Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
OBU HS-JR Cross Country Challenge
Date:
10-01-20
Venue:
Gordon Cooper Votech - Shawnee, OK
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Lindsey, Elliott
JR
Oklahoma Christian Academy
6:06.6
12:09.1
2
Fuerstenberg, Andrew
JR
Oktaha
6:30.3
12:56.1
1
3
Hurd, Korrian
SO
Battiest Junior High
6:31.0
12:57.7
2
4
Littleman, Koyah
SO
Oktaha
6:40.5
13:16.4
3
5
Bacon, Raif
FR
Oktaha
6:45.1
13:25.5
4
6
Whelan, Grayson
SO
Destiny Christian
7:06.1
14:07.4
5
7
Leforce, Noel
FR
Battiest Junior High
7:10.9
14:16.9
6
8
Cross, Lewis
SO
Silo
7:11.9
14:18.9
7
9
Cirkles, Chance
SO
Silo
7:13.2
14:21.5
8
10
Lowe, Wesley
JR
Pleasant Grove School
7:14.6
14:24.2
9
11
Cheatham, Darius
SO
Pleasant Grove School
7:15.1
14:25.4
10
12
Nash, Tryson
FR
Pleasant Grove School
7:15.5
14:26.1
11
13
Grote, Dillon
JR
Silo
7:16.0
14:27.1
12
14
Hurd, Kadrian
SO
Battiest Junior High
7:17.6
14:30.3
13
15
Attaway, Garrett
8
Battiest Junior High
7:18.7
14:32.4
14
16
Alexander, Nathan
8
Oktaha
7:19.7
14:34.4
15
17
Harris, Fischer
SO
Silo
7:23.8
14:42.5
16
18
Tate, Joshua
SO
Oktaha
7:25.2
14:45.4
17
19
Perrin, Rylan
8
Battiest Junior High
7:26.7
14:48.4
18
20
Phillips, James
SO
Oklahoma Christian Academy
7:32.7
15:00.2
21
Redman, Eli
JR
Oklahoma Christian Academy
7:35.2
15:05.3
22
Jones, Quincy
FR
Destiny Christian
7:35.7
15:06.3
19
23
Fults, Koby
SO
Silo
8:02.2
15:58.9
20
24
Landers, Tristen
SO
Destiny Christian
8:03.5
16:01.5
21
25
Smalling, Cooper
7
Battiest Junior High
8:06.3
16:07.1
22
26
Tyner, Kenan
FR
Pleasant Grove School
8:09.0
16:12.5
23
27
Price, Brayden
6
Battiest Junior High
8:13.6
16:21.7
24
28
Skaggs, Jeremiah
FR
Pleasant Grove School
8:14.2
16:22.7
25
29
Garrett, Jack
SO
Oklahoma Christian Academy
8:14.4
16:23.1
30
Foster, Landon
FR
Battiest Junior High
8:23.5
16:41.3
31
Dyer, Micah
SO
Oklahoma City Storm
8:38.4
17:10.9
32
Williams, Spencer
8
Battiest Junior High
8:43.3
17:20.7
33
Ratz, Nick
6
Immanuel Lutheran
8:55.8
17:45.5
34
Axton, Brody
FR
Battiest Junior High
9:04.8
18:03.5
35
Blackwell, Gunnar
SO
Destiny Christian
9:13.3
18:20.4
26
36
Roubidoux, Ecohtuke
8
Pleasant Grove School
9:17.0
18:27.6
27
37
Hardy , Carson
SO
Destiny Christian
9:18.3
18:30.3
28
38
Switch, Alvin
8
Pleasant Grove School
9:22.1
18:37.9
29
39
Redding, Reid
SO
Oklahoma City Storm
10:34.0
21:00.8
40
Roundtree, Seth
JR
Silo
12:08.7
24:09.2
30
Teal, Kelton
SO
Silo
DNF
Harman, Nash
SO
Silo
DNF
Coulter, Mason
8
Battiest Junior High
DNF
Fields, Caden
SO
Oklahoma City Storm
DNF
Snapp, Barrett
SO
Silo
DNF
Morales, Dorian
8
Pleasant Grove School
DNF
Turner, Logan
7
Battiest Junior High
DNF
Brister, Kale
SO
Silo
DNF
Stoner, Corbin
SO
Silo
DNF
Thorpe, Taj
FR
Pleasant Grove School
DNF
Thomas, Daxter
SO
Silo
DNF
Tyner, Kevin
SO
Pleasant Grove School
DNF
Redman, Nehemiah
FR
Oklahoma Christian Academy
DNF