Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
IHSAA Cross Country Region 7
Date:
10-19-19
Venue:
Marion - Marion, IN
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Wiley, Addison
SR
Huntington North
5:45.5
17:53.4
1
2
Gentz, Abbey
SR
Woodlan
5:55.4
18:24.4
2
3
Gamble, Mollie
SR
Oak Hill
5:56.3
18:27.0
3
4
Busch, Sarah
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
5:58.5
18:34.0
4
5
Lambert, Sydney
SR
Norwell
6:00.8
18:41.0
5
6
Mahnensmith, Sarah
SR
Norwell
6:10.7
19:11.8
6
7
Bales, Lauren
SR
Norwell
6:12.4
19:17.2
7
8
Sturwold, McKenzie
SR
South Adams
6:16.5
19:29.8
8
9
Robey, Kinzie
SR
Oak Hill
6:20.1
19:40.9
9
10
McKillip, Alyssa
SR
Northfield
6:21.4
19:45.0
11
Fones, Carli
SR
Mississinewa
6:23.8
19:52.6
10
12
Walda, Lauren
SR
Ft. Wayne South Side
6:25.2
19:56.9
11
13
Baum, Kristina
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
6:27.4
20:03.8
12
14
Van De Weg, Marissa
SR
Adams Central
6:29.4
20:09.8
15
Miller, Megan
SR
South Adams
6:29.8
20:11.1
13
16
Kline, Aubree
SR
New Haven
6:33.4
20:22.3
17
Hawkins, Hannah
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
6:34.9
20:26.9
14
18
Jackson, Selah
SR
Oak Hill
6:35.6
20:29.1
15
19
Whitney, Hanna
SR
Huntington North
6:36.7
20:32.5
16
20
Dague, Taylor
SR
South Adams
6:40.7
20:44.9
17
21
Licona, Solani
SR
Ft. Wayne South Side
6:42.3
20:50.1
18
22
Caldwell, Cami
SR
Blackford
6:42.7
20:51.2
19
23
Geller, Grace
SR
Oak Hill
6:43.2
20:52.9
20
24
Hornocker, Kate
SR
Oak Hill
6:43.2
20:52.9
21
25
McDonald, Meg
SR
Huntington North
6:43.4
20:53.4
22
26
Mulholland, Tatum
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
6:45.1
20:58.7
23
27
McMillan, Katelyn
SR
Southern Wells
6:45.3
20:59.4
28
Sprankles, Leslie
SR
Bluffton
6:46.7
21:03.8
29
Dirig, Addison
SR
Norwell
6:46.9
21:04.3
24
30
Crow, Kiley
SR
Norwell
6:47.2
21:05.2
25
31
Dyer, Lydia
SR
Woodlan
6:48.4
21:09.0
26
32
Niblack, Katey
SR
Ft. Wayne South Side
6:49.8
21:13.4
27
33
Tippey, Raegan
SR
Mississinewa
6:52.9
21:22.8
28
34
Linderwell, Annika
SR
Bluffton
6:53.0
21:23.4
35
Guerre, Anna
SR
Huntington North
6:54.5
21:28.0
29
36
Patch, Kallee
SR
South Adams
6:56.7
21:34.9
30
37
Hunley, Addisyn
SR
South Adams
6:59.1
21:42.1
31
38
Williams, Merari
SR
Ft. Wayne South Side
7:00.3
21:46.0
32
39
Anya, Ramrakhiani
SR
Ft. Wayne Canterbury
7:00.5
21:46.5
40
Dodson, Ireland
SR
Oak Hill
7:00.5
21:46.6
33
41
Marsh, Lauren
SR
Oak Hill
7:01.6
21:50.1
34
42
Goheen, Addie
SR
Woodlan
7:04.6
21:59.4
35
43
Biggins, Lilly
SR
Heritage
7:08.8
22:12.5
44
Heiny, Kathryn
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
7:10.8
22:18.6
36
45
Sweet, Aleia
SR
Southwood
7:12.4
22:23.4
46
Cassel, Maeli
SR
Norwell
7:14.2
22:29.2
37
47
Kohrman, Nicole
SR
Heritage
7:15.9
22:34.3
48
Cox, Paige
SR
Norwell
7:17.8
22:40.2
38
49
Holzinger, Lillian
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
7:18.0
22:40.8
39
50
Zent, Riley
SR
Woodlan
7:18.4
22:42.3
40
51
Bostic, Mykasia
SR
New Haven
7:18.5
22:42.5
52
Robles, Alysha
SR
Bluffton
7:20.4
22:48.5
53
Kratzer, Breann
SR
Southern Wells
7:21.3
22:51.3
54
Hobson, Monica
SR
Southwood
7:21.3
22:51.3
55
Zerbe, Mary
SR
Mississinewa
7:21.6
22:52.2
41
56
Lapp, Emma
SR
Ft. Wayne South Side
7:25.5
23:04.4
42
57
Zook, Lesley
SR
Huntington North
7:26.4
23:07.1
43
58
Neuenschwander, Ella
SR
South Adams
7:27.4
23:10.3
44
59
Craw, Laynie
SR
Eastbrook
7:27.8
23:11.3
60
Reynolds, Olivia
SR
Adams Central
7:28.5
23:13.5
61
Hill, Samoni
SR
Ft. Wayne South Side
7:29.9
23:17.8
45
62
Koos, Ellie
SR
Woodlan
7:31.1
23:21.6
46
63
Aguila, Carynna
SR
Marion
7:32.2
23:25.1
64
Barnett, Zoey
SR
Madison-Grant
7:32.8
23:27.0
47
65
Hammond, Rebekah
SR
Eastbrook
7:33.1
23:27.9
66
Thurman, Natalie
SR
Blackford
7:33.5
23:29.2
48
67
Brown, Mariah
SR
Southwood
7:39.3
23:47.0
68
Richison, Naomi
SR
Huntington North
7:40.5
23:50.9
49
69
Miguel, Alexis
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
7:40.5
23:50.9
50
70
Gochtvott-Stine, Fiona
SR
Ft. Wayne South Side
7:44.1
24:02.0
51
71
Miller, Morgan
SR
Woodlan
7:44.4
24:03.1
52
72
Coles, Kendyl
SR
Huntington North
7:46.9
24:10.9
53
73
Williamson, Sami
SR
Blackford
7:49.6
24:19.0
54
74
Saylor, Chloe
SR
Mississinewa
7:54.1
24:33.0
55
75
Lake, Brenna
SR
Woodlan
7:55.7
24:38.0
56
76
Ogden, Hannah
SR
Madison-Grant
7:59.7
24:50.5
57
77
Stiles, Madeline
SR
Marion
8:07.2
25:13.7
78
Slentz, Ruby
SR
Blackford
8:13.1
25:32.1
58
79
Jacobs, Allison
SR
Blackford
8:13.6
25:33.8
59
80
Freel, Bailey
SR
Madison-Grant
8:36.1
26:43.7
60
81
Blakely, Natalie
SR
Blackford
8:45.5
27:12.9
61
82
Mayfield, Mary
SR
Madison-Grant
8:47.6
27:19.3
62
83
Meyer, Samantha
SR
Madison-Grant
8:56.4
27:46.6
63
84
Dawson, Kara
SR
Mississinewa
8:56.6
27:47.2
64
85
Cass, Riley
SR
Madison-Grant
8:58.5
27:53.1
65
86
Lesly, Cameron
SR
Mississinewa
8:59.5
27:56.3
66
87
Stephens, Cassidy
SR
Madison-Grant
9:02.2
28:04.7
67
88
Darnell, Kylee
SR
Blackford
9:07.8
28:22.0
68
Henderson, Alexis
SR
Woodlan
DNF
Koos, Samantha
SR
Woodlan
DNF
Leal, Brianna
SR
Ft. Wayne South Side
DNF
Baumert, Olivia
SR
Woodlan
DNF
Dummer, Emma
SR
Norwell
DNF
Rucklos-Freeman, Asia
SR
Ft. Wayne South Side
DNF
Gillie, Grace
SR
Ft. Wayne South Side
DNF
Pine, Brooklynn
SR
Norwell
DNF
Moore, Morgan
SR
Woodlan
DNF
Mayfield, Lacey
SR
Madison-Grant
DNF
Bowland, Chelsea
SR
Madison-Grant
DNF
Nash, Abigail
SR
Mississinewa
DNF
Gamble, Claire
SR
Oak Hill
DNF
Kahn, Makenzee
SR
Norwell
DNF
McGhee, Savonna
SR
Ft. Wayne South Side
DNF
Rucklos-Freeman, Aria
SR
Ft. Wayne South Side
DNF
Aylward, Elizabeth
SR
Ft. Wayne South Side
DNF
Shepherd, Allison
SR
Norwell
DNF
Elwood, McKenna
SR
Woodlan
DNF
Parker, Chelsea
SR
Madison-Grant
DNF
Carlin, Abby
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
DNF
Reinhard, Madalynn
SR
Norwell
DNF
Cheek, Mallory
SR
Oak Hill
DNF
Schroeder, Jane
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers
DNF
Requena-Camacho, Isabel Jubilee
SR
Ft. Wayne South Side
DNF
McDivitt, Joy
SR
Oak Hill
DNF
McCagg, Lydia
SR
Woodlan
DNF
Fisher, Aurora
SR
Mississinewa
DNF
Hensler, Madeline
SR
Ft. Wayne South Side
DNF