Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
Hillcat Homecoming Invitational
Date:
10-18-08
Venue:
Hillsboro-Deering High School - Hillsboro, NH
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Malnati, Eric
SR
Fall Mountain
4:51.0
15:04.1
1
2
Oppenheimer, Kyle
SR
Sanborn Regional
5:27.2
16:56.6
2
3
Burgess, Kevin
SR
Raymond
5:37.8
17:29.6
4
Severance, Graham
SR
Moultonborough
5:44.4
17:50.0
3
5
Tullar, Bryant
SR
Fall Mountain
5:48.3
18:02.2
4
6
Locke, Nathaniel
SR
Fall Mountain
5:55.8
18:25.6
5
7
Hansson, Kaelan
SR
Fall Mountain
5:57.8
18:31.6
6
8
Allen, Eric
SR
Fall Mountain
5:58.5
18:33.9
7
9
St Pierre, Isaiah
SR
Fall Mountain
6:04.8
18:53.6
8
10
McGlynn, Brian
SR
Conant
6:05.1
18:54.4
9
11
Carmody, Will
SR
Fall Mountain
6:08.1
19:03.7
10
12
Smith, Joe
SR
Moultonborough
6:10.9
19:12.4
11
13
Chanberlain, Jeremy
SR
Fall Mountain
6:11.0
19:12.9
14
Grabowski, Alec
SR
Fall Mountain
6:11.6
19:14.7
15
Esposito, Eddie
SR
Sanborn Regional
6:15.5
19:26.6
12
16
Forsyth, Tavish
SR
Sanborn Regional
6:18.4
19:35.8
13
17
Perry, Brian
SR
Fall Mountain
6:19.4
19:38.8
18
Grantham, Grayson
SR
Sanborn Regional
6:20.5
19:42.4
14
19
Pruter, Seth
SR
Conant
6:44.7
20:57.4
15
20
Pierpont, Noah
SR
Fall Mountain
6:45.6
21:00.2
21
Wells, Russell
SR
Hillsboro-Deering
6:49.4
21:12.0
22
Kreek, Thomas
SR
Fall Mountain
6:50.0
21:14.1
23
Tapply, Michael
SR
Conant
6:55.3
21:30.5
16
24
Chavez, Noah
SR
Conant
6:55.5
21:31.0
17
25
Wiley, Ben
SR
Conant
6:55.7
21:31.7
18
26
Ames, Evan
SR
Moultonborough
6:56.7
21:34.7
19
27
Rochford, Michael
SR
Campbell
6:58.6
21:40.6
28
Manning, Travis
SR
Campbell
6:59.1
21:42.3
29
Sturzo, Nick
SR
Campbell
6:59.3
21:42.8
30
Griffin, Thomas
SR
Hillsboro-Deering
6:59.6
21:43.8
31
Arata, Stephen
SR
Sanborn Regional
7:12.2
22:22.9
20
32
McCollum, Johnny
SR
Moultonborough
7:24.0
22:59.8
21
33
Nathan, Burnham
SR
Hillsboro-Deering
7:28.2
23:12.6
34
Reasner, Mason
SR
Moultonborough
7:31.1
23:21.7
22
35
Bouraphael, Peter
SR
Sanborn Regional
7:31.2
23:22.0
23
36
Pettit, Neil
SR
Sanborn Regional
7:31.7
23:23.4
24
37
Leyfield, Aaron
SR
Conant
7:36.1
23:37.2
25
38
Rose, Pat
SR
Sanborn Regional
7:36.3
23:37.7
39
Durand, Zeke
SR
Conant
7:38.5
23:44.8
26
40
Jensen, Hunter
SR
Moultonborough
7:48.6
24:16.0
27
41
Whipple, Chris
SR
Sanborn Regional
7:49.8
24:19.7
42
Sindorf, Nicholas
SR
Moultonborough
7:55.9
24:38.9
28
43
Smith, Cory
SR
Fall Mountain
8:39.5
26:54.2