2020 Wildcat Classic Invitational Date: 09-12-20   Venue: Marion - Marion, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hickner, Travis SR Noblesville 4:59.0 15:28.9 1
2 Satterfield, Nolan SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:03.3 15:42.5 2
3 Marquardt, Will SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:04.0 15:44.5 3
4 PATRICK, JACK SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:04.5 15:46.0 4
5 Retzloff, Mariano SR Penn 5:05.2 15:48.4 5
6 Propst, Asher JR Noblesville 5:05.7 15:49.8 6
7 Clark, Will SR Fishers 5:06.9 15:53.7 7
8 Dubois, Bennett SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:08.0 15:56.9 8
9 Castillo, Jaylen SR Fishers 5:09.3 16:00.9 9
10 Leppert, Matthew SR Fishers 5:09.6 16:02.0 10
11 Kimmel, Cole SR Noblesville 5:10.4 16:04.5 11
12 Knight, Andrew SR Noblesville 5:10.6 16:04.9 12
13 Sarkovics, Connor SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:11.3 16:07.2 13
14 Mumaw, Joel SR Noblesville 5:14.3 16:16.5 14
15 Anderson, Andrew SR Noblesville 5:15.4 16:20.0 15
16 Hall, Austin SR Columbia City 5:15.5 16:20.4 16
17 O'Blenis, Sol SR Oak Hill 5:16.1 16:22.2 17
18 Stenberg, Elijah JR West Lafayette 5:16.4 16:23.1 18
19 Foster, Alec SR Fishers 5:16.8 16:24.3 19
20 Connor, Kai SR Westfield 5:17.2 16:25.5 20
21 Carpenter, Avry SR Pendleton Heights 5:17.2 16:25.7 21
22 Simons, Colin SR Fishers 5:17.9 16:27.6 22
23 Bryant, Joel SR Valparaiso 5:18.0 16:28.1 23
24 Koning, Kyler SR Westfield 5:18.3 16:29.0 24
25 Jackson, Owen SO Oak Hill 5:18.8 16:30.6 25
26 Beene, Jacob SR Westfield 5:19.0 16:31.2 26
27 Kaser, Carter SR Penn 5:19.7 16:33.2 27
28 Shinneman, Luke SR Noblesville 5:19.9 16:33.9 28
29 Balagtas, Henry SR West Lafayette 5:19.9 16:33.9 29
30 Sanchez, Damian SR McCutcheon 5:20.0 16:34.3 30
31 Hicks, Garrett SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:20.0 16:34.4 31
32 Winger, Jacob SR Oak Hill 5:20.8 16:36.7 32
33 Pottschmidt, Dillon SR Penn 5:23.0 16:43.5 33
34 Gregory, Billy SR Noblesville 5:24.0 16:46.6  
35 Carpenter, Caden JR Fishers 5:24.5 16:48.3 34
36 Potts, Wesley SR East Noble 5:24.6 16:48.4 35
37 Wilson, Jarrett SR Wabash 5:24.6 16:48.6 36
38 Greiwe, Ben SR Fishers 5:25.0 16:49.7 37
39 Baributsa, Dieubeni SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:25.4 16:50.9 38
40 Tuckis, Will SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:25.5 16:51.2 39
41 Ford, Dave JR Wabash 5:25.9 16:52.7 40
42 Biegel, Landon JR Oak Hill 5:26.3 16:53.8 41
43 Pulos, Nick SR Fishers 5:26.5 16:54.4  
44 Wilson, Bailey SR Fishers 5:26.8 16:55.4  
45 Hipkiss, Alex SR Noblesville 5:27.0 16:56.1  
46 Miller, Griffen SR Wapahani 5:27.2 16:56.6 42
47 Caylor, Ash JR Hamilton Southeastern 5:27.4 16:57.4  
48 Ridge, Marcus SO Columbia City 5:27.6 16:57.8 43
49 Pizarro, PJ SR Heritage Christian 5:27.9 16:58.7 44
50 Wright, Aidan SR Westfield 5:28.0 16:59.2 45
51 O'Neill, Ike JR Westfield 5:28.2 16:59.7 46
52 Mills, Seth SR Columbia City 5:28.5 17:00.6 47
53 Springborn, Josh SR Westfield 5:28.7 17:01.3 48
54 Meaux, Tate JR Fishers 5:29.0 17:02.3  
55 Hufendick, George JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:29.2 17:02.7 49
56 Shrock, Andrew SR Wapahani 5:29.3 17:03.0 50
57 Barnett, Josh SR Westfield 5:29.9 17:05.0 51
58 Dillabaugh, Jimmy JR Valparaiso 5:30.0 17:05.3 52
59 Smith, Tyler SR Westfield 5:30.2 17:06.1  
60 Drinkut, Kyle SR Pendleton Heights 5:30.6 17:07.2 53
61 Coggins, Will SO Pendleton Heights 5:30.6 17:07.2 54
62 Wilson, Austin JR Fishers 5:31.4 17:09.7  
63 McIntire, Clancy SR South Adams 5:32.0 17:11.4 55
64 Bragg, Jacob JR Noblesville 5:32.7 17:13.7  
65 Juarez, Jason JR Penn 5:32.8 17:14.0 56
66 Greenaway, Sam SR Noblesville 5:32.9 17:14.2  
67 Ross, Ian SO Hamilton Southeastern 5:33.2 17:15.2  
68 Cook, Nick SO Wapahani 5:33.5 17:16.2 57
69 Warski, Adam SO Hamilton Southeastern 5:34.0 17:17.8  
70 Ferreri, Owen SO Westfield 5:34.3 17:18.8  
71 Roan, Sean SR Pendleton Heights 5:35.1 17:21.2 58
72 Sillaway, Drew SR East Noble 5:35.2 17:21.4 59
73 Fry, Jackson SO West Lafayette 5:35.4 17:22.1 60
74 Kerr, Ethan SR McCutcheon 5:35.5 17:22.4 61
75 Roth, Jonathon SR Fishers 5:35.6 17:22.7  
76 Blake, Andrew JR Pendleton Heights 5:35.6 17:22.8 62
77 Probst, Nicholas JR Penn 5:35.9 17:23.7 63
78 Ellis, Brandon SR Wapahani 5:36.8 17:26.6 64
79 Bogdajewicz, Robby SR Westfield 5:37.1 17:27.4  
80 Alderman, Andrew SR Pendleton Heights 5:37.4 17:28.2 65
81 Ogen, Cade SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:37.6 17:29.0  
82 Cates, Lucas SR Oak Hill 5:37.8 17:29.5 66
83 Raber, Alex SO Heritage Christian 5:38.1 17:30.4 67
84 Riehle, Andrew SR McCutcheon 5:38.1 17:30.6 68
85 Boardley, Benjamin SR Penn 5:38.6 17:31.9 69
86 Flynn, Owen JR Westfield 5:39.0 17:33.4  
87 Rajwa, Albert SO West Lafayette 5:39.4 17:34.6 70
88 Sweet, Trenton SO Oak Hill 5:40.2 17:37.0 71
89 Evans, Caleb SR Penn 5:40.9 17:39.2 72
90 Hazbun, Andre SR West Lafayette 5:41.3 17:40.3 73
91 McCullough, Carter SR Heritage Christian 5:41.4 17:40.9 74
92 Lashenik, Owen SO Valparaiso 5:42.6 17:44.6 75
93 Marling, Bryce JR Penn 5:43.1 17:46.0  
94 Mills, Jack SR Columbia City 5:43.2 17:46.5 76
95 Malchow, Nathaniel JR Valparaiso 5:43.3 17:46.6 77
96 Sibley, Ja'xon SR McCutcheon 5:43.3 17:46.8 78
97 Harrold, Ian SR Columbia City 5:43.3 17:46.8 79
98 Boggs, Colton JR Wapahani 5:43.7 17:48.0 80
99 Loiselle, Jack SO Westfield 5:44.0 17:48.7  
100 Cussen, Taylor SR Penn 5:44.4 17:50.1  
101 Torres, Ian SR East Noble 5:45.1 17:52.3 81
102 Moore, Wesley SR Heritage Christian 5:45.2 17:52.7 82
103 Wright, Jacob JR West Lafayette 5:45.2 17:52.7 83
104 Franco, Max Valparaiso 5:45.5 17:53.4 84
105 Corbin, Kyler SR East Noble 5:46.1 17:55.5 85
106 Gring, Nick JR Valparaiso 5:46.9 17:57.7 86
107 Young, Will JR Valparaiso 5:47.3 17:59.2 87
108 Thursby, Jack SR Valparaiso 5:47.5 17:59.6  
109 Mullinax, Alton SR Columbia City 5:48.3 18:02.3 88
110 Click, Caden SO Noblesville 5:48.4 18:02.5  
111 McDougle, Caelan SR Wabash 5:48.5 18:02.7 89
112 Guenin-Hodson, Troy SO Wabash 5:48.7 18:03.4 90
113 PFANSTIEL, LUKE SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:48.8 18:03.8  
114 Jagger, Cameron SR Columbia City 5:48.9 18:04.0 91
115 Pletcher, Zachary JR Columbia City 5:49.1 18:04.7  
116 Riggle, Cole SO Heritage Christian 5:49.4 18:05.6 92
117 Anderson, Race SR South Adams 5:50.8 18:10.0 93
118 Ghosh, Samik SR Penn 5:51.2 18:11.3  
119 Kaser, Hudson SO Penn 5:51.6 18:12.4  
120 Hutchens, Landon JR Wapahani 5:51.8 18:13.2 94
121 Moye, Charlie SR Valparaiso 5:52.1 18:14.1  
122 Collins, Harris SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:52.2 18:14.4 95
123 Rutten, Joseph SR Penn 5:53.8 18:19.2  
124 Koh, Yiah JR West Lafayette 5:54.2 18:20.6 96
125 Olson, Keaton SR Valparaiso 5:54.9 18:22.7  
126 Ashley, Landon SR Oak Hill 5:54.9 18:22.8 97
127 Ellis, Gavin SR Valparaiso 5:56.2 18:26.8  
128 Devlin, Finn SR McCutcheon 5:56.6 18:27.9 98
129 Goins, Jaiden SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:56.7 18:28.2 99
130 Skalon, Taylor SR Pendleton Heights 5:57.3 18:30.2 100
131 Swick, Cary JR McCutcheon 5:57.9 18:32.1 101
132 Huber, Avery SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:58.2 18:33.0 102
133 Rentschler, Isaac JR Columbia City 5:58.2 18:33.1  
134 Vogel, Kaden SO Wabash 5:58.6 18:34.3 103
135 Sanson, Dan JR McCutcheon 5:59.3 18:36.3 104
136 Obert, Benjamin SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:00.1 18:38.9 105
137 Sneed, Toby SO Oak Hill 6:02.6 18:46.6  
138 Worland, Ryle JR Heritage Christian 6:03.3 18:48.9 106
139 Ogden, Jack FR Oak Hill 6:04.5 18:52.6  
140 Westgate, Kaleb SO Oak Hill 6:04.6 18:52.8  
141 Korus, Andrew SR Columbia City 6:04.9 18:53.9  
142 Dickinson, Joey SR Wapahani 6:05.7 18:56.4 107
143 Moser, Sherman SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:05.9 18:57.0 108
144 Ormsby, Logan SR Oak Hill 6:06.7 18:59.5  
145 Anspach, Dylan JR Columbia City 6:06.8 18:59.6  
146 Haq, Charlie JR West Lafayette 6:07.6 19:02.2  
147 Daughtry, Trevor SO Wabash 6:08.1 19:03.6 109
148 Perkins, Nick SO Wabash 6:08.1 19:03.7 110
149 Burnette, Brooks SO McCutcheon 6:08.6 19:05.3  
150 Ford, Jimmy SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:08.6 19:05.3  
151 Barton, Gabe JR Oak Hill 6:09.2 19:07.2  
152 Stewart, Jared SR McCutcheon 6:10.2 19:10.2  
153 Persin, Luke SO McCutcheon 6:10.7 19:11.9  
154 Trapp, Luke SR McCutcheon 6:11.1 19:12.9  
155 Bronnenberg , Nick JR Pendleton Heights 6:11.3 19:13.7  
156 Callahan, Elijah JR Wabash 6:11.5 19:14.3  
157 Rhea, Nick SR Pendleton Heights 6:11.8 19:15.2  
158 Saldivar, Lincoln SR Wabash 6:12.1 19:16.2  
159 Kappock, Tommy SR West Lafayette 6:12.4 19:17.0  
160 Holland, Gabe SR Pendleton Heights 6:12.7 19:18.0  
161 Smith, Jackson SR Columbia City 6:13.0 19:19.1  
162 Beebe, Easton JR Heritage Christian 6:13.3 19:19.9 111
163 Wilcox, Josh SR West Lafayette 6:14.7 19:24.2  
164 Obrien, Hunter SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:17.3 19:32.4  
165 Garing, Keondre JR McCutcheon 6:18.1 19:34.7  
166 Smith, Sammy SR Wabash 6:19.1 19:37.9  
167 Arora, Deven SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:20.9 19:43.5  
168 Moore, Hans SO Heritage Christian 6:21.7 19:45.9  
169 Sprunger, Sam JR Heritage Christian 6:21.7 19:46.0  
170 Rogers, Rob JR East Noble 6:21.9 19:46.7 112
171 Sautter, Will JR West Lafayette 6:22.4 19:48.2  
172 Frost, Collin SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:23.1 19:50.3  
173 Rathke, Chandler SR East Noble 6:24.3 19:54.1 113
174 Gorrell, Isaac SR South Adams 6:24.6 19:54.9 114
175 Baker, Caleb SO Heritage Christian 6:27.4 20:03.7  
176 Lyst , Jason JR Pendleton Heights 6:28.4 20:06.8  
177 Hallberg, Noah SR West Lafayette 6:29.1 20:08.9  
178 Prochno, Michael SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:31.2 20:15.4  
179 Vasquez, Oscar SO South Adams 6:33.2 20:21.7 115
180 Tomboni, Austin SO Wapahani 6:34.4 20:25.3  
181 Von Gunten, Aidan SR South Adams 6:35.0 20:27.2 116
182 McLaughlin, Ian JR Pendleton Heights 6:35.7 20:29.6  
183 Pickering, Matt JR East Noble 6:36.9 20:33.1 117
184 French, Braydon SO Wabash 6:43.0 20:52.1  
185 Carter, Austin SR Heritage Christian 6:51.7 21:19.3  
186 Prater, Josh SR East Noble 6:59.9 21:44.6  
187 Wright, Camden SO Wapahani 7:09.6 22:14.9  
188 Rainwaters, Braisen SO Wapahani 7:14.2 22:29.2  
189 Cox, Jackson SO Heritage Christian 7:16.8 22:37.1  
190 Walburn, Alex JR Wapahani 7:18.4 22:42.1  
191 Gibson, Kamden SO Wapahani 7:20.9 22:49.9