DeKalb Classic Date: 08-18-20   Venue: DeKalb - Waterloo, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bennett, Lydia JR DeKalb 6:16.0 15:34.6 1
2 Woods, Katie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:20.3 15:45.4 2
3 Beaubien, Renee SR Leo 6:31.1 16:12.1 3
4 Hinkley, Gracynn JR Angola 6:31.4 16:13.0 4
5 Norris, Eden SR Leo 6:33.9 16:19.1 5
6 Winebrenner, Riley SR DeKalb 6:36.0 16:24.4 6
7 DeTray, Abby JR DeKalb 6:37.9 16:29.2 7
8 Delaney, Aileen SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:38.2 16:29.8 8
9 Shenfeld, Isabelle SO Leo 6:44.6 16:45.8 9
10 Armstrong, Nataley Garrett 6:47.4 16:52.7 10
11 Steele, Nora SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:47.7 16:53.4 11
12 Norris, Maya SO Leo 6:48.1 16:54.6 12
13 Lahr, Lilyana SR Columbia City 6:51.8 17:03.5 13
14 Stine, Taylor SR Leo 6:52.6 17:05.7 14
15 Swift, Penelope SR DeKalb 7:04.4 17:35.0 15
16 Grashoff, Ella SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:09.1 17:46.7 16
17 Lashure, Olivia JR Leo 7:09.1 17:46.7 17
18 Malcolm, Madalyn Garrett 7:09.6 17:48.0 18
19 Sigler, Karris SR Columbia City 7:10.3 17:49.6 19
20 Kissner, Lily SR Leo 7:11.1 17:51.6 20
21 Deshaies, Allison SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:13.6 17:57.8 21
22 Rodenbeck, Tori JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:14.9 18:01.1 22
23 Handshoe, Leah SR Leo 7:17.0 18:06.3  
24 Huhn, Elise SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:18.0 18:08.9 23
25 Klingenberger, Erin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:19.4 18:12.2  
26 Abel, Audrey JR Leo 7:20.0 18:13.8  
27 Hayes, Aida Garrett 7:23.5 18:22.5 24
28 Broerman, Julia SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:24.0 18:23.6  
29 Cogdell, Emily SO Leo 7:24.4 18:24.8  
30 Pepple, Riley SO Angola 7:24.7 18:25.5 25
31 Buss, Chloe SO Eastside 7:27.6 18:32.7  
32 Wagner, Ayla SO Columbia City 7:31.8 18:43.2 26
33 Ward, Ava SO Columbia City 7:32.3 18:44.4 27
34 Shelton, Caroline SR Columbia City 7:34.0 18:48.5 28
35 Clark, Lauren SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:35.2 18:51.5  
36 Budak, Ava SO Angola 7:36.7 18:55.3 29
37 Woodcox, Olivia SO DeKalb 7:37.6 18:57.6 30
38 Szczepanski, Emily SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:38.4 18:59.4  
39 Miles, Jackie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:40.5 19:04.7  
40 Schneider, Holly SO Angola 7:41.5 19:07.2 31
41 Liechty, Samantha Garrett 7:42.1 19:08.7 32
42 Johnson, Marie JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:43.5 19:12.3  
43 Mullinax, Felice SO Columbia City 7:44.9 19:15.6 33
44 Malcom, Makenna Garrett 7:48.3 19:24.0 34
45 Ebert, Addison Garrett 7:52.1 19:33.6 35
46 Whiteleather, Hailey SR Columbia City 7:52.6 19:34.8 36
47 Wheeler, Ruth JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:53.6 19:37.3  
48 Fleeman, Keylee JR Lakeland 7:58.9 19:50.4 37
49 Delaney, Brigit SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:01.3 19:56.5  
50 Scheik, Jasmine SO Hamilton 8:01.9 19:58.0  
51 Kaufman, Elizabeth SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:02.1 19:58.4  
52 Court, Kennedy SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:03.8 20:02.6  
53 Randazzo, Karisa SR Columbia City 8:03.9 20:02.8  
54 Meyer, Kiera SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:04.5 20:04.4  
55 Budak, Isabella JR Angola 8:06.8 20:10.0 38
56 Taylor, Breanna SO Columbia City 8:11.0 20:20.6  
57 Barnes, Katy JR Leo 8:13.4 20:26.6  
58 Wilkinson, Tara SO Lakeland 8:16.6 20:34.4 39
59 Beber, Alex SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:17.3 20:36.2  
60 Atkinson, Haely SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:18.5 20:39.2  
61 Brooks, Rachel SO Leo 8:20.6 20:44.4  
62 Hayes, Jane SR Angola 8:23.4 20:51.5 40
63 Zehr, Veronica SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:23.9 20:52.7  
64 Keiffer, Sadie JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:25.2 20:55.8  
65 Lapp, Melanie JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:26.8 20:59.8  
66 Bulanda, Theresa SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:32.6 21:14.2  
67 Prosser, Chloe SO Hamilton 8:33.2 21:15.7  
68 Rayle, Chloe Garrett 8:40.0 21:32.6 41
69 McNamara, Abbie SO Lakeland 8:40.8 21:34.7 42
70 Jacobs, Brooklyn Garrett 8:41.0 21:35.2  
71 Lauer, Lexy SR Leo 8:42.1 21:37.9  
72 Krebs, Lauren SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:43.5 21:41.4  
73 Hinsch, Dara JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:47.4 21:51.0  
74 Pulfer, Erica JR Leo 8:48.3 21:53.4  
75 Helbert, Kennedy JR Eastside 8:48.5 21:53.8  
76 Beeber, Marie SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:50.1 21:57.8  
77 Sines, Jama SR Lakeland 8:51.2 22:00.4 43
78 Rago, Hope SO Angola 8:56.5 22:13.6 44
79 Sorg, Olivia SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:04.1 22:32.4  
80 Sines, Chloe JR Lakeland 9:07.4 22:40.8 45
81 O'Beirne, Maggie SO Angola 9:08.1 22:42.5  
82 Werling, Arianna JR Leo 9:12.4 22:53.1  
83 Mullett, Emily SR Columbia City 9:12.8 22:54.3  
84 Parsons, Grace SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:28.3 23:32.7  
85 Taylor, Lindsay SO Columbia City 9:28.7 23:33.6  
86 Rashevich, Kate SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:34.4 23:48.0  
87 Perkins, Emma SR Leo 9:38.6 23:58.4  
88 Burn, Trinity Garrett 9:54.9 24:38.9  
89 Fee, Sienna JR Angola 9:58.2 24:47.1  
90 McMullen, Meghyn SR Hamilton 10:17.7 25:35.4  
91 Fitzcharles, Zoa Garrett 10:28.3 26:01.8  
92 Helmuth, Alisha SO Lakeland 10:32.1 26:11.4 46
93 Brita, Jillian SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 11:17.1 28:03.2