Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
OBU HS-JR Cross Country Challenge
Date:
10-01-20
Venue:
Gordon Cooper Votech - Shawnee, OK
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Anderson, Jordyn
JR
Carl Albert Middle School
6:34.3
9:48.1
1
2
Clemence, Khloe
SO
Woodward Middles School
6:37.4
9:52.8
3
Allee, Landri
JR
Stillwater JHS
6:44.0
10:02.6
2
4
Kowena, Aniya
SO
Shawnee MiddleSchool
6:49.6
10:10.9
3
5
Perez, Annelis
SO
Elgin
6:50.6
10:12.4
4
6
Martin, Isabella
SO
Stillwater JHS
7:04.2
10:32.7
5
7
Huff, Raleigh
FR
Elgin
7:09.1
10:40.0
6
8
bahl, Lauren
SO
Stillwater JHS
7:11.1
10:43.0
7
9
Cottrell, Rylee
FR
Elgin
7:25.8
11:04.9
8
10
Sutton, Maggie
JR
Stillwater JHS
7:36.2
11:20.5
9
11
Bowen, Kalina
SO
Elgin
7:42.4
11:29.7
10
12
Galindo, Maribel
JR
Carl Albert Middle School
7:45.1
11:33.7
11
13
Tipton, Bella
SO
Shawnee MiddleSchool
7:49.4
11:40.1
12
14
Ginn, Alia
SO
CNP Middle School
7:50.5
11:41.7
13
15
Harrison, Serenitee
JR
Carl Albert Middle School
7:50.6
11:41.9
14
16
Dodson, Carrie
JR
Shawnee MiddleSchool
7:50.7
11:42.0
15
17
Chase, Aleah
JR
Woodward Middles School
7:55.1
11:48.7
18
Galindo, Brianna
FR
Carl Albert Middle School
8:00.4
11:56.5
16
19
Wroblewski, Sarah
JR
CNP Middle School
8:06.6
12:05.7
17
20
Dye, Khloe
SO
Elgin
8:06.6
12:05.8
18
21
Moyer, Avery
SO
Stillwater JHS
8:07.7
12:07.4
19
22
Boyer, Serendipity
JR
Elgin
8:08.7
12:08.9
20
23
Harmon, Addison
JR
Stillwater JHS
8:18.3
12:23.3
21
24
Lynch, Lilly
FR
Shawnee MiddleSchool
8:18.8
12:24.0
22
25
Mosshammer, Piper
SO
CNP Middle School
8:20.0
12:25.7
23
26
Ballard, Madison
SO
CNP Middle School
8:20.1
12:25.9
24
27
Owens-Howell, Lillian
SO
CNP Middle School
8:26.7
12:35.7
25
28
Barnes, Karli
SO
Stillwater JHS
8:28.5
12:38.5
26
29
Neal, Zoe
SO
Stillwater JHS
8:29.0
12:39.2
30
Gooden, Erikka
JR
CNP Middle School
8:30.1
12:40.9
27
31
Garcia, Mya
JR
Elgin
8:32.2
12:43.9
28
32
Mallory, Amanda
SO
CNP Middle School
8:46.7
13:05.6
29
33
Priest, Hazel
SO
Stillwater JHS
8:49.6
13:09.9
34
Washburn, Elizabeth
JR
Stillwater JHS
9:04.7
13:32.5
35
Baker, Laila
FR
Carl Albert Middle School
9:04.9
13:32.8
30
36
Sallaska, Ella
JR
Stillwater JHS
9:07.8
13:37.1
37
King, Mary Beth
FR
Shawnee MiddleSchool
9:15.1
13:48.0
31
38
Elmore, Layla
FR
Shawnee MiddleSchool
9:17.8
13:52.0
32
39
Madison, Taylor
JR
Carl Albert Middle School
9:36.3
14:19.6
33
40
Smith, Kaylee
JR
Shawnee MiddleSchool
9:38.6
14:23.0
34
41
Lackey, Rachel
SO
Shawnee MiddleSchool
9:42.4
14:28.6
42
Straka, Layla
FR
Carl Albert Middle School
9:47.2
14:35.8
35
43
Kim, Hyemi
SO
CNP Middle School
9:55.0
14:47.5
44
Swope, Monroe
JR
CNP Middle School
10:22.1
15:27.9
45
Lares, Sherlyn
JR
Carl Albert Middle School
10:35.5
15:47.9
46
Stall, Lauren
FR
Shawnee MiddleSchool
10:50.1
16:09.6
47
Lackey, Lilly
SO
Shawnee MiddleSchool
10:56.8
16:19.7
48
Madison, Shyanne
Carl Albert Middle School
12:43.0
18:58.1
Loague, Rylee
JR
CNP Middle School
DNF
Phifer, Daisi
FR
Shawnee MiddleSchool
DNF
Givens, Grace
SR
Sapulpa
DNF
Brown, Jasmine
SR
Sapulpa
DNF
Krebs, Reese
JR
CNP Middle School
DNF
Crowl, Leona
SR
Sapulpa
DNF
Sloan, Lauren
SR
Sapulpa
DNF
Heard, Stailee
SR
Sapulpa
DNF
Correra, Alicia
SO
Woodward Middles School
DNF
Morris, Kylie
SO
Stillwater JHS
DNF
Richardson, Gracie
FR
Carl Albert Middle School
DNF
Bowers, Alyssa
SO
CNP Middle School
DNF
Collins, Nicole
JR
Carl Albert Middle School
DNF
Phillips, Elsie
SO
Elgin
DNF
Lindsay, Maylee
FR
Shawnee MiddleSchool
DNF
Adams, Jaidyn
SR
Sapulpa
DNF