Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
OBU HS-JR Cross Country Challenge
Date:
10-01-20
Venue:
Gordon Cooper Votech - Shawnee, OK
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Tapley, Baylee
JR
Bethel MS XC
6:25.0
9:34.3
1
2
Fichtner, Ally
FR
GROVE - ORES (1)
6:32.5
9:45.5
2
3
Munn, Kadence
SO
North Rock Creek
6:43.0
10:01.0
3
4
Franklin, Taylor
SO
Hennessey
6:43.5
10:01.8
4
5
Strange, Kaleigh
JR
North Rock Creek
6:44.7
10:03.6
5
6
Bloyed, Abbey
SO
North Rock Creek
6:45.5
10:04.8
6
7
Nunneley, Kylie
JR
Bethel MS XC
6:47.0
10:07.1
7
8
Torres, Star
FR
Hennessey
6:48.2
10:08.8
8
9
Ford, Jaynie
SO
GROVE - ORES (1)
7:01.2
10:28.2
9
10
Epperley, Grace
SO
Bethel MS XC
7:05.8
10:35.1
10
11
Sipe, Emma
SO
Hennessey
7:20.2
10:56.6
11
12
Albers, Kimberly
FR
GROVE - ORES (1)
7:22.0
10:59.2
12
13
Fahler, Hope
SO
Crossings Christian School
7:23.1
11:01.0
14
Wilkerson, Faith
SO
Bethel MS XC
7:32.0
11:14.1
13
15
Webb, Brylan
JR
Bethel MS XC
7:38.0
11:23.1
14
16
Richardson, Alyssa
SO
GROVE - ORES (1)
7:44.4
11:32.6
15
17
Fowler, Mollie
JR
Crossings Christian School
7:54.0
11:47.0
18
Joyner, Laynee
SO
North Rock Creek
7:57.6
11:52.4
16
19
Barger, Elle
JR
North Rock Creek
8:03.8
12:01.7
17
20
Rangel, Sara
SO
Hennessey
8:06.0
12:05.0
18
21
Curran, Kate
SO
Hennessey
8:21.9
12:28.6
19
22
Solis , Xiomara
FR
Hennessey
8:40.2
12:55.9
20
23
Matousek, JoHanna
8
Hennessey
8:43.7
13:01.1
21
24
Haro, Miranda
FR
Hennessey
8:45.6
13:04.0
25
Marin, C'Anna
FR
Hennessey
8:52.5
13:14.3
26
Motrych, Savannah
SO
GROVE - ORES (1)
8:58.9
13:23.8
22
27
Birney, Alexis
FR
GROVE - ORES (1)
9:06.4
13:35.0
23
28
Bond, Megan
SO
Crossings Christian School
9:09.5
13:39.6
29
Wolf, Honesty
SO
North Rock Creek
10:20.1
15:24.9
24
30
Rojas, Anne
FR
Hennessey
11:35.2
17:16.9
31
Tovar, Allison
8
Hennessey
11:37.7
17:20.6
Price, Landry
SO
North Rock Creek
DNF
Seiger, Paityn
JR
Bethel MS XC
DNF
Maree, Marne
SO
Crossings Christian School
DNF
Jones, Katie
JR
North Rock Creek
DNF
Ledbetter, Chloe
SO
Bethel MS XC
DNF
Dofelmire, Riley
SO
Dickson
DNF
Logan, Preslie
SO
Bethel MS XC
DNF
Daniels, Reese
SO
Crossings Christian School
DNF
Zenthoefer, Kate
JR
Cascia Hall
DNF
Coughran, Elektra
SO
North Rock Creek
DNF
Matousek , Jocelyn
SO
Hennessey
DNF
Frizzell, Grace
JR
Bethel MS XC
DNF
McClintock, Presley
JR
Bethel MS XC
DNF
Blackmon, Niyah
SO
North Rock Creek
DNF
Ellis, Marley
SO
North Rock Creek
DNF
Walls, Caitlin
JR
North Rock Creek
DNF
Corley, Gabby
SO
Cascia Hall
DNF