsons, Kaidyn
JR
CNP Middle School
7:31.6
14:58.1
33
34
Sateran, Camden
JR
Shawnee MiddleSchool
7:31.7
14:58.3
34
35
Karner, Gage
JR
Shawnee MiddleSchool
7:32.5
14:59.9
35
36
Mccune, Trenton
SO
Shawnee MiddleSchool
7:32.8
15:00.4
36
37
Robinson, Joseph
SO
Carl Albert Middle School
7:33.3
15:01.4
37
38
Johnson, Demetrius
SO
CNP Middle School
7:34.2
15:03.2
38
39
Denega, Dominic
SO
Shawnee MiddleSchool
7:34.4
15:03.6
40
Williams, Corbin
SO
Carl Albert Middle School
7:36.2
15:07.2
41
Henson, Roman
JR
Stillwater JHS
7:38.9
15:12.7
42
Teape, Samuel
SO
Shawnee MiddleSchool
7:44.7
15:24.1
43
Carter, Kade
JR
Shawnee MiddleSchool
7:47.1
15:29.0
44
Fleishauer, Zachary
SO
Carl Albert Middle School
7:48.0
15:30.6
45
Blough, Samuel
SO
Carl Albert Middle School
7:52.2
15:39.0
46
Robertson, Michael
SO
Stillwater MS
7:52.3
15:39.3
39
47
Coulter, Justus
SO
CNP Middle School
7:59.3
15:53.2
40
48
Jurzysta, Jackson
Carl Albert Middle School
7:59.4
15:53.3
49
Reeves, Blake
SO
CNP Middle School
8:00.0
15:54.5
41
50
Fleishauer, Bryce
JR
Carl Albert Middle School
8:00.3
15:55.2
51
Wells, Hagan
JR
Shawnee MiddleSchool
8:10.2
16:14.9
52
Mehner, Luke
SO
CNP Middle School
8:12.3
16:19.0
42
53
Jones, Brayden
JR
CNP Middle School
8:13.5
16:21.4
43
54
Jones, Brodrick
JR
CNP Middle School
8:13.6
16:21.7
55
Mitchell, Alex
JR
Stillwater JHS
8:16.7
16:27.9
56
Nunez, Tristan
SO
Elgin
8:26.0
16:46.2
44
57
Hentges, Carson
JR
Stillwater JHS
8:37.0
17:08.1
58
Chadrick, Tagen
JR
Stillwater JHS
8:43.9
17:21.9
59
Tsoodle, Sawyer
SO
CNP Middle School
9:01.4
17:56.7
60
Bailey, Patrick
SO
Elgin
9:05.0
18:03.9
45
61
Martinez, Richard
JR
Stillwater JHS
9:08.9
18:11.5
62
Isaac, Dillon
SO
CNP Middle School
9:13.1
18:20.0
63
Dixon, Hunter
SO
CNP Middle School
9:21.0
18:35.8
64
Delozier, Corbin
SO
Elgin
9:43.8
19:21.1
Spencer, Jackson
SO
Stillwater JHS
DNF
Robertson, Michael
SO
Stillwater JHS
DNF
Cole, Ben
SO
Shawnee MiddleSchool
DNF
Tupper, Alf
SO
Stillwater MS
DNF
Kirkpatrick, Luke
SO
Stillwater JHS
DNF
Clayton, Jett
JR
CNP Middle School
DNF
Condley, Graham
SO
Stillwater MS
DNF
Reuter, Orin
SO
Stillwater JHS
DNF