Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
Capital Area Championships
Date:
10-20-19
Venue:
Merrimack Valley High School - Penacook, NH
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Bragg, Eben
SR
Concord
5:13
16:13
1
2
Gandini, Patrick
SR
Gilford
5:14
16:17
3
Herfarth, Clemens
SR
St. Paul's School
5:14
16:18
2
4
Kearns, Brayden
SR
Concord
5:19
16:33
3
5
Cook, David
SR
Concord
5:21
16:39
4
6
Devine, Ryan
SR
Concord
5:22
16:43
5
7
Taylor, Alex
SR
St. Paul's School
5:27
16:58
6
8
Ciesluk, Ryan
SR
Concord
5:29
17:03
7
9
Lessard, Colin
SR
Bow
5:34
17:21
8
10
Neff, Benjamin
SR
Bow
5:35
17:24
9
11
Murdough, Shepyrd
SR
Hopkinton
5:37
17:30
10
12
Neff, Gabriel
SR
Bow
5:40
17:39
11
13
Dodenhoff, Ethan
SR
Merrimack Valley
5:42
17:43
12
14
Mann, Riley
SR
Winnisquam
5:43
17:47
13
15
Conery, Liam
SR
Concord
5:44
17:50
14
16
Sias, Finn
SR
St. Paul's School
5:44
17:51
15
17
Robert, Dylan
SR
Winnisquam
5:45
17:53
16
18
Dieterle, Luke
SR
St. Paul's School
5:48
18:02
17
19
Mollano, Theodore
SR
Hopkinton
5:48
18:03
18
20
Aricanli, Adem
SR
Bow
5:49
18:06
19
21
Simpkins, Nick
SR
Hopkinton
5:54
18:23
20
22
Eggers-Emerson, Michael
SR
Hopkinton
5:55
18:24
21
23
Mercier, Mark
SR
Merrimack Valley
5:56
18:27
22
24
Bernard, Connor
SR
Bow
5:56
18:28
23
25
Anderson, Charlie
SR
St. Paul's School
5:57
18:32
24
26
Miller, Oscar
SR
Bishop Brady
6:01
18:43
25
27
Oglesby, Christian
SR
Merrimack Valley
6:02
18:47
26
28
Famiglio, Garrison
SR
St. Paul's School
6:02
18:47
27
29
Despres, Colby
SR
Bishop Brady
6:02
18:48
28
30
Linscott, Isaac
SR
Merrimack Valley
6:03
18:51
29
31
Mott, Michael
SR
Prospect Mountain
6:04
18:52
30
32
Simpson, Dennis
SR
Prospect Mountain
6:05
18:56
31
33
Wuellenweber, Parker
SR
Hopkinton
6:06
18:58
32
34
Nickson, Rovanee
SR
Concord
6:08
19:06
33
35
Weber, Wyatt
SR
Bow
6:12
19:16
34
36
Dowd, Frank
SR
Prospect Mountain
6:12
19:18
35
37
Carey-Matthews, Marshall
SR
Merrimack Valley
6:13
19:21
36
38
Brown, Maxwell
SR
Bishop Brady
6:15
19:26
37
39
Whitcomb, Jared
SR
Belmont
6:16
19:29
38
40
Laflamme, Harrison
SR
Gilford
6:17
19:32
41
Kehaya, Ery
SR
St. Paul's School
6:18
19:37
39
42
Brewer, Zach
SR
Hopkinton
6:18
19:37
40
43
Barnes, Jack
SR
John Stark
6:20
19:42
41
44
Miller, Charles
SR
Bishop Brady
6:24
19:54
42
45
Dodenhoff, Elisha
SR
Merrimack Valley
6:25
19:57
43
46
Donovan, Conor
SR
Bishop Brady
6:26
20:01
44
47
Smith, Deuce
SR
Prospect Mountain
6:27
20:05
45
48
Dugas, Ben
SR
Pembroke
6:28
20:06
46
49
Hagan, Jack
SR
John Stark
6:28
20:07
47
50
Townsend, Mitchell
SR
Gilford
6:28
20:08
51
Montague, Reece
SR
John Stark
6:32
20:19
48
52
Comeau, Nicholas
SR
Newfound Regional
6:32
20:20
53
Weber, Jackson
SR
Bow
6:32
20:20
49
54
Damato, Joey
SR
Winnisquam
6:32
20:20
50
55
Dotson, Ashlar
SR
Newfound Regional
6:33
20:22
56
Pare, Chris
SR
Belmont
6:35
20:28
51
57
Horangic, John
SR
Bishop Brady
6:38
20:38
52
58
Lynch, Hayden
SR
Hopkinton
6:39
20:41
53
59
Testerman, David
SR
Pembroke
6:41
20:48
54
60
Sullivan, Joe
SR
Newfound Regional
6:41
20:49
61
Huckins, Jeffrey
SR
Newfound Regional
6:41
20:49
62
Shuman, Casey
SR
Pembroke
6:41
20:49
55
63
Sigrist, Noah
SR
John Stark
6:42
20:50
56
64
Dunn, Brennan
SR
Winnisquam
6:44
20:56
57
65
Robichaud, Brandon
SR
Belmont
6:44
20:57
58
66
Donovan, Jack
SR
Bishop Brady
6:44
20:58
59
67
Patterson, Devin
SR
John Stark
6:44
20:58
60
68
Goyette, Hayden
SR
Pembroke
6:46
21:03
61
69
McFall, Marcus
SR
John Stark
6:47
21:07
62
70
Chiavaras, Alex
SR
Pembroke
6:48
21:09
63
71
DeRoche, Luke
SR
Prospect Mountain
6:49
21:11
64
72
Dowd, Peter
SR
Prospect Mountain
6:49
21:12
65
73
Tremblay, Shawn
SR
Pembroke
6:55
21:30
66
74
Berkeley, Isaiah
SR
Pembroke
6:58
21:41
67
75
Edgren, Micah
SR
Belmont
7:01
21:50
68
76
Colvin, Jack
SR
Merrimack Valley
7:03
21:57
69
77
White, Liam
SR
Prospect Mountain
7:04
21:59
70
78
Annis, Cody
SR
Belmont
7:29
23:17
71
79
DeHart, Dane
SR
Gilford
7:36
23:39
80
McKim, Tanner
SR
Belmont
7:48
24:16
72
81
Dunn, Sheamus
SR
Winnisquam
7:54
24:36
73