IHSAA Cross Country State Finals Date: 11-02-19   Venue: La Vern Gibson Championship XC Course - Terre Haute, IN
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys Girls
Boys Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:20:43 16:08 93 2 11 12 21 47 69 158
2 1:21:07 16:13 112 6 10 28 33 35 41 99
3 1:21:35 16:19 135 3 14 20 25 73 74 124
4 1:21:59 16:23 161 9 19 32 46 55 71 107
5 1:22:49 16:33 214 24 26 39 60 65 145 156
6 1:22:42 16:32 215 17 23 44 49 82 123 141
7 1:22:54 16:34 243 4 43 50 62 84 140 170
8 1:23:09 16:37 262 13 29 45 83 92 122 147
9 1:23:39 16:43 284 30 42 53 64 95 118 128
10 1:23:54 16:46 320 22 31 68 88 111 130 171
11 1:24:17 16:51 331 54 59 67 72 79 125 135
12 1:23:38 16:43 332 1 48 63 103 117 133 136
13 1:23:55 16:47 352 8 38 77 108 121 132 148
14 1:24:14 16:50 357 15 27 100 102 113 155  
15 1:24:25 16:53 374 7 37 40 138 152 164 167
16 1:24:33 16:54 377 34 61 81 87 114 126 129
16 1:24:31 16:54 377 18 58 80 105 116 142 150
18 1:24:43 16:56 414 5 78 85 109 137 139 151
19 1:25:12 17:02 432 57 70 96 97 112 131 143
20 1:25:38 17:07 455 51 76 86 89 153 161 174
21 1:25:23 17:04 456 56 90 94 101 115 144 149
22 1:25:36 17:07 462 16 75 91 134 146 165 166
23 1:25:45 17:09 464 36 66 93 110 159 163 172
24 1:27:16 17:27 589 52 104 119 154 160 169 173
25 1:27:12 17:26 608 98 106 120 127 157 162 168
Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 1k
1 Sanchez, Gabriel SR Lowell 4:58.9 15:28.7   2:58.8
2 Guerra, Lucas JR Highland 5:00.3 15:32.9   2:57.8
3 Combs, Luke SR Lapel 5:02.0 15:38.4   2:57.4
4 Garcia, Jesus JR Zionsville 5:03.0 15:41.4 1 2:57.9
5 Gibson, Reece SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:04.0 15:44.5 2 2:57.5
6 Kane, Dalton SR Plainfield 5:05.4 15:48.8   3:03.8
7 Steury, Izaiah SO Angola 5:05.7 15:49.9   2:58.6
8 Kovach, Jack SR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:05.9 15:50.5 3 2:58.7
9 Christofanelli, Genesio SR Crown Point 5:06.4 15:51.9 4 2:59.1
10 RUSHTON, PAUL SR Bloomington North 5:06.9 15:53.6 5 2:57.8
11 Mathison, Kole FR Carmel 5:07.1 15:54.1 6 2:57.7
12 Williams, Caleb SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:07.1 15:54.3 7 2:58.2
13 Hickner, Travis JR Noblesville 5:07.5 15:55.4 8 2:58.1
14 Newell, Matthew SO Columbus North 5:07.9 15:56.8 9 2:57.7
15 Moon, Grant SR Carmel 5:07.9 15:56.8 10 3:01.6
16 Stamm, Paul JR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 5:08.2 15:57.6   2:57.4
17 Kropf, Drake SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:09.2 16:00.7 11 3:00.4
18 Whicker, Wilson SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:10.5 16:04.7 12 2:59.3
19 CLARK, WILL JR Fishers 5:11.1 16:06.6 13 2:59.9
20 Thirunavukkarasu, Krishna SO Brebeuf Jesuit 5:12.1 16:09.8 14 3:03.4
21 Light, Cael JR Terre Haute South Vigo 5:12.7 16:11.5   2:58.3
22 Garrett, Ty FR Center Grove 5:12.9 16:12.1 15 3:03.5
23 O'Laughlin, Tim SR New Prairie 5:13.0 16:12.5 16 3:05.3
24 Neff, Jarred SR Homestead 5:13.4 16:13.7 17 3:04.7
25 Miller, Jackson SR Jasper 5:14.0 16:15.5 18 3:03.5
26 Kilbarger-Stumpff, Reese SO Columbus North 5:14.0 16:15.5 19 3:01.3
27 Hogan, Drew SO Goshen 5:14.5 16:17.3   2:58.3
28 Chambers, Colin SR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:14.8 16:18.0 20 3:07.6
29 Schlegel, Karsten SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:14.9 16:18.4 21 3:02.6
30 Swinson, Eric SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:14.9 16:18.5 22 2:59.6
31 Stuckey, Keagan SR Homestead 5:15.0 16:18.8 23 3:04.0
32 Nolan, Trevor JR Brownsburg 5:15.3 16:19.8 24 2:58.4
33 Schmidt, Dean SR Evansville North 5:15.5 16:20.4   2:59.6
34 Milledge, Kobe JR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:15.7 16:20.8   2:58.6
35 Sweet, Braden JR Southwood 5:15.7 16:20.9   3:01.2
36 Mitsch, Matthew SR Yorktown 5:15.8 16:21.3   3:00.0
37 Burrell, Ezra FR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:16.0 16:21.7 25 3:07.1
38 Freeman, Alexander SR Brownsburg 5:16.0 16:21.7 26 2:59.7
39 Malik, Archit SR Center Grove 5:16.4 16:23.1 27 3:04.2
40 Throckmorton, Austin SR Carmel 5:16.4 16:23.2 28 3:04.1
41 Guthrie, Uriah SR Eastern (Pekin) 5:16.8 16:24.3   2:59.2
42 CASTILLO, JAYLEN JR Fishers 5:16.9 16:24.5 29 2:59.5
43 Wolf, Spenser SO Forest Park 5:16.9 16:24.6   2:58.9
44 Alderson, Neal JR Bloomington South 5:17.2 16:25.5 30 3:02.6
45 Carpenter, Spencer JR Westview 5:17.3 16:25.9   2:59.4
46 Satterfield, Nolan SO Hamilton Southeastern 5:17.3 16:25.9 31 3:03.2
47 Stohr, Andy JR Columbus North 5:17.4 16:26.1 32 3:02.0
48 Murphy, Will SR Carmel 5:17.4 16:26.2 33 3:01.0
49 Shook, Will SR Chesterton 5:17.5 16:26.5 34 3:03.0
50 Myers, Ben SR Carmel 5:17.6 16:26.7 35 3:01.9
51 Wakeman, Landon SR Columbia City 5:17.7 16:27.2 36 3:00.0
52 Alba, Alex SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:17.9 16:27.8 37 3:00.1
53 Kimmel, Cole JR Noblesville 5:18.1 16:28.3 38 2:58.4
54 Beeler, Nathaniel SR Avon 5:18.3 16:28.9   2:58.5
55 Johnston, Cole SO Goshen 5:18.3 16:29.0   3:00.6
56 Kodrick, Jacob JR Brownsburg 5:18.4 16:29.2 39 2:58.9
57 Ramirez Soriano, Leonel JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:18.9 16:30.7 40 2:59.6
58 Schuman, Charlie SO Carmel 5:19.0 16:31.0 41 3:00.8
59 Marshall, Camden JR Corydon Central 5:19.1 16:31.4   3:02.1
60 Frey, Alex SR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:19.1 16:31.6   2:57.5
61 GILLARD, JOHN SR Bloomington South 5:19.3 16:32.2 42 2:58.1
62 Simmons, Cole JR Crown Point 5:19.6 16:32.9 43  
63 McArdle, Donald JR Homestead 5:19.6 16:33.1 44 3:04.6
64 Moore, Jack SO Northridge 5:19.7 16:33.3   3:00.1
65 SMITH, DREW SR Fishers 5:19.9 16:34.0 45 2:59.1
66 Pulkowski, Austin JR Columbus North 5:20.2 16:34.8 46 3:05.0
67 Bentz, Luke JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:20.2 16:35.0 47 3:03.0
68 Pratt, Robert SR Zionsville 5:21.0 16:37.4 48 2:58.6
69 Leak, Carter SR Jennings County 5:21.1 16:37.7   3:01.4
70 Baitz, Ethan SO Homestead 5:21.2 16:38.0 49 3:04.3
71 Stamm, Will JR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 5:21.3 16:38.2   2:59.8
72 Bock, Quinton JR Crown Point 5:22.0 16:40.5 50 2:58.3
73 Oladapo, Kehinde SR Pike 5:22.5 16:42.1   3:00.3
74 Schnepp, Steven SR South Putnam 5:22.8 16:42.8   2:59.1
75 Meister, Alec SR West Lafayette 5:22.8 16:42.9 51 3:02.4
76 Chapman, Thomas JR Northview 5:22.8 16:43.0 52 3:00.5
77 Hruskoci, Nicholas SR Indianapolis Cathedral 5:23.1 16:44.0   2:57.8
78 EGYHAZI, NEIL SR Bloomington South 5:23.5 16:45.0 53 3:04.3
79 Miltenberger, William JR Valparaiso 5:23.5 16:45.2 54 3:02.0
80 Carr, Evan SO Columbus North 5:23.7 16:45.9 55 3:05.0
81 Cripe, Colten SR West Noble 5:24.0 16:46.7 56 3:00.8
82 Heinemann, Luke SR Floyd Central 5:24.0 16:46.7 57 3:02.0
83 Eckman, Abram SO Jasper 5:24.1 16:46.9 58 3:06.0
84 Kissling, Jacob JR Warsaw Community 5:24.1 16:47.0   3:03.5
85 Roytan, Joseph SR Valparaiso 5:24.2 16:47.3 59 3:05.5
86 Kelley, Kole JR Brownsburg 5:24.3 16:47.7 60 3:02.6
87 Konarski, Travis SR Chesterton 5:24.5 16:48.2 61 3:05.9
88 Hendrix, Gavin JR Jennings County 5:24.6 16:48.4   3:01.9
89 Marquez, Martin SR Crown Point 5:24.7 16:48.8 62 3:02.9
90 Cole, Logan JR Zionsville 5:24.7 16:48.9 63 2:59.8
91 MILLER, JOSHUA SR Bloomington South 5:24.9 16:49.4 64 3:01.6
92 Vogel, Dereck SR Wabash 5:25.3 16:50.7   3:03.4
93 Skiles, Panin SR Brownsburg 5:25.5 16:51.5 65 3:01.7
94 Mills, Nicholas SR Columbia City 5:25.6 16:51.6 66 3:05.4
95 Puskar, Tyler SR Valparaiso 5:25.6 16:51.8 67 3:01.4
96 Marquardt, Will SO Hamilton Southeastern 5:25.8 16:52.4 68 3:03.7
97 Adair, Daniel SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:25.9 16:52.5 69 3:02.6
98 Johnson, Eli SR Floyd Central 5:26.1 16:53.2 70 3:08.0
99 Pruitt, Collin JR Columbus North 5:26.2 16:53.5 71 3:04.7
100 Moster, Adam SR Batesville 5:26.5 16:54.3   3:07.1
101 Cavanaugh, Thomas SR Valparaiso 5:26.7 16:55.0 72 3:03.1
102 Stevens, Collin SO Brebeuf Jesuit 5:26.7 16:55.2 73 3:07.8
103 Rosi, Matteo FR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:26.9 16:55.8 74 3:07.7
104 Baltes, Joshua JR New Prairie 5:27.1 16:56.3 75 3:02.4
105 Lindenmayer, Maxwell SO Munster 5:27.1 16:56.3   3:00.5
106 Leipart, Bruce JR Hobart 5:27.1 16:56.3   3:00.7
107 Peterson, Kohler SR Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 5:27.2 16:56.5   2:58.9
108 Milam, Tyler SR West Lafayette 5:27.4 16:57.2 76 3:00.2
109 Campbell, Evan JR Noblesville 5:27.4 16:57.2 77 3:03.7
110 CHILDERS, MASON JR Bloomington North 5:27.6 16:57.8 78 3:05.0
111 Acton, Jack SR Valparaiso 5:27.7 16:58.1 79 3:01.2
112 O'Neil, Drew SR Jasper 5:27.7 16:58.2 80 3:03.7
113 Streeter, Matthew JR Chesterton 5:27.8 16:58.5 81 3:03.7
114 Cook, Carter SR Homestead 5:27.9 16:58.8 82 3:04.7
115 Raymond, Cole SO LaPorte 5:28.0 16:59.1   3:02.2
116 MEAUX, TATE FR Fishers 5:28.1 16:59.5 83 3:00.7
117 Saberniak, Anthony JR Crown Point 5:28.3 17:00.1 84 3:03.2
118 Bland, Dylan JR Southridge 5:28.4 17:00.4   3:03.8
119 Baxter, Jonathan JR Griffith 5:28.4 17:00.4   3:02.4
120 Bailey, Nolan SO Bloomington North 5:28.7 17:01.2 85 3:05.7
121 Hyde, Samuel SR West Lafayette 5:28.9 17:01.9 86 3:08.0
122 Dolson, Cole SO Chesterton 5:29.0 17:02.3 87 3:05.7
123 PATRICK, JACK JR Hamilton Southeastern 5:29.1 17:02.5 88 3:04.0
124 Redman, Gavin SR West Lafayette 5:29.2 17:02.8 89 3:08.3
125 Longoria, Abraham SR West Noble 5:29.3 17:03.0 90 3:01.0
126 Connor, Kai SO Westfield 5:29.6 17:04.2   2:58.6
127 Beall, Quinn SR New Prairie 5:29.8 17:04.6 91 3:07.3
128 Noble, Bryce SO Hanover Central 5:29.9 17:05.1   3:06.4
129 LEPPERT, MATTHEW JR Fishers 5:30.0 17:05.3 92 3:00.8
130 Mills, Nathan SR Columbia City 5:30.2 17:05.8 93 3:02.3
131 Mast, Nathan SR West Noble 5:30.2 17:05.9 94 3:00.9
132 Durr, Jacob SR Lowell 5:30.6 17:07.2   3:01.6
133 ASPLUND, JOHN JR Bloomington South 5:30.8 17:07.8 95 3:04.9
134 Meier, Mitchel SO Floyd Central 5:30.9 17:08.1 96 3:04.4
135 Griffin, Hunter JR Floyd Central 5:31.0 17:08.3 97 3:01.5
136 Mohiuddin, Zakaria JR Lake Central 5:31.0 17:08.5 98 3:04.7
137 Alden, Hudson JR Carmel 5:31.1 17:08.6 99 3:02.8
138 Mimbela, Parker FR Center Grove 5:31.4 17:09.8 100 3:06.7
139 Cripe, Austin FR West Noble 5:31.7 17:10.5 101 3:02.2
140 Rockwell, Jarret FR Center Grove 5:32.1 17:11.9 102 3:06.5
141 Sampson, Jack SR Zionsville 5:32.2 17:12.1 103 3:06.0
142 Bennett, Stuart SO Northview 5:32.3 17:12.4 104 3:06.7
143 Weinel, Jaryn FR Jasper 5:32.4 17:12.8 105 3:03.9
144 Russell, Logan JR Lake Central 5:32.5 17:13.2 106 3:03.3
145 Kiel, Will SO Columbus North 5:32.6 17:13.3 107 3:07.5
146 Taylor, Jack SR Noblesville 5:32.6 17:13.4 108 3:04.1
147 NORRICK, ELI SO Bloomington North 5:32.7 17:13.8 109 3:07.0
148 Hall, Austin SO Columbia City 5:32.8 17:13.9 110 3:06.9
149 Kesler, Damon SR Shakamak 5:33.2 17:15.4   2:59.1
150 BRISBEN, AJ SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:33.3 17:15.5 111 3:05.1
151 Naville, Weston SO Floyd Central 5:33.6 17:16.4 112 3:06.8
152 Sauer, Raef SO Center Grove 5:33.9 17:17.3 113 3:06.6
153 Draves, Dylan SR Chesterton 5:33.9 17:17.5 114 3:04.7
154 Dupuy, Cameron SO West Noble 5:34.0 17:17.8 115 3:05.3
155 Gubbins, William FR Jasper 5:34.2 17:18.4 116 3:04.8
156 Pitts, William SR Zionsville 5:34.3 17:18.8 117 3:04.7
157 WEST, ZANDER SO Bloomington South 5:34.4 17:19.0 118 3:06.5
158 Butts, Corbin JR Northview 5:34.4 17:19.1 119 3:06.9
159 Podlin, Hayden JR Lake Central 5:34.9 17:20.5 120 3:07.3
160 Propst, Asher FR Noblesville 5:35.0 17:21.0 121 3:04.9
161 McCOLLUM, MAX JR Fishers 5:35.4 17:22.1 122 3:02.6
162 Weaver, Logan SR Homestead 5:35.4 17:22.1 123 3:07.1
163 Franklin, Eli JR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:35.9 17:23.7 124 3:08.1
164 Woodburn, Jr, Robert SR Valparaiso 5:35.9 17:23.7 125 2:57.8
165 Juestel, Adam SR Chesterton 5:36.8 17:26.5 126 3:05.4
166 Vanderveen, Vince SO Lake Central 5:37.0 17:27.1 127 3:03.4
167 BORDERS, NICHOLAS SR Bloomington South 5:37.2 17:27.8 128 3:07.5
168 Tuck, Jackson FR Chesterton 5:37.8 17:29.7 129 3:10.1
169 Robinson, Elliott SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:38.8 17:32.7 130 3:06.1
170 McWilliams, Justin JR Floyd Central 5:38.9 17:33.0 131 3:07.1
171 Shinneman, Luke SO Noblesville 5:39.0 17:33.3 132 3:04.0
172 Dell, Decatur SO Zionsville 5:39.4 17:34.4 133 3:04.2
173 Cicero, Alex JR New Prairie 5:39.6 17:35.2 134  
174 Vinyard, Ethan SR Valparaiso 5:40.1 17:36.6 135 3:02.7
175 Helton, Matthew FR Zionsville 5:40.2 17:36.9 136 3:08.4
176 Gambill, Matt SO Terre Haute South Vigo 5:40.2 17:37.0   3:04.1
177 STREIB, HENRY SR Bloomington North 5:40.3 17:37.4 137 3:06.3
178 Baributsa, Dieubeni JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:40.9 17:39.1 138 3:06.8
179 CAMPBELL, ELLIOT JR Bloomington North 5:41.5 17:41.1 139 3:07.5
180 Zimmerman, Cameron SO Crown Point 5:42.4 17:44.0 140 3:05.2
181 Sheppard, Aidan JR Homestead 5:42.6 17:44.4 141 3:06.8
182 Hulsman, Harrison FR Jasper 5:42.8 17:45.0 142 3:11.0
183 Heinemann, David SR Floyd Central 5:43.1 17:46.0 143 3:04.4
184 Flora, Grant FR West Noble 5:43.2 17:46.2 144 3:08.6
185 Heckman, Brett SR Brownsburg 5:43.5 17:47.4 145 3:10.7
186 Wykoff, Tom SR New Prairie 5:43.5 17:47.4 146 3:08.4
187 FOSTER, ALEC SO Fishers 5:43.7 17:47.9 147 3:04.6
188 Kazmierski, Kolby SO Noblesville 5:44.0 17:48.7 148 3:04.1
189 Flora, Isaac JR West Noble 5:44.4 17:50.0 149 3:10.3
190 Eckstein, Cameron SR Jasper 5:44.6 17:50.8 150 3:11.1
191 TALBERT, JACOB SR Bloomington North 5:45.2 17:52.6 151 3:06.6
192 Felkey, Connor SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:45.5 17:53.4 152 3:09.8
193 Morgan, Thomas SR West Lafayette 5:45.5 17:53.6 153 3:12.6
194 Mullenix, Carter JR Northview 5:45.9 17:54.7 154 3:02.6
195 Wilson, Nick SR Center Grove 5:46.3 17:55.9 155 3:05.8
196 Rademacher, Adin JR Brownsburg 5:46.8 17:57.6 156 3:06.4
197 Cooper, Caden SR Lake Central 5:48.5 18:02.8 157 3:12.1
198 Schlegel, Kalen SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:49.2 18:04.9 158 3:09.3
199 Mills, Seth SO Columbia City 5:49.7 18:06.5 159 3:08.0
200 Parkey, Jared SO Northview 5:50.0 18:07.4 160 3:07.8
201 Balagtas, Henry SO West Lafayette 5:50.2 18:08.0 161 3:08.9
202 Duggan, Jordan JR Lake Central 5:51.8 18:13.1 162 3:08.3
203 Mills, Jack SO Columbia City 5:54.7 18:22.2 163 3:11.5
204 Obert, Benjamin JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:55.7 18:25.1 164 3:15.7
205 Walden, Ethan SO New Prairie 5:56.4 18:27.4 165 3:10.7
206 Oden, Brenden SO New Prairie 5:57.6 18:31.0 166 3:10.1
207 Hufendick, George FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:59.6 18:37.3 167 3:09.4
208 Smith, Kaden FR Lake Central 6:00.6 18:40.3 168 3:15.3
209 Norris, Braden SR Northview 6:01.5 18:43.3 169 3:10.9
210 Clark, Logan SR Crown Point 6:02.4 18:46.1 170 3:09.4
211 Struss, Jack JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:03.6 18:49.8 171 3:05.9
212 Taylor, Bryce SR Columbia City 6:05.7 18:56.4 172 3:15.8
213 Knerr, Braeden JR Northview 6:07.3 19:01.1 173 3:13.0
214 Stenberg, Elijah FR West Lafayette 6:07.6 19:02.2 174 3:01.5
Girls Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:34:29 18:53 101 4 11 16 22 48 50 55
2 1:35:14 19:02 143 5 7 25 41 65 72 83
3 1:36:14 19:14 162 19 26 37 38 42 47 86
4 1:36:42 19:20 192 27 31 32 35 67 97 147
5 1:36:53 19:22 195 23 24 28 30 90 107 150
6 1:36:27 19:17 201 2 15 39 54 91 154 159
7 1:37:49 19:33 243 33 40 49 51 70 131 139
8 1:37:55 19:35 259 10 44 58 69 78 113 129
9 1:38:14 19:38 287 8 12 71 93 103 118 148
10 1:38:41 19:44 290 36 45 62 73 74 85 87
11 1:38:42 19:44 309 6 29 61 88 125 153 158
12 1:39:14 19:50 321 21 43 46 89 122 137 142
13 1:39:23 19:52 329 14 17 68 94 136 165 166
14 1:39:24 19:52 338 9 56 66 99 108 134 146
15 1:39:39 19:55 344 13 57 60 105 109 144 152
16 1:40:01 20:00 367 18 59 80 100 110 127 128
17 1:41:24 20:16 442 64 75 81 106 116 160 162
18 1:41:23 20:16 448 20 96 98 115 119 124 149
19 1:41:45 20:21 456 34 76 84 117 145 151 155
20 1:41:06 20:13 459 3 101 112 120 123 133 140
21 1:41:48 20:21 464 52 82 95 114 121 130 164
22 1:42:23 20:28 485 77 79 92 102 135 141 143
23 1:43:25 20:41 505 1 53 138 156 157    
24 1:43:13 20:38 536 63 104 111 126 132 161 163
Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 1k
1 Strzelecki, Erin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:35.7 17:22.9   3:17.5
2 Crain, Annalyssa JR Edgewood 5:42.6 17:44.5 1 3:15.4
3 Keller, Madeline SO Brebeuf Jesuit 5:48.3 18:02.2 2 3:26.4
4 James, Karina SO Lowell 5:49.0 18:04.3 3 3:20.5
5 Kennedy, Sophia FR Park Tudor 5:50.7 18:09.7   3:20.5
6 Duffus, Zoe JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:53.1 18:17.0 4 3:21.4
7 Wasson, Katelyn SR Zionsville 5:53.9 18:19.7 5 3:21.3
8 Cridge, Lily FR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 5:54.6 18:21.7 6 3:19.7
9 Dixon, Brooke SR Brownsburg 5:56.7 18:28.4   3:22.1
10 Wiley, Addison SO Huntington North 5:56.8 18:28.6   3:17.8
11 Settle, Anna SR Zionsville 5:56.9 18:28.9 7 3:26.3
12 Dvorak, Julia SR Homestead 5:58.1 18:32.7 8 3:21.0
13 Cates, Ellie SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:58.3 18:33.4 9 3:23.7
14 Bennett, Lydia FR DeKalb 5:58.7 18:34.4   3:22.8
15 Gilliana, Ava SR Valparaiso 5:59.6 18:37.3 10 3:24.1
16 Mitchell, Maria JR Hamilton Heights 5:59.6 18:37.4   3:22.1
17 Busch, Sarah JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 5:59.9 18:38.3   3:21.8
18 Gamble, Mollie SR Oak Hill 6:00.3 18:39.5   3:27.8
19 Fruchey, Monroe SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:01.5 18:43.1 11 3:25.5
20 Orosz, Hailey JR Wheeler 6:01.5 18:43.3   3:22.7
21 Faber, Amelia SO Homestead 6:01.9 18:44.5 12 3:21.7
22 Hill, Halle JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:03.0 18:47.8 13 3:24.8
23 Wehrle, Mariah SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 6:03.4 18:49.0 14 3:20.9
24 Simmons, Zoe SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:04.2 18:51.5 15 3:28.0
25 Minton, Ashlyn JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:04.4 18:52.2 16 3:27.0
26 Wehrle, Mary Anna SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 6:05.2 18:54.6 17 3:19.9
27 Hile, Haylee FR Northridge 6:05.6 18:55.9 18 3:23.8
28 Klopstad, Jasmine FR Carmel 6:05.6 18:56.0 19 3:25.8
29 Roth, Hannah SR Lake Central 6:05.8 18:56.6 20 3:23.3
30 Calloway, Madilyn SO Rochester Community 6:06.3 18:58.1   3:29.0
31 Steffey, Allison SO West Lafayette 6:07.4 19:01.4 21 3:34.0
32 Clements, Mallory SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:08.1 19:03.7 22 3:27.0
33 Morlok, Olivia SR Columbus North 6:08.5 19:05.0 23 3:22.2
34 Romero, Jennifer SO Seeger 6:08.7 19:05.6   3:30.9
35 Velez, Jessica JR Pike 6:08.7 19:05.7   3:27.3
36 Newell, Brianna FR Columbus North 6:08.9 19:06.2 24 3:21.5
37 Hanna, Brenner JR Greensburg 6:09.4 19:07.7   3:28.1
38 Allen, Margaret SR Zionsville 6:09.5 19:08.1 25 3:26.9
39 Edwards, Brooklynn JR Carmel 6:09.6 19:08.3 26 3:26.2
40 Mahnensmith, Sarah JR Norwell 6:09.7 19:08.8   3:21.4
41 SCHAFER, VERA SO Fishers 6:10.0 19:09.7 27 3:23.8
42 Baker, Lily FR Columbus North 6:10.3 19:10.5 28 3:23.9
43 Loiselle, Emily JR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 6:10.3 19:10.6 29 3:31.8
44 Barnett, Makenzie JR Columbus North 6:10.3 19:10.7 30 3:21.0
45 BARRETT, ELIZABETH SO Fishers 6:10.3 19:10.7 31 3:24.7
46 CARTER, ABIGAIL SR Fishers 6:10.6 19:11.6 32 3:24.0
47 Lahee, Brooke FR Noblesville 6:10.9 19:12.5 33 3:27.9
48 Shaw, Brenna JR New Palestine 6:11.0 19:12.6   3:27.3
49 Hiatt, Mallory SR Rochester Community 6:11.1 19:12.9   3:32.6
50 VanMeter, Andi SO Jasper 6:11.2 19:13.4   3:26.6
51 Liddle, Sydney SR Floyd Central 6:11.3 19:13.7 34 3:21.7
52 Sale, Hannah SR Fishers 6:11.8 19:15.3 35 3:23.6
53 Carr, Gracie SR Indianapolis Cathedral 6:11.9 19:15.5   3:23.3
54 WILSON, QUINN SR Bloomington North 6:13.2 19:19.5 36 3:25.2
55 Meade, Heidi FR Princeton Community 6:13.4 19:20.1   3:29.9
56 Lambert, Sydney SR Norwell 6:13.4 19:20.3   3:31.4
57 Gradolf, Hadley FR Brown County 6:13.5 19:20.5   3:33.7
58 Bates, Phoebe SR Carmel 6:14.0 19:22.1 37 3:27.9
59 Romaniuk, Alivia SO Carmel 6:14.2 19:22.8 38 3:26.4
60 Martin, Kendall SO Brebeuf Jesuit 6:14.4 19:23.2 39 3:35.8
61 Reichard, Sophie SR Noblesville 6:14.6 19:23.8 40 3:28.2
62 Moore, Lydia SO Zionsville 6:14.6 19:23.8 41 3:27.8
63 Pinckley, Lily SO Batesville 6:14.6 19:24.0   3:27.1
64 Waldal, Brooke JR Carmel 6:15.1 19:25.5 42 3:27.6
65 Cridge, Gillian SR Indianapolis Cathedral 6:15.1 19:25.5   3:23.5
66 Jordan, Caroline SR West Lafayette 6:15.2 19:25.8 43 3:32.9
67 Robbins, Hannah SO Munster 6:15.6 19:26.9   3:25.4
68 Foreman, Aubree SO Valparaiso 6:16.2 19:28.9 44 3:33.7
69 Hellwege, Emma SO Wheeler 6:16.3 19:29.1   3:29.2
70 ARMSTRONG, ABBEY SR Bloomington North 6:16.8 19:30.7 45 3:26.5
71 Burgos, Jaelyn JR Crown Point 6:16.9 19:31.0   3:22.7
72 Greiner, Lilli SR Andrean 6:17.2 19:32.0   3:24.9
73 Mansfield, Haley JR West Lafayette 6:17.3 19:32.4 46 3:34.1
74 Klavon, Jamie SO Carmel 6:17.5 19:33.0 47 3:26.0
75 Christman, Shelby JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:17.6 19:33.1 48 3:29.5
76 King, Madison SR Noblesville 6:18.3 19:35.5 49 3:28.6
77 Morphew, Alli SR Evansville Reitz Memorial 6:19.1 19:38.0   3:26.7
78 Ruch, Madalyn SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:19.7 19:39.7 50 3:31.8
79 Sharples-Gorgon, Bella JR Noblesville 6:19.9 19:40.5 51 3:27.7
80 McCulloch, Morgan JR Portage 6:20.0 19:40.8 52 3:33.7
81 Pruett, Makenna SO Barr-Reeve 6:20.9 19:43.6   3:24.5
82 Crain, Clara FR Edgewood 6:21.9 19:46.6 53 3:31.4
83 Sloan, Audrey FR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:22.2 19:47.5 54 3:35.9
84 Hansen, Brooke SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:22.3 19:48.0 55 3:34.6
85 Mays, Abigail JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:22.5 19:48.6 56 3:34.7
86 NEWTON, GRACE FR Hamilton Southeastern 6:22.6 19:48.7 57 3:33.1
87 Maldia, Lillian SO Valparaiso 6:22.6 19:48.7 58 3:33.4
88 Bache, Alison SR Northridge 6:22.7 19:49.0 59 3:31.7
89 Patrick, Lilly JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:22.8 19:49.3 60 3:33.4
90 Sowinski, Mary Bea SO Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 6:22.9 19:49.8 61 3:29.5
91 Cakmak, Bea SO Bloomington North 6:23.2 19:50.7 62 3:26.1
92 Ranta, Bailey SO Chesterton 6:23.3 19:50.9   3:21.9
93 Noel, Evie SO Northview 6:23.4 19:51.2 63 3:25.8
94 McCartney, Makenna JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:24.0 19:53.0 64 3:34.4
95 Gongwer, Grace SO Zionsville 6:24.1 19:53.6 65 3:33.6
96 Whicker, Keller FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:24.6 19:55.0 66 3:33.8
97 YORKMAN, CORINNE SR Fishers 6:24.6 19:55.1 67 3:35.2
98 Gentz, Abbey JR Woodlan 6:24.8 19:55.6   3:20.7
99 Gruber, Jenna JR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 6:24.9 19:55.9 68 3:26.5
100 Brandy, Nicole SR Valparaiso 6:25.0 19:56.2 69 3:33.1
101 Brinkruff, Audrey JR Greenfield-Central 6:25.1 19:56.5   3:30.3
102 Hall, Ellie SO Forest Park 6:25.2 19:56.8   3:31.5
103 Hazelrigg, Paige FR Noblesville 6:25.2 19:56.9 70 3:28.0
104 Albers, Reagan FR Homestead 6:25.3 19:57.1 71 3:30.5
105 Rinehart, Lauren SR Zionsville 6:25.6 19:58.0 72 3:28.7
106 NJAU, AVERY SO Bloomington North 6:25.9 19:58.9 73 3:28.5
107 HAGERTY, MYA SR Bloomington North 6:26.8 20:01.8 74 3:29.0
108 Couchenour, Mykayla SR South Knox 6:26.9 20:02.3   3:33.3
109 Williams, Caitlin SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:27.0 20:02.5 75 3:34.4
110 Liddle, Savanna FR Floyd Central 6:27.1 20:02.7 76 3:28.4
111 BEATHEA, ABIGAIL SO Bloomington South 6:27.2 20:03.0 77 3:32.8
112 Thomas, Grace FR Valparaiso 6:27.7 20:04.5 78 3:36.8
113 Tann, Katrina SR Bloomington South 6:28.1 20:05.8 79 3:36.7
114 Baylis, Tamenech FR Northridge 6:28.2 20:06.1 80 3:32.6
115 Beimfohr, Emma SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:28.8 20:08.2 81 3:31.5
116 Mackovyak, Kaitlyn SR Portage 6:29.1 20:09.0 82 3:32.5
117 Petersen, Sarah SR Zionsville 6:29.7 20:10.8 83 3:33.3
118 Allen, Alexis JR Culver Academies 6:29.9 20:11.6   3:30.9
119 Clare, Natalie JR Floyd Central 6:30.0 20:11.9 84 3:27.6
120 KAISER, OLIVIA JR Bloomington North 6:31.1 20:15.3 85 3:27.1
121 Hand, Emily SR Carmel 6:31.5 20:16.4 86 3:28.5
122 CARVER, MACKENZIE SR Bloomington North 6:31.6 20:16.8 87 3:25.6
123 Gantz, Alex SO Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 6:32.3 20:19.0 88 3:35.1
124 Prokopy, Annabel SO West Lafayette 6:32.6 20:19.8 89 3:36.5
125 White, Ellen FR Columbus North 6:33.1 20:21.4 90 3:31.2
126 Gardner, Kelly SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:33.7 20:23.4 91 3:45.0
127 Barton, Lillian SR Terre Haute South Vigo 6:33.9 20:24.0   3:39.3
128 CALLAHAN, EMMA FR Bloomington South 6:34.2 20:24.7 92 3:34.9
129 Sedlaczek, Angelina SR Homestead 6:34.3 20:25.0 93 3:29.4
130 Wells, Hannah JR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 6:34.4 20:25.4 94 3:29.7
131 Martinez, Brisa SR Portage 6:34.6 20:26.0 95 3:34.0
132 Zubeck, Lillian SR Lake Central 6:35.0 20:27.4 96 3:38.2
133 Collins, Jacy SR Shakamak 6:35.3 20:28.3   3:26.3
134 Gillespie, Emma SR Fishers 6:35.5 20:28.8 97 3:34.3
135 Kosiek, Taylor SO Lake Central 6:35.7 20:29.5 98 3:37.1
136 Hoover, Callie JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:35.8 20:29.9 99 3:39.7
137 Ritchie, Clare SO Northridge 6:36.5 20:31.9 100 3:33.3
138 Boyer, Reilly FR Lowell 6:36.8 20:33.0 101 3:38.2
139 Schweikarth, Jordan FR Northeast Dubois 6:37.2 20:34.3   3:32.6
140 MYERS, LILY FR Bloomington South 6:37.4 20:34.7 102 3:34.8
141 Andersen, Kyra SR Homestead 6:37.4 20:34.9 103 3:32.2
142 Miller, Halle FR Northview 6:37.7 20:35.7 104 3:32.4
143 Pedersen, Ellie SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:37.8 20:35.9 105 3:34.0
144 Miller, Adina SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:37.9 20:36.2 106 3:42.4
145 Meza, Jessica FR Columbus North 6:37.9 20:36.4 107 3:27.6
146 Borchelt, Madelyn SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:38.2 20:37.2 108 3:40.5
147 MCLEAN, JENNA JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:38.4 20:37.8 109 3:35.1
148 Clark, Caitlin SR Northridge 6:38.5 20:38.3 110 3:33.0
149 Eldridge, Maisie FR Northview 6:38.7 20:38.9 111 3:34.2
150 Grund, Jazmin SR Lowell 6:38.9 20:39.3 112 3:43.8
151 Worthington, Emily JR Valparaiso 6:39.3 20:40.6 113 3:36.2
152 Craigin, Emilee JR Portage 6:39.4 20:40.9 114 3:37.8
153 Davis, Carly SO Lake Central 6:39.6 20:41.7 115 3:39.2
154 Lohmeyer, Jaylie SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:40.4 20:44.2 116 3:41.0
155 Dyer, Morgan SR Elkhart Memorial 6:40.6 20:44.6   3:20.4
156 Baxter, Sydney JR Floyd Central 6:41.1 20:46.4 117 3:28.8
157 Peckinpaugh, Elise FR Homestead 6:41.6 20:47.7 118 3:33.9
158 Thomas, Emily JR Lake Central 6:41.8 20:48.4 119 3:40.6
159 Kaczur, Megan JR Lowell 6:42.6 20:50.9 120 3:44.7
160 Loubriel, Soraya SO Portage 6:42.9 20:51.8 121 3:41.6
161 Simpson, Amelia JR West Lafayette 6:44.1 20:55.5 122 3:36.7
162 Hayden, Brooke SR Lowell 6:45.3 20:59.2 123 3:44.1
163 Martisek, Abigail JR Lake Central 6:45.8 21:00.9 124 3:38.7
164 Stickel, Mayan SO Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 6:45.9 21:01.1 125 3:38.7
165 Shillings, Briley FR Northview 6:46.0 21:01.4 126 3:35.2
166 LeBaron, Keeton JR Northridge 6:46.3 21:02.4 127 3:40.5
167 Long, Emma FR Northridge 6:46.6 21:03.5 128 3:39.0
168 Tsagris, Xanthi SR Valparaiso 6:47.1 21:05.0 129 3:42.4
169 Timm, Anna SR Portage 6:47.3 21:05.6 130 3:38.0
170 Stahl, Sophie JR Noblesville 6:47.4 21:05.7 131 3:38.8
171 Morrison, Katie FR Northview 6:47.4 21:05.9 132 3:35.7
172 Decker, Olivia FR Lowell 6:48.2 21:08.3 133 3:44.8
173 Kaschinske, Rhaya JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:48.4 21:08.9 134 3:45.9
174 BRUMMETT, OLIVIA JR Bloomington South 6:50.4 21:15.2 135 3:36.8
175 Jacob, Sarah SO Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 6:51.3 21:18.1 136 3:45.4
176 Serra, Abigail JR West Lafayette 6:51.7 21:19.2 137 3:38.2
177 Bitner, Emma SO Edgewood 6:51.8 21:19.6 138 3:43.3
178 Hazelrigg, Anna SR Noblesville 6:52.0 21:20.3 139 3:38.3
179 Bibakis, Alexia SR Lowell 6:52.5 21:21.7 140 3:43.7
180 LOBRING, JOSIE JR Bloomington South 6:52.5 21:21.8 141 3:37.1
181 Haq, Elinor SR West Lafayette 6:53.9 21:25.9 142 3:41.0
182 RAUH, ISABELLE JR Bloomington South 6:53.9 21:26.2 143 3:37.2
183 Johnson, Ellie JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:54.8 21:29.0 144 3:34.8
184 Conway, Carley SR Floyd Central 6:55.3 21:30.3 145 3:38.7
185 Nix, Katelyn JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:55.9 21:32.4 146 3:49.4
186 URBAN, BRYNN JR Fishers 6:56.6 21:34.3 147 3:32.7
187 Kiess, Skylar SR Homestead 6:57.6 21:37.7 148 3:34.0
188 Kujawa, Rachel SR Lake Central 6:59.0 21:41.8 149 3:42.3
189 Tong, Aric JR Columbus North 7:00.8 21:47.5 150 3:32.5
190 Loftus, Chloe SR Floyd Central 7:02.2 21:51.8 151 3:25.2
191 Ratliff, Brooke JR Hamilton Southeastern 7:03.6 21:56.3 152 3:35.4
192 Bell, Caroline FR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 7:05.4 22:01.9 153 3:49.7
193 Smith, Maggie SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:05.8 22:03.1 154 3:54.9
194 Cirincione, Jaydon SO Floyd Central 7:06.0 22:03.6 155 3:28.8
195 Werner, Olivia JR Edgewood 7:09.8 22:15.6 156 3:43.3
196 Sherfield, Claire SO Edgewood 7:10.9 22:19.0 157 3:46.6
197 Stickel, Miranda SR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 7:11.0 22:19.3 158 3:55.1
198 Stonitsch, Bella JR Brebeuf Jesuit 7:13.1 22:25.7 159 3:54.7
199 Screen, Abigail SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:19.8 22:46.6 160 3:49.8
200 Berry, Lindy JR Northview 7:24.3 23:00.4 161 4:10.0
201 Nagel, Nicole SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:33.1 23:27.9 162 3:42.3
202 Trout, Delaney FR Northview 7:41.8 23:55.0 163 4:04.0
203 Purnick, Amanda SO Portage 7:46.0 24:08.0 164 3:58.3
204 Waters, Anne SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7:58.9 24:48.1 165 4:02.7
205 Bontempo, Jessica SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 8:38.0 26:49.6 166 4:27.3