IHSAA Cross Country Semi-State 4 Date: 10-26-19   Venue: New Prairie, IN
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boy's Semi-State Girl's Semi-State
Girl's Semi-State Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:37:35 19:31 93 6 8 13 30 36 38 81
2 1:38:01 19:36 115 2 14 25 34 40 42 73
3 1:39:51 19:58 162 18 27 28 33 56 105 113
4 1:39:47 19:57 171 15 17 29 45 65 68 104
5 1:40:27 20:05 185 7 35 43 47 53 60 64
6 1:39:27 19:53 189 1 32 41 49 66 76 78
7 1:40:34 20:06 202 11 21 50 57 63 74 89
8 1:41:04 20:12 212 20 31 44 55 62 98 116
9 1:41:41 20:20 240 9 37 52 70 72 84 85
10 1:41:59 20:23 263 3 5 67 93 95 106 115
11 1:42:21 20:28 271 12 23 69 79 88 94 118
12 1:44:16 20:51 343 4 19 101 109 110 123 134
13 1:44:36 20:55 350 24 59 82 86 99 120 128
14 1:45:11 21:02 371 22 48 87 103 111 119 122
15 1:45:30 21:06 381 26 71 90 92 102 108 131
16 1:45:53 21:10 398 16 58 100 107 117 121 133
17 1:47:02 21:24 398 10 61 83 112 132 135 136
18 1:53:32 22:42 433 39 54 77 126 137    
19 1:47:18 21:27 444 46 91 96 97 114 127 129
20 1:48:54 21:46 455 51 75 80 124 125 130  
Girl's Semi-State Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 James, Karina SO Lowell 5:46.3 17:53.4 1
2 Gilliana, Ava SR Valparaiso 6:00.7 18:38.0 2
3 Calloway, Madilyn SO Rochester Community 6:05.1 18:51.6 3
4 Orosz, Hailey JR Wheeler 6:08.3 19:01.5 4
5 Hiatt, Mallory SR Rochester Community 6:08.9 19:03.5 5
6 Mansfield, Haley JR West Lafayette 6:09.4 19:04.9 6
7 Roth, Hannah SR Lake Central 6:09.7 19:06.0 7
8 Jordan, Caroline SR West Lafayette 6:10.2 19:07.5 8
9 Burgos, Jaelyn JR Crown Point 6:10.7 19:09.2 9
10 Romero, Jennifer SO Seeger 6:10.8 19:09.5 10
11 Ranta, Bailey SO Chesterton 6:11.5 19:11.6 11
12 Greiner, Lilli SR Andrean 6:12.7 19:15.3  
13 Allen, Alexis JR Culver Academies 6:13.1 19:16.5 12
14 Steffey, Allison SO West Lafayette 6:13.9 19:18.9 13
15 Foreman, Aubree SO Valparaiso 6:14.0 19:19.3 14
16 McCulloch, Morgan JR Portage 6:14.1 19:19.6 15
17 Robbins, Hannah SO Munster 6:14.5 19:20.8 16
18 Mackovyak, Kaitlyn SR Portage 6:15.1 19:22.8 17
19 Williams, Caitlin SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:16.2 19:26.2 18
20 Hellwege, Emma SO Wheeler 6:16.5 19:27.0 19
21 Knight, Ava SO Warsaw Community 6:17.0 19:28.6 20
22 Craycraft, Ashley SR Chesterton 6:17.9 19:31.5 21
23 Maienbrook, Amzie SO Rensselaer Central 6:18.5 19:33.3 22
24 Collins, Kate SO Winamac Community 6:18.9 19:34.5  
25 Rivera, Marissa SR Culver Academies 6:19.0 19:34.8 23
26 Zelasko, Lillian FR New Prairie 6:20.0 19:37.8  
27 Robson, Janell FR Benton Central 6:22.0 19:43.9 24
28 Maldia, Lillian SO Valparaiso 6:22.4 19:45.4 25
29 Aurand, Grace SR Highland 6:22.8 19:46.5 26
30 Young Brust, Adelaide JR South Central (Union Mills) 6:23.1 19:47.4  
31 McCartney, Makenna JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:24.1 19:50.6 27
32 Beimfohr, Emma SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:25.7 19:55.6 28
33 Martinez, Brisa SR Portage 6:26.2 19:57.0 29
34 Prokopy, Annabel SO West Lafayette 6:26.5 19:58.0 30
35 Barnett, Wini SO Warsaw Community 6:26.6 19:58.4 31
36 Rosas, Ashley SR Plymouth 6:26.7 19:58.6  
37 Boyer, Reilly FR Lowell 6:27.2 20:00.3 32
38 Flesvig, Kyra SO Boone Grove 6:27.5 20:01.3  
39 Walker, Miriam SR Lafayette Central Catholic 6:27.6 20:01.5  
40 Lohmeyer, Jaylie SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:28.0 20:02.6 33
41 Brandy, Nicole SR Valparaiso 6:29.0 20:05.7 34
42 Kosiek, Taylor SO Lake Central 6:29.2 20:06.6 35
43 Simpson, Amelia JR West Lafayette 6:29.3 20:06.7 36
44 Russin, Maddie SR Crown Point 6:29.9 20:08.6 37
45 Serra, Abigail JR West Lafayette 6:30.5 20:10.3 38
46 Miller, Karli JR Maconaquah 6:30.8 20:11.3 39
47 Thomas, Grace FR Valparaiso 6:31.5 20:13.6 40
48 Grund, Jazmin SR Lowell 6:32.1 20:15.5 41
49 Worthington, Emily JR Valparaiso 6:32.4 20:16.3 42
50 Zubeck, Lillian SR Lake Central 6:32.7 20:17.3 43
51 Bugg, Erika FR Warsaw Community 6:32.7 20:17.3 44
52 Leicht, Makenna SO Cass 6:32.8 20:17.5  
53 Goodrich, Chloe JR Carroll (Flora) 6:32.8 20:17.5  
54 Craigin, Emilee JR Portage 6:33.0 20:18.3 45
55 Bensz, Ella JR LaPorte 6:33.1 20:18.4  
56 Kanaby, Ella JR McCutcheon 6:34.2 20:21.8 46
57 Martisek, Abigail JR Lake Central 6:35.1 20:24.6 47
58 Wuethrich, Kelsie SR Rensselaer Central 6:35.3 20:25.4 48
59 Longshore, Lauren SR Northwestern 6:35.8 20:27.0  
60 Bibakis, Alexia SR Lowell 6:35.9 20:27.2 49
61 Rakowski, Emma JR Morgan Township 6:36.2 20:28.0  
62 Gentry, Bree SO Chesterton 6:36.9 20:30.2 50
63 Briner, Josie FR Manchester 6:37.3 20:31.7 51
64 Derwinski, Caitlyn SO Crown Point 6:37.6 20:32.5 52
65 Melody, Tolley SR Clinton Prairie 6:37.9 20:33.4  
66 Thomas, Emily JR Lake Central 6:38.0 20:33.6 53
67 Seward, Zoe FR Maconaquah 6:38.0 20:33.7 54
68 Gregory, Kassidy FR Kouts 6:38.5 20:35.3  
69 Beckham, Adree JR Warsaw Community 6:38.8 20:36.3 55
70 Nagel, Nicole SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:38.9 20:36.6 56
71 Van Kley, Kaitlyn JR Chesterton 6:39.1 20:37.1 57
72 Blaesing, Maria SR Munster 6:39.2 20:37.3 58
73 Cooley, Liza FR Benton Central 6:40.3 20:40.8 59
74 Davis, Carly SO Lake Central 6:40.4 20:41.0 60
75 Palmer, McKenna SR Boone Grove 6:40.8 20:42.4  
76 High, Allison JR Seeger 6:40.9 20:42.6 61
77 Brouwer, Regan SO Warsaw Community 6:41.2 20:43.6 62
78 Leady, Kaitlynn SR Chesterton 6:41.4 20:44.2 63
79 Kujawa, Rachel SR Lake Central 6:41.7 20:45.3 64
80 Cespedes, Catherine SO Andrean 6:42.8 20:48.5  
81 Timm, Anna SR Portage 6:43.1 20:49.5 65
82 Kaczur, Megan JR Lowell 6:43.9 20:51.8 66
83 Schnick, Makenna JR Morgan Township 6:44.2 20:53.0  
84 Ochoa, Araceli FR Rochester Community 6:44.5 20:54.0 67
85 Loubriel, Soraya SO Portage 6:44.6 20:54.2 68
86 Kinney, Stella SO Culver Academies 6:44.9 20:55.0 69
87 Dyrkacz, Ashley FR Crown Point 6:45.0 20:55.3 70
88 Handley, Mira SO Highland 6:45.2 20:56.0 71
89 Eaton, Brianne SO Crown Point 6:45.3 20:56.3 72
90 Worthington, Sarah JR Valparaiso 6:45.5 20:56.9 73
91 Boster, Libby SR Chesterton 6:45.6 20:57.2 74
92 Lendermon, Regina JR Faith Christian 6:46.0 20:58.4  
93 Cashdollar, Kambree SO Manchester 6:46.1 20:58.8 75
94 Lemmons, Klaire SO Morgan Township 6:46.4 20:59.8  
95 Decker, Olivia FR Lowell 6:46.6 21:00.3 76
96 Kroll, Juliana SR New Prairie 6:48.2 21:05.3  
97 Salinas, Haley JR Maconaquah 6:48.3 21:05.7 77
98 Hayden, Brooke SR Lowell 6:48.5 21:06.3 78
99 Bialek, Maggie JR Culver Academies 6:48.6 21:06.6 79
100 Kartz, Madeline JR Hanover Central 6:48.7 21:06.8  
101 Lushin, Olivia SR Western 6:49.4 21:09.0  
102 Briner, Halle JR Manchester 6:50.0 21:10.8 80
103 Haq, Elinor SR West Lafayette 6:50.4 21:12.0 81
104 Williams, Natalie SO Benton Central 6:50.8 21:13.3 82
105 Yarborough, Nataleigh FR Seeger 6:51.2 21:14.6 83
106 Kiran, Kloe SO Crown Point 6:51.4 21:15.3 84
107 Carpenter, Nora FR Crown Point 6:51.6 21:15.8 85
108 Tolen, Courtney SO Benton Central 6:51.9 21:16.7 86
109 GUNNELL, MICHELLE SR Merrillville 6:52.5 21:18.5  
110 Pinkerman, Rheannon FR Rensselaer Central 6:53.1 21:20.6 87
111 Lloyd, Rebekah SR Clinton Prairie 6:53.2 21:20.7  
112 Elijah, Madison JR Hebron 6:53.8 21:22.6  
113 Ricketts, Rachel SR Culver Academies 6:55.7 21:28.7 88
114 Westphal, Peyton SR Chesterton 6:56.0 21:29.5 89
115 Koutz, Nina FR Highland 6:56.6 21:31.3 90
116 Auckley, Grace SR McCutcheon 6:56.6 21:31.3 91
117 Belk, Sydney SO Hobart 6:56.6 21:31.4  
118 Markus, Catheryn SO Highland 6:56.7 21:31.6 92
119 Lushin, Hannah SR Western 6:57.1 21:32.9  
120 Pocock, Charlie SR Rochester Community 6:57.1 21:32.9 93
121 Rivera, Madison (Maddy) SO Culver Academies 6:57.6 21:34.3 94
122 Davenport, Maria SO Hanover Central 6:58.0 21:35.8  
123 Kantz, Ella JR Eastern (Greentown) 6:58.0 21:35.8  
124 Cannedy, Ava SR Rochester Community 6:58.6 21:37.6 95
125 Carithers, Olivia SO McCutcheon 6:58.6 21:37.7 96
126 Moore, Kalin FR McCutcheon 6:59.4 21:40.0 97
127 Romeo, Lauren SR Hobart 6:59.5 21:40.4  
128 Marcuccilli, Macelyn SO Warsaw Community 6:59.8 21:41.3 98
129 Williams, Payton SR Benton Central 6:59.9 21:41.6 99
130 Buck, Mary FR Munster 7:00.3 21:42.8 100
131 Enright, Emily FR Wheeler 7:00.5 21:43.4 101
132 Gutwein, Courtney JR Frontier 7:00.5 21:43.6  
133 Howard, Kaylan SR Twin Lakes 7:00.8 21:44.3  
134 Sobkowicz, Amber SO Highland 7:01.0 21:44.9 102
135 Wuethrich, Baylie FR Rensselaer Central 7:01.4 21:46.3 103
136 Dague, Aubrey SR Caston 7:02.2 21:48.7  
137 Purnick, Amanda SO Portage 7:02.4 21:49.3 104
138 Screen, Abigail SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:03.7 21:53.3 105
139 Bode, Elena SO Rochester Community 7:04.0 21:54.3 106
140 Nahnsen, Alyssa SR Munster 7:04.1 21:54.6 107
141 Wilson, Alina JR Highland 7:04.7 21:56.4 108
142 Alanis, Carina SO Frankfort 7:05.0 21:57.2  
143 Gaylord, Emily JR Wheeler 7:06.3 22:01.5 109
144 Heuring, Dottie JR Wheeler 7:07.0 22:03.7 110
145 Sell, Piper SR Rensselaer Central 7:07.8 22:06.0 111
146 Watson, Avah FR Seeger 7:07.9 22:06.4 112
147 Miller, Adina SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:08.4 22:07.8 113
148 Hanback, Caroline JR McCutcheon 7:08.4 22:07.8 114
149 Heinzmann, Madison FR Rochester Community 7:09.8 22:12.2 115
150 Weaver, Sierra JR Merrillville 7:10.6 22:14.8  
151 Lusinde, Amanda SO Warsaw Community 7:11.2 22:16.5 116
152 Fesko, Elizabeth SO Munster 7:11.7 22:18.3 117
153 Kinney, Anna Marie SO Culver Academies 7:13.3 22:23.2 118
154 Butler, Malia SO Hanover Central 7:13.8 22:24.6  
155 Musch, Alyse JR Rensselaer Central 7:15.1 22:28.8 119
156 Lilly, Tess JR Twin Lakes 7:15.2 22:28.9  
157 Williams, Hannah SR Benton Central 7:15.8 22:30.9 120
158 Altic, Isabelle JR Carroll (Flora) 7:16.8 22:33.9  
159 Hemingway, Kathryn JR Munster 7:18.8 22:40.2 121
160 Valle-Morales, Kelly SO Faith Christian 7:20.5 22:45.5  
161 Sanchez, Solcy FR Rensselaer Central 7:20.8 22:46.5 122
162 Duncan, Bailey SO Covington 7:23.1 22:53.6  
163 Gerbick, Sarah JR Wheeler 7:24.0 22:56.4 123
164 Hatfield, Kiera SR Manchester 7:27.1 23:06.0 124
165 Evans, Maddy SR Manchester 7:27.5 23:07.3 125
166 Heath, Abby FR Maconaquah 7:31.2 23:18.7 126
167 Zubay, Hannah JR McCutcheon 7:31.2 23:18.7 127
168 Richey, Halle SR Benton Central 7:31.7 23:20.1 128
169 Fitzmorris, Abigail FR McCutcheon 7:33.5 23:25.6 129
170 Markham, Anna JR Manchester 7:35.4 23:31.5 130
171 Modjeski, Lindsay JR Highland 7:38.6 23:41.4 131
172 Kirkpatrick, Leah SO Seeger 7:41.1 23:49.4 132
173 Konstantinopoulos, Amelia SO Munster 7:45.8 24:03.9 133
174 Stevens, Shelby SR Wheeler 7:46.7 24:06.6 134
175 McBride, Lauren SO Seeger 7:50.6 24:18.8 135
176 Guminski, Berlyn SO Seeger 7:56.7 24:37.8 136
177 Nice, Kaitlyn SO Maconaquah 9:09.4 28:23.0 137
Boy's Semi-State Team Scores

Division 1

Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:22:32 16:30 93 1 5 11 37 39 50 66
2 1:23:32 16:42 107 18 20 22 23 24 28 70
3 1:23:28 16:41 112 8 12 16 33 43 44 64
4 1:24:07 16:49 140 14 25 27 32 42 80 93
5 1:23:39 16:43 165 3 6 9 65 82 87 97
6 1:24:38 16:55 194 4 26 34 54 76 86 98
7 1:25:08 17:01 195 21 29 31 55 59 73 111
8 1:24:42 16:56 212 2 10 57 68 75 91 100
9 1:25:23 17:04 213 13 41 45 52 62 67 90
10 1:25:18 17:03 222 7 35 48 51 81 103 120
11 1:27:03 17:24 310 19 56 61 79 95 115 117
12 1:27:27 17:29 344 30 74 77 78 85 101 105
13 1:27:56 17:35 345 15 40 83 88 119 128 130
14 1:27:50 17:34 355 17 60 72 99 107 112 137
15 1:27:59 17:35 362 36 47 89 94 96 109 122
16 1:28:54 17:46 398 49 58 69 106 116 131 136
17 1:32:15 18:27 458 38 46 118 121 135 138 139
18 1:30:03 18:00 475 63 92 102 108 110 124 134
19 1:32:23 18:28 506 53 84 114 123 132 133  
20 1:32:23 18:28 539 71 104 113 125 126 127 129
Boy's Semi-State Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Guerra, Lucas JR Highland 5:00.6 15:31.8  
2 Christofanelli, Genesio SR Crown Point 5:03.6 15:40.9 1
3 Sanchez, Gabriel SR Lowell 5:06.3 15:49.4 2
4 Williams, Caleb SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:06.7 15:50.6 3
5 O'Laughlin, Tim SR New Prairie 5:10.4 16:02.0 4
6 Bock, Quinton JR Crown Point 5:14.6 16:15.2 5
7 Ramirez Soriano, Leonel JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:15.3 16:17.2 6
8 Raymond, Cole SO LaPorte 5:16.0 16:19.4 7
9 Shook, Will SR Chesterton 5:17.4 16:23.9 8
10 Alba, Alex SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:17.6 16:24.5 9
11 Baxter, Jonathan JR Griffith 5:18.1 16:25.9  
12 Durr, Jacob SR Lowell 5:18.8 16:28.3 10
13 Simmons, Cole JR Crown Point 5:19.2 16:29.5 11
14 Streeter, Matthew JR Chesterton 5:19.4 16:30.0 12
15 Peterson, Kohler SR Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 5:19.8 16:31.2  
16 Kissling, Jacob JR Warsaw Community 5:19.8 16:31.4 13
17 Meister, Alec SR West Lafayette 5:20.3 16:33.0 14
18 Lindenmayer, Maxwell SO Munster 5:20.5 16:33.6 15
19 Draves, Dylan SR Chesterton 5:20.6 16:33.6 16
20 Noble, Bryce SO Hanover Central 5:20.8 16:34.5 17
21 Leipart, Bruce JR Hobart 5:22.1 16:38.5  
22 Woodburn, Jr, Robert SR Valparaiso 5:22.2 16:38.9 18
23 Padgett, Preston SO Rossville 5:22.6 16:39.9  
24 Ray, Konnor SR Plymouth 5:22.9 16:40.9 19
25 Roytan, Joseph SR Valparaiso 5:23.0 16:41.2 20
26 Russell, Logan JR Lake Central 5:23.0 16:41.3 21
27 Puskar, Tyler SR Valparaiso 5:23.4 16:42.5 22
28 Miltenberger, William JR Valparaiso 5:24.1 16:44.7 23
29 Acton, Jack SR Valparaiso 5:24.3 16:45.4 24
30 Hoffman, Justin SO Kankakee Valley 5:24.4 16:45.5  
31 Stenberg, Elijah FR West Lafayette 5:24.6 16:46.2 25
32 Baltes, Joshua JR New Prairie 5:24.8 16:46.7 26
33 Dunn, Zachary SO Merrillville 5:25.1 16:47.6  
34 Hyde, Samuel SR West Lafayette 5:25.3 16:48.4 27
35 Cavanaugh, Thomas SR Valparaiso 5:25.6 16:49.2 28
36 Mohiuddin, Zakaria JR Lake Central 5:25.6 16:49.2 29
37 Bedke, Carter JR Manchester 5:26.1 16:51.0  
38 Sanchez, Damian JR McCutcheon 5:26.2 16:51.2 30
39 Vanderveen, Vince SO Lake Central 5:26.9 16:53.4 31
40 Milam, Tyler SR West Lafayette 5:27.2 16:54.2 32
41 Konarski, Travis SR Chesterton 5:27.4 16:54.7 33
42 Beall, Quinn SR New Prairie 5:27.4 16:55.0 34
43 Havens, Connor SR LaPorte 5:27.4 16:55.0 35
44 Setzer, Andrew SR Culver Academies 5:29.1 17:00.0 36
45 Saberniak, Anthony JR Crown Point 5:29.8 17:02.4 37
46 Hall, Hudson SR Wheeler 5:30.0 17:03.0 38
47 Marquez, Martin SR Crown Point 5:30.5 17:04.4 39
48 Arzumanian, Ari JR Munster 5:30.7 17:05.0 40
49 Stiver, Tanner JR Warsaw Community 5:30.7 17:05.2 41
50 Redman, Gavin SR West Lafayette 5:30.9 17:05.8 42
51 Hachey, Tyler JR Washington Township 5:31.0 17:06.0  
52 Juestel, Adam SR Chesterton 5:31.3 17:07.0 43
53 Dawnson, Christian SR Logansport 5:31.4 17:07.2  
54 Dolson, Cole SO Chesterton 5:31.7 17:08.2 44
55 Richmond, Brayden JR Eastern (Greentown) 5:31.8 17:08.4  
56 Lechlitner, Samuel (Sam) JR Warsaw Community 5:31.8 17:08.5 45
57 Franczek, Stephen SR Wheeler 5:32.1 17:09.3 46
58 Chandler, Joseph SR Culver Academies 5:32.1 17:09.4 47
59 Bell, Samuel JR LaPorte 5:32.2 17:09.6 48
60 Curnutt, Brayden JR Western 5:32.4 17:10.2 49
61 Tarnow, Jacob SR Marquette Academy 5:32.4 17:10.3  
62 Bates, Matthew JR Crown Point 5:32.8 17:11.5 50
63 Griffin, Winston SR LaPorte 5:33.5 17:13.7 51
64 Niebbia, Fernando SR Warsaw Community 5:33.7 17:14.5 52
65 Elwood, Tom SR Portage 5:34.2 17:15.9  
66 Cholger, Joseph FR Rochester Community 5:34.2 17:15.9 53
67 Wykoff, Tom SR New Prairie 5:34.8 17:17.7 54
68 Lander, Jeremie JR Merrillville 5:35.2 17:19.0  
69 Wauro, Konnor JR Boone Grove 5:35.4 17:19.6  
70 Podlin, Hayden JR Lake Central 5:36.0 17:21.4 55
71 Richards, Robby JR Plymouth 5:36.0 17:21.6 56
72 Freeman, Malachi SR Lowell 5:36.2 17:22.2 57
73 Packard, Joseph JR Western 5:36.4 17:22.7 58
74 Duggan, Jordan JR Lake Central 5:36.5 17:23.0 59
75 Arce, Alex JR Hanover Central 5:36.6 17:23.2 60
76 Bales, Nolan FR Plymouth 5:36.6 17:23.4 61
77 Phipps, Harrison SO Warsaw Community 5:36.8 17:23.9 62
78 Hernandez Cuatecatl, Hugo SR Frankfort 5:36.9 17:24.2 63
79 Tuck, Jackson FR Chesterton 5:37.0 17:24.5 64
80 Baributsa, Dieubeni JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:37.0 17:24.5 65
81 Zimmerman, Cameron SO Crown Point 5:37.0 17:24.5 66
82 Nier, Lukas (Luke) SO Warsaw Community 5:37.0 17:24.7 67
83 Tillema, Ethan SR Kankakee Valley 5:37.1 17:25.0  
84 Cuellar, Erick SR Hammond Morton 5:37.4 17:25.9  
85 Bakker, Jackson SO Lowell 5:37.4 17:25.9 68
86 Jefferson, Chase SR Kouts 5:37.7 17:26.7  
87 Bradshaw, Pete SO Western 5:38.0 17:27.7 69
88 Wuethrich, Tristen FR Rensselaer Central 5:38.3 17:28.5  
89 Vinyard, Ethan SR Valparaiso 5:39.0 17:30.9 70
90 Reeder, Riley SR Calumet 5:39.2 17:31.5  
91 Flores-Villagrana, Jesus SO Lafayette Jefferson 5:39.3 17:31.7 71
92 York, Ryan FR Hanover Central 5:40.0 17:33.8 72
93 Cooper, Caden SR Lake Central 5:40.2 17:34.6 73
94 Howes, Matthew JR Tippecanoe Valley 5:40.7 17:36.0  
95 Persin, Joshua SR McCutcheon 5:40.8 17:36.4 74
96 Palicka, Jason JR Lowell 5:40.9 17:36.6 75
97 Pearson, Kolton JR Seeger 5:41.1 17:37.4  
98 Cicero, Alex JR New Prairie 5:41.1 17:37.4 76
99 Zamora, Elias SR Lafayette Central Catholic 5:41.2 17:37.7  
100 Milsaps, Luke SR McCutcheon 5:41.2 17:37.7 77
101 Ford, Gavin SR McCutcheon 5:41.3 17:38.0 78
102 Hall, Trey FR Plymouth 5:41.5 17:38.7 79
103 Balagtas, Henry SO West Lafayette 5:42.1 17:40.3 80
104 Smith, Alec SR Carroll (Flora) 5:42.4 17:41.5  
105 Groth, Johnathon SO LaPorte 5:42.4 17:41.5 81
106 Hufendick, George FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:43.0 17:43.2 82
107 Tienstra, Gabriel SO Munster 5:43.1 17:43.5 83
108 Hiatt, Peyton SO Rochester Community 5:43.3 17:44.2 84
109 Kerr, Ethan SO McCutcheon 5:43.4 17:44.3 85
110 Oden, Brenden SO New Prairie 5:43.5 17:44.7 86
111 Felkey, Connor SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:43.5 17:44.7 87
112 Olivencia, Juan Angel JR Munster 5:43.7 17:45.3 88
113 Tullius, Thomas JR Frontier 5:43.8 17:45.7  
114 Colvin, Micah JR Caston 5:44.1 17:46.7  
115 Li, Richard SR Culver Academies 5:46.1 17:52.8 89
116 Garcia, Mateo SR Highland 5:46.2 17:53.1  
117 Fleming, Austin SR Warsaw Community 5:46.9 17:55.2 90
118 Nuccio, Nicholas SR Lowell 5:46.9 17:55.2 91
119 Asensio-Mora, Cristian JR Frankfort 5:47.0 17:55.7 92
120 Morgan, Thomas SR West Lafayette 5:47.4 17:56.7 93
121 Tullis, Samuel SO Culver Academies 5:47.7 17:57.9 94
122 Schadek, David SO Plymouth 5:48.1 17:58.9 95
123 Albisu, Damian SR Michigan City 5:48.3 17:59.7  
124 Long, Clayton JR Culver Academies 5:48.4 17:59.8 96
125 Obert, Benjamin JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:48.6 18:00.5 97
126 Simmons, Branden SR Frontier 5:48.7 18:00.7  
127 Walden, Ethan SO New Prairie 5:49.0 18:01.9 98
128 Cameron, Cole SR Hanover Central 5:49.2 18:02.6 99
129 Legg, Alex JR Peru 5:49.4 18:03.2  
130 Keeton, Benjamin FR Lowell 5:49.5 18:03.5 100
131 Shedron, Nicholas FR Rossville 5:49.6 18:03.6  
132 Stewart, Jared SO McCutcheon 5:49.9 18:04.6 101
133 Pritchett, Daniel FR Frankfort 5:50.5 18:06.4 102
134 Lacosse, Clay SO Faith Christian 5:51.1 18:08.2  
135 Groth, Jeremy SO LaPorte 5:51.1 18:08.4 103
136 Uribe, Chris SO Lafayette Jefferson 5:51.5 18:09.7 104
137 Scott, Justin FR Twin Lakes 5:52.3 18:11.9  
138 Riehle, Andrew JR McCutcheon 5:53.1 18:14.5 105
139 Kottkamp, Kale SR Benton Central 5:53.4 18:15.3  
140 Rathbun, Taylor SO Western 5:53.5 18:15.7 106
141 Thibideau, Kyle JR Hanover Central 5:53.7 18:16.3 107
142 Bautista Ventura, Josue SO Frankfort 5:53.7 18:16.3 108
143 Lee, Connor JR Culver Academies 5:54.1 18:17.8 109
144 Cherry, Bryan SR Hobart 5:54.7 18:19.6  
145 Longoria-Rocha, Bryan SR Frankfort 5:55.1 18:20.8 110
146 Smith, Kaden FR Lake Central 5:55.5 18:21.8 111
147 Reichard, Russell SR Triton 5:55.5 18:21.9  
148 Hasse, Eric SR Hanover Central 5:55.0 18:23.6 112
149 Shively, Shane JR Lafayette Jefferson 5:57.4 18:27.7 113
150 Vogl, Caleb JR Eastern (Greentown) 5:58.1 18:29.9  
151 Crouch, Collin JR Andrean 5:58.2 18:30.3  
152 Rohr, Samuel FR Rochester Community 5:58.4 18:31.0 114
153 Meadors, Bo SR Plymouth 5:59.7 18:34.9 115
154 Shock, Cade JR Western 6:00.8 18:38.4 116
155 Vegso, Brian SO Plymouth 6:01.8 18:41.4 117
156 Hostetler, Liam SR Wheeler 6:03.4 18:46.3 118
157 Hernandez, Dominick JR North White 6:03.4 18:46.5  
158 Young, Anthony SO Munster 6:04.4 18:49.4 119
159 Pillai, Janan FR LaPorte 6:04.4 18:49.6 120
160 Emery, Bobby SR Wheeler 6:04.8 18:50.8 121
161 Grider, Robert JR Culver Academies 6:04.9 18:51.0 122
162 Ochoa, Diego SR Rochester Community 6:07.0 18:57.5 123
163 Perez, Angel FR Frankfort 6:08.2 19:01.4 124
164 Crampton, Leo SO Lafayette Jefferson 6:08.9 19:03.4 125
165 Morris, Ian SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:11.5 19:11.4 126
166 Gaeta, Angel SO Lafayette Jefferson 6:11.8 19:12.5 127
167 Collins, Michael SO Munster 6:12.4 19:14.2 128
168 Miranda- Velazquez, Jaime SO Lafayette Jefferson 6:12.5 19:14.5 129
169 Meraz, Oliver SR Munster 6:16.3 19:26.4 130
170 Conkle, Charles FR Western 6:21.1 19:41.4 131
171 Furrow, Abraham SR Rochester Community 6:25.5 19:54.9 132
172 Steininger, Dylan SO Rochester Community 6:30.2 20:09.4 133
173 Lopez-Carrillo, Mauro FR Frankfort 6:34.2 20:21.8 134
174 Nowak, Evan SR Wheeler 6:35.7 20:26.6 135
175 Cline, Zac JR Western 6:39.9 20:39.7 136
176 Watson, Charlie SO Hanover Central 6:43.7 20:51.4 137
177 Kimberlin, Tyler SO Wheeler 7:13.9 22:25.0 138
178 Slutsky, Nick SR Wheeler 7:19.7 22:42.9 139