2020 Wildcat Classic Invitational Date: 09-12-20   Venue: Marion - Marion, IN
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys MS Race Girls Red Race
Boys Red Race Girls Gray Race
Boys Gray Race Girls MS Race
Boys MS Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 58:07 11:37 50 6 7 9 10 18 30 34
2 58:26 11:41 72 3 5 17 21 26 33 39
3 58:39 11:43 82 2 15 20 22 23 27 41
4 58:38 11:43 87 1 12 14 25 35 49 53
5 59:20 11:52 93 8 13 16 24 32 37 38
6 1:02:23 12:28 163 19 28 29 43 44 45 50
7 1:04:54 12:58 172 11 31 36 40 54    
8 1:12:27 14:29 210 4 47 48 55 56 57 58
9 1:17:37 15:31 250 42 46 51 52 59    
Boys MS Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Beck, Nathaniel 8 McCulloch Junior High 5:48.6 10:49.9 1
2 Miller, Lincoln 8 West Lafayette Junior High 6:01.6 11:14.1 2
3 Morris, Kyler 8 Norwell Middle School 6:04.0 11:18.6 3
4 Luchetti, Sam 8 R.J. Baskett Middle School 6:06.3 11:22.9 4
5 Reinhard, Gage 6 Norwell Middle School 6:06.8 11:23.8 5
6 Guenin-Hodson, Drew 7 Wabash Middle School 6:09.5 11:28.9 6
7 Howard, Chase 8 Wabash Middle School 6:12.2 11:33.8 7
8 Mikel, Joey 8 Wawasee Middle School 6:13.6 11:36.4 8
9 Church, Jonas 8 Wabash Middle School 6:14.0 11:37.3 9
10 Bullins, Jace 8 Wabash Middle School 6:15.2 11:39.4 10
11 Sprunger, Dakota 7 South Adams Middle School 6:15.8 11:40.6 11
12 Hawkins, Micah 6 McCulloch Junior High 6:16.0 11:40.9 12
13 Allen, Hunter 8 Wawasee Middle School 6:17.0 11:42.8 13
14 Hawkins, Caleb 8 McCulloch Junior High 6:17.9 11:44.6 14
15 Johnson, Zach 7 West Lafayette Junior High 6:19.3 11:47.1 15
16 Kryder, Zack 7 Wawasee Middle School 6:19.4 11:47.3 16
17 Westfall, Zathan 8 Norwell Middle School 6:19.4 11:47.3 17
18 Kugler, Coleson 7 Wabash Middle School 6:20.0 11:48.5 18
19 Tippey, Corban 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 6:21.0 11:50.2 19
20 Covington, Will 8 West Lafayette Junior High 6:21.1 11:50.4 20
21 Threewits, Gavin 8 Norwell Middle School 6:22.5 11:53.1 21
22 Fredette, Ben 8 West Lafayette Junior High 6:22.8 11:53.7 22
23 Balagtas, Joey 8 West Lafayette Junior High 6:22.9 11:53.8 23
24 Hoffert, Weston 8 Wawasee Middle School 6:23.8 11:55.5 24
25 Herrington, Michael 8 McCulloch Junior High 6:26.2 11:59.9 25
26 Bauman, Hunter 7 Norwell Middle School 6:28.3 12:03.9 26
27 Chandler, Jack 8 West Lafayette Junior High 6:29.4 12:05.9 27
28 Cotton, Morshawn 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 6:31.1 12:09.1 28
29 Roth, Owen 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 6:33.1 12:12.9 29
30 Cordes, Isaiah 7 Wabash Middle School 6:33.7 12:13.9 30
31 Shuck, Jasper 6 South Adams Middle School 6:34.8 12:16.0 31
32 Everingham, Myles 8 Wawasee Middle School 6:36.2 12:18.7 32
33 Wilson, Brayson 8 Norwell Middle School 6:37.4 12:20.8 33
34 Oswalt, Kasen 8 Wabash Middle School 6:38.0 12:21.9 34
35 Groer, De'Marion 8 McCulloch Junior High 6:38.8 12:23.4 35
36 Kirchner, Braxten 7 South Adams Middle School 6:39.7 12:25.2 36
37 Yoder, Drew 7 Wawasee Middle School 6:40.2 12:26.1 37
38 Stuckman, Luke 7 Wawasee Middle School 6:40.3 12:26.3 38
39 Diver, Landon 8 Norwell Middle School 6:41.5 12:28.6 39
40 Laux, Carson 6 South Adams Middle School 6:44.9 12:34.9 40
41 Shull, Bobby 7 Wabash Middle School 6:48.1 12:40.8  
42 Maddox, Nate 8 West Lafayette Junior High 6:48.6 12:41.8 41
43 Oswalt, Camden 5 Wabash Middle School 6:49.6 12:43.7  
44 Worrell, Mason 6 Wawasee Middle School 6:49.7 12:43.8  
45 Fordyce, Luke 7 West Lafayette Junior High 6:51.1 12:46.5  
46 Church, Ezra 6 Wabash Middle School 6:51.7 12:47.5  
47 Kompagne, Luke 8 Wawasee Middle School 6:52.0 12:48.0  
48 Smith, Elijah 8 Churubusco jr high 6:52.3 12:48.7 42
49 Boswell, Maddux 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 6:52.7 12:49.3 43
50 Al-Dubayan, Annas 8 West Lafayette Junior High 6:54.6 12:53.0  
51 Lake, Cole 8 Central Noble Junior High 6:55.5 12:54.7  
52 Berkeypile, Grady 6 Wawasee Middle School 6:58.8 13:00.7  
53 Taylor, Max 7 Wawasee Middle School 7:02.4 13:07.5  
54 Noble, Austin 8 New Haven Middle School 7:04.6 13:11.5  
55 Knight, Keegan 7 Central Noble Junior High 7:06.2 13:14.6  
56 Gaier, Philip 8 Norwell Middle School 7:07.6 13:17.1  
57 Stoffel, JD 6 Wawasee Middle School 7:07.7 13:17.4  
58 Denham, Jordan 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:10.0 13:21.6 44
59 Lakin, Braxten 8 Wabash Middle School 7:10.4 13:22.4  
60 Hook, Max 8 West Lafayette Junior High 7:13.6 13:28.3  
61 Myers, Caden 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:15.7 13:32.3 45
62 Caulk, Henry 8 Churubusco jr high 7:16.3 13:33.4 46
63 French, Jay 6 Wabash Middle School 7:20.6 13:41.5  
64 Shafer, Noah 8 R.J. Baskett Middle School 7:20.8 13:41.7 47
65 Rickert, Paul 8 West Lafayette Junior High 7:21.7 13:43.4  
66 Snighdho, Nabil 8 West Lafayette Junior High 7:22.0 13:44.1  
67 Jacob, Elijah 7 Norwell Middle School 7:30.8 14:00.5  
68 Randol, Dylan 6 Norwell Middle School 7:37.2 14:12.4  
69 Meredith, Kale 8 Norwell Middle School 7:39.3 14:16.2  
70 Dash, Paul 8 R.J. Baskett Middle School 7:39.3 14:16.3 48
71 Taylor, Greyson 7 Norwell Middle School 7:43.8 14:24.6  
72 Steenbergh, Lincoln 6 McCulloch Junior High 7:46.7 14:30.0 49
73 McKinney, Micah 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:49.4 14:35.2 50
74 Bledsoe, Evan 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:55.4 14:46.3  
75 Keefe, Brayden 6 Churubusco jr high 7:57.2 14:49.6 51
76 Lickey, Gabe 8 Churubusco jr high 8:21.9 15:35.7 52
77 Eisenacher, Aiden 7 New Haven Middle School 8:24.0 15:39.7  
78 Peters, Justin 7 McCulloch Junior High 8:27.6 15:46.3 53
79 Reeves, Abraham 6 McCulloch Junior High 8:27.6 15:46.4  
80 Gard, Simeon 7 Central Noble Junior High 8:30.4 15:51.6  
81 Neuenschwander, Gabe 8 South Adams Middle School 8:33.5 15:57.3 54
82 Smith, Nicholas 6 McCulloch Junior High 8:43.3 16:15.7  
83 Gardner, Eli 6 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:43.7 16:16.4  
84 Maurer, Edward 7 R.J. Baskett Middle School 8:45.9 16:20.4 55
85 Little, Callan 7 R.J. Baskett Middle School 8:59.5 16:45.9 56
86 Barhydt, Ethyn 6 R.J. Baskett Middle School 9:28.8 17:40.5 57
87 Lewis, Cameron 6 R.J. Baskett Middle School 9:53.2 18:25.9 58
88 Johnson, Gavin 6 McCulloch Junior High 10:20.1 19:16.1  
89 Christlieb, Tanner 6 Churubusco jr high 11:10.6 20:50.3 59
90 McBride, Nathan 7 New Haven Middle School 11:41.9 21:48.7  
91 Cotton, Jayshown 6 Oak Hill Junior High School 12:50.1 23:55.7  
Girls Red Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:36:56 19:23 45 1 4 10 12 18 20 21
2 1:39:51 19:58 72 7 14 15 17 19 22 23
3 2:06:22 21:03 141 6   13 29 33 60 64
4 2:05:48 20:58 146 8   25 34 39 40 41
5 1:41:42 20:20 157 2 3 44 53 55 58 63
6 1:44:28 20:53 179 5 16 42 50 66 67 86
7 1:44:28 20:53 181 31 32 37 38 43 59 62
8 1:45:15 21:03 203 26 35 45 46 51 54 65
9 1:46:14 21:14 218 27 30 36 56 69 72 78
10 2:34:37 22:05 247 9 57 47   61 73 75
11 1:49:52 21:58 297 28 48 70 74 77 79 81
12 1:50:34 22:06 300 11 52 71 82 84    
13 1:55:05 23:01 355 24 76 83 85 87 88  
Girls Red Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hill, Halle SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:46.9 17:57.7 1
2 Mahnensmith, Sarah SR Norwell 5:55.3 18:23.9 2
3 Bales, Lauren SR Norwell 6:03.6 18:49.6 3
4 Powers, Maggie FR Hamilton Southeastern 6:10.4 19:10.8 4
5 Mansfield, Haley SR West Lafayette 6:18.2 19:35.2 5
6 Beimfohr, Emma JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:18.6 19:36.2 6
7 Brown, Sophia SR Westfield 6:19.4 19:38.9 7
8 Thomas, Grace SO Valparaiso 6:20.0 19:40.7 8
9 Luban, Olivia SO McCutcheon 6:21.2 19:44.5 9
10 Latta, Allie JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:22.3 19:47.7 10
11 Sturwold, McKenzie JR South Adams 6:23.1 19:50.3 11
12 Newton, Grace SO Hamilton Southeastern 6:24.1 19:53.3 12
13 Williams, Caitlin JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:25.6 19:58.2 13
14 Smith, Liz FR Westfield 6:25.7 19:58.3 14
15 Porter, Sophie SR Westfield 6:26.4 20:00.5 15
16 Prokopy, Annabel JR West Lafayette 6:26.5 20:00.8 16
17 Barnett, Margaret SR Westfield 6:27.8 20:05.0 17
18 Kesler, Katherine JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:28.5 20:07.0 18
19 Baldwin, Ashley SR Westfield 6:29.0 20:08.8 19
20 Ratliff, Bailey SO Hamilton Southeastern 6:29.4 20:10.0 20
21 Patrick, Lilly SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:29.6 20:10.6 21
22 Perez, Bea SR Westfield 6:30.2 20:12.3 22
23 Coates, Sarah SR Westfield 6:30.8 20:14.4 23
24 Clark, Julia SR Westfield 6:31.1 20:15.3  
25 Hurlock, Jackie SO Hamilton Southeastern 6:31.4 20:16.2  
26 Rose, Destiny SO Hamilton Southeastern 6:32.0 20:18.1  
27 Bucher, Avery SR Heritage Christian 6:32.2 20:18.7 24
28 Klinglesmith, Sydney SO Westfield 6:32.4 20:19.2  
29 Maldia, Lillian JR Valparaiso 6:32.9 20:20.9 25
30 Gabennesch, Julia SR Westfield 6:33.4 20:22.3  
31 Robey, Kinzie SR Oak Hill 6:33.8 20:23.7 26
32 Jones, Katie JR Pendleton Heights 6:34.7 20:26.5 27
33 Lahr, Lilyana JR Columbia City 6:35.6 20:29.2 28
34 McCartney, Makenna SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:37.2 20:34.0 29
35 Lund, Olivia JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:38.6 20:38.6  
36 Ricker, Laney JR Pendleton Heights 6:39.8 20:42.1 30
37 Becker, Rachel SO East Noble 6:40.3 20:43.7 31
38 Becker, Anna SR East Noble 6:40.9 20:45.6 32
39 Schemel, Robyn SO Westfield 6:41.4 20:47.3  
40 Beecher, Hannah FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:41.9 20:48.9 33
41 Berbesque, Olympia SO Valparaiso 6:42.5 20:50.5 34
42 Jackson, Selah SR Oak Hill 6:43.3 20:53.0 35
43 Lord, Berkeley JR Pendleton Heights 6:43.5 20:53.8 36
44 Maley, Mariah SR East Noble 6:43.6 20:54.0 37
45 Weng, Erin JR East Noble 6:43.8 20:54.7 38
46 Barnes, Jenna SR Westfield 6:43.9 20:55.1  
47 Anderson, Anika FR Valparaiso 6:45.3 20:59.2 39
48 WRIGHT, BRIANNA SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:45.5 21:00.1  
49 Ehrhardt, Elizabeth FR Valparaiso 6:45.8 21:00.8 40
50 Coulopoulos, Angela FR Valparaiso 6:47.9 21:07.3 41
51 Simpson, Amelia SR West Lafayette 6:48.4 21:08.9 42
52 Smith, Cady SO East Noble 6:49.0 21:10.9 43
53 Dirig, Addison SR Norwell 6:49.5 21:12.3 44
54 Highley, Leah FR Oak Hill 6:50.4 21:15.2 45
55 Hornocker, Kate SR Oak Hill 6:50.5 21:15.6 46
56 Cheesman, Ashlyn SR McCutcheon 6:51.7 21:19.3 47
57 Sigler, Karris JR Columbia City 6:51.8 21:19.6 48
58 Harter, Rue FR Valparaiso 6:52.6 21:22.0 49
59 Serra, Abby SR West Lafayette 6:54.4 21:27.6 50
60 Wisner, Sadie FR Oak Hill 6:54.6 21:28.3 51
61 Miller, Megan SR South Adams 6:54.8 21:28.8 52
62 Reinhard, Haleigh FR Norwell 6:55.7 21:31.6 53
63 Wisner, Kailynn SO Oak Hill 6:56.0 21:32.7 54
64 Artherhults, Abigail JR Valparaiso 6:58.5 21:40.2  
65 Johnson, Ellie SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:58.5 21:40.3  
66 Hartup, Alexis FR Norwell 7:00.1 21:45.4 55
67 Dudley, Catherine JR Pendleton Heights 7:00.2 21:45.5 56
68 Kanaby, Ella SR McCutcheon 7:01.9 21:51.0 57
69 Kahn, Makenzee SO Norwell 7:03.1 21:54.5 58
70 Rodgers, Dakota FR East Noble 7:03.1 21:54.5 59
71 Obert, Emma FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:03.7 21:56.6 60
72 Hanback, Caroline SR McCutcheon 7:04.1 21:57.9 61
73 Crow, Julianna FR East Noble 7:05.5 22:02.1 62
74 Shepherd, Allison SO Norwell 7:05.8 22:03.1 63
75 Beimfohr, Erin JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:05.8 22:03.1 64
76 Weng, Rachel SR East Noble 7:06.0 22:03.7  
77 Bledsoe, Emma SO Oak Hill 7:06.6 22:05.6 65
78 Bennett, Sarah SR Valparaiso 7:09.7 22:15.0  
79 Cheek, Mallory JR Oak Hill 7:09.9 22:15.9  
80 Dineen, Shannon FR West Lafayette 7:10.0 22:16.1 66
81 Justice-Coulter, Ella JR West Lafayette 7:12.1 22:22.7 67
82 OBryan, Lily JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:13.1 22:25.7 68
83 Brunnemer, Hailee JR Pendleton Heights 7:13.3 22:26.2 69
84 Wagner, Ayla FR Columbia City 7:14.2 22:29.0 70
85 Lazar, Maryn SR Valparaiso 7:14.5 22:30.0  
86 Litwiller, Nia FR South Adams 7:15.0 22:31.5 71
87 Dixon, Ella JR Pendleton Heights 7:15.1 22:31.8 72
88 Reinhard, Maddy SO Norwell 7:16.1 22:34.9  
89 Moore, Kalin SO McCutcheon 7:16.8 22:37.1 73
90 Shelton, Caroline SR Columbia City 7:17.2 22:38.4 74
91 Carithers, Olivia JR McCutcheon 7:17.2 22:38.6 75
92 Long, Alivia FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:19.5 22:45.7  
93 Kerkhove, Alexandra JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:19.9 22:47.0  
94 Bartlett, Bri FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:20.4 22:48.4  
95 Grissom, Ella FR Heritage Christian 7:22.0 22:53.3 76
96 Mullinax, Felice FR Columbia City 7:22.8 22:55.9 77
97 Wheeler, Allie FR Valparaiso 7:22.9 22:56.1  
98 Davidson, Abby FR Pendleton Heights 7:23.1 22:56.9 78
99 Ward, Ava FR Columbia City 7:24.7 23:01.9 79
100 French, Mariana SO McCutcheon 7:25.7 23:05.0 80
101 Fitzmorris, Abigail SO McCutcheon 7:27.2 23:09.4  
102 Flynn, Alexi SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:27.7 23:11.1  
103 McKee, Madison SR Pendleton Heights 7:28.4 23:13.2  
104 Whiteleather, Hailey JR Columbia City 7:28.7 23:14.2 81
105 Neuenschwander, Ella JR South Adams 7:29.5 23:16.7 82
106 Zubay, Hannah SR McCutcheon 7:29.6 23:17.0  
107 Johnson, Kate SO Heritage Christian 7:30.6 23:20.0 83
108 Jones, Chloe FR Pendleton Heights 7:31.9 23:24.2  
109 Hunley, Addisyn SO South Adams 7:32.9 23:27.2 84
110 Pippin, Emma JR Heritage Christian 7:33.3 23:28.4 85
111 Thurman, Jaycee FR Pendleton Heights 7:33.3 23:28.5  
112 Burras, Kat JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:33.4 23:28.7  
113 Dummer, Emma JR Norwell 7:34.7 23:32.9  
114 Richardson, Gloria SO Pendleton Heights 7:34.8 23:33.2  
115 Prest, Morigan SO East Noble 7:36.6 23:38.6  
116 Crow, Kiley SR Norwell 7:38.0 23:43.2  
117 Wilken, Jordan SR McCutcheon 7:40.4 23:50.7  
118 Taylor, Breanna FR Columbia City 7:43.4 24:00.0  
119 Carter, Sy SR Pendleton Heights 7:47.0 24:11.1  
120 Steffey, Anna SR West Lafayette 7:50.0 24:20.4 86
121 Schminke, Henriette FR West Lafayette 7:51.7 24:25.8  
122 Hall, Anna FR McCutcheon 7:52.9 24:29.4  
123 Randazzo, Karisa JR Columbia City 7:55.3 24:36.7  
124 McDivitt, Joy JR Oak Hill 7:56.3 24:40.0  
125 Gamble, Claire JR Oak Hill 7:59.7 24:50.5  
126 Pippenger, Erin FR East Noble 8:01.4 24:55.9  
127 Pankop, Khloe SO East Noble 8:04.1 25:04.2  
128 Lewis, Alie JR Heritage Christian 8:04.5 25:05.3 87
129 Grubbs, Meagan SR McCutcheon 8:06.8 25:12.7  
130 Cassel, Maeli JR Norwell 8:12.0 25:28.6  
131 Fahl, Amelia SR Columbia City 8:25.8 26:11.5  
132 Young, Grace FR West Lafayette 8:26.7 26:14.4  
133 Hatcher, Ally JR Heritage Christian 8:26.8 26:14.8 88
134 Edwards, Lauren SO West Lafayette 8:46.4 27:15.8  
135 Taylor, Lindsay FR Columbia City 9:26.5 29:20.3  
Boys Red Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:19:17 15:51 30 2 3 4 8 13 31 39
2 1:19:44 15:56 44 1 6 11 12 14 15 28
3 1:20:48 16:09 67 7 9 10 19 22 34 37
4 1:23:24 16:40 161 20 24 26 45 46 48 51
5 1:23:52 16:46 181 17 25 32 41 66 71 97
6 1:23:42 16:44 184 5 27 33 56 63 69 72
7 1:25:24 17:04 248 21 53 54 58 62 65 100
8 1:25:34 17:06 250 18 29 60 70 73 83 96
9 1:25:52 17:10 261 16 43 47 76 79 88 91
10 1:26:30 17:18 293 42 50 57 64 80 94 107
11 1:26:58 17:23 311 23 52 75 77 84 86 87
12 1:27:42 17:32 335 30 61 68 78 98 101 104
13 1:28:21 17:40 358 36 40 89 90 103 109 110
14 1:28:08 17:37 359 44 67 74 82 92 106 111
15 1:29:44 17:56 372 35 59 81 85 112 113 117
16 1:29:09 17:49 383 38 49 95 99 102 105 108
17 1:36:05 19:13 493 55 93 114 115 116    
Boys Red Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hickner, Travis SR Noblesville 4:59.0 15:28.9 1
2 Satterfield, Nolan JR Hamilton Southeastern 5:03.3 15:42.5 2
3 Marquardt, Will JR Hamilton Southeastern 5:04.0 15:44.5 3
4 PATRICK, JACK SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:04.5 15:46.0 4
5 Retzloff, Mariano JR Penn 5:05.2 15:48.4 5
6 Propst, Asher SO Noblesville 5:05.7 15:49.8 6
7 Clark, Will SR Fishers 5:06.9 15:53.7 7
8 Dubois, Bennett JR Hamilton Southeastern 5:08.0 15:56.9 8
9 Castillo, Jaylen SR Fishers 5:09.3 16:00.9 9
10 Leppert, Matthew SR Fishers 5:09.6 16:02.0 10
11 Kimmel, Cole SR Noblesville 5:10.4 16:04.5 11
12 Knight, Andrew JR Noblesville 5:10.6 16:04.9 12
13 Sarkovics, Connor JR Hamilton Southeastern 5:11.3 16:07.2 13
14 Mumaw, Joel JR Noblesville 5:14.3 16:16.5 14
15 Anderson, Andrew SR Noblesville 5:15.4 16:20.0 15
16 Hall, Austin JR Columbia City 5:15.5 16:20.4 16
17 O'Blenis, Sol JR Oak Hill 5:16.1 16:22.2 17
18 Stenberg, Elijah SO West Lafayette 5:16.4 16:23.1 18
19 Foster, Alec JR Fishers 5:16.8 16:24.3 19
20 Connor, Kai JR Westfield 5:17.2 16:25.5 20
21 Carpenter, Avry JR Pendleton Heights 5:17.2 16:25.7 21
22 Simons, Colin JR Fishers 5:17.9 16:27.6 22
23 Bryant, Joel JR Valparaiso 5:18.0 16:28.1 23
24 Koning, Kyler SR Westfield 5:18.3 16:29.0 24
25 Jackson, Owen FR Oak Hill 5:18.8 16:30.6 25
26 Beene, Jacob SR Westfield 5:19.0 16:31.2 26
27 Kaser, Carter JR Penn 5:19.7 16:33.2 27
28 Shinneman, Luke JR Noblesville 5:19.9 16:33.9 28
29 Balagtas, Henry JR West Lafayette 5:19.9 16:33.9 29
30 Sanchez, Damian SR McCutcheon 5:20.0 16:34.3 30
31 Hicks, Garrett JR Hamilton Southeastern 5:20.0 16:34.4 31
32 Winger, Jacob SR Oak Hill 5:20.8 16:36.7 32
33 Pottschmidt, Dillon SR Penn 5:23.0 16:43.5 33
34 Gregory, Billy SR Noblesville 5:24.0 16:46.6  
35 Carpenter, Caden SO Fishers 5:24.5 16:48.3 34
36 Potts, Wesley SR East Noble 5:24.6 16:48.4 35
37 Wilson, Jarrett SR Wabash 5:24.6 16:48.6 36
38 Greiwe, Ben JR Fishers 5:25.0 16:49.7 37
39 Baributsa, Dieubeni SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:25.4 16:50.9 38
40 Tuckis, Will JR Hamilton Southeastern 5:25.5 16:51.2 39
41 Ford, Dave SO Wabash 5:25.9 16:52.7 40
42 Biegel, Landon SO Oak Hill 5:26.3 16:53.8 41
43 Pulos, Nick JR Fishers 5:26.5 16:54.4  
44 Wilson, Bailey SR Fishers 5:26.8 16:55.4  
45 Hipkiss, Alex SR Noblesville 5:27.0 16:56.1  
46 Miller, Griffen SR Wapahani 5:27.2 16:56.6 42
47 Caylor, Ash SO Hamilton Southeastern 5:27.4 16:57.4  
48 Ridge, Marcus FR Columbia City 5:27.6 16:57.8 43
49 Pizarro, PJ JR Heritage Christian 5:27.9 16:58.7 44
50 Wright, Aidan JR Westfield 5:28.0 16:59.2 45
51 O'Neill, Ike SO Westfield 5:28.2 16:59.7 46
52 Mills, Seth JR Columbia City 5:28.5 17:00.6 47
53 Springborn, Josh SR Westfield 5:28.7 17:01.3 48
54 Meaux, Tate SO Fishers 5:29.0 17:02.3  
55 Hufendick, George SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:29.2 17:02.7 49
56 Shrock, Andrew SR Wapahani 5:29.3 17:03.0 50
57 Barnett, Josh JR Westfield 5:29.9 17:05.0 51
58 Dillabaugh, Jimmy SO Valparaiso 5:30.0 17:05.3 52
59 Smith, Tyler SR Westfield 5:30.2 17:06.1  
60 Drinkut, Kyle SR Pendleton Heights 5:30.6 17:07.2 53
61 Coggins, Will FR Pendleton Heights 5:30.6 17:07.2 54
62 Wilson, Austin SO Fishers 5:31.4 17:09.7  
63 McIntire, Clancy SR South Adams 5:32.0 17:11.4 55
64 Bragg, Jacob SO Noblesville 5:32.7 17:13.7  
65 Juarez, Jason SO Penn 5:32.8 17:14.0 56
66 Greenaway, Sam SR Noblesville 5:32.9 17:14.2  
67 Ross, Ian FR Hamilton Southeastern 5:33.2 17:15.2  
68 Cook, Nick FR Wapahani 5:33.5 17:16.2 57
69 Warski, Adam FR Hamilton Southeastern 5:34.0 17:17.8  
70 Ferreri, Owen FR Westfield 5:34.3 17:18.8  
71 Roan, Sean SR Pendleton Heights 5:35.1 17:21.2 58
72 Sillaway, Drew JR East Noble 5:35.2 17:21.4 59
73 Fry, Jackson FR West Lafayette 5:35.4 17:22.1 60
74 Kerr, Ethan JR McCutcheon 5:35.5 17:22.4 61
75 Roth, Jonathon SR Fishers 5:35.6 17:22.7  
76 Blake, Andrew SO Pendleton Heights 5:35.6 17:22.8 62
77 Probst, Nicholas SO Penn 5:35.9 17:23.7 63
78 Ellis, Brandon JR Wapahani 5:36.8 17:26.6 64
79 Bogdajewicz, Robby SR Westfield 5:37.1 17:27.4  
80 Alderman, Andrew SR Pendleton Heights 5:37.4 17:28.2 65
81 Ogen, Cade JR Hamilton Southeastern 5:37.6 17:29.0  
82 Cates, Lucas JR Oak Hill 5:37.8 17:29.5 66
83 Raber, Alex FR Heritage Christian 5:38.1 17:30.4 67
84 Riehle, Andrew SR McCutcheon 5:38.1 17:30.6 68
85 Boardley, Benjamin SR Penn 5:38.6 17:31.9 69
86 Flynn, Owen SO Westfield 5:39.0 17:33.4  
87 Rajwa, Albert FR West Lafayette 5:39.4 17:34.6 70
88 Sweet, Trenton FR Oak Hill 5:40.2 17:37.0 71
89 Evans, Caleb SR Penn 5:40.9 17:39.2 72
90 Hazbun, Andre SR West Lafayette 5:41.3 17:40.3 73
91 McCullough, Carter SR Heritage Christian 5:41.4 17:40.9 74
92 Lashenik, Owen FR Valparaiso 5:42.6 17:44.6 75
93 Marling, Bryce SO Penn 5:43.1 17:46.0  
94 Mills, Jack JR Columbia City 5:43.2 17:46.5 76
95 Malchow, Nathaniel SO Valparaiso 5:43.3 17:46.6 77
96 Sibley, Ja'xon SR McCutcheon 5:43.3 17:46.8 78
97 Harrold, Ian JR Columbia City 5:43.3 17:46.8 79
98 Boggs, Colton SO Wapahani 5:43.7 17:48.0 80
99 Loiselle, Jack FR Westfield 5:44.0 17:48.7  
100 Cussen, Taylor SR Penn 5:44.4 17:50.1  
101 Torres, Ian JR East Noble 5:45.1 17:52.3 81
102 Moore, Wesley SR Heritage Christian 5:45.2 17:52.7 82
103 Wright, Jacob SO West Lafayette 5:45.2 17:52.7 83
104 Franco, Max Valparaiso 5:45.5 17:53.4 84
105 Corbin, Kyler SR East Noble 5:46.1 17:55.5 85
106 Gring, Nick SO Valparaiso 5:46.9 17:57.7 86
107 Young, Will SO Valparaiso 5:47.3 17:59.2 87
108 Thursby, Jack SR Valparaiso 5:47.5 17:59.6  
109 Mullinax, Alton SR Columbia City 5:48.3 18:02.3 88
110 Click, Caden FR Noblesville 5:48.4 18:02.5  
111 McDougle, Caelan SR Wabash 5:48.5 18:02.7 89
112 Guenin-Hodson, Troy FR Wabash 5:48.7 18:03.4 90
113 PFANSTIEL, LUKE SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:48.8 18:03.8  
114 Jagger, Cameron SR Columbia City 5:48.9 18:04.0 91
115 Pletcher, Zachary SO Columbia City 5:49.1 18:04.7  
116 Riggle, Cole FR Heritage Christian 5:49.4 18:05.6 92
117 Anderson, Race JR South Adams 5:50.8 18:10.0 93
118 Ghosh, Samik SR Penn 5:51.2 18:11.3  
119 Kaser, Hudson FR Penn 5:51.6 18:12.4  
120 Hutchens, Landon SO Wapahani 5:51.8 18:13.2 94
121 Moye, Charlie JR Valparaiso 5:52.1 18:14.1  
122 Collins, Harris SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:52.2 18:14.4 95
123 Rutten, Joseph JR Penn 5:53.8 18:19.2  
124 Koh, Yiah SO West Lafayette 5:54.2 18:20.6 96
125 Olson, Keaton SR Valparaiso 5:54.9 18:22.7  
126 Ashley, Landon JR Oak Hill 5:54.9 18:22.8 97
127 Ellis, Gavin JR Valparaiso 5:56.2 18:26.8  
128 Devlin, Finn SR McCutcheon 5:56.6 18:27.9 98
129 Goins, Jaiden FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:56.7 18:28.2 99
130 Skalon, Taylor SR Pendleton Heights 5:57.3 18:30.2 100
131 Swick, Cary SO McCutcheon 5:57.9 18:32.1 101
132 Huber, Avery JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:58.2 18:33.0 102
133 Rentschler, Isaac SO Columbia City 5:58.2 18:33.1  
134 Vogel, Kaden FR Wabash 5:58.6 18:34.3 103
135 Sanson, Dan SO McCutcheon 5:59.3 18:36.3 104
136 Obert, Benjamin SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:00.1 18:38.9 105
137 Sneed, Toby FR Oak Hill 6:02.6 18:46.6  
138 Worland, Ryle SO Heritage Christian 6:03.3 18:48.9 106
139 Ogden, Jack FR Oak Hill 6:04.5 18:52.6  
140 Westgate, Kaleb FR Oak Hill 6:04.6 18:52.8  
141 Korus, Andrew SR Columbia City 6:04.9 18:53.9  
142 Dickinson, Joey SR Wapahani 6:05.7 18:56.4 107
143 Moser, Sherman SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:05.9 18:57.0 108
144 Ormsby, Logan JR Oak Hill 6:06.7 18:59.5  
145 Anspach, Dylan SO Columbia City 6:06.8 18:59.6  
146 Haq, Charlie SO West Lafayette 6:07.6 19:02.2  
147 Daughtry, Trevor FR Wabash 6:08.1 19:03.6 109
148 Perkins, Nick FR Wabash 6:08.1 19:03.7 110
149 Burnette, Brooks FR McCutcheon 6:08.6 19:05.3  
150 Ford, Jimmy FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:08.6 19:05.3  
151 Barton, Gabe SO Oak Hill 6:09.2 19:07.2  
152 Stewart, Jared JR McCutcheon 6:10.2 19:10.2  
153 Persin, Luke FR McCutcheon 6:10.7 19:11.9  
154 Trapp, Luke SR McCutcheon 6:11.1 19:12.9  
155 Bronnenberg , Nick SO Pendleton Heights 6:11.3 19:13.7  
156 Callahan, Elijah SO Wabash 6:11.5 19:14.3  
157 Rhea, Nick JR Pendleton Heights 6:11.8 19:15.2  
158 Saldivar, Lincoln SR Wabash 6:12.1 19:16.2  
159 Kappock, Tommy JR West Lafayette 6:12.4 19:17.0  
160 Holland, Gabe JR Pendleton Heights 6:12.7 19:18.0  
161 Smith, Jackson JR Columbia City 6:13.0 19:19.1  
162 Beebe, Easton SO Heritage Christian 6:13.3 19:19.9 111
163 Wilcox, Josh SR West Lafayette 6:14.7 19:24.2  
164 Obrien, Hunter FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:17.3 19:32.4  
165 Garing, Keondre SO McCutcheon 6:18.1 19:34.7  
166 Smith, Sammy JR Wabash 6:19.1 19:37.9  
167 Arora, Deven JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:20.9 19:43.5  
168 Moore, Hans FR Heritage Christian 6:21.7 19:45.9  
169 Sprunger, Sam SO Heritage Christian 6:21.7 19:46.0  
170 Rogers, Rob SO East Noble 6:21.9 19:46.7 112
171 Sautter, Will SO West Lafayette 6:22.4 19:48.2  
172 Frost, Collin JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:23.1 19:50.3  
173 Rathke, Chandler SR East Noble 6:24.3 19:54.1 113
174 Gorrell, Isaac JR South Adams 6:24.6 19:54.9 114
175 Baker, Caleb FR Heritage Christian 6:27.4 20:03.7  
176 Lyst , Jason SO Pendleton Heights 6:28.4 20:06.8  
177 Hallberg, Noah SR West Lafayette 6:29.1 20:08.9  
178 Prochno, Michael FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:31.2 20:15.4  
179 Vasquez, Oscar FR South Adams 6:33.2 20:21.7 115
180 Tomboni, Austin FR Wapahani 6:34.4 20:25.3  
181 Von Gunten, Aidan SR South Adams 6:35.0 20:27.2 116
182 McLaughlin, Ian SO Pendleton Heights 6:35.7 20:29.6  
183 Pickering, Matt SO East Noble 6:36.9 20:33.1 117
184 French, Braydon FR Wabash 6:43.0 20:52.1  
185 Carter, Austin SR Heritage Christian 6:51.7 21:19.3  
186 Prater, Josh JR East Noble 6:59.9 21:44.6  
187 Wright, Camden FR Wapahani 7:09.6 22:14.9  
188 Rainwaters, Braisen FR Wapahani 7:14.2 22:29.2  
189 Cox, Jackson FR Heritage Christian 7:16.8 22:37.1  
190 Walburn, Alex SO Wapahani 7:18.4 22:42.1  
191 Gibson, Kamden FR Wapahani 7:20.9 22:49.9  
Boys Gray Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:26:53 17:22 53 2 6 10 16 19 25 42
2 1:27:48 17:33 91 4 5 8 33 41 43 48
3 1:28:46 17:45 104 3 9 15 21 56 80 89
4 1:29:31 17:54 135 1 22 23 31 58 86 112
5 1:32:45 18:33 219 24 35 49 52 59 127 141
6 1:33:11 18:38 234 17 27 50 64 76 87 131
7 1:33:43 18:44 250 28 38 57 60 67 75 77
8 1:33:51 18:46 274 7 26 65 85 91 114 123
9 1:34:58 18:59 298 13 45 61 84 95 103 105
10 1:35:08 19:01 312 11 32 68 92 109 124  
11 1:36:12 19:14 346 14 55 73 83 121 132 142
12 1:36:46 19:21 363 47 53 71 93 99 125 130
13 1:37:11 19:26 377 29 46 78 111 113 122 133
14 1:37:54 19:34 390 30 62 63 106 129 136 147
15 1:37:29 19:29 393 37 54 90 102 110 128 143
16 1:37:56 19:35 404 40 44 100 104 116 126 144
17 1:39:48 19:57 422 39 66 69 98 150 153 155
18 1:38:46 19:45 423 20 72 79 117 135 146 148
19 1:40:12 20:02 429 12 34 101 137 145 154  
20 Madison-Grant 1:38:42 19:44 440 74 81 82 96 107 115 138
21 1:40:47 20:09 463 18 88 97 108 152    
22 1:40:52 20:10 484 36 70 119 120 139 151 157
23 Wisdom Builders 1:42:48 20:33 537 51 94 118 134 140 149 156
Boys Gray Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Tullis, Samuel JR Culver Academies 5:20.1 16:34.5 1
2 Rush, Austin JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5:23.3 16:44.4 2
3 Cassell, Laterrius SR New Haven 5:26.0 16:53.0 3
4 Montes De Oca, Jahir JR Lafayette Jefferson 5:26.7 16:55.2 4
5 Uribe, Chris JR Lafayette Jefferson 5:27.9 16:58.8 5
6 Rappe, Evan SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5:31.8 17:10.9 6
7 Hand, Karlson SR Wawasee 5:32.4 17:12.8 7
8 Flores-Villagrana, Jesus JR Lafayette Jefferson 5:34.0 17:17.7 8
9 Grunden, Coby SR New Haven 5:36.7 17:26.3 9
10 Morgan, Reyce JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5:37.8 17:29.5 10
11 Smith, Hunter FR Frankton 5:38.6 17:32.1 11
12 Smith, Alex SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 5:40.0 17:36.3 12
13 Hatfield, Daegan JR Van Wert Lincolnview 5:41.0 17:39.5 13
14 Ray, Mason SO Carroll (Flora) 5:41.2 17:40.0 14
15 Arnos, Andrew SO New Haven 5:41.4 17:40.6 15
16 Wilson, Samuel JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5:42.0 17:42.7 16
17 McLatcher, Carson JR Fremont 5:42.3 17:43.5  
18 Hoffman, Ethan JR Heritage 5:42.8 17:45.2 17
19 Reese, Jayden SO Elwood Community 5:43.0 17:45.8 18
20 Brown, Colin SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5:43.1 17:46.1 19
21 Keesling, Collin JR Kokomo 5:43.2 17:46.3 20
22 Rhodes, Justin JR New Haven 5:44.0 17:48.8 21
23 Lee, Connor SR Culver Academies 5:44.5 17:50.3 22
24 Miller, Hunter SO Culver Academies 5:46.4 17:56.3 23
25 Arndt, Adam SR Connersville 5:46.8 17:57.5 24
26 Stamm, Brayden SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5:47.2 17:58.8 25
27 Powell, Camden JR Wawasee 5:48.6 18:03.1 26
28 Hoting, Jaxon FR Heritage 5:49.0 18:04.5 27
29 Waldman, Zach SO Norwell 5:50.0 18:07.6 28
30 McMahan, Michael SR Logansport 5:50.3 18:08.5 29
31 Menifee, Damaurion JR Anderson 5:50.6 18:09.3 30
32 Obertein, Dionte FR Culver Academies 5:50.9 18:10.3 31
33 Davenport, Zach SR Frankton 5:51.3 18:11.5 32
34 Martinez, Luis JR Lafayette Jefferson 5:51.4 18:11.8 33
35 Antele, David JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 5:51.9 18:13.5 34
36 Baker, Owen SO Connersville 5:52.0 18:13.6 35
37 Harris, Austin JR Southern Wells 5:53.1 18:17.0 36
38 Lockridge, Nate SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 5:53.6 18:18.7 37
39 Peterson, Jakob JR Norwell 5:53.6 18:18.8 38
40 Weston, Khoa SR Daleville 5:54.0 18:20.0 39
41 Bolden, Sam SR Mississinewa 5:55.3 18:24.1 40
42 Melchor, Andy SO Lafayette Jefferson 5:55.7 18:25.1 41
43 Collinsworth, Carson SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5:58.3 18:33.4 42
44 Salazar, Henry JR Lafayette Jefferson 5:59.6 18:37.4 43
45 Alsup, Jon SR Mississinewa 5:59.9 18:38.1 44
46 Renner, Brandon SO Van Wert Lincolnview 6:00.0 18:38.7 45
47 Favors, Ben FR Logansport 6:00.3 18:39.4 46
48 Crosbie, Markis JR Bluffton 6:00.5 18:40.0 47
49 Crampton, Leo JR Lafayette Jefferson 6:00.7 18:40.6 48
50 Jergensen, Jeremy JR Connersville 6:00.9 18:41.2 49
51 Champion, Jackson JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:00.9 18:41.5  
52 Guzman, Armani SR Fremont 6:01.9 18:44.4  
53 Dinius, Gavin SR Heritage 6:02.0 18:44.9 50
54 Cherry, Matthew JR Wisdom Builders 6:03.2 18:48.4 51
55 Brown, Sean SR Connersville 6:03.6 18:49.8 52
56 Godwin, Tyler FR Bluffton 6:04.0 18:50.9 53
57 Hohenbrink, Carter SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:04.9 18:53.8 54
58 Shepherd, Noah JR Central Noble 6:05.6 18:55.9  
59 Skinner, Jake SO Carroll (Flora) 6:06.0 18:57.2 55
60 Felger, Riley SR New Haven 6:06.2 18:57.8 56
61 Johnson, Reeves SO Norwell 6:06.5 18:58.7 57
62 Grider, Luke SR Culver Academies 6:06.9 19:00.1 58
63 Wenta, Austin JR Connersville 6:07.9 19:03.0 59
64 Melcher, Marin SO Norwell 6:08.0 19:03.3 60
65 Robinson, Jackson JR Van Wert Lincolnview 6:08.7 19:05.6 61
66 Thomas, BradLee JR Anderson 6:09.0 19:06.6 62
67 King, Connor FR Anderson 6:09.5 19:08.0 63
68 Dinius, Jakob JR Heritage 6:10.1 19:10.0 64
69 Shaw, Senate FR Wawasee 6:10.5 19:11.2 65
70 Lykins, Cameron JR Daleville 6:11.4 19:13.9 66
71 Adam, Josh FR Norwell 6:11.8 19:15.3 67
72 Cage, Kaleb SO Frankton 6:12.0 19:15.8 68
73 Colvin, Ethan FR Daleville 6:12.6 19:17.6 69
74 Bricker, Joshua FR Southern Wells 6:12.7 19:18.0 70
75 Baumgartner, Samuel SO Bluffton 6:13.5 19:20.5 71
76 Corrales , Wilmer SR Kokomo 6:13.8 19:21.5 72
77 Dick, Porter FR Carroll (Flora) 6:14.5 19:23.5 73
78 Harbert, Chad JR Madison-Grant 6:14.7 19:24.3 74
79 Huss, Zander JR Norwell 6:15.4 19:26.5 75
80 Rodriguez, Alex JR Heritage 6:15.5 19:26.8 76
81 Kwandrans, Bobby SO Norwell 6:16.2 19:29.0 77
82 Ramirez, Jesus JR Logansport 6:16.5 19:29.7 78
83 Stoltzfus, Bryan SR Kokomo 6:16.6 19:30.0 79
84 Harris, Jonah SO New Haven 6:16.7 19:30.5 80
85 Ewer, Caleb FR Madison-Grant 6:16.7 19:30.6 81
86 Howell, Kaden SR Madison-Grant 6:17.2 19:32.0 82
87 Salgat, Bryce FR Carroll (Flora) 6:17.5 19:33.0 83
88 Farris, Keagan SO Van Wert Lincolnview 6:18.4 19:35.7 84
89 Boyer, Josiah SO Wawasee 6:18.4 19:35.8 85
90 Gibson, Marco SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:19.0 19:37.7  
91 Christian, Benjamin SO Culver Academies 6:19.5 19:39.2 86
92 Bearman, Braden SR Heritage 6:20.5 19:42.4 87
93 Krishnan, Nithin SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 6:20.8 19:43.1  
94 Hood, Zach JR Elwood Community 6:21.0 19:43.8 88
95 Pranger, Kaden FR New Haven 6:21.7 19:46.1 89
96 Loucks, Tyler JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:22.0 19:46.8 90
97 Kessler, Landen FR Wawasee 6:22.6 19:48.8 91
98 Falnik, Colson FR Frankton 6:23.2 19:50.7 92
99 Mayer, Bryson JR Bluffton 6:23.4 19:51.2 93
100 Butler, Zach SR Wisdom Builders 6:25.4 19:57.4 94
101 Baldauf, Conner FR Van Wert Lincolnview 6:25.9 19:59.0 95
102 Hofherr, Dylan FR Madison-Grant 6:26.5 20:01.0 96
103 Frazier, Kaleb FR Elwood Community 6:26.9 20:02.2 97
104 Adams, Meryck FR Daleville 6:27.5 20:03.9 98
105 Grady, Lucas SO Bluffton 6:27.5 20:04.1 99
106 Parish, Tony SR Mississinewa 6:28.1 20:06.0 100
107 Warren, Karachi SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 6:29.3 20:09.6 101
108 Moore, Max SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:29.3 20:09.7 102
109 Evans, Trey SO Van Wert Lincolnview 6:29.7 20:11.0 103
110 Terrell, Josh SR Mississinewa 6:30.0 20:11.9 104
111 Scaggs, Ethan FR Van Wert Lincolnview 6:30.4 20:12.9 105
112 Proctor, Spencer FR Anderson 6:30.7 20:14.0 106
113 Hasty, Cole SR Madison-Grant 6:30.8 20:14.2 107
114 Tackett, Cameron JR Elwood Community 6:31.6 20:16.6 108
115 Gerber, Christian SR Frankton 6:32.0 20:17.9 109
116 Hoeppner, Wilson FR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:32.3 20:19.0  
117 Taylor , Declan FR Norwell 6:32.7 20:20.2  
118 Walda, Caleb FR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 6:32.8 20:20.5  
119 Hubbart, Ryan FR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:32.9 20:20.7 110
120 Snoeberger, Ian JR Logansport 6:33.0 20:21.2 111
121 Dayhoff, Jackson FR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:33.5 20:22.6  
122 Shively, Eliott JR Lafayette Jefferson 6:36.2 20:31.0  
123 Cross, Jacob SR Culver Academies 6:36.6 20:32.2 112
124 Sharp, Colby SR Logansport 6:36.8 20:32.9 113
125 Ruff, Kaiden SR Wawasee 6:37.1 20:33.8 114
126 Yeagy, Teagan FR Madison-Grant 6:37.7 20:35.6 115
127 Schnarr, Sam JR Faith Christian 6:37.7 20:35.8  
128 Pumroy, Brayden FR Mississinewa 6:37.9 20:36.4 116
129 Thompson, Noah SO Kokomo 6:38.0 20:36.7 117
130 Burger, Ben FR Wisdom Builders 6:38.2 20:37.2 118
131 Garrett, Potter SO Southern Wells 6:38.3 20:37.5 119
132 Master, Eli SR Southern Wells 6:38.5 20:38.1 120
133 Fincher, Tanner JR Carroll (Flora) 6:38.8 20:39.2 121
134 Warner, Jaxson FR Culver Academies 6:39.0 20:39.7  
135 Mashuda, Lukas FR Norwell 6:39.7 20:41.8  
136 Todd, Nick SO Logansport 6:41.3 20:46.8 122
137 Ganshorn, Austin JR Wawasee 6:43.1 20:52.5 123
138 Frazee, Aodhan JR Faith Christian 6:44.4 20:56.4  
139 Gifford, Max JR Culver Academies 6:45.2 20:59.0  
140 Hatke, Noah JR Lafayette Jefferson 6:46.5 21:03.0  
141 Speybroeck, Dominic SO Wawasee 6:46.9 21:04.3  
142 Hernandez, Diego JR Frankton 6:47.3 21:05.4 124
143 Yergler, Brody SR Bluffton 6:47.7 21:06.8 125
144 Bernius, Todd JR Mississinewa 6:48.5 21:09.2 126
145 Brown, Cody FR Connersville 6:49.2 21:11.3 127
146 Art, Brysen SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:49.9 21:13.7 128
147 Christensen, Andrew FR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 6:50.6 21:15.7  
148 French, Owen FR Anderson 6:50.7 21:16.2 129
149 Bultemeier, Grant SR Bluffton 6:51.0 21:16.9 130
150 Schemenk, Derrean SO Heritage 6:51.2 21:17.6 131
151 Rudd, Mason SR Carroll (Flora) 6:51.7 21:19.2 132
152 Brown, Andrew JR Bluffton 6:52.0 21:20.1  
153 Herr, Payton SO Logansport 6:52.3 21:21.1 133
154 Kelly, Dru FR Wisdom Builders 6:52.8 21:22.5 134
155 Mickley, Brayden SO Wawasee 6:54.6 21:28.2  
156 Andrews, Morgan SO Heritage 6:55.5 21:31.1  
157 Elkin, Isaac JR Kokomo 6:55.9 21:32.2 135
158 Gustin, Landon SO Faith Christian 6:56.2 21:33.2  
159 Hamilton, Gaige JR Anderson 6:57.5 21:37.3 136
160 Smith, Brian SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 6:59.0 21:41.9 137
161 Cross, Jonah SR Culver Academies 6:59.2 21:42.4  
162 Eicher, Landon FR New Haven 6:59.8 21:44.5  
163 Kaase, Ian JR Wawasee 7:02.7 21:53.4  
164 Disher, Dayne JR Fremont 7:03.3 21:55.3  
165 Howell, Jase SO Madison-Grant 7:03.9 21:57.1 138
166 Barcus, Gideon SR Southern Wells 7:05.4 22:01.8 139
167 Kelly, Brady JR Wisdom Builders 7:05.7 22:02.7 140
168 Napier, AJ SR Connersville 7:06.3 22:04.7 141
169 Altic, Will FR Carroll (Flora) 7:06.8 22:06.0 142
170 Peterson, Sam SO Norwell 7:07.4 22:08.0  
171 Gutierrez, Devin FR Lafayette Jefferson 7:07.9 22:09.5  
172 Garrison, Brady FR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:07.9 22:09.7 143
173 Volz, Ethan FR New Haven 7:10.8 22:18.7  
174 Yeakle, Kadin SO Mississinewa 7:10.9 22:18.8 144
175 Hernandez , Andrik FR Lafayette Jefferson 7:11.3 22:20.2  
176 Mounsey, Coltin SO Norwell 7:12.3 22:23.3  
177 Wait, Hunter SO Central Noble 7:13.5 22:26.9  
178 Olding, Nimir SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 7:14.9 22:31.2 145
179 Kang, Richard JR Culver Academies 7:16.1 22:34.9  
180 Coak, Kacey SO Kokomo 7:16.3 22:35.7 146
181 Ortiz, Noe SR Logansport 7:19.1 22:44.3  
182 Dawson, Cameron FR Anderson 7:19.9 22:46.9 147
183 Conner, Nathan JR Kokomo 7:20.3 22:48.0 148
184 Young, Andrew FR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 7:20.3 22:48.1  
185 DeDecker, Gavin SR Madison-Grant 7:20.5 22:48.8  
186 Kim, John FR Faith Christian 7:20.5 22:48.8  
187 Butler, Charles SO Wisdom Builders 7:20.6 22:48.9 149
188 Gay, Liam JR Logansport 7:21.4 22:51.6  
189 Cooper, Zach SO Daleville 7:21.9 22:53.1 150
190 Brewster, Aidan FR Southern Wells 7:22.5 22:54.9 151
191 Seibel, Will SO Elwood Community 7:23.7 22:58.8 152
192 Reyes-Garrido, Joel SO Daleville 7:24.5 23:01.2 153
193 Reed, Jordan JR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 7:27.5 23:10.4 154
194 Shawver, Conner JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:27.9 23:11.8  
195 Shaw, Summit FR Wawasee 7:28.0 23:12.1  
196 Clark, Zavian SO Kokomo 7:29.0 23:15.1  
197 White, Max FR Daleville 7:31.1 23:21.6 155
198 Karnes, Landon FR Wisdom Builders 7:33.0 23:27.5 156
199 Rupel, Austin SO Bluffton 7:34.2 23:31.3  
200 Njau, Isaiah FR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 7:35.3 23:34.8  
201 Rust, Jacob FR Anderson 7:37.9 23:42.7  
202 Garza, Thomas SO Norwell 7:40.2 23:49.8  
203 Ihnen, Zeke FR Wawasee 7:42.2 23:56.0  
204 Bowmer, Alan JR Anderson 7:45.1 24:05.0  
205 Hasty, Josh FR Madison-Grant 7:46.7 24:10.0  
206 Yoder, Reegan SO Central Noble 7:50.9 24:23.2  
207 Tungate, Austin SO Daleville 7:51.8 24:26.1  
208 Chin Hong, Jaden SO Logansport 7:54.9 24:35.7  
209 Kemper, Adam FR Kokomo 7:56.4 24:40.3  
210 Avery, Kolby JR Madison-Grant 7:57.1 24:42.3  
211 Summitt, Maison SR Anderson 7:59.0 24:48.4  
212 Handerson, CJ SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:12.9 25:31.6  
213 Fisher, Jorden FR Fremont 8:45.6 27:13.3  
214 Bullerman, Camden JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:54.6 27:41.0  
215 Eskew, Sam JR Anderson 9:00.1 27:58.3  
216 Winchester, Paul FR Madison-Grant 9:22.3 29:07.2  
217 Armer, Arthur FR Central Noble 9:24.4 29:13.8  
218 Lewis, Cameron SO Anderson 9:25.1 29:15.8  
219 Brobst, Sid JR Carroll (Flora) 9:29.2 29:28.8  
220 Heath, Roscoe SR Southern Wells 9:33.2 29:41.2 157
Girls Gray Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:45:08 21:01 58 6 8 9 16 19 22 23
2 1:49:40 21:56 102 13 17 18 26 28 50 53
3 1:47:30 21:30 116 1 3 10 36 66 69 73
4 1:52:14 22:26 144 14 25 27 35 43 105  
5 1:51:32 22:18 149 7 11 31 32 68 81  
6 1:53:27 22:41 168 21 24 33 38 52 56 61
7 1:55:10 23:02 209 4 12 58 64 71 82 86
8 1:56:42 23:20 221 34 37 41 49 60 88 98
9 1:59:02 23:48 275 2 57 62 75 79 94 110
10 2:00:51 24:10 282 15 44 47 80 96    
11 2:02:09 24:25 316 30 63 70 76 77 87 95
12 2:02:42 24:32 320 51 59 65 67 78 85 89
13 2:04:16 24:51 327 5 46 72 101 103 104  
14 2:06:18 25:15 334 39 40 42 106 107 108 109
15 2:04:35 24:55 337 20 45 83 92 97 111 112
16 Madison-Grant 2:05:01 25:00 357 54 55 74 84 90 99 102
17 Wisdom Builders 2:06:26 25:17 361 29 48 91 93 100    
Girls Gray Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gentz, Abbey SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:09.5 19:08.1 1
2 Spidell, Julynne JR Kokomo 6:21.2 19:44.5 2
3 Dyer, Lydia SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:27.1 20:02.7 3
4 Sprankles, Leslie JR Bluffton 6:27.7 20:04.7 4
5 Langdon, Madison SR Van Wert Lincolnview 6:29.0 20:08.6  
6 McFarren, Sydney FR Southern Wells 6:29.3 20:09.6 5
7 Gram, Celeste FR Culver Academies 6:30.3 20:12.7 6
8 Goodrich, Chloe SR Carroll (Flora) 6:36.2 20:30.9 7
9 Bialek, Maggie SR Culver Academies 6:38.2 20:37.3 8
10 Kinney, Stella JR Culver Academies 6:41.4 20:47.1 9
11 Emenhiser, Mae FR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:44.2 20:55.9 10
12 Altic, Isabelle SR Carroll (Flora) 6:48.9 21:10.6 11
13 Kitt, Elayna SR Bluffton 6:54.1 21:26.6 12
14 Lendermon, Regina SR Faith Christian 6:55.2 21:30.0 13
15 Gumbel, Makayla SO Fremont 6:56.6 21:34.4 14
16 Thrasher, Kendyl SO Wapahani 6:56.6 21:34.5 15
17 Rivera, Madison (Maddy) JR Culver Academies 6:59.4 21:43.2 16
18 Dixon, Faith SO Faith Christian 7:00.2 21:45.6 17
19 Valle-Morales , Kelly JR Faith Christian 7:01.0 21:48.2 18
20 Strogilos, Elizabeth SR Culver Academies 7:01.1 21:48.4 19
21 Rinehold, Michaela SO Central Noble 7:01.2 21:48.8 20
22 Salamanca, Carolayn SR Logansport 7:01.4 21:49.4 21
23 Roemer, Reese JR Culver Academies 7:02.6 21:53.1 22
24 Nash, Sophie JR Culver Academies 7:03.0 21:54.2 23
25 Roberts, Malia SR Logansport 7:06.3 22:04.6 24
26 Berlew, Katie SR Fremont 7:07.9 22:09.6 25
27 Holder, Alli SO Faith Christian 7:09.7 22:15.1 26
28 Ramrakhiani, Anya SO Ft. Wayne Canterbury 7:11.2 22:19.8  
29 Gochenour, Natalie SO Fremont 7:11.4 22:20.5 27
30 Bolton, Abby FR Faith Christian 7:11.6 22:21.2 28
31 Burger, Hannah JR Wisdom Builders 7:11.7 22:21.3 29
32 Cole, Caitlin JR Frankton 7:12.6 22:24.1 30
33 VonSeggern, Isabella SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 7:13.4 22:26.6  
34 Covert, Olivia JR Daleville 7:14.9 22:31.3  
35 Goodrich, Anna SO Carroll (Flora) 7:15.2 22:32.2 31
36 Ross, Amelia SR Connersville 7:16.2 22:35.2  
37 Wagner, Megan SR Carroll (Flora) 7:18.1 22:41.3 32
38 Perez, Maria SO Logansport 7:19.1 22:44.4 33
39 Pallekonda, Mei JR Culver Academies 7:20.2 22:47.8  
40 Ebright, Emma SR Wawasee 7:20.9 22:49.8 34
41 Herrero Ampudia, Roberta JR Culver Academies 7:21.4 22:51.6  
42 Shrewsburg, Hallie FR Fremont 7:22.2 22:54.0 35
43 Lake, Brenna SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:22.2 22:54.1 36
44 Beezley, Ella SR Wawasee 7:22.5 22:54.8 37
45 Hernandez, Azucena SR Logansport 7:23.5 22:58.1 38
46 Kohrman, Nicole SR Heritage 7:24.2 23:00.3 39
47 Castleman, Sydney SO Heritage 7:24.3 23:00.4 40
48 Tyler, Lily JR Wawasee 7:26.5 23:07.4 41
49 Hermann, Maleah JR Heritage 7:28.3 23:13.1 42
50 McCullough, Kayla JR Fremont 7:29.3 23:16.0 43
51 Neal, Lilly FR Wapahani 7:29.9 23:17.8 44
52 Vice, Madison SO Central Noble 7:31.5 23:22.9 45
53 Kratzer, Breann SR Southern Wells 7:31.9 23:24.2 46
54 Felton, Madeline SO Wapahani 7:32.0 23:24.3 47
55 Holliday, Megan SO Wisdom Builders 7:33.3 23:28.6 48
56 Hurst, Mariah JR Wawasee 7:33.8 23:30.1 49
57 Ervin, Amelia FR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 7:34.8 23:33.1  
58 Kinney, Anna Marie JR Culver Academies 7:36.1 23:37.2  
59 Valle-Morales, Krista FR Faith Christian 7:37.0 23:40.1 50
60 Coomer, Makayla SR New Haven 7:38.2 23:43.7  
61 Viera, Florencia SR Warsaw Community 7:40.2 23:49.8 51
62 Perez, Kaylee FR Logansport 7:40.5 23:50.9 52
63 Brenton, Amara FR Faith Christian 7:41.0 23:52.3 53
64 Aylesworth, Alison FR Culver Academies 7:41.8 23:55.0  
65 Ewer, Emma JR Madison-Grant 7:42.0 23:55.4 54
66 Brown, Lilly SO Faith Christian 7:42.1 23:55.8  
67 Nelson, Adalyn FR Faith Christian 7:42.1 23:55.8  
68 Mayfield, Lacey SR Madison-Grant 7:42.8 23:58.0 55
69 Reyes, Gabby JR Logansport 7:46.3 24:09.0 56
70 Struewing, Abigail FR Connersville 7:47.9 24:13.9  
71 Herrera, Sedalia SO Kokomo 7:48.4 24:15.3 57
72 Linderwell, Annika SO Bluffton 7:49.5 24:18.7 58
73 Bowell, Madeline SR Warsaw Community 7:49.7 24:19.3 59
74 Turner, Autumn SR Wawasee 7:49.9 24:20.2 60
75 Martinez, Cecially SO Logansport 7:50.2 24:21.0 61
76 Martinez, Faith SO Culver Academies 7:50.9 24:23.2  
77 Copeland, Jaylee SR Kokomo 7:51.8 24:26.1 62
78 Sheward, Emma SO Frankton 7:52.0 24:26.6 63
79 Shepler, Audrey JR Daleville 7:52.4 24:27.9  
80 Corkwell, Lucia FR Bluffton 7:52.7 24:28.7 64
81 Niebbia, Josie JR Warsaw Community 7:52.8 24:29.1 65
82 Goheen, Addie SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:53.0 24:29.6 66
83 Wahl, Katie JR Warsaw Community 7:55.0 24:35.9 67
84 Kingery, Ashlan SO Carroll (Flora) 7:55.3 24:37.0 68
85 Hammond, Madison SR New Haven 7:55.7 24:38.0  
86 Richie, Gabby SO Logansport 7:56.1 24:39.3  
87 Klopfenstein, Gabi SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:59.2 24:49.1 69
88 Huff, Kiley SR Frankton 7:59.3 24:49.3 70
89 Robles, Alysha SR Bluffton 8:00.0 24:51.4 71
90 McMillan, Katelyn SO Southern Wells 8:00.4 24:52.6 72
91 White, Erica SR Logansport 8:00.8 24:54.0  
92 Barnard, Athena SO Anderson 8:01.4 24:55.9  
93 Hall, Sierra SR Wabash 8:01.8 24:57.1  
94 Gresham, Brittnie SO New Haven 8:02.3 24:58.7  
95 Zent, Riley SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:02.5 24:59.3 73
96 Koos, Ellie JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:03.0 25:00.9  
97 Meyer, Sami JR Madison-Grant 8:03.2 25:01.5 74
98 Bautista, Brianna JR Kokomo 8:04.5 25:05.4 75
99 Cline, Jewell FR Frankton 8:05.2 25:07.7 76
100 Dietel, Hannah JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:06.3 25:10.9  
101 Hartley, Abby SR Frankton 8:09.6 25:21.3 77
102 Kugler, Cali FR Wabash 8:11.1 25:25.8  
103 Bolden, Faith FR Mississinewa 8:11.3 25:26.5  
104 Dawson, Erin JR Warsaw Community 8:12.0 25:28.6 78
105 Nelson, Emma SO Kokomo 8:12.7 25:30.8 79
106 Felton, Kloee JR Wapahani 8:13.0 25:31.9 80
107 Rich, Cora FR Carroll (Flora) 8:13.1 25:32.3 81
108 Pulver, Aubrey JR Bluffton 8:14.0 25:34.9 82
109 Herr, Anna FR Central Noble 8:16.9 25:43.9 83
110 Mayfield, Mary JR Madison-Grant 8:17.2 25:45.0 84
111 Duncan, Baylee SR Warsaw Community 8:17.9 25:47.0 85
112 Middleton, Aubryn SO Faith Christian 8:18.2 25:48.0  
113 Hiday, Emily SR Bluffton 8:19.0 25:50.6 86
114 Munoz-Diaz, Irasema JR Logansport 8:20.4 25:54.8  
115 Browning, Katelyn JR Frankton 8:26.5 26:13.7 87
116 Smith, Alyssa FR Wawasee 8:26.9 26:15.2 88
117 Tlahuextl, Jennifer JR Warsaw Community 8:27.9 26:18.1 89
118 Presteguin, Dania JR Warsaw Community 8:28.2 26:19.0  
119 Barnett, Zoey SR Madison-Grant 8:29.1 26:21.9 90
120 Dengler, Amara FR Wisdom Builders 8:30.2 26:25.2 91
121 Price, Angela JR Central Noble 8:33.7 26:36.2 92
122 Kaiser, Ava SO New Haven 8:36.0 26:43.2  
123 Baumert, Olivia JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:36.9 26:46.0  
124 Wallner, Amanda JR Wisdom Builders 8:38.4 26:50.9 93
125 Lewis, Kylie JR Kokomo 8:39.3 26:53.7 94
126 McCagg, Lydia SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:40.0 26:55.8  
127 Moehring, Alexis FR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:40.2 26:56.3  
128 Bultemeier, Katelyn JR Bluffton 8:40.3 26:56.8  
129 Benton, Maddie FR Frankton 8:42.2 27:02.6 95
130 Sewell, Abby SO Wapahani 8:42.2 27:02.7 96
131 Herr, Izzy FR Central Noble 8:42.6 27:03.8 97
132 Gibbs, Jordan JR Wawasee 8:43.6 27:06.8 98
133 Hartley, Shelby SO Warsaw Community 8:44.1 27:08.4  
134 Freel, Bailey SR Madison-Grant 8:44.8 27:10.8 99
135 Mateo, Jessica JR Logansport 8:47.0 27:17.5  
136 Reiderich, Bethany SO Wisdom Builders 8:47.9 27:20.4 100
137 Brewster, Adela SR Southern Wells 8:55.8 27:44.8 101
138 Bowland, Chelsea JR Madison-Grant 8:58.0 27:51.6 102
139 Robinson, Kathleen FR Mississinewa 8:59.5 27:56.4  
140 Rogers, Hailey JR Southern Wells 9:02.5 28:05.7 103
141 Cass, Riley JR Madison-Grant 9:03.7 28:09.4  
142 Westfall, Krista JR Southern Wells 9:03.8 28:09.7 104
143 Zuccolotto, Kaylie SO Fremont 9:06.4 28:17.7 105
144 Zollinger, Madison FR Heritage 9:09.4 28:27.2 106
145 Carlson, Meg SO Heritage 9:12.7 28:37.3 107
146 Krueckeberg, Aubrie FR Heritage 9:13.0 28:38.2 108
147 Dawson, Bria FR Mississinewa 9:14.1 28:41.8  
148 Engbrecht, Marisa SR Daleville 9:16.9 28:50.4  
149 Stephens, Cassidy JR Madison-Grant 9:19.1 28:57.3  
150 Zelt, Abby SO Heritage 9:19.5 28:58.6 109
151 Abney, Lindley SO Kokomo 9:19.7 28:59.0 110
152 Swanson, Alyssa SO Warsaw Community 9:20.2 29:00.7  
153 Fox, Hannah JR Elwood Community 9:22.4 29:07.5  
154 Mast, Adrienne SR Central Noble 9:37.1 29:53.1 111
155 Frazee, Icy FR Faith Christian 9:37.3 29:53.7  
156 Stier, Mikayla SR Central Noble 9:38.2 29:56.6 112
157 Romo, Angie SR Warsaw Community 9:39.7 30:01.4  
158 Kissling, Molly FR Warsaw Community 9:45.7 30:19.9  
159 Asencion, Juliana SR Logansport 9:50.6 30:35.1  
160 La Mar, Grace SO Wabash 10:04.6 31:18.6  
161 Bingham, Kylie SR Central Noble 10:09.0 31:32.4  
162 Clouse, Makennah SO Madison-Grant 10:21.9 32:12.3  
163 Fuller, Darien SO Anderson 10:44.0 33:21.2  
Girls MS Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:04:04 12:48 43 3 5 10 11 14 19 29
2 1:06:17 13:15 83 2 16 20 21 24 44 49
3 1:07:04 13:24 88 6 7 8 9 58 61 65
4 1:06:32 13:18 93 1 12 18 25 37 41 45
5 1:09:44 13:56 145 26 27 28 30 34 40 42
6 1:11:31 14:18 175 15 17 38 43 62 67 71
7 1:11:45 14:21 187 13 32 39 47 56 59 68
8 1:16:00 15:12 202 4 22 52 54 70 73  
9 New Haven Middle School 1:14:21 14:52 221 23 35 50 53 60 66 72
10 1:15:08 15:01 242 33 46 51 55 57 63 64
11 1:27:40 17:32 258 31 36 48 69 74    
Girls MS Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Travis, Biruk 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 6:38.0 12:21.9 1
2 McIntire, Stella 8 South Adams Middle School 6:42.5 12:30.4 2
3 Meyer, Brooklyn 7 Norwell Middle School 6:45.4 12:35.8 3
4 Spohr, Allyssa 7 Central Noble Junior High 6:47.2 12:39.2 4
5 Meyer, Addison 7 Norwell Middle School 6:48.1 12:40.9 5
6 Elias, Ella 8 Churubusco jr high 6:49.1 12:42.7 6
7 Smith, Astoria 8 Churubusco jr high 6:51.3 12:46.7 7
8 Smith, Phoenix 6 Churubusco jr high 6:52.3 12:48.6 8
9 Sajdak, Marilyn 7 Churubusco jr high 6:52.4 12:48.8 9
10 Norris, Elizabeth 7 Norwell Middle School 6:52.7 12:49.4 10
11 Waldman , Ashley 7 Norwell Middle School 6:55.0 12:53.7 11
12 Pond, Kora 6 Oak Hill Junior High School 6:56.6 12:56.7 12
13 Larson, Kenzie 7 McCulloch Junior High 7:01.0 13:04.9 13
14 Dale, Jada 7 Norwell Middle School 7:01.0 13:04.9 14
15 Hodgson, Mia 7 Wawasee Middle School 7:01.7 13:06.2 15
16 Akins, Bria 6 South Adams Middle School 7:03.1 13:08.8 16
17 Stookey, Lydia 8 Wawasee Middle School 7:03.6 13:09.7 17
18 Woodard, Audrey 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:04.1 13:10.7 18
19 Cady , Alana 8 Norwell Middle School 7:08.4 13:18.6 19
20 Bauman, Lydia 6 South Adams Middle School 7:12.7 13:26.6 20
21 Bryan, Lanie 6 South Adams Middle School 7:16.0 13:32.8 21
22 Hopf, Adelaide 7 Central Noble Junior High 7:17.3 13:35.2 22
23 Nichols, Elizabeth 6 New Haven Middle School 7:17.8 13:36.1 23
24 Kinsey, Ava 8 South Adams Middle School 7:19.1 13:38.6 24
25 Wisner, Carlie 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:24.6 13:48.8 25
26 Dunford, Annie 7 West Lafayette Junior High 7:25.6 13:50.7 26
27 Steffey, Kersten 8 West Lafayette Junior High 7:26.7 13:52.8 27
28 Flesher, Sarah 7 West Lafayette Junior High 7:27.0 13:53.4 28
29 Lewis, Hattie 8 Norwell Middle School 7:27.7 13:54.6 29
30 Mashuda, Madison 8 Norwell Middle School 7:29.4 13:57.8  
31 Leeper, Reesa 7 West Lafayette Junior High 7:30.7 14:00.2 30
32 Auler, Becca 6 R.J. Baskett Middle School 7:31.5 14:01.8 31
33 Sollars, Raven 7 McCulloch Junior High 7:32.2 14:03.1 32
34 Jones, Raegan 7 Wabash Middle School 7:32.7 14:04.0 33
35 Meredith, Emerson 8 Norwell Middle School 7:34.0 14:06.4  
36 Gustus, Addie 8 West Lafayette Junior High 7:34.4 14:07.2 34
37 Calderon, Katherine 7 New Haven Middle School 7:37.1 14:12.2 35
38 Moore, Carsten 6 R.J. Baskett Middle School 7:37.7 14:13.3 36
39 Rowland, Sophia 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:38.1 14:14.0 37
40 Speicher, Abby 7 Wawasee Middle School 7:39.3 14:16.3 38
41 Morgan, Lizzie 5 McCulloch Junior High 7:39.5 14:16.7 39
42 Ying, Alexandra 8 West Lafayette Junior High 7:39.8 14:17.2 40
43 Hannie, Kylee 6 Norwell Middle School 7:40.7 14:18.9  
44 Meyer, Aubrey 7 Norwell Middle School 7:42.7 14:22.6  
45 Scalf, Kaitlyn 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:43.1 14:23.3 41
46 Siddiqui, Sehr 8 West Lafayette Junior High 7:43.7 14:24.5 42
47 Toumey, Mickey 7 Wawasee Middle School 7:43.9 14:24.9 43
48 Mullis, Annabelle 8 West Lafayette Junior High 7:44.7 14:26.3  
49 Wiete, Emma 8 West Lafayette Junior High 7:45.0 14:26.9  
50 Trausch, Kalle 8 South Adams Middle School 7:45.7 14:28.3 44
51 Hartup , Kayleigh 7 Norwell Middle School 7:46.7 14:30.0  
52 Sneed, Abby 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:48.0 14:32.5 45
53 Strange, Hannah 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:49.4 14:35.2  
54 Cooper, Chloe 6 Wabash Middle School 7:51.2 14:38.4 46
55 Lewis, Alivia 7 West Lafayette Junior High 7:51.4 14:38.9  
56 Perez, Britney 8 McCulloch Junior High 7:51.5 14:39.0 47
57 Rayn, Taelin 7 R.J. Baskett Middle School 7:52.0 14:40.0 48
58 Summersett, Leah 6 South Adams Middle School 7:54.1 14:43.9 49
59 Volz, Sara 7 New Haven Middle School 7:57.7 14:50.5 50
60 Higuera , Rinka 7 Wabash Middle School 7:59.7 14:54.3 51
61 Brunner, Quinn 6 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:08.5 15:10.8  
62 Akins, Piper 8 South Adams Middle School 8:10.1 15:13.7  
63 Sandberg, May 7 West Lafayette Junior High 8:10.8 15:15.0  
64 Bailey, Kyanne 6 Central Noble Junior High 8:12.7 15:18.5 52
65 Snyder, Lilly 6 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:14.0 15:21.0  
66 Trausch, Aliyah 6 South Adams Middle School 8:14.1 15:21.2  
67 Wheeler, Kendall 7 New Haven Middle School 8:16.7 15:26.0 53
68 Sickafoose, Kyla 6 Central Noble Junior High 8:20.6 15:33.3 54
69 Tart, Mallory 6 Wabash Middle School 8:22.7 15:37.2 55
70 Bruhler, Eleanor 6 McCulloch Junior High 8:25.3 15:42.1 56
71 Barton, Isabella 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:27.2 15:45.5  
72 Antalis, Maddie 7 West Lafayette Junior High 8:28.8 15:48.5  
73 Beamer, Ivy 8 Wabash Middle School 8:32.1 15:54.7 57
74 Tiffany, Tapanga 7 Churubusco jr high 8:33.6 15:57.5 58
75 Hamner, Cambria 7 McCulloch Junior High 8:35.8 16:01.6 59
76 Fritzsche, Brianna 6 New Haven Middle School 8:43.6 16:16.2 60
77 Boswell, Wrigley 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:48.6 16:25.5  
78 Hosford, Capri 6 Churubusco jr high 8:49.5 16:27.2 61
79 McCreary, Kaitlyn 6 Wawasee Middle School 8:53.2 16:34.0 62
80 Fairchild, Mia 6 Wabash Middle School 8:54.5 16:36.5 63
81 Howard, Maya 7 Wabash Middle School 8:54.6 16:36.7 64
82 Bishir, Ava 7 Wabash Middle School 8:54.7 16:36.8  
83 Wiggs, Patty 7 Churubusco jr high 8:55.8 16:38.9 65
84 Longardner, Jaelie 8 Churubusco jr high 8:59.0 16:44.9  
85 Bailey, Bridget 7 Wabash Middle School 9:05.1 16:56.2  
86 Dreibelbis, Katy 8 Churubusco jr high 9:09.0 17:03.5  
87 Wynkoop, Emma 7 Churubusco jr high 9:09.9 17:05.2  
88 Shidler, Caitlyn 5 Wabash Middle School 9:10.3 17:06.0  
89 Nichols, Adrianna 6 New Haven Middle School 9:12.2 17:09.4 66
90 Tuura, Allysen 7 Wawasee Middle School 9:32.4 17:47.1 67
91 Jimenez, Alicia 7 McCulloch Junior High 9:37.8 17:57.2 68
92 Shidler, Audri 6 Wabash Middle School 9:37.9 17:57.4  
93 Lessly, Caroline 7 R.J. Baskett Middle School 9:42.1 18:05.2 69
94 Custer, Taylor 8 Central Noble Junior High 10:08.3 18:54.1 70
95 Byall, MyLynn 6 Wawasee Middle School 10:16.9 19:10.2 71
96 Refeld, Amelia 8 Churubusco jr high 10:35.9 19:45.6  
97 Bulmahn, Amalia 8 Churubusco jr high 10:37.7 19:49.0  
98 Enright, Madison 7 New Haven Middle School 10:47.0 20:06.2 72
99 Roberts, Peyton 6 New Haven Middle School 11:12.4 20:53.6  
100 Skinner, Lydia 7 Central Noble Junior High 11:19.0 21:06.0 73
101 Montgomery, Autumn 6 New Haven Middle School 11:43.5 21:51.5  
102 Shelton, Olivia 8 Wabash Middle School 13:05.4 24:24.3  
103 Simmons, Autumn 6 R.J. Baskett Middle School 14:18.2 26:40.1 74