Capital Area Championships Date: 10-20-19   Venue: Merrimack Valley High School - Penacook, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bragg, Eben JR Concord 5:13 16:13 1
2 Gandini, Patrick FR Gilford 5:14 16:17  
3 Herfarth, Clemens SO St. Paul's School 5:14 16:18 2
4 Kearns, Brayden JR Concord 5:19 16:33 3
5 Cook, David SR Concord 5:21 16:39 4
6 Devine, Ryan SR Concord 5:22 16:43 5
7 Taylor, Alex JR St. Paul's School 5:27 16:58 6
8 Ciesluk, Ryan JR Concord 5:29 17:03 7
9 Lessard, Colin SR Bow 5:34 17:21 8
10 Neff, Benjamin JR Bow 5:35 17:24 9
11 Murdough, Shepyrd SR Hopkinton 5:37 17:30 10
12 Neff, Gabriel SR Bow 5:40 17:39 11
13 Dodenhoff, Ethan JR Merrimack Valley 5:42 17:43 12
14 Mann, Riley JR Winnisquam 5:43 17:47 13
15 Conery, Liam SR Concord 5:44 17:50 14
16 Sias, Finn SR St. Paul's School 5:44 17:51 15
17 Robert, Dylan JR Winnisquam 5:45 17:53 16
18 Dieterle, Luke SR St. Paul's School 5:48 18:02 17
19 Mollano, Theodore JR Hopkinton 5:48 18:03 18
20 Aricanli, Adem SO Bow 5:49 18:06 19
21 Simpkins, Nick JR Hopkinton 5:54 18:23 20
22 Eggers-Emerson, Michael JR Hopkinton 5:55 18:24 21
23 Mercier, Mark FR Merrimack Valley 5:56 18:27 22
24 Bernard, Connor SO Bow 5:56 18:28 23
25 Anderson, Charlie JR St. Paul's School 5:57 18:32 24
26 Miller, Oscar SR Bishop Brady 6:01 18:43 25
27 Oglesby, Christian SR Merrimack Valley 6:02 18:47 26
28 Famiglio, Garrison JR St. Paul's School 6:02 18:47 27
29 Despres, Colby FR Bishop Brady 6:02 18:48 28
30 Linscott, Isaac SO Merrimack Valley 6:03 18:51 29
31 Mott, Michael SR Prospect Mountain 6:04 18:52 30
32 Simpson, Dennis SO Prospect Mountain 6:05 18:56 31
33 Wuellenweber, Parker SO Hopkinton 6:06 18:58 32
34 Nickson, Rovanee SR Concord 6:08 19:06 33
35 Weber, Wyatt JR Bow 6:12 19:16 34
36 Dowd, Frank JR Prospect Mountain 6:12 19:18 35
37 Carey-Matthews, Marshall FR Merrimack Valley 6:13 19:21 36
38 Brown, Maxwell JR Bishop Brady 6:15 19:26 37
39 Whitcomb, Jared JR Belmont 6:16 19:29 38
40 Laflamme, Harrison JR Gilford 6:17 19:32  
41 Kehaya, Ery SR St. Paul's School 6:18 19:37 39
42 Brewer, Zach SR Hopkinton 6:18 19:37 40
43 Barnes, Jack FR John Stark 6:20 19:42 41
44 Miller, Charles SO Bishop Brady 6:24 19:54 42
45 Dodenhoff, Elisha JR Merrimack Valley 6:25 19:57 43
46 Donovan, Conor SR Bishop Brady 6:26 20:01 44
47 Smith, Deuce SO Prospect Mountain 6:27 20:05 45
48 Dugas, Ben FR Pembroke 6:28 20:06 46
49 Hagan, Jack SR John Stark 6:28 20:07 47
50 Townsend, Mitchell SO Gilford 6:28 20:08  
51 Montague, Reece JR John Stark 6:32 20:19 48
52 Comeau, Nicholas SR Newfound Regional 6:32 20:20  
53 Weber, Jackson JR Bow 6:32 20:20 49
54 Damato, Joey SO Winnisquam 6:32 20:20 50
55 Dotson, Ashlar SR Newfound Regional 6:33 20:22  
56 Pare, Chris SO Belmont 6:35 20:28 51
57 Horangic, John SO Bishop Brady 6:38 20:38 52
58 Lynch, Hayden JR Hopkinton 6:39 20:41 53
59 Testerman, David SO Pembroke 6:41 20:48 54
60 Sullivan, Joe SO Newfound Regional 6:41 20:49  
61 Huckins, Jeffrey FR Newfound Regional 6:41 20:49  
62 Shuman, Casey SO Pembroke 6:41 20:49 55
63 Sigrist, Noah SR John Stark 6:42 20:50 56
64 Dunn, Brennan SR Winnisquam 6:44 20:56 57
65 Robichaud, Brandon JR Belmont 6:44 20:57 58
66 Donovan, Jack SR Bishop Brady 6:44 20:58 59
67 Patterson, Devin SO John Stark 6:44 20:58 60
68 Goyette, Hayden JR Pembroke 6:46 21:03 61
69 McFall, Marcus SR John Stark 6:47 21:07 62
70 Chiavaras, Alex JR Pembroke 6:48 21:09 63
71 DeRoche, Luke JR Prospect Mountain 6:49 21:11 64
72 Dowd, Peter SO Prospect Mountain 6:49 21:12 65
73 Tremblay, Shawn SR Pembroke 6:55 21:30 66
74 Berkeley, Isaiah FR Pembroke 6:58 21:41 67
75 Edgren, Micah JR Belmont 7:01 21:50 68
76 Colvin, Jack FR Merrimack Valley 7:03 21:57 69
77 White, Liam SO Prospect Mountain 7:04 21:59 70
78 Annis, Cody FR Belmont 7:29 23:17 71
79 DeHart, Dane SO Gilford 7:36 23:39  
80 McKim, Tanner FR Belmont 7:48 24:16 72
81 Dunn, Sheamus SO Winnisquam 7:54 24:36 73