Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
Marion Cross Country Invitational
Date:
09-05-20
Venue:
Marion - Marion, IN
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Burris, Tucker
SR
Monroe Central
5:17.8
16:27.3
1
2
Price, Noah
SR
Liberty Christian
5:26.1
16:53.3
3
Richmond, Brayden
SR
Eastern (Greentown)
5:27.3
16:56.9
2
4
Vogl, Caleb
SR
Eastern (Greentown)
5:32.0
17:11.4
3
5
Miller, Carter
SR
Monroe Central
5:32.1
17:11.9
4
6
Canfield, Michael
SR
Muncie Burris
5:32.4
17:12.8
5
7
Cates, Chase
SR
Northeastern
5:38.0
17:30.1
6
8
Stephenson, Josh
SR
Muncie Burris
5:40.9
17:39.1
7
9
Lantz, Eli
SR
Churubusco
5:42.5
17:44.1
8
10
Campbell, Daniel
SR
Eastern Hancock
5:44.4
17:50.1
9
11
Landis, Caden
SR
Monroe Central
5:45.5
17:53.4
10
12
Shumaker, Caden
SR
Monroe Central
5:46.1
17:55.4
11
13
Chamberlain, Eli
SR
Monroe Central
5:47.0
17:58.3
12
14
Shumaker, Kyler
SR
Monroe Central
5:48.2
18:01.9
13
15
Rabideau, Cody
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
5:48.8
18:03.7
14
16
Skinner, Levi
SR
Churubusco
5:48.9
18:04.0
15
17
Ramsey, Jackson
SR
Northeastern
5:49.9
18:07.3
16
18
Hoffman, Ethan
SR
Heritage
5:50.0
18:07.5
17
19
Geller, Garrett
SR
Oak Hill
5:51.3
18:11.4
18
20
Butler, Luke
SR
Wes-Del
5:52.7
18:15.8
21
Syswerda, Thane
SR
Eastbrook
5:52.7
18:16.0
22
Hoting, Jaxon
SR
Heritage
5:54.6
18:21.9
19
23
Dinius, Gavin
SR
Heritage
5:58.6
18:34.1
20
24
Arnold, Kaidenn
SR
Adams Central
5:59.8
18:37.8
21
25
Stroder, Dylan
SR
Churubusco
6:00.5
18:40.1
22
26
Wihebrink, Cameron
SR
Liberty Christian
6:00.9
18:41.4
27
Ogden, Jack
SR
Oak Hill
6:01.1
18:41.9
23
28
Max, Davis
SR
Muncie Burris
6:01.5
18:43.3
24
29
Westgate, Kaleb
SR
Oak Hill
6:01.7
18:43.8
25
30
Luebbe, Grant
SR
Northeastern
6:01.7
18:43.9
26
31
Sneed, Toby
SR
Oak Hill
6:01.9
18:44.4
27
32
Dinius, Jakob
SR
Heritage
6:02.2
18:45.4
28
33
McCartney, Luke
SR
Eastern Hancock
6:02.7
18:47.0
29
34
Harris, Austin
JR
Southern Wells
6:04.0
18:51.0
30
35
Rodriguez, Alex
SR
Heritage
6:04.6
18:53.0
31
36
Barton, Gabe
SR
Oak Hill
6:04.9
18:53.8
32
37
Marlow, Jacob
SR
Southwood
6:05.3
18:54.9
33
38
Mull, Mason
SR
Northeastern
6:06.5
18:58.6
34
39
Smith, Cameron
SR
Lapel
6:06.5
18:58.6
35
40
Matias, Christian
SR
Clinton Prairie
6:08.0
19:03.3
36
41
Drake, Nolan
SR
Northeastern
6:08.5
19:05.0
37
42
Harbert, Chad
SR
Madison-Grant
6:09.3
19:07.3
38
43
Austin, AJ
SR
Oak Hill
6:09.8
19:08.9
39
44
Bricker, Joshua
SR
Southern Wells
6:09.8
19:09.1
40
45
Steele, Henry
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
6:10.6
19:11.6
41
46
Bryant, Andrew
SR
Eastbrook
6:10.8
19:12.2
47
Connelley, Korbin
SR
Adams Central
6:11.3
19:13.8
42
48
Boardman, Casey
SR
Southwood
6:12.6
19:17.7
43
49
Howell, Kaden
SR
Madison-Grant
6:13.2
19:19.7
44
50
Edwards, Luken
SR
Eastern Hancock
6:14.2
19:22.6
45
51
Stockton, Gannen
SR
Northeastern
6:14.3
19:22.9
46
52
Clock, Dawson
SR
Wes-Del
6:14.4
19:23.4
53
Ewer, Caleb
SR
Madison-Grant
6:15.2
19:25.8
47
54
Ormsby, Landon
SR
Oak Hill
6:15.9
19:27.9
48
55
Chasteen, Neven
SR
Clinton Prairie
6:16.2
19:28.9
49
56
Krishnan, Nithin
SR
Ft. Wayne Canterbury
6:17.5
19:32.8
57
Terrell, Klayton
SR
Adams Central
6:18.9
19:37.3
50
58
Galvan, Xander
SR
Churubusco
6:19.1
19:38.0
51
59
Hofherr, Dylan
SR
Madison-Grant
6:19.6
19:39.4
52
60
Surburg, Aaron
SR
Eastern Hancock
6:20.8
19:43.3
53
61
Master, Eli
SR
Southern Wells
6:20.9
19:43.6
54
62
McAfee, Evan
SR
Adams Central
6:21.5
19:45.5
55
63
Steigmeyer, Will
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
6:21.9
19:46.5
56
64
Brettnacher, Alexander
SR
Clinton Prairie
6:22.5
19:48.4
57
65
Anderson, Lane
SR
Monroe Central
6:23.1
19:50.2
58
66
Steele, Carter
SR
Adams Central
6:23.4
19:51.4
59
67
Clay, Weston
SR
Muncie Burris
6:23.8
19:52.6
60
68
Arthur, Brody
SR
Oak Hill
6:25.3
19:57.1
69
Yeagy, Teagan
SR
Madison-Grant
6:25.6
19:58.1
61
70
Weesner, Dorian
SR
Monroe Central
6:27.8
20:05.0
71
Burress, Braxton
SR
Lapel
6:28.1
20:05.8
62
72
Rinker, Isaac
SR
Churubusco
6:29.1
20:09.1
63
73
Hasty, Cole
SR
Madison-Grant
6:30.8
20:14.2
64
74
Moore, Gerry
SR
Muncie Burris
6:30.9
20:14.7
65
75
Daniels, Nathan
SR
Monroe Central
6:32.4
20:19.1
76
Neireiter, Wyatt
SR
Churubusco
6:32.9
20:20.8
66
77
Bearman, Braden
SR
Heritage
6:34.1
20:24.6
67
78
Scalf, Andrew
SR
Oak Hill
6:34.3
20:25.0
79
Legg, Devon
SR
Eastbrook
6:35.3
20:28.3
80
Whitlock, Wesley
SR
Clinton Prairie
6:35.7
20:29.6
68
81
Krider, Ethan
SR
Churubusco
6:38.1
20:36.8
69
82
McComb, Tommy
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
6:38.1
20:36.9
70
83
Uhler, Nik
SR
Eastern Hancock
6:39.4
20:41.0
71
84
Brovont, Porter
SR
Eastern (Greentown)
6:39.5
20:41.3
72
85
Webster, James
SR
Eastern (Greentown)
6:39.8
20:42.1
73
86
Stephen, Mathew
SR
Northeastern
6:40.5
20:44.4
74
87
Rex, Caleb
SR
Oak Hill
6:41.1
20:46.3
88
Garrett, Potter
SR
Southern Wells
6:42.1
20:49.3
75
89
Howell, Jase
SR
Madison-Grant
6:43.3
20:53.0
76
90
Brandt, Kyle
SR
Churubusco
6:43.5
20:53.8
91
Mitchell, Landon
SR
Southwood
6:43.6
20:54.1
77
92
Altic, Tyler
SR
Clinton Prairie
6:43.8
20:54.8
78
93
McFarland, Bryston
SR
Northeastern
6:44.7
20:57.6
94
Cook, Chandlor
SR
Wes-Del
6:45.8
21:00.9
95
Culp, Joseph
SR
Liberty Christian
6:46.2
21:02.2
96
Canada, Alex
SR
Muncie Burris
6:46.5
21:02.9
79
97
Palmer, Evan
SR
Churubusco
6:46.5
21:03.1
98
Stetzel, Jacob
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
6:48.7
21:10.0
80
99
Andrews, Morgan
SR
Heritage
6:51.9
21:19.7
81
100
Stoughton, Ben
SR
Wes-Del
6:54.3
21:27.4
101
Walda, Caleb
SR
Ft. Wayne Canterbury
6:54.9
21:29.3
102
Shoaf, Jackson
SR
Adams Central
6:55.9
21:32.3
82
103
Schemenk, Derrean
SR
Heritage
6:55.9
21:32.3
104
Christensen, Andrew
SR
Ft. Wayne Canterbury
6:56.0
21:32.6
105
Minnich, Nico
SR
Muncie Burris
6:58.3
21:39.8
83
106
Ausland, Tyler
SR
Adams Central
7:01.5
21:49.7
84
107
Smith, Moses
SR
Muncie Burris
7:02.4
21:52.6
108
Hofer, Dylan
SR
Lapel
7:03.4
21:55.7
85
109
Schwartz, Andrew
SR
Adams Central
7:03.7
21:56.6
110
Smith, Brayden
SR
Southwood
7:03.8
21:56.9
86
111
Kurfman, Benjamin
SR
Eastern (Greentown)
7:03.9
21:57.1
87
112
Johnson, Kamden
SR
Eastern (Greentown)
7:04.3
21:58.3
88
113
Stires, Elijah
SR
Lapel
7:08.6
22:11.8
89
114
Manning, Tommy
SR
Lapel
7:11.5
22:20.8
90
115
Austerman, Conner
SR
Northeastern
7:12.1
22:22.5
116
DeDecker, Gavin
SR
Madison-Grant
7:15.8
22:34.2
117
Danzy, Devin
SR
Southwood
7:16.6
22:36.7
91
118
Rivera-Mills, Daniel
SR
Muncie Burris
7:17.9
22:40.6
119
Amos, Skylar
SR
Southwood
7:19.3
22:45.1
92
120
Clark, Logan
SR
Adams Central
7:22.2
22:54.0
121
Miller, Kamp
SR
Eastern (Greentown)
7:23.0
22:56.5
93
122
Weeks, Jr., Timothy
SR
Eastern (Greentown)
7:28.7
23:14.3
123
Hasty, Josh
SR
Madison-Grant
7:30.8
23:20.6
124
Armstrong, Gabe
SR
Lapel
7:33.1
23:28.0
94
125
Kowalski, Ian
SR
Muncie Burris
7:34.4
23:31.8
126
Duke, Samuel
SR
Eastern (Greentown)
7:36.5
23:38.4
127
Barcus, Gideon
SR
Southern Wells
7:37.1
23:40.3
95
128
Haiflich, Jason
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
7:38.5
23:44.7
96
129
Noland, Hunter
SR
Churubusco
7:41.0
23:52.4
130
Palmer, Ethan
SR
Churubusco
7:41.2
23:53.0
131
Brewster, Aidan
SR
Southern Wells
7:41.6
23:54.2
97
132
Chelli, Tony
SR
Lapel
7:43.7
24:00.7
98
133
Cross, Brandon
SR
Eastern Hancock
7:45.6
24:06.8
99
134
Kanney, Prestonn
SR
Eastern (Greentown)
7:48.2
24:14.9
135
Alvey, Kolby
SR
Madison-Grant
7:53.3
24:30.5
136
Taylor, Zeb
SR
Madison-Grant
7:57.5
24:43.6
137
Branam, Josiah
SR
Muncie Burris
8:00.4
24:52.6
138
Winchester, Paul
SR
Madison-Grant
9:00.7
28:00.1
139
Heath, Roscoe
SR
Southern Wells
9:29.0
29:28.0
100