Marion Cross Country Invitational Date: 09-05-20   Venue: Marion - Marion, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Milledge, Kobe SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:12.7 16:11.7 1
2 Guise, Deion SR Bellmont 5:15.9 16:21.5 2
3 Garlinger, Jordan SR Bellmont 5:20.3 16:35.1 3
4 Fuelling, Isaac SR Bellmont 5:20.4 16:35.4 4
5 Niswander, Harrison SR Huntington North 5:21.8 16:39.7 5
6 Roberts, Anthony SR Concord 5:26.4 16:54.2 6
7 Steidinger, Jaydon SO Leo 5:28.0 16:59.1 7
8 York, JT SR Huntington North 5:28.3 16:59.9 8
9 Fewell, Andrew SR New Castle Chrysler 5:28.3 16:59.9 9
10 Ringwood, Jackson SR Leo 5:28.9 17:01.9 10
11 Miller, Connor SR Huntington North 5:29.3 17:03.2 11
12 McIntire, Braeden SR DeKalb 5:35.6 17:22.6 12
13 Batio, Clay JR Delta 5:35.8 17:23.4 13
14 Hefty, Matthias SO DeKalb 5:36.9 17:26.8 14
15 Slater, Julian SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:39.4 17:34.5 15
16 Yarnell, Sam SO Angola 5:40.0 17:36.3 16
17 Smith, Ethan SR Concord 5:41.5 17:41.1 17
18 Kincannon, Alex SR Angola 5:42.3 17:43.5 18
19 Koch, Oliver SO Angola 5:42.3 17:43.6 19
20 Litchfield, Dominic SR Bellmont 5:42.8 17:45.2 20
21 Haupert, Will SO DeKalb 5:43.0 17:45.8 21
22 Byerly, Gavin SR Huntington North 5:43.4 17:47.1 22
23 VanGessel, Carter SR DeKalb 5:43.8 17:48.2 23
24 Knowles, Landon JR DeKalb 5:44.1 17:49.1 24
25 Johnson, Brett SR Bellmont 5:45.4 17:53.1 25
26 Mendoza, Jaime SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:47.0 17:58.2 26
27 Champion, Caleb JR Northwestern 5:48.0 18:01.3 27
28 Burney, Alex SR Angola 5:49.0 18:04.4 28
29 Mason, Travers SR DeKalb 5:50.8 18:09.9 29
30 Herbert, Landon JR Angola 5:52.1 18:13.9 30
31 Fox, Lucas SR Delta 5:52.6 18:15.6 31
32 Blackburn, Dane SR Huntington North 5:53.0 18:16.7 32
33 Taylor, Brett SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:53.2 18:17.5 33
34 Callaway, Harry SO New Castle Chrysler 5:53.7 18:19.0 34
35 Humbles, Ayden SR New Castle Chrysler 5:55.9 18:25.7 35
36 O'Keefe, Timothy SO DeKalb 5:56.6 18:28.1 36
37 Hartleroad, Tyler SR Leo 5:57.6 18:31.0 37
38 Lechner, Caden SR Northwestern 5:58.2 18:32.9 38
39 Kanable, Isaiah SR Northwestern 5:58.8 18:34.7 39
40 Reynolds, Gabe SO Muncie Central 5:59.1 18:35.9 40
41 Cook, Bryce SR Concord 5:59.5 18:37.1 41
42 Nicoson, William SR Concord 6:00.2 18:39.2 42
43 Slater, Nolan SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:02.0 18:44.7 43
44 Rockey, Jordan JR Huntington North 6:02.2 18:45.3 44
45 Kukelhan, Henry JR Bellmont 6:04.4 18:52.3 45
46 Wolf, Michael SR Concord 6:05.7 18:56.3 46
47 Boxell, Gatlin JR Huntington North 6:05.8 18:56.6 47
48 Isaacs, Hayden SR New Palestine 6:07.7 19:02.5 48
49 Reust, Caleb SO Huntington North 6:08.0 19:03.4  
50 Jones, Jonathan JR Muncie Central 6:08.5 19:05.1 49
51 Roper, Josh SO Ft. Wayne Snider 6:09.1 19:06.9 50
52 Loshe, Cody SR Bellmont 6:09.2 19:07.1 51
53 Bragg, Clay SR Delta 6:09.2 19:07.2 52
54 Chris, Colyn JR Concord 6:09.3 19:07.4 53
55 Hinkley, Gavin SO Angola 6:09.4 19:07.8 54
56 Carr, Tiler JR Huntington North 6:09.4 19:07.8  
57 Haggard, Jarren SR Delta 6:10.2 19:10.1 55
58 Moore, Ethan SR New Castle Chrysler 6:10.6 19:11.5 56
59 Brand, Riley SR Delta 6:10.8 19:12.1 57
60 Tobierre, Gabe SR DeKalb 6:11.2 19:13.3  
61 Gustafson, Brayden SO Leo 6:11.2 19:13.4 58
62 Thalls, RJ SR Richmond 6:11.6 19:14.5 59
63 McIntire, Jaren SO DeKalb 6:13.6 19:20.8  
64 Alexander, Cole JR Lawrence North 6:14.2 19:22.7 60
65 Dickey, Skylar SR New Castle Chrysler 6:15.1 19:25.6 61
66 Johnson, Del'Shaun JR Muncie Central 6:15.4 19:26.4 62
67 Holloway, Harrison SR New Palestine 6:15.8 19:27.5 63
68 Clem, Jonathan JR Leo 6:16.4 19:29.4 64
69 Delatorre, Aiden SR Leo 6:16.4 19:29.5 65
70 Kelley, Matthew SR Marion 6:17.9 19:34.3  
71 Clark, Caden JR Delta 6:19.0 19:37.6 66
72 Cabrera, Brandon SR Concord 6:19.1 19:38.0 67
73 Evans, Gabe SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 6:20.1 19:40.9  
74 Powell, Ethan FR Lawrence North 6:20.4 19:42.0 68
75 Obringer, Elijah JR Bellmont 6:21.6 19:45.6  
76 Green, Daelin SO Muncie Central 6:22.5 19:48.5 69
77 Holzinger, Jack JR Huntington North 6:23.7 19:52.3  
78 Rowe, Mathias SR DeKalb 6:23.8 19:52.5  
79 Cruz, Kevin SR Concord 6:25.6 19:58.1  
80 Webb, Ian JR Bellmont 6:25.7 19:58.3  
81 Everett, Karson SR Bellmont 6:25.7 19:58.4  
82 Keys, Kaleb SR Delta 6:25.9 19:59.1 70
83 Centeno, Martin JR Concord 6:26.5 20:00.9  
84 Hedges, Quentin SR New Castle Chrysler 6:27.5 20:04.1 71
85 Young, Princeton JR Muncie Central 6:28.8 20:08.2 72
86 Gillum, Gavin JR Lawrence North 6:29.1 20:09.1 73
87 Guise, Shaun SR Bellmont 6:29.2 20:09.4  
88 Powell, Tristan FR Lawrence North 6:30.8 20:14.4 74
89 Orihuela, Ivan JR Richmond 6:31.3 20:15.7 75
90 McEachern, Riley SR Concord 6:31.4 20:16.0  
91 Pettit, Alex JR Concord 6:31.7 20:17.0  
92 Jones, Elijah FR Lawrence North 6:32.9 20:20.7 76
93 Decker, Lane SR Delta 6:32.9 20:20.8  
94 Voliva, Jacob JR Ft. Wayne Wayne 6:32.9 20:20.9  
95 Orihuela, Alex SO Richmond 6:33.1 20:21.3 77
96 Osborne, Solomon SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:33.5 20:22.7 78
97 Knepper, Elijah JR DeKalb 6:33.9 20:23.9  
98 Reno, Evan SR Delta 6:34.8 20:26.6  
99 Milledge, Kye SO Ft. Wayne Snider 6:36.7 20:32.7  
100 Mann, Cameron SO New Palestine 6:37.2 20:34.2 79
101 Feazel, Colin JR Northwestern 6:37.6 20:35.5 80
102 Lee, Alex JR Lawrence North 6:37.7 20:35.6 81
103 Wilson, Carter SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:38.6 20:38.5  
104 Reyes, Anthony SO Lawrence North 6:39.8 20:42.3 82
105 Collins, Jacob SO New Palestine 6:40.5 20:44.4 83
106 Meyer, Brayon SO DeKalb 6:41.0 20:46.0  
107 Horta, Jeremiah SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:41.6 20:47.9  
108 Galster, Ethan JR New Palestine 6:41.8 20:48.4 84
109 Gunsett, Patrick SR Bellmont 6:42.8 20:51.5  
110 Cothern, Caden SO Northwestern 6:44.0 20:55.3 85
111 Baker, Korey SO Angola 6:45.7 21:00.7 86
112 Hall, Ben SR New Castle Chrysler 6:46.7 21:03.6 87
113 Jackson, Nick SO New Palestine 6:46.8 21:04.0 88
114 Sharp, Riley JR New Palestine 6:47.8 21:07.0 89
115 Ferrell, Jack SO Richmond 6:49.3 21:11.7 90
116 Kelly, Sean SO Lawrence North 6:49.8 21:13.2  
117 Jordan, Hunter SR Richmond 6:50.6 21:15.9 91
118 Reynolds, Dominic SR New Castle Chrysler 6:50.7 21:16.2  
119 Sparling, Corbyn SO Northwestern 6:51.7 21:19.3 92
120 Hartleroad , Calvin JR Leo 6:52.3 21:21.2 93
121 Guimont, Cooper FR Lawrence North 6:53.1 21:23.6  
122 Deckard, Jack SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:54.7 21:28.6  
123 Wennemar, Reilly SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:54.8 21:28.9  
124 Hahn, Will JR New Palestine 6:56.2 21:33.1  
125 Kile, Javin SR Delta 6:56.9 21:35.5  
126 Eckert, Brody FR Lawrence North 6:57.2 21:36.3  
127 Ballard, Landon SO New Palestine 6:57.6 21:37.5  
128 DuBois, Sam SO Lawrence North 6:57.7 21:37.9  
129 Lemus-Juarez, Jose SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 6:58.5 21:40.2  
130 Harrell, Mason SR Northwestern 7:02.5 21:52.7 94
131 Mitchell, Matthew SO Northwestern 7:02.7 21:53.3  
132 Parmerlee, Austin SO Leo 7:04.8 22:00.0  
133 Antrim, Alex JR Richmond 7:05.8 22:02.9 95
134 Lloyd, Anthony SO Muncie Central 7:06.1 22:04.0 96
135 Scott, Jagger SR Muncie Central 7:09.1 22:13.4 97
136 King, Royce SO Delta 7:10.3 22:17.0  
137 Vice, Jackson SR Marion 7:16.5 22:36.3  
138 Newton, Ethan SO Richmond 7:16.8 22:37.2 98
139 Mittenthal, Jaeden SR Richmond 7:17.0 22:37.7  
140 Cordova, Ethan SO Richmond 7:18.2 22:41.5  
141 Michelini, Colton SR Muncie Central 7:22.2 22:53.9  
142 Hart, Jared SR Delta 7:25.0 23:02.8  
143 Sunderman , Jayden JR Huntington North 7:28.3 23:12.9  
144 Price, Keagen SO Huntington North 7:30.6 23:20.1  
145 Payne, Clayton SR Marion 7:31.5 23:23.0  
146 Hines, Brice SR Muncie Central 7:34.4 23:32.0  
147 Halter, Sage JR New Palestine 7:36.4 23:38.0  
148 Gwinn, David SR New Castle Chrysler 7:36.4 23:38.1  
149 LaShure, Gunnar JR Northwestern 7:36.7 23:38.9  
150 Kuziensky, Simon SR Leo 7:39.8 23:48.7  
151 Jimenez, Mario JR Marion 7:40.9 23:52.2  
152 Moody, Brady SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 7:46.0 24:07.8  
153 Crum, Alex JR New Palestine 7:49.2 24:17.9  
154 Rogers, Owen SR Richmond 7:52.2 24:27.3