2020 Wildcat Classic Invitational Date: 09-12-20   Venue: Marion - Marion, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gentz, Abbey SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:09.5 19:08.1 1
2 Spidell, Julynne SR Kokomo 6:21.2 19:44.5 2
3 Dyer, Lydia SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:27.1 20:02.7 3
4 Sprankles, Leslie SR Bluffton 6:27.7 20:04.7 4
5 Langdon, Madison SR Van Wert Lincolnview 6:29.0 20:08.6  
6 McFarren, Sydney SO Southern Wells 6:29.3 20:09.6 5
7 Gram, Celeste SO Culver Academies 6:30.3 20:12.7 6
8 Goodrich, Chloe SR Carroll (Flora) 6:36.2 20:30.9 7
9 Bialek, Maggie SR Culver Academies 6:38.2 20:37.3 8
10 Kinney, Stella SR Culver Academies 6:41.4 20:47.1 9
11 Emenhiser, Mae SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:44.2 20:55.9 10
12 Altic, Isabelle SR Carroll (Flora) 6:48.9 21:10.6 11
13 Kitt, Elayna SR Bluffton 6:54.1 21:26.6 12
14 Lendermon, Regina SR Faith Christian 6:55.2 21:30.0 13
15 Gumbel, Makayla JR Fremont 6:56.6 21:34.4 14
16 Thrasher, Kendyl JR Wapahani 6:56.6 21:34.5 15
17 Rivera, Madison (Maddy) SR Culver Academies 6:59.4 21:43.2 16
18 Dixon, Faith JR Faith Christian 7:00.2 21:45.6 17
19 Valle-Morales , Kelly SR Faith Christian 7:01.0 21:48.2 18
20 Strogilos, Elizabeth SR Culver Academies 7:01.1 21:48.4 19
21 Rinehold, Michaela JR Central Noble 7:01.2 21:48.8 20
22 Salamanca, Carolayn SR Logansport 7:01.4 21:49.4 21
23 Roemer, Reese SR Culver Academies 7:02.6 21:53.1 22
24 Nash, Sophie SR Culver Academies 7:03.0 21:54.2 23
25 Roberts, Malia SR Logansport 7:06.3 22:04.6 24
26 Berlew, Katie SR Fremont 7:07.9 22:09.6 25
27 Holder, Alli JR Faith Christian 7:09.7 22:15.1 26
28 Ramrakhiani, Anya JR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 7:11.2 22:19.8  
29 Gochenour, Natalie JR Fremont 7:11.4 22:20.5 27
30 Bolton, Abby SO Faith Christian 7:11.6 22:21.2 28
31 Burger, Hannah JR Wisdom Builders 7:11.7 22:21.3 29
32 Cole, Caitlin SR Frankton 7:12.6 22:24.1 30
33 VonSeggern, Isabella SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 7:13.4 22:26.6  
34 Covert, Olivia SR Daleville 7:14.9 22:31.3  
35 Goodrich, Anna JR Carroll (Flora) 7:15.2 22:32.2 31
36 Ross, Amelia SR Connersville 7:16.2 22:35.2  
37 Wagner, Megan SR Carroll (Flora) 7:18.1 22:41.3 32
38 Perez, Maria JR Logansport 7:19.1 22:44.4 33
39 Pallekonda, Mei SR Culver Academies 7:20.2 22:47.8  
40 Ebright, Emma SR Wawasee 7:20.9 22:49.8 34
41 Herrero Ampudia, Roberta SR Culver Academies 7:21.4 22:51.6  
42 Shrewsburg, Hallie SO Fremont 7:22.2 22:54.0 35
43 Lake, Brenna JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:22.2 22:54.1 36
44 Beezley, Ella SR Wawasee 7:22.5 22:54.8 37
45 Hernandez, Azucena SR Logansport 7:23.5 22:58.1 38
46 Kohrman, Nicole SR Heritage 7:24.2 23:00.3 39
47 Castleman, Sydney JR Heritage 7:24.3 23:00.4 40
48 Tyler, Lily SR Wawasee 7:26.5 23:07.4 41
49 Hermann, Maleah SR Heritage 7:28.3 23:13.1 42
50 McCullough, Kayla SR Fremont 7:29.3 23:16.0 43
51 Neal, Lilly SO Wapahani 7:29.9 23:17.8 44
52 Vice, Madison JR Central Noble 7:31.5 23:22.9 45
53 Kratzer, Breann SR Southern Wells 7:31.9 23:24.2 46
54 Felton, Madeline JR Wapahani 7:32.0 23:24.3 47
55 Holliday, Megan SO Wisdom Builders 7:33.3 23:28.6 48
56 Hurst, Mariah SR Wawasee 7:33.8 23:30.1 49
57 Ervin, Amelia SO Ft. Wayne Canterbury 7:34.8 23:33.1  
58 Kinney, Anna Marie SR Culver Academies 7:36.1 23:37.2  
59 Valle-Morales, Krista SO Faith Christian 7:37.0 23:40.1 50
60 Coomer, Makayla SR New Haven 7:38.2 23:43.7  
61 Viera, Florencia SR Warsaw Community 7:40.2 23:49.8 51
62 Perez, Kaylee SO Logansport 7:40.5 23:50.9 52
63 Brenton, Amara SO Faith Christian 7:41.0 23:52.3 53
64 Aylesworth, Alison SO Culver Academies 7:41.8 23:55.0  
65 Ewer, Emma JR Madison-Grant 7:42.0 23:55.4 54
66 Brown, Lilly JR Faith Christian 7:42.1 23:55.8  
67 Nelson, Adalyn SO Faith Christian 7:42.1 23:55.8  
68 Mayfield, Lacey SR Madison-Grant 7:42.8 23:58.0 55
69 Reyes, Gabby SR Logansport 7:46.3 24:09.0 56
70 Struewing, Abigail SO Connersville 7:47.9 24:13.9  
71 Herrera, Sedalia JR Kokomo 7:48.4 24:15.3 57
72 Linderwell, Annika JR Bluffton 7:49.5 24:18.7 58
73 Bowell, Madeline SR Warsaw Community 7:49.7 24:19.3 59
74 Turner, Autumn SR Wawasee 7:49.9 24:20.2 60
75 Martinez, Cecially JR Logansport 7:50.2 24:21.0 61
76 Martinez, Faith JR Culver Academies 7:50.9 24:23.2  
77 Copeland, Jaylee SR Kokomo 7:51.8 24:26.1 62
78 Sheward, Emma JR Frankton 7:52.0 24:26.6 63
79 Shepler, Audrey SR Daleville 7:52.4 24:27.9  
80 Corkwell, Lucia SO Bluffton 7:52.7 24:28.7 64
81 Niebbia, Josie SR Warsaw Community 7:52.8 24:29.1 65
82 Goheen, Addie JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:53.0 24:29.6 66
83 Wahl, Katie SR Warsaw Community 7:55.0 24:35.9 67
84 Kingery, Ashlan JR Carroll (Flora) 7:55.3 24:37.0 68
85 Hammond, Madison SR New Haven 7:55.7 24:38.0  
86 Richie, Gabby JR Logansport 7:56.1 24:39.3  
87 Klopfenstein, Gabi JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:59.2 24:49.1 69
88 Huff, Kiley SR Frankton 7:59.3 24:49.3 70
89 Robles, Alysha SR Bluffton 8:00.0 24:51.4 71
90 McMillan, Katelyn JR Southern Wells 8:00.4 24:52.6 72
91 White, Erica SR Logansport 8:00.8 24:54.0  
92 Barnard, Athena JR Anderson 8:01.4 24:55.9  
93 Hall, Sierra SR Wabash 8:01.8 24:57.1  
94 Gresham, Brittnie JR New Haven 8:02.3 24:58.7  
95 Zent, Riley JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:02.5 24:59.3 73
96 Koos, Ellie SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:03.0 25:00.9  
97 Meyer, Sami JR Madison-Grant 8:03.2 25:01.5 74
98 Bautista, Brianna SR Kokomo 8:04.5 25:05.4 75
99 Cline, Jewell SO Frankton 8:05.2 25:07.7 76
100 Dietel, Hannah SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:06.3 25:10.9  
101 Hartley, Abby SR Frankton 8:09.6 25:21.3 77
102 Kugler, Cali SO Wabash 8:11.1 25:25.8  
103 Bolden, Faith SO Mississinewa 8:11.3 25:26.5  
104 Dawson, Erin SR Warsaw Community 8:12.0 25:28.6 78
105 Nelson, Emma JR Kokomo 8:12.7 25:30.8 79
106 Felton, Kloee SR Wapahani 8:13.0 25:31.9 80
107 Rich, Cora SO Carroll (Flora) 8:13.1 25:32.3 81
108 Pulver, Aubrey SR Bluffton 8:14.0 25:34.9 82
109 Herr, Anna SO Central Noble 8:16.9 25:43.9 83
110 Mayfield, Mary JR Madison-Grant 8:17.2 25:45.0 84
111 Duncan, Baylee SR Warsaw Community 8:17.9 25:47.0 85
112 Middleton, Aubryn JR Faith Christian 8:18.2 25:48.0  
113 Hiday, Emily SR Bluffton 8:19.0 25:50.6 86
114 Munoz-Diaz, Irasema SR Logansport 8:20.4 25:54.8  
115 Browning, Katelyn SR Frankton 8:26.5 26:13.7 87
116 Smith, Alyssa SO Wawasee 8:26.9 26:15.2 88
117 Tlahuextl, Jennifer SR Warsaw Community 8:27.9 26:18.1 89
118 Presteguin, Dania SR Warsaw Community 8:28.2 26:19.0  
119 Barnett, Zoey SR Madison-Grant 8:29.1 26:21.9 90
120 Dengler, Amara FR Wisdom Builders 8:30.2 26:25.2 91
121 Price, Angela SR Central Noble 8:33.7 26:36.2 92
122 Kaiser, Ava JR New Haven 8:36.0 26:43.2  
123 Baumert, Olivia SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:36.9 26:46.0  
124 Wallner, Amanda JR Wisdom Builders 8:38.4 26:50.9 93
125 Lewis, Kylie SR Kokomo 8:39.3 26:53.7 94
126 McCagg, Lydia JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:40.0 26:55.8  
127 Moehring, Alexis SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:40.2 26:56.3  
128 Bultemeier, Katelyn SR Bluffton 8:40.3 26:56.8  
129 Benton, Maddie SO Frankton 8:42.2 27:02.6 95
130 Sewell, Abby JR Wapahani 8:42.2 27:02.7 96
131 Herr, Izzy SO Central Noble 8:42.6 27:03.8 97
132 Gibbs, Jordan SR Wawasee 8:43.6 27:06.8 98
133 Hartley, Shelby JR Warsaw Community 8:44.1 27:08.4  
134 Freel, Bailey SR Madison-Grant 8:44.8 27:10.8 99
135 Mateo, Jessica SR Logansport 8:47.0 27:17.5  
136 Reiderich, Bethany SO Wisdom Builders 8:47.9 27:20.4 100
137 Brewster, Adela SR Southern Wells 8:55.8 27:44.8 101
138 Bowland, Chelsea JR Madison-Grant 8:58.0 27:51.6 102
139 Robinson, Kathleen SO Mississinewa 8:59.5 27:56.4  
140 Rogers, Hailey SR Southern Wells 9:02.5 28:05.7 103
141 Cass, Riley JR Madison-Grant 9:03.7 28:09.4  
142 Westfall, Krista SR Southern Wells 9:03.8 28:09.7 104
143 Zuccolotto, Kaylie JR Fremont 9:06.4 28:17.7 105
144 Zollinger, Madison SO Heritage 9:09.4 28:27.2 106
145 Carlson, Meg JR Heritage 9:12.7 28:37.3 107
146 Krueckeberg, Aubrie SO Heritage 9:13.0 28:38.2 108
147 Dawson, Bria SO Mississinewa 9:14.1 28:41.8  
148 Engbrecht, Marisa SR Daleville 9:16.9 28:50.4  
149 Stephens, Cassidy JR Madison-Grant 9:19.1 28:57.3  
150 Zelt, Abby JR Heritage 9:19.5 28:58.6 109
151 Abney, Lindley JR Kokomo 9:19.7 28:59.0 110
152 Swanson, Alyssa JR Warsaw Community 9:20.2 29:00.7  
153 Fox, Hannah SR Elwood Community 9:22.4 29:07.5  
154 Mast, Adrienne SR Central Noble 9:37.1 29:53.1 111
155 Frazee, Icy SO Faith Christian 9:37.3 29:53.7  
156 Stier, Mikayla SR Central Noble 9:38.2 29:56.6 112
157 Romo, Angie SR Warsaw Community 9:39.7 30:01.4  
158 Kissling, Molly SO Warsaw Community 9:45.7 30:19.9  
159 Asencion, Juliana SR Logansport 9:50.6 30:35.1  
160 La Mar, Grace JR Wabash 10:04.6 31:18.6  
161 Bingham, Kylie SR Central Noble 10:09.0 31:32.4  
162 Clouse, Makennah SO Madison-Grant 10:21.9 32:12.3  
163 Fuller, Darien JR Anderson 10:44.0 33:21.2