2020 Circle HS Cross Country Invitational Date: 09-19-20   Venue: Circle HS - Towanda, KS
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Schoenhoffer, Brett SR Andover Central 5:15.8 16:21.4  
2 Schmidt, Sawyer SR Augusta 5:22.8 16:42.9 1
3 Carroll, Ian JR Wichita-Trinity 5:31.2 17:09.0 2
4 Hunter, Ian SR Towanda-Circle 5:32.2 17:12.1 3
5 Ferguson, Samuel SO Wichita-Trinity 5:33.9 17:17.3 4
6 Hippisley, John SR Andover 5:34.0 17:17.9 5
7 Hauck, Kaden JR Andover 5:40.6 17:38.3 6
8 Hobson, Jacob SO Wichita-Trinity 5:43.6 17:47.7 7
9 Trotter, Zach SR Clearwater 5:48.0 18:01.4 8
10 Leck, Drew SR Rose Hill 5:48.8 18:03.7  
11 Maki, Gabe SR Andover 5:50.9 18:10.4 9
12 Ricke, Jared JR Andover 5:55.0 18:23.2 10
13 Sieter, Mason SR Clearwater 5:57.0 18:29.3 11
14 Finney, Ethan SO Andover Central 5:57.7 18:31.3  
15 Johnson, Michael JR Augusta 5:57.9 18:32.2 12
16 Williams, Christian SR Wichita-Trinity 5:58.7 18:34.7 13
17 Fox, Grady JR Augusta 5:58.9 18:35.2 14
18 Charles, Teagan SO Wichita-Trinity 5:59.3 18:36.6 15
19 Winzer, Brendan SR Augusta 5:59.8 18:38.1 16
20 Mills, Jackson SR El Dorado 6:01.7 18:43.9 17
21 Dieter, Jacob SR Augusta 6:02.4 18:45.9 18
22 Bixenman, Tyler SR Towanda-Circle 6:05.0 18:54.3 19
23 Ohlde, Colton SR Clearwater 6:06.9 19:00.1 20
24 Dietrich, Chris JR Mulvane 6:07.5 19:01.9 21
25 Broadbent, Aiden JR Augusta 6:10.7 19:11.9 22
26 Davis, Aiden JR Andover 6:12.1 19:16.1 23
27 Diefenbach, Ian SO Andover 6:12.8 19:18.4 24
28 Maki, Adam SO Andover 6:15.8 19:27.7 25
29 Buckingham, Isaac JR Wichita-Trinity 6:16.4 19:29.7 26
30 Patrick, Logan SR Clearwater 6:20.9 19:43.5 27
31 Penner, Ethan SR Wichita-Trinity 6:24.0 19:53.1 28
32 Salazar, Victor SR Mulvane 6:25.9 19:58.9 29
33 Duggan, Kyle SR Mulvane 6:27.7 20:04.6 30
34 Smith, Cade SR Clearwater 6:31.0 20:14.8 31
35 Walter, Jacob SR Clearwater 6:31.6 20:16.8 32
36 Jones, Kyle SR Mulvane 6:33.2 20:21.8 33
37 Ferley, John SR El Dorado 6:35.2 20:28.0 34
38 Rogers, Tommy SR Rose Hill 6:37.2 20:34.3  
39 McIntosh, Noah SR Andover Central 6:39.3 20:40.8  
40 Greene, Hayden SR El Dorado 6:43.5 20:53.7 35
41 Baalman, Kaden JR Clearwater 6:43.8 20:54.6 36
42 Flurry, Preston JR El Dorado 6:45.2 20:59.2 37
43 Bumgartner, Todd SO Andover Central 6:46.0 21:01.5  
44 Kline, Austin SO Towanda-Circle 6:48.9 21:10.7 38
45 Leep, Hal SO Towanda-Circle 6:52.5 21:21.8 39
46 Duncan, Jacob SR Mulvane 6:56.7 21:34.7 40
47 Uhlman, Garrett SO Towanda-Circle 7:09.1 22:13.3 41
48 Young, Marcus SO Towanda-Circle 7:14.4 22:29.9 42
49 Crank, Gavin JR El Dorado 7:27.3 23:10.0 43
50 Jensen, Joe JR El Dorado 7:29.3 23:16.0 44