UIL Region 2 & Region 3 (1a) Cross Country Championship Date: 10-28-19   Venue: Jesse Owens Athletic Complex, TX
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
5A BOYS 6A GIRLS
3A BOYS 2A GIRLS
6A BOYS 5A GIRLS
4A BOYS 1A GIRLS (REGION III)
2A BOYS 4A GIRLS
1A BOYS (REGION III) 3A GIRLS
5A BOYS Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:19:14 15:50 60 1 6 15 16 22 28 30
2 1:22:10 16:26 151 3 24 27 34 63 84 107
3 1:22:46 16:33 171 11 14 40 46 60 62 75
4 1:22:05 16:25 171 2 10 43 47 69 104 114
5 1:23:12 16:38 189 7 17 25 53 87 117 135
6 1:23:46 16:45 219 9 42 54 55 59 71 86
7 1:24:17 16:51 235 13 20 57 72 73 77 90
8 1:23:54 16:46 248 4 41 45 65 93 99 111
9 2:02:44 17:32 269 12 126 21 142 52 82 102
10 1:25:54 17:10 312 35 36 74 78 89 106 133
11 1:26:30 17:18 335 31 33 38 113 120 131 137
12 1:26:25 17:17 342 26 58 80 83 95 140 149
13 1:26:56 17:23 362 29 44 51 115 123 125 130
14 1:27:05 17:25 372 19 56 81 92 124    
15 1:27:06 17:25 378 32 39 97 101 109 116 127
16 1:27:03 17:24 380 61 67 79 85 88 103 118
17 1:28:24 17:40 410 5 8 108 141 148    
18 1:28:37 17:43 446 18 68 100 128 132 134 147
19 1:28:33 17:42 449 37 66 105 119 122 139  
20 1:28:38 17:43 462 70 76 94 110 112 121 146
21 1:28:42 17:44 464 50 91 96 98 129 136 138
22 1:33:22 18:40 517 23 48 145 150 151 158 160
23 1:34:47 18:57 563 49 64 143 153 154 155  
24 1:45:09 21:01 768 144 152 156 157 159    
5A BOYS Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Muirhead, Will SR Lucas Lovejoy 4:48.3 14:59.3 1
2 Rivera, Christian SR Kaufman 4:52.3 15:12.0 2
3 Wingard, Wyatt SR Frisco Reedy 4:54.5 15:18.6 3
4 Henderson, Tanner SR Midlothian 4:55.5 15:22.0 4
5 Adnow, Gudisa SR Dallas Conrad 4:56.9 15:26.3 5
6 Laboret, Brady SR Lucas Lovejoy 4:58.5 15:31.4 6
7 Likins, Owen SR Texarkana Texas 4:58.6 15:31.6  
8 Curry, Kevin JR Frisco 4:59.0 15:32.8  
9 Ramirez, Brian SR Mount Pleasant 5:03.1 15:45.6 7
10 Dandena, Chala SR Dallas Conrad 5:03.4 15:46.7 8
11 Hernandez, Adan SR Lufkin 5:04.4 15:49.7 9
12 Williamson, Preston SR Kaufman 5:05.2 15:52.2 10
13 Marsh , Cayden SR Frisco Wakeland 5:05.7 15:53.8 11
14 Kennedy, Brayden SO Frisco Memorial 5:07.8 16:00.2  
15 Asmerom, Jotham SR Frisco Memorial 5:08.0 16:00.8  
16 Scott, Kendrick SR Waco University 5:09.9 16:06.7 12
17 Moore, Zach SR Frisco Liberty 5:09.9 16:06.8 13
18 Enright , Nati JR Frisco Wakeland 5:10.2 16:07.7 14
19 Bedell, Whitson SR Lucas Lovejoy 5:10.3 16:07.9 15
20 Gueller, Grant SR Lucas Lovejoy 5:10.7 16:09.4 16
21 Garcia, Osbaldo SR Dallas Adams 5:11.6 16:12.0  
22 Calderon, Geovanni SO Mount Pleasant 5:13.8 16:19.1 17
23 Palomino, Christian SR Sulphur Springs 5:14.4 16:20.9 18
24 De Luna de la Cruz, Jose JR Dallas Jefferson 5:15.6 16:24.6 19
25 Ferguson, Jahson SR Frisco Liberty 5:16.1 16:26.2 20
26 Austin, Maximus JR Waco University 5:16.3 16:26.6 21
27 Day, Erik SR Lucas Lovejoy 5:16.3 16:26.7 22
28 Ramirez, Figo SR Dallas Sunset 5:16.7 16:28.0 23
29 Spieler, Garrick SO Frisco Reedy 5:17.3 16:29.9 24
30 Robles, Daniel JR Mount Pleasant 5:17.5 16:30.4 25
31 Escamilla-Camargo, Jesus JR Mesquite West Mesquite 5:18.3 16:33.0 26
32 Lawson, Luke SR Frisco Reedy 5:18.7 16:34.3 27
33 Malik, Trevor SR Lucas Lovejoy 5:18.8 16:34.7 28
34 Garcia, Ernesto SR Nacogdoches 5:19.2 16:35.7 29
35 Armstrong, John SR Lucas Lovejoy 5:19.2 16:35.7 30
36 Patil, Soham SR Frisco Heritage 5:19.7 16:37.4  
37 Arellano, Jesus SR Corsicana 5:20.0 16:38.4 31
38 Flores, Sergio SR Red Oak 5:20.2 16:39.0  
39 Moss, Ethan SR Dallas Highland Park 5:20.5 16:39.7 32
40 Jennings, Jarell JR Corsicana 5:20.9 16:41.1 33
41 Hunter, Cameron SR Frisco Reedy 5:21.0 16:41.5 34
42 Cowgill, Graydon SR McKinney North 5:21.2 16:42.0 35
43 Berardesco, Anthony SR McKinney North 5:21.5 16:43.1 36
44 Aguilar, Sebastian SR Mesquite Poteet 5:22.3 16:45.3 37
45 Sanchez, Jesus SO Corsicana 5:22.4 16:45.8 38
46 Whiteman, Pierce SR Dallas Highland Park 5:23.0 16:47.8 39
47 Brinkley, Duke SR Frisco Wakeland 5:23.0 16:47.8 40
48 Swick, Seth SR Midlothian 5:23.3 16:48.7 41
49 Murphy, Kristopher SO Lufkin 5:24.3 16:51.7 42
50 Pate, Marshall SR Kaufman 5:24.4 16:52.0 43
51 Ramirez, Jose JR Nacogdoches 5:24.6 16:52.6 44
52 Wright, Wes SR Midlothian 5:24.7 16:52.9 45
53 Corujo, David JR Frisco Wakeland 5:24.8 16:53.2 46
54 Rivera, Edwin SO Kaufman 5:24.9 16:53.5 47
55 Moreno, Damian SR Denison 5:24.9 16:53.7  
56 Montoya, Cesar SR Dallas Sunset 5:25.1 16:54.2 48
57 Winston, Chasetin JR Royse City 5:25.6 16:55.7 49
58 Hawthorne , Samuel JR Hallsville 5:25.7 16:56.1 50
59 Reed, Ethan SO Forney 5:25.9 16:56.8  
60 Vazquez, Eduardo JR Nacogdoches 5:26.2 16:57.5 51
61 Deleon, Jayden SR Waco University 5:26.5 16:58.5 52
62 Ford, Nathan SR Joshua 5:26.9 16:59.9  
63 Landaverde, Gill SR Mount Pleasant 5:27.0 17:00.1 53
64 Rojo, Isaiah JR Lufkin 5:27.1 17:00.5 54
65 Jaime, Brandon SO Lufkin 5:27.4 17:01.3 55
66 Leonardo, Rodriguez Jimenez SR Dallas Jefferson 5:27.7 17:02.3 56
67 Couch, Blake SR Longview Pine Tree 5:27.8 17:02.7  
68 Satish , Smukh SR Frisco Liberty 5:27.9 17:02.8 57
69 Morales, Joe SR Mesquite West Mesquite 5:28.1 17:03.7 58
70 Turner, Kalynn SR Lufkin 5:28.2 17:03.8 59
71 Thomas, Chris SR Frisco Wakeland 5:28.4 17:04.6 60
72 Armendariz, Yait JR Dallas Adamson 5:28.6 17:05.2 61
73 Bayles , Bryan SR Frisco Wakeland 5:28.8 17:05.7 62
74 Gonzalez-Rodiles, Aiden JR Frisco Reedy 5:29.0 17:06.3 63
75 Branch, Harley SR Royse City 5:29.2 17:07.1 64
76 Blackerby, Trenton SR Midlothian 5:29.4 17:07.6 65
77 Calderon, Sebastian SR Red Oak 5:29.5 17:08.0  
78 Martinez, Juan SR Mesquite Poteet 5:30.6 17:11.4 66
79 Nieto, Daniel SR Dallas Adamson 5:31.2 17:13.2 67
80 Mejia, Jose JR Sulphur Springs 5:31.3 17:13.4 68
81 Tucker, Jayson SR Kaufman 5:32.2 17:16.4 69
82 Taylor, Colton SR Lindale 5:33.0 17:19.0  
83 Nava, Kevin JR Jacksonville 5:33.1 17:19.3  
84 Hurley, Bryce JR Wylie East 5:33.4 17:20.1 70
85 Alverez, Raul SR Lufkin 5:33.5 17:20.5 71
86 Saxea , Devansh JR Frisco Liberty 5:33.7 17:21.1 72
87 Small, Luke SR Frisco Liberty 5:33.8 17:21.2 73
88 Larkin, Ethan SR McKinney North 5:33.8 17:21.5 74
89 Hernandez , Marco JR Jacksonville 5:34.4 17:23.2  
90 Hernandez, Jose SR Carrollton Turner 5:34.5 17:23.7  
91 Winne, Jack JR Frisco Wakeland 5:34.9 17:24.8 75
92 Wood, Alex SR Wylie East 5:35.3 17:26.1 76
93 Moore, Chance SO Frisco Liberty 5:35.5 17:26.8 77
94 Aguirre, Joseph JR Joshua 5:35.9 17:27.9  
95 Williams, Parker SR McKinney North 5:36.4 17:29.4 78
96 Soto, Kevin SR Dallas Adamson 5:37.0 17:31.3 79
97 Huizache, Felix SR Mesquite West Mesquite 5:37.0 17:31.4 80
98 Galvan, Kevin JR Dallas Jefferson 5:37.2 17:32.0 81
99 Coronado, Manuel SR Waco University 5:37.5 17:32.8 82
100 Martinez, Juan SR Mesquite West Mesquite 5:37.8 17:33.9 83
101 Kenney, Emmitt SR Frisco Reedy 5:38.3 17:35.2 84
102 Diaz, Gerardo SR Dallas Adamson 5:38.5 17:36.0 85
103 Gonzalez, Christian SR Lufkin 5:38.7 17:36.6 86
104 Landaverde, Antonio SR Mount Pleasant 5:39.0 17:37.6 87
105 Dominguez, Elian SR Dallas Adamson 5:39.3 17:38.4 88
106 Thompson, Riley SR McKinney North 5:39.3 17:38.7 89
107 Jauregui, Andrew SO Frisco Liberty 5:39.9 17:40.4 90
108 Pennington, Alex SR Hallsville 5:40.3 17:41.7 91
109 Longoria, Joan JR Dallas Jefferson 5:40.7 17:42.9 92
110 Grisham, Caden JR Midlothian 5:40.8 17:43.3 93
111 Hamilton, Zalyn SR Wylie East 5:40.9 17:43.5 94
112 Gutierrez, Johan SR Mesquite West Mesquite 5:41.0 17:43.9 95
113 Norwood, Elliott SR Hallsville 5:41.2 17:44.5 96
114 Kerr, Thomas SO Dallas Highland Park 5:41.3 17:44.8 97
115 Derr, Chris SR Hallsville 5:41.4 17:45.1 98
116 Bridgins, Caeleb JR Midlothian 5:41.5 17:45.5 99
117 Fuller, Camden SR Sulphur Springs 5:41.7 17:46.1 100
118 Jacot, Brett SR Dallas Highland Park 5:43.2 17:50.7 101
119 Gonzales, Leo SR Waco University 5:43.5 17:51.6 102
120 Soto, Alexis SR Dallas Adamson 5:44.3 17:54.2 103
121 Gutierrez, Adan JR Kaufman 5:44.9 17:55.9 104
122 Bowman, Reo SR Mesquite Poteet 5:45.2 17:56.9 105
123 Semler, Tyler SR McKinney North 5:45.3 17:57.1 106
124 Muniz, Jordy SR Carrollton Creekview 5:45.5 17:57.8  
125 Garcia, Emmanuel JR Dallas Kimball 5:45.7 17:58.5  
126 Spurrier, Will SO Frisco Reedy 5:46.1 17:59.8 107
127 Weldemichael, Hanibal SO Dallas Conrad 5:47.0 18:02.7 108
128 Hegi, Hunter SO Dallas Highland Park 5:47.2 18:03.3 109
129 Johnson, Cameron JR Wylie East 5:47.5 18:04.2 110
130 Rodriguez, Daemon SO Midlothian 5:47.7 18:04.6 111
131 Jarvis, Christian SR Wylie East 5:47.7 18:04.7 112
132 Delgadillo, Gerardo SR Corsicana 5:47.8 18:05.0 113
133 Rivera, Edward SO Kaufman 5:48.0 18:05.6 114
134 Acosta, Ivan JR Nacogdoches 5:48.6 18:07.4 115
135 Payne, Jack SR Dallas Highland Park 5:49.0 18:08.7 116
136 Landaverde, Gilberth SO Mount Pleasant 5:49.2 18:09.3 117
137 Lopez, Jesus JR Dallas Adamson 5:51.2 18:15.6 118
138 Saldana, Carlos SO Forney 5:51.2 18:15.7  
139 Valdovinos, Osmar SR Mesquite Poteet 5:52.2 18:18.7 119
140 Badillo, Sandro Cesar JR Corsicana 5:52.6 18:19.9 120
141 Cortez, Eliel SR Wylie East 5:52.9 18:20.8 121
142 Ramirez- Acosta, Eluit SR Mesquite Poteet 5:53.2 18:21.8 122
143 Corning, Joey SO Nacogdoches 5:53.6 18:23.1 123
144 Martinez, Jorge JR Dallas Jefferson 5:53.9 18:24.1 124
145 Mejorado, David SR Nacogdoches 5:54.4 18:25.5 125
146 Castro, Joahan Waco University 5:54.8 18:26.7 126
147 Campbell, Charlie JR Dallas Highland Park 5:55.2 18:28.0 127
148 Griggs, Price SR Sulphur Springs 5:56.8 18:33.2 128
149 McNeal, Chase SR Hallsville 5:57.5 18:35.4 129
150 Landeros, Cande SR Nacogdoches 5:59.1 18:40.3 130
151 Cura, Felipe JR Corsicana 6:00.0 18:43.0 131
152 Patrick, Evan JR Sulphur Springs 6:00.2 18:43.6 132
153 Osborn, JaeShaun SR McKinney North 6:00.9 18:45.8 133
154 Flecker, Alex JR Sulphur Springs 6:01.0 18:46.3 134
155 Gonzalez, Juan SR Mount Pleasant 6:02.5 18:50.8 135
156 Cole, Brandon SR Hallsville 6:02.5 18:50.9 136
157 Garcia, Leonardo SR Corsicana 6:03.0 18:52.5 137
158 Dyess, Gabriel SR Hallsville 6:03.1 18:52.7 138
159 Gamez, Osbaldo JR Mesquite Poteet 6:07.5 19:06.6 139
160 Elias, Jeovani SR Mesquite West Mesquite 6:08.5 19:09.5 140
161 Legesse, Solomon SR Dallas Conrad 6:11.2 19:18.2 141
162 Herrera, Isaiah Waco University 6:12.5 19:22.0 142
163 Sellers, Justin SR Royse City 6:16.8 19:35.5 143
164 Castro, Ramon SR Dallas Spruce 6:17.2 19:36.8 144
165 Suaste, Victor SO Dallas Sunset 6:17.5 19:37.7 145
166 Harbison, Jaron SR Wylie East 6:18.7 19:41.3 146
167 Berry, Chase SR Sulphur Springs 6:18.8 19:41.7 147
168 Gebreyohannes, Petros SR Dallas Conrad 6:21.6 19:50.6 148
169 Gomez, Manuel SR Mesquite West Mesquite 6:22.3 19:52.5 149
170 Mota, Melvin SR Dallas Sunset 6:25.2 20:01.7 150
171 Llanos, Roberto SR Dallas Sunset 6:31.3 20:20.8 151
172 Guererro, Jose Luis SR Dallas Spruce 6:34.0 20:29.3 152
173 Bushman, Jace SR Royse City 6:35.2 20:32.9 153
174 Boll, Carter JR Royse City 6:36.5 20:37.0 154
175 Trujillo, Joshua SO Royse City 6:42.6 20:56.1 155
176 Lopez, Kevin SR Dallas Spruce 6:45.2 21:04.2 156
177 Robles, Jhonny SR Dallas Spruce 6:47.1 21:09.9 157
178 Martinez, Christian SO Dallas Sunset 6:48.2 21:13.5 158
179 Ochoa, Jaime SR Dallas Spruce 7:19.0 22:49.7 159
180 Santos, Fredi SR Dallas Sunset 7:29.7 23:23.0 160
3A BOYS Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:26:28 17:17 87 7 9 14 26 31 35 64
2 1:27:00 17:24 101 4 10 20 30 37 39 48
3 1:26:53 17:22 101 5 11 19 24 42 129 136
4 1:27:51 17:34 148 2 8 43 46 49 60 85
5 1:28:25 17:41 154 1 21 29 41 62 71 90
6 1:29:18 17:51 196 3 18 51 57 67 93 96
7 1:30:11 18:02 198 6 23 32 50 87 140 158
8 1:30:36 18:07 219 13 40 45 56 65 91 104
9 1:31:10 18:14 246 17 47 54 58 70 81 111
10 1:32:34 18:30 279 25 38 53 61 102 106 131
11 1:32:26 18:29 290 15 16 63 97 99 108 125
12 1:34:41 18:56 362 27 44 77 101 113 134 147
13 1:34:54 18:58 366 52 55 66 74 119 156  
14 1:35:53 19:10 394 36 69 80 86 123 133 149
15 1:35:52 19:10 397 28 78 89 92 110 114 127
16 1:38:02 19:36 438 33 59 88 117 141 144 152
17 1:37:36 19:31 443 22 68 112 115 126 150 161
18 1:38:31 19:42 459 34 72 95 121 137 146  
19 1:37:53 19:34 468 75 79 98 100 116 139  
20 1:42:44 20:32 505 12 83 120 130 160    
21 1:40:08 20:01 518 73 76 103 124 142 145 148
22 1:43:04 20:36 600 84 109 122 132 153 154 155
23 1:44:06 20:49 603 82 105 135 138 143 151  
24 1:44:14 20:50 604 94 107 118 128 157 159  
3A BOYS Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Ward, Dagen SR Atlanta 5:12.3 16:14.2 1
2 Arreguin, Juan SR Commerce 5:14.5 16:21.0 2
3 Robinson, David SR Gladewater Sabine 5:16.7 16:27.9 3
4 Hite, Ethan SR Pilot Point 5:17.6 16:31.0 4
5 Hedges, Russell SR Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill 5:19.8 16:37.8 5
6 Klein, John SR Callisburg 5:23.2 16:48.3  
7 Hake, Jackson JR Sadler S & S Cons 5:23.6 16:49.5 6
8 Moussa, Hayden SR Ponder 5:23.9 16:50.4  
9 Case, Hunter SR Whitesboro 5:24.6 16:52.6 7
10 Chavez, Wesley SR Commerce 5:24.8 16:53.3 8
11 Flores, Jesus JR Whitesboro 5:24.9 16:53.6 9
12 Nandin, Ubaldo SR Pilot Point 5:27.9 17:03.0 10
13 Thomas, Lucas SO Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill 5:28.6 17:05.2 11
14 Gudger, Benjamin SR Emory Rains 5:29.0 17:06.3 12
15 Hawkins, Bryan SR Tatum 5:29.7 17:08.5 13
16 Melchor, Osvaldo JR Whitesboro 5:30.6 17:11.3 14
17 Sevarino, Bryce SR Van Alstyne 5:31.1 17:12.8 15
18 Hyatt, Blake JR Van Alstyne 5:31.2 17:13.3 16
19 Martinez, Andrew SO Dallas Life School Oak Cliff 5:31.4 17:14.0 17
20 Acosta, Saniel SR Gladewater Sabine 5:31.7 17:14.8 18
21 Kump, CJ SO Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill 5:33.9 17:21.6 19
22 Sims, T. Grant SO Elysian Fields 5:36.3 17:29.1  
23 Castillo, Alfonso SR Pilot Point 5:38.5 17:36.0 20
24 Carney, Cameron SR Atlanta 5:39.6 17:39.3 21
25 Vanslyke, Laton SR De Kalb 5:39.7 17:39.7 22
26 Richardson, Zackery SR Sadler S & S Cons 5:39.8 17:40.1 23
27 Thomas, Cameron SR Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill 5:40.0 17:40.7 24
28 Grant, Eden SR Grand Saline 5:40.1 17:40.9 25
29 Carey, Deacon SO Whitesboro 5:40.1 17:41.0 26
30 Gibson, Caymen SR FW Harmony Innovation 5:40.3 17:41.7 27
31 Stone, James SR Queen City 5:40.6 17:42.4 28
32 Teale, Jack SR Atlanta 5:42.0 17:47.1 29
33 Rodriquez, Edwin SR Pilot Point 5:42.4 17:48.1 30
34 Ruiz, Angel SR Whitesboro 5:43.1 17:50.4 31
35 Carr, Dale JR Sadler S & S Cons 5:44.9 17:56.1 32
36 Wilson, Jerec SR Hughes Springs 5:45.0 17:56.3 33
37 McAbee, Jayden SR Big Sandy Harmony 5:45.4 17:57.5 34
38 Landeros, Adrian JR Whitesboro 5:45.8 17:58.6 35
39 Jimenez, Brandon JR Quitman 5:46.2 17:59.9 36
40 Santoyo, Alan SR Pilot Point 5:47.0 18:02.5 37
41 Lopez, Jose SR Grand Saline 5:47.4 18:03.9 38
42 Banda, Eduardo JR Prairieland 5:47.9 18:05.3  
43 Stephens, Tanner SO Pilot Point 5:48.0 18:05.7 39
44 Chavez, Alan JR Tatum 5:48.3 18:06.5 40
45 Carter, Jake SR Atlanta 5:48.6 18:07.4 41
46 Amador, David SR Mineola 5:48.6 18:07.6  
47 Netro, Marcos SO Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill 5:49.0 18:08.7 42
48 Marquez, Jonathan SO Commerce 5:49.1 18:09.2 43
49 Escamilla, Alberto SR FW Harmony Innovation 5:49.3 18:09.8 44
50 Sandoval, Hernan SR Tatum 5:49.5 18:10.4 45
51 Castaneda, Jovani JR Commerce 5:49.6 18:10.6 46
52 Cabellero, Jaden SR Dallas Life School Oak Cliff 5:49.7 18:10.9 47
53 Calderon, Ruben SR Pilot Point 5:50.6 18:13.8 48
54 Hernandez, Esneyder SR Commerce 5:52.0 18:18.1 49
55 Reece, Trevor SR New Boston 5:52.7 18:20.2  
56 Lynch, Bradon SR Lone Oak 5:53.1 18:21.5  
57 Magdaleno, David SO Waskom 5:53.3 18:22.3  
58 Carter, Joseph JR Sadler S & S Cons 5:53.6 18:23.1 50
59 fabacher, jake SR Howe 5:53.7 18:23.5  
60 McGarity, Wesley SR Gladewater Sabine 5:53.8 18:23.7 51
61 Crowson, Dalton SO Mineola 5:54.1 18:24.8  
62 Green, Nathan JR White Oak 5:54.3 18:25.2 52
63 Esquivel, Bryan SO Grand Saline 5:54.5 18:25.9 53
64 Lopez, Nathaniel SR Dallas Life School Oak Cliff 5:54.7 18:26.5 54
65 Soto, Alberto JR White Oak 5:54.9 18:27.2 55
66 Bamibe, James SR FW Harmony & Nature 5:55.0 18:27.3  
67 Sandoval, Allan SR Tatum 5:55.7 18:29.7 56
68 Ausmus, Trenton SR Gladewater Sabine 5:55.7 18:29.8 57
69 Vallejo, Jesse SR Dallas Life School Oak Cliff 5:56.6 18:32.6 58
70 Wakefield, Victor SR Hughes Springs 5:57.4 18:34.9 59
71 Zavala, Miguel SR Commerce 5:58.1 18:37.2 60
72 Boyd, Colby JR Grand Saline 5:58.2 18:37.6 61
73 Morin, Matthew SO Atlanta 5:58.3 18:37.7 62
74 Murray, Larson JR Hooks 5:58.7 18:39.2  
75 Milroy, Cade JR Van Alstyne 5:58.9 18:39.7 63
76 Chitwood, Christian SR Whitesboro 5:59.1 18:40.1 64
77 Torres, Miguel SR Tatum 5:59.4 18:41.3 65
78 Blair, Tristan SO White Oak 5:59.6 18:41.8 66
79 Barrios, Alex JR Gladewater Sabine 5:59.9 18:42.9 67
80 Baxley, Colte SO De Kalb 6:00.0 18:43.2 68
81 Tannebaum, Jack JR Quitman 6:00.5 18:44.5 69
82 Yao, Joshua JR Dallas Life School Oak Cliff 6:01.3 18:47.2 70
83 Rosser, Brant SR Atlanta 6:02.0 18:49.3 71
84 Chambers, Aidan JR Big Sandy Harmony 6:03.6 18:54.3 72
85 Fabian, Karsten SR Whitewright 6:03.9 18:55.2 73
86 Langley, John SR White Oak 6:04.8 18:58.1 74
87 Gonzalez, Aram SR Bonham 6:04.9 18:58.3 75
88 Hammond, Logan SR Whitewright 6:05.6 19:00.7 76
89 Cox, Nolan JR FW Harmony Innovation 6:05.7 19:00.7 77
90 Price, Cole SR Queen City 6:09.6 19:13.1 78
91 Swartz, Richard SR Bonham 6:09.8 19:13.7 79
92 Osornio, Diego JR Quitman 6:10.0 19:14.2 80
93 Hernandez, Abel JR Dallas Life School Oak Cliff 6:10.5 19:15.8 81
94 Powell, Tahj SR Dallas Madison 6:11.8 19:19.9 82
95 Rivera, Colt SR Emory Rains 6:12.2 19:21.1 83
96 Jacobs, Dillon SR Daingerfield 6:12.3 19:21.3 84
97 Smith, Korrighan SR Commerce 6:12.4 19:21.7 85
98 Corrior, Aiden SR Quitman 6:12.4 19:21.8 86
99 Goodin, Blake JR Sadler S & S Cons 6:12.7 19:22.9 87
100 Duck, Noah JR Hughes Springs 6:13.8 19:26.0 88
101 Stone, Steven SR Queen City 6:13.8 19:26.2 89
102 Luckey, Kentrel SR Atlanta 6:14.2 19:27.3 90
103 Folds, Jacob SR Tatum 6:15.2 19:30.5 91
104 Price, Logan SR Queen City 6:15.3 19:30.9 92
105 McNatt, Cooper SO Gladewater Sabine 6:15.9 19:32.7 93
106 Coronado , Fernando SR Paris Chisum 6:16.4 19:34.1 94
107 Scott, Matthew SR Big Sandy Harmony 6:16.6 19:34.8 95
108 Cox, Caleb JR Gladewater Sabine 6:17.8 19:38.8 96
109 Wells, Ben SO Van Alstyne 6:18.1 19:39.5 97
110 Colson, Darren SR Bonham 6:18.4 19:40.6 98
111 Perperides, Alex JR Van Alstyne 6:18.8 19:41.7 99
112 Ibarra, Erick SR Bonham 6:19.2 19:42.8 100
113 Rodriguez, Michael SR FW Harmony Innovation 6:19.2 19:43.1 101
114 Lester, Rylan JR Grand Saline 6:20.1 19:45.9 102
115 Camarillo, Jeremiah SR Whitewright 6:20.2 19:46.1 103
116 Luna, Rey SR Tatum 6:20.8 19:47.9 104
117 Britt, Chason SR Dallas Madison 6:21.9 19:51.3 105
118 Valdez, Absalon SO Grand Saline 6:22.1 19:52.2 106
119 Fortner, Kenyon SR Paris Chisum 6:23.2 19:55.5 107
120 Castillo, Sergio JR Van Alstyne 6:23.3 19:55.7 108
121 Jacobs, Darron SR Daingerfield 6:24.4 19:59.1 109
122 Upchurch, Joel SR Queen City 6:24.7 20:00.3 110
123 Camilo, Sergio SR Dallas Life School Oak Cliff 6:25.5 20:02.6 111
124 Holder, Kane SO De Kalb 6:26.1 20:04.5 112
125 Nasir, Karim JR FW Harmony Innovation 6:26.7 20:06.3 113
126 Allison, Kenneth SR Queen City 6:27.1 20:07.6 114
127 Trejo, Mason JR De Kalb 6:29.8 20:16.0 115
128 Davis, Colby JR Bonham 6:30.6 20:18.5 116
129 Livingston, Caden SR Hughes Springs 6:31.5 20:21.5 117
130 Munoz, Emmanuel SR Paris Chisum 6:31.7 20:22.1 118
131 Pinson, Adrian JR White Oak 6:31.9 20:22.6 119
132 Reynolds, John JR Gladewater 6:32.2 20:23.6  
133 Ayala, Armondo SO Emory Rains 6:32.5 20:24.5 120
134 Patton, Sam SR Big Sandy Harmony 6:34.3 20:30.2 121
135 Moss, DJ SR Daingerfield 6:34.6 20:31.2 122
136 Smith, Matthew JR Quitman 6:35.4 20:33.6 123
137 Carraway, Kayden JR Whitewright 6:38.0 20:41.8 124
138 Smith, Ben SO Van Alstyne 6:38.3 20:42.5 125
139 Espinoza, Jason SO De Kalb 6:41.6 20:52.8 126
140 Eudy, Lane JR Queen City 6:43.0 20:57.4 127
141 Pickering, Cable SO Paris Chisum 6:44.0 21:00.4 128
142 Davis, Tristan SO Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill 6:44.7 21:02.5 129
143 Thompson, Jace SO Emory Rains 6:44.9 21:03.1 130
144 Ortiz, Nathan JR Grand Saline 6:44.9 21:03.3 131
145 Ribble, Jesse SR Daingerfield 6:45.6 21:05.4 132
146 Reynolds, Mason JR Quitman 6:46.7 21:08.8 133
147 Henderson, Quincy SR FW Harmony Innovation 6:52.4 21:26.7 134
148 De La Cruz, Jesus JR Dallas Madison 6:54.0 21:31.4 135
149 Sanders, Braxton JR Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill 6:54.3 21:32.5 136
150 Moses, Saber SO Big Sandy Harmony 6:55.0 21:34.7 137
151 Harris, Logan SR Dallas Madison 6:56.3 21:38.8 138
152 Longoria, Said SR Bonham 6:56.9 21:40.5 139
153 Gordon, Austin SR Sadler S & S Cons 6:57.1 21:41.2 140
154 Good, Noah SR Hughes Springs 6:57.8 21:43.5 141
155 Wescoat, Wyatt JR Whitewright 6:58.2 21:44.6 142
156 Woodson, Devonte SR Dallas Madison 6:58.5 21:45.5 143
157 Tippit, Colton SR Hughes Springs 6:58.8 21:46.5 144
158 Green, Austin SR Whitewright 6:59.6 21:49.1 145
159 Aga, Neil SR Big Sandy Harmony 6:59.7 21:49.4 146
160 Villegas-Chavez, Christopher SO FW Harmony Innovation 7:00.8 21:52.6 147
161 Samples, Seth SR Whitewright 7:01.0 21:53.4 148
162 Reid, Jace SR Quitman 7:01.4 21:54.5 149
163 Wilson, Anthony SR De Kalb 7:01.5 21:54.9 150
164 Noria, Oliver SR Dallas Madison 7:01.8 21:55.8 151
165 Moreno, Maxwell JR Hughes Springs 7:04.9 22:05.5 152
166 Rawls, Dustin JR Daingerfield 7:05.7 22:08.0 153
167 Baxter, Dylan JR Daingerfield 7:05.7 22:08.1 154
168 Gonzalez, Victor SR Daingerfield 7:11.1 22:24.8 155
169 Duggar, Logan SO White Oak 7:21.9 22:58.5 156
170 Norris, William SR Paris Chisum 7:29.6 23:22.6 157
171 Lewellyn, Brennan SO Sadler S & S Cons 7:30.7 23:26.2 158
172 Pickering, Ryan SR Paris Chisum 7:51.3 24:30.5 159
173 Wedeking, Alex SR Emory Rains 7:57.4 24:49.4 160
174 Pickens, Fisher SO De Kalb 8:13.1 25:38.5 161
6A GIRLS Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:32:16 18:27 72 1 4 18 23 26 27 55
2 1:33:06 18:37 75 6 9 19 20 21 37  
3 1:33:56 18:47 112 5 12 28 33 34 38 40
4 1:34:58 18:59 142 2 11 30 49 50 92 95
5 1:35:36 19:07 155 8 17 36 41 53 58 105
6 1:35:35 19:07 156 13 15 25 29 74 77 97
7 1:36:16 19:15 181 16 24 35 43 63 84  
8 1:36:42 19:20 195 3 14 48 60 70 103 104
9 1:37:47 19:33 227 22 46 51 52 56 59 72
10 1:38:46 19:45 264 7 31 44 66 116 140 149
11 1:38:47 19:45 267 39 42 45 68 73 87 98
12 1:43:10 20:38 405 32 61 83 114 115 118 126
13 1:43:25 20:41 410 57 65 86 90 112 131 135
14 1:43:14 20:38 413 62 71 91 93 96 101  
15 1:44:09 20:49 442 47 67 108 109 111 113 129
16 1:45:16 21:03 468 10 85 106 124 143 144  
17 1:45:36 21:07 471 54 76 79 120 142 150 156
18 1:45:21 21:04 477 75 81 94 102 125 145 146
19 1:45:35 21:07 481 69 82 89 119 122 138  
20 1:46:34 21:18 515 64 100 107 121 123 134 147
21 1:46:45 21:21 521 78 88 110 117 128 130 136
22 1:48:57 21:47 578 80 99 127 133 139 152 153
23 1:54:01 22:48 709 132 137 141 148 151 154 155
6A GIRLS Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 O'Connell, Aubrey JR Prosper 5:38.7 17:36.6 1
2 Zerby, Brenna JR Allen 5:47.9 18:05.3 2
3 Hoots, Gabrielle JR Klein Oak 5:48.1 18:06.1 3
4 Gonzales, Sadie JR Prosper 5:49.4 18:09.9 4
5 Graham, Cassidy JR Bridgeland 5:50.7 18:13.9 5
6 Saia, Emma SR Austin Vandegrift 5:52.5 18:19.8 6
7 Choudhury, Deepti SR Round Rock Westwood 5:52.9 18:21.0 7
8 Orr, Madeline SR College Park 5:53.9 18:24.0 8
9 Mathis, Taylor JR Austin Vandegrift 5:54.4 18:25.7 9
10 Myers, Madeline SR Klein 5:54.9 18:27.3  
11 Carter, Kelly JR Spring 5:55.4 18:28.7 10
12 Morgan, Emilie SR Allen 5:56.6 18:32.6 11
13 Wilson, Madeleine JR Bridgeland 5:56.9 18:33.4 12
14 Maple, Paige SR McKinney Boyd 5:57.8 18:36.2 13
15 Winkler, Elizabeth SO Klein Oak 5:59.4 18:41.4 14
16 fortman, allison JR McKinney Boyd 5:59.7 18:42.1 15
17 Nevlud, Megan SR Round Rock 5:59.9 18:42.7 16
18 Villarreal, Elena SO College Park 6:00.5 18:44.6 17
19 Svoboda, Alexis SR Prosper 6:00.6 18:44.9 18
20 Goddard, Gemma SR Austin Vandegrift 6:01.1 18:46.6 19
21 Mathis, Jordan SR Austin Vandegrift 6:01.2 18:46.9 20
22 Zambie, Sibelle SO Plano West 6:01.4 18:47.4  
23 Nolan, Caroline SO Austin Vandegrift 6:01.5 18:47.8 21
24 Beijen, Natasja JR The Woodlands 6:02.2 18:49.8 22
25 Towle, Kirstin SR Prosper 6:02.3 18:50.2 23
26 Willson, Lauren JR Round Rock 6:03.2 18:53.1 24
27 Leonard, Jenna SR McKinney Boyd 6:03.5 18:54.1 25
28 Castillo, Tatum SR Prosper 6:03.8 18:55.0 26
29 Honea, Madisen SR Copperas Cove 6:04.1 18:55.8  
30 Kern, Emily JR Prosper 6:04.4 18:56.9 27
31 Brown, Abigail SR Killeen 6:04.6 18:57.3  
32 Martinez, Maya SR Klein Cain 6:04.6 18:57.4  
33 Millan, Allison JR Bridgeland 6:04.6 18:57.6 28
34 Leonard, Kate SR McKinney Boyd 6:04.9 18:58.3 29
35 Morrison-King, Paris SR Pflugerville Hendrickson 6:05.4 18:59.8  
36 Lewis, Meoldy JR Allen 6:05.8 19:01.2 30
37 Gangadharan, Priya SO Round Rock Westwood 6:06.3 19:02.6 31
38 Buckley, Katelyn SR Wylie 6:06.3 19:02.7 32
39 Reyna, Athena SR Bridgeland 6:06.8 19:04.2 33
40 Garner, Anna SR Waco 6:07.1 19:05.1  
41 Grillo, Elisa JR Bridgeland 6:08.0 19:08.1 34
42 Mouton, Michaela SO Killeen 6:08.4 19:09.3  
43 Horvath, Lily SO Round Rock 6:08.8 19:10.5 35
44 Lyon, Kathryn SR College Park 6:09.1 19:11.4 36
45 McElmurry, Margaret SR Austin Vandegrift 6:11.1 19:17.6 37
46 Hensley, Brooke SO Bridgeland 6:11.1 19:17.7 38
47 Ameringer, Julia SR Houston Cypress Woods 6:12.2 19:21.1 39
48 Williams, Haley SR Bridgeland 6:12.5 19:22.1 40
49 Kowalski, Robyn SR College Park 6:13.2 19:24.2 41
50 Moon, Hope FR Klein Collins 6:13.3 19:24.6  
51 Fritz, Lauren SO Houston Cypress Woods 6:13.4 19:24.9 42
52 Waterbury, Sydney JR Round Rock 6:13.5 19:25.2 43
53 Newlin, Samantha JR Round Rock Westwood 6:13.6 19:25.5 44
54 Garcia, Vanessa SR Klein Forest 6:13.8 19:26.2  
55 Davis, Elizabeth SR Houston Cypress Woods 6:14.1 19:27.0 45
56 Forbes, Brooke JR The Woodlands 6:14.7 19:29.0 46
57 Wynn, Rachel SR Mesquite Horn 6:15.2 19:30.6  
58 Denney, Kailynn SO Killeen Harker Heights 6:17.1 19:36.5 47
59 Dixon, Kamille SR Klein Oak 6:17.2 19:36.6 48
60 Gray, Ashley JR Allen 6:17.9 19:39.0 49
61 Wildrick, Caroline SR Allen 6:18.3 19:40.2 50
62 Breaux, Isabelle SR Longview 6:19.1 19:42.6  
63 Sharer, Ashley SR The Woodlands 6:19.8 19:44.8 51
64 Ledington, Jordan SR Round Rock Cedar Ridge 6:20.0 19:45.5  
65 Nguyen, Lauren JR The Woodlands 6:20.5 19:47.2 52
66 Jahnke, Sarah SR College Park 6:22.4 19:52.9 53
67 Hargrave, Caroline SR Rockwall-Heath 6:22.9 19:54.5 54
68 Parsons, Kate SO Prosper 6:23.4 19:56.1 55
69 Ellefson, Sydney SR The Woodlands 6:23.5 19:56.6 56
70 DeMeritt, Anna JR Houston Cypress Ranch 6:24.3 19:58.8 57
71 Luna, Sofia SO College Park 6:24.3 19:58.9 58
72 Edwards, Bella SR The Woodlands 6:24.6 19:59.8 59
73 Batista, Christian SO Killeen Ellison 6:25.1 20:01.4  
74 Nugier, Alaina SO Klein Oak 6:25.8 20:03.6 60
75 Leverton, Aubrey JR Wylie 6:25.8 20:03.7 61
76 Avery, Kate SR Rockwall 6:25.8 20:03.7 62
77 Driscoll, Haley SR Round Rock 6:26.3 20:05.3 63
78 Anna, Eischen SO Garland Sachse 6:26.5 20:05.8 64
79 Jadyn, Dangerfield JR Mesquite 6:27.0 20:07.2  
80 Elsbury, Emma SO Houston Cypress Ranch 6:27.3 20:08.1 65
81 Moss, Ella JR Round Rock Westwood 6:28.6 20:12.3 66
82 Frisbee, Nadia SO Killeen Harker Heights 6:28.7 20:12.5 67
83 Wilder, Abigail JR Houston Cypress Woods 6:28.8 20:12.9 68
84 Lamb, Gertrude SO Tyler Lee 6:29.0 20:13.5 69
85 Strebel, Danielle SO Klein Oak 6:29.6 20:15.3 70
86 Gladney, Jamison SR Rockwall 6:30.9 20:19.6 71
87 Laner, Kaitlin SR The Woodlands 6:31.4 20:20.9 72
88 Williams, Ariane JR Houston Cypress Woods 6:31.6 20:21.5 73
89 evans, bella JR McKinney Boyd 6:32.8 20:25.4 74
90 Bell, Emma SR Waco Midway 6:33.5 20:27.8 75
91 Brown, Jordyn SR Rockwall-Heath 6:33.9 20:28.8 76
92 cravy, arden JR McKinney Boyd 6:34.4 20:30.3 77
93 Jones, Jordan SR Belton 6:34.9 20:31.9 78
94 Bratcher, Makayla SO Rockwall-Heath 6:36.6 20:37.2 79
95 Hernandez, Samantha SR Houston MacArthur 6:36.9 20:38.3 80
96 Posey, Anna SO Waco Midway 6:37.2 20:39.0 81
97 Knight, Hewan JR Tyler Lee 6:37.8 20:41.0 82
98 Phillips, Ella SR Wylie 6:37.9 20:41.5 83
99 Graves, Fiona JR Round Rock 6:38.7 20:43.9 84
100 Paul, Darian FR Spring 6:39.1 20:45.2 85
101 Burk, Alexis SR Houston Cypress Ranch 6:40.5 20:49.4 86
102 Abunei, Hewan SO Houston Cypress Woods 6:40.5 20:49.4 87
103 Phelps, Sydney Belton 6:41.2 20:51.7 88
104 Niedrauer, Sarah SR Tyler Lee 6:41.2 20:51.7 89
105 Dargan, Traci JR Houston Cypress Ranch 6:41.8 20:53.6 90
106 Watkins, Kendall SO Rockwall 6:42.2 20:54.7 91
107 Karrigan, Madison JR Allen 6:42.5 20:55.6 92
108 Barineau, Camryn JR Rockwall 6:42.7 20:56.3 93
109 Bowden, Hannah SR Waco Midway 6:42.8 20:56.6 94
110 Webb, Landry SR Allen 6:43.3 20:58.1 95
111 Sanchez, Erika JR Houston Nimitz 6:43.5 20:58.9  
112 Brown, Adrienne SR Rockwall 6:44.0 21:00.4 96
113 kleman, mollie JR McKinney Boyd 6:45.9 21:06.3 97
114 Mosier, Emmelia SO Houston Cypress Woods 6:47.4 21:11.1 98
115 Lugo, Vivian SR Houston MacArthur 6:47.6 21:11.7 99
116 Leonard, Gracia JR Garland Sachse 6:47.9 21:12.4 100
117 Watkins, Shelby JR Rockwall 6:49.2 21:16.5 101
118 Bell, Megan SO Waco Midway 6:49.7 21:18.2 102
119 Daduya, Dezra SO Klein Oak 6:49.8 21:18.5 103
120 Moreno, Emily SR Klein Oak 6:50.3 21:20.1 104
121 Jackson, Sydney SO College Park 6:50.7 21:21.4 105
122 Lopez, Melany SR Spring 6:51.1 21:22.7 106
123 Rawlings, Courtney JR Garland Sachse 6:51.3 21:23.1 107
124 Torres, Analicia SO Killeen Harker Heights 6:51.6 21:24.0 108
125 Mayer, Brandy SR Killeen Harker Heights 6:52.0 21:25.3 109
126 Decker, Michaela SR Belton 6:52.8 21:27.7 110
127 Wallace, Grace SR Killeen Harker Heights 6:54.1 21:32.0 111
128 Mezano, Alejandro SO Houston Cypress Ranch 6:55.3 21:35.7 112
129 Mason, Tamara SR Killeen Harker Heights 6:55.8 21:37.2 113
130 Sewell, Jordan JR Wylie 6:56.9 21:40.7 114
131 Afangideh, Esther SR Wylie 6:57.5 21:42.4 115
132 Jenkins, KK SR Round Rock Westwood 6:58.6 21:45.8 116
133 ASUNCION-CRABB, SYLVIA SR Belton 6:59.1 21:47.6 117
134 Laaziz, Aya SO Wylie 7:00.9 21:53.0 118
135 Hamlin, Sarah SR Tyler Lee 7:01.0 21:53.3 119
136 Jacobbe, Hannah SR Rockwall-Heath 7:01.4 21:54.5 120
137 Cisnero, Abbie SR Garland Sachse 7:01.6 21:55.3 121
138 Rivera, Faith SR Tyler Lee 7:02.0 21:56.5 122
139 Satterfield, Aaryn SR Garland Sachse 7:02.4 21:57.7 123
140 Flakes, Ma'Kayla SR Spring 7:02.7 21:58.7 124
141 Hammond, Ellie JR Waco Midway 7:03.1 22:00.1 125
142 Scarborough, Hannah SO Wylie 7:03.4 22:00.9 126
143 Rodriguez, Karla SR Houston MacArthur 7:03.9 22:02.3 127
144 URUTIA, ANGEL SR Belton 7:05.5 22:07.4 128
145 Arey, Julia SR Killeen Harker Heights 7:08.5 22:17.0 129
146 Roberts , Autumn SR Spring Westfield 7:10.0 22:21.5  
147 BRADFORD, MACEE SO Belton 7:10.8 22:24.1 130
148 Hill, Mikayla JR Houston Cypress Ranch 7:11.6 22:26.6 131
149 Dihn, Magdalena SO Garland Naaman Forest 7:11.8 22:27.1 132
150 Banda, Izabel JR Houston MacArthur 7:11.8 22:27.2 133
151 Thompson, Samantha SR Garland Sachse 7:12.4 22:29.1 134
152 Stelter, Megan SR Houston Cypress Ranch 7:12.6 22:29.5 135
153 DRAKE, MCKENSIE JR Belton 7:13.3 22:31.8 136
154 Edalere, Ranita SR Garland Naaman Forest 7:13.4 22:32.1 137
155 Matthews, Lucy SR Tyler Lee 7:14.1 22:34.3 138
156 Roblas, Olga SR Houston MacArthur 7:15.5 22:38.7 139
157 Kotick, Eliza JR Round Rock Westwood 7:16.1 22:40.6 140
158 Urune, Olamide SR Garland Naaman Forest 7:16.3 22:41.1 141
159 Aguillon, Lizbeth SR Rockwall-Heath 7:16.4 22:41.5 142
160 Martinez, Anyssa JR Spring 7:16.4 22:41.6 143
161 McKay, Kayla JR Spring 7:16.9 22:42.9 144
162 Tinney, Crystin SR Waco Midway 7:17.4 22:44.5 145
163 Doyle, Alex SR Waco Midway 7:19.8 22:52.1 146
164 Nwogu, Hope SR Houston Aldine 7:22.5 23:00.5  
165 Ramirez, Madison JR Garland Sachse 7:23.5 23:03.5 147
166 Joyner, Keiara SR Houston Aldine 7:23.9 23:04.8  
167 Seesay, Ida SR Garland Naaman Forest 7:24.6 23:07.0 148
168 Wallace, Gabbi JR Round Rock Westwood 7:26.1 23:11.9 149
169 Smith, Dayna SR Rockwall-Heath 7:26.4 23:12.5 150
170 Morgan, Naiya SR Garland Naaman Forest 7:26.9 23:14.2 151
171 Salinas, Clarissa JR Garland Lakeview Centennial 7:28.8 23:20.2  
172 Hernandez, Isabel JR Garland Lakeview Centennial 7:28.8 23:20.2  
173 Gutierez, Flora SR Houston MacArthur 7:34.6 23:38.3 152
174 Vega, Julieta SO Houston MacArthur 7:50.6 24:28.2 153
175 Reece-Lee, Michaela SR Garland Naaman Forest 7:51.7 24:31.6 154
176 Smith, D'Aivanna SO Garland Naaman Forest 7:52.0 24:32.6 155
177 Ray, Paige SR Rockwall-Heath 7:56.5 24:46.6 156
178 Chavez, Hannah SO Houston Aldine 8:08.3 25:23.3  
179 Gutierrez, Jocelyn SR Houston Aldine 8:23.9 26:12.2  
6A BOYS Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:17:04 15:24 66 1 8 11 21 25 29 31
2 1:17:35 15:31 73 3 5 14 23 28 30 102
3 1:18:29 15:41 98 10 12 15 24 37 70 133
4 1:19:03 15:48 135 4 9 22 38 62 95 135
5 1:20:01 16:00 188 2 34 43 54 55 64 80
6 1:20:41 16:08 191 26 27 35 44 59 67 82
7 1:20:40 16:08 208 13 19 42 60 74 89 98
8 1:20:59 16:11 215 17 36 46 51 65 68 78
9 1:21:41 16:20 244 33 39 45 61 66 73 76
10 1:21:28 16:17 265 6 16 75 83 85 88 96
11 1:21:55 16:23 273 20 32 48 79 94 122 137
12 1:23:30 16:42 352 40 41 53 106 112 119 126
13 1:23:58 16:47 387 52 58 77 99 101 104 143
14 1:23:57 16:47 389 47 69 86 90 97 125 129
15 1:24:23 16:52 390 7 57 72 115 139 156 160
16 1:24:19 16:51 399 56 63 71 91 118 127 132
17 1:25:21 17:04 459 49 84 93 116 117 123 128
18 1:25:58 17:11 511 87 92 108 111 113 114 124
19 1:27:48 17:33 513 18 81 120 145 149 153  
20 1:27:25 17:29 537 50 107 110 130 140 150 154
21 1:30:05 18:01 622 103 105 109 146 159 164 165
22 1:33:31 18:42 692 100 121 148 161 162 163  
23 1:31:44 18:20 696 131 138 141 142 144 151 152
24 1:33:32 18:42 729 134 136 147 155 157 158 166
6A BOYS Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cardinal, Spencer SR The Woodlands 4:41.7 14:38.9 1
2 Monte, Anthony SR Austin Vandegrift 4:42.6 14:41.5 2
3 Daniels, Christopher SR Klein 4:50.8 15:07.3 3
4 Lambert, Luke SR Wylie 4:52.3 15:11.9 4
5 Posada, Gustavo SR Klein 4:53.3 15:14.9 5
6 Chung, Jonathan SR Allen 4:53.5 15:15.7  
7 Wilcox, Grant SR Plano East 4:54.5 15:18.9 6
8 Hill, River SR Rockwall 4:55.6 15:22.1 7
9 Hammer, Ethan SR The Woodlands 4:55.9 15:23.1 8
10 Abdellatif, Shimeles SR Wylie 4:56.9 15:26.3 9
11 Black, Benjamin SR College Park 4:57.3 15:27.3 10
12 Gibson, Chance SR The Woodlands 4:57.6 15:28.4 11
13 Brawner, Nicklaus SR College Park 4:58.5 15:31.2 12
14 Gray, Hayden SR Round Rock 4:58.5 15:31.3 13
15 Cavazos, Luis SR Klein 4:58.7 15:31.8 14
16 Black, Jeffrey SR College Park 4:59.3 15:33.6 15
17 Jasper, Travis SR Plano East 4:59.9 15:35.5 16
18 Smith, Randy SR Bridgeland 5:00.4 15:37.2 17
19 Lomeli Lluis, Pablo SR Round Rock Westwood 5:00.5 15:37.4  
20 Knight, Nick SR Tyler Lee 5:01.0 15:38.9 18
21 Martinez, Sebastian SR Round Rock 5:01.2 15:39.5 19
22 Torres, Xavier SR Houston Cypress Woods 5:01.7 15:41.3 20
23 Heikkinen, Hudson JR Plano West 5:02.1 15:42.3  
24 Sewall, Brian SR The Woodlands 5:02.1 15:42.4 21
25 Pitts, Dylan SR Wylie 5:02.3 15:43.2 22
26 DeLuga, Eric SR Klein 5:02.5 15:43.6 23
27 Thomas, Jackson SR Conroe Oak Ridge 5:03.3 15:46.1  
28 Nutt, Chase SR College Park 5:03.7 15:47.5 24
29 Soltmann, Aaron SR The Woodlands 5:05.1 15:51.7 25
30 Blanco, Andrew SR Prosper 5:05.2 15:52.2 26
31 Velez, Alex SR Prosper 5:06.5 15:56.1 27
32 Navarro III, Samuel SR Klein 5:07.0 15:57.7 28
33 Amundson, Ben SR The Woodlands 5:07.3 15:58.8 29
34 Rios, Alfred SR Klein 5:07.6 15:59.6 30
35 Maclean, Graeme SR McKinney 5:08.3 16:01.9  
36 Mononen, Matias SR The Woodlands 5:08.5 16:02.3 31
37 Callaway, Jaden SR Houston Cypress Woods 5:08.9 16:03.8 32
38 Ashtari, Nima SR Round Rock Westwood 5:09.4 16:05.4  
39 Bignall, Bradley SR McKinney Boyd 5:09.7 16:06.1 33
40 Sanchez, Kevin SO Austin Vandegrift 5:09.8 16:06.4 34
41 Barnes, Blake SR Prosper 5:10.1 16:07.5 35
42 Gambrell, Cody SR Bridgeland 5:10.3 16:07.9 36
43 Martinez, PAblo SR Houston Cypress Springs 5:10.6 16:08.8  
44 Aguilar, David SR College Park 5:10.9 16:09.7 37
45 Espinosa, Samuel SR Wylie 5:11.1 16:10.5 38
46 Smith, Quinn SR McKinney Boyd 5:11.4 16:11.3 39
47 Garcia, Ivan SR Houston Cypress Ranch 5:11.6 16:12.2 40
48 Hibbard, Kelton SR Houston Cypress Ranch 5:11.7 16:12.3 41
49 Borrego, Enrique JR Dallas Jesuit 5:12.2 16:13.9  
50 Hein, Luke SO Round Rock 5:12.3 16:14.2 42
51 Pikoff, Josh SR Austin Vandegrift 5:12.7 16:15.4 43
52 Svoboda, Dawson SO Prosper 5:12.9 16:16.0 44
53 morrissey, jack JR McKinney Boyd 5:13.1 16:16.7 45
54 Jordan, Matt SR Allen 5:13.1 16:16.9  
55 Grosch, Jacob SR Bridgeland 5:13.2 16:17.2 46
56 Poole, Jace JR Leander 5:13.4 16:17.6 47
57 Escobedo, Ethan SR Houston Cypress Woods 5:13.4 16:17.7 48
58 Stringfellow, Jaylen SR Killeen Shoemaker 5:13.7 16:18.8  
59 Brenner, Nathaniel SR Rockwall-Heath 5:14.2 16:20.2 49
60 Hernandez, Jesse Chuey SR Temple 5:14.6 16:21.5 50
61 Wallace, Kyan SR Tomball Memorial 5:14.7 16:21.9  
62 Cantu, Jorge SR Bridgeland 5:14.8 16:22.0 51
63 Pulido, Gian SR Killeen 5:15.0 16:22.7  
64 Silva, Giovanni JR Houston MacArthur 5:15.4 16:23.9 52
65 Ferretter, Mackie SR Waco Midway 5:15.4 16:23.9  
66 Arocena, Anthony JR Houston Cypress Lakes 5:15.6 16:24.6  
67 Garcon, Thierry SO Houston Cypress Ranch 5:17.1 16:29.1 53
68 Rayson, Alex SO Austin Vandegrift 5:17.1 16:29.3 54
69 Pyrcz, Clayton SR Austin Vandegrift 5:17.2 16:29.6 55
70 Hernandez, Ikel SR Killeen Ellison 5:17.3 16:29.8 56
71 Ortiz, Brayden SR Rockwall 5:17.4 16:30.0 57
72 Cerda, Xavier SR Houston MacArthur 5:17.4 16:30.2 58
73 Earls, Bryce SR Prosper 5:17.4 16:30.2 59
74 LaFeber, Jaxson SR Round Rock 5:17.6 16:30.9 60
75 Weishaar, Tommy SR McKinney Boyd 5:17.8 16:31.3 61
76 Salazar, Daniel SR Wylie 5:17.9 16:31.7 62
77 Padilla, Jevonte SR Killeen Ellison 5:18.2 16:32.8 63
78 Watkins, Evan SR Austin Vandegrift 5:19.1 16:35.5 64
79 Chambliss, Alex JR Bridgeland 5:19.2 16:35.8 65
80 Sanders, Alec SR McKinney Boyd 5:19.3 16:36.2 66
81 De La O, Gabe SO Prosper 5:19.5 16:36.7 67
82 Owens, Everett SR Bridgeland 5:20.2 16:38.8 68
83 Lawhorn, Luke SR Killeen Harker Heights 5:20.4 16:39.5  
84 Carrigan, Craig SR Tomball Memorial 5:20.7 16:40.4  
85 Ratzman, Tyler SR Leander 5:20.7 16:40.4 69
86 Bourbeau, Jeremy SR College Park 5:21.0 16:41.3 70
87 Crittenden, Aaron SO Killeen Ellison 5:21.1 16:41.6 71
88 Hudson, Herman SO Rockwall 5:21.1 16:41.8 72
89 Belt, Preston SR McKinney Boyd 5:21.4 16:42.5 73
90 Tan, Christopher SR Round Rock 5:22.1 16:44.9 74
91 Rojas, Orlando JR Plano East 5:22.4 16:45.8 75
92 smillie, grayson JR McKinney Boyd 5:22.4 16:45.9 76
93 Hernandez Laboy, Jay JR Houston MacArthur 5:22.6 16:46.3 77
94 Nelson, Zach SR Bridgeland 5:23.3 16:48.7 78
95 Mangham, Major SR Houston Cypress Woods 5:23.7 16:49.7 79
96 Wolk, Noah SR Austin Vandegrift 5:24.2 16:51.4 80
97 Hall, Noah SR Tyler Lee 5:24.4 16:52.0 81
98 Vazquez, Roman SR Mesquite North Mesquite 5:24.4 16:52.1  
99 Rose, Jordan SR Prosper 5:24.8 16:53.3 82
100 Yarborough, Hudson SR Plano East 5:25.0 16:53.9 83
101 Douglas, Frank SO Rockwall-Heath 5:25.0 16:54.0 84
102 Bennis, Nathan JR Plano East 5:25.1 16:54.2 85
103 Robinson, Cole SR Leander 5:25.3 16:54.9 86
104 OAKS, CLAYTON SO Belton 5:25.7 16:56.0 87
105 Averill, Timothy SR Plano East 5:25.8 16:56.4 88
106 Kipple Jr, Adam JR Round Rock 5:25.9 16:56.8 89
107 Anderson, JT JR Leander 5:26.8 16:59.5 90
108 Tomlin, Jeremiah SR Killeen Ellison 5:27.0 17:00.3 91
109 CABLE , ELI SR Belton 5:27.5 17:01.6 92
110 Douglas, Max SO Rockwall-Heath 5:27.8 17:02.6 93
111 Griffin, Cooper SR Houston Cypress Woods 5:28.1 17:03.5 94
112 Carter, Aidan SR Wylie 5:28.2 17:04.0 95
113 Bush, Donovan SO Plano East 5:28.4 17:04.6 96
114 Buckingham, Jerryth JR Leander 5:28.6 17:05.2 97
115 Stevens, Cade JR Round Rock 5:28.9 17:06.1 98
116 Montoya, Jesus JR Houston MacArthur 5:29.1 17:06.8 99
117 Williams, Brain SR Houston Aldine 5:30.4 17:10.6 100
118 Torres, Sabas SR Houston MacArthur 5:30.5 17:11.2 101
119 Sullivan, Andrew SR Klein 5:30.8 17:12.1 102
120 Briones, Daniel SR Garland South Garland 5:31.2 17:13.3 103
121 Flores, Emiliano JR Houston MacArthur 5:31.3 17:13.6 104
122 Vera, Jhony JR Garland South Garland 5:31.4 17:13.9 105
123 Osho, Joshua SR Houston Cypress Ranch 5:32.0 17:15.6 106
124 Rojas, Luis SR Temple 5:32.6 17:17.5 107
125 White, Zachary JR Belton 5:32.6 17:17.7 108
126 Espinosa, Alex JR Garland South Garland 5:33.2 17:19.4 109
127 Tamez, Tyson SO Temple 5:33.4 17:20.2 110
128 DUNCAN, DAVID JR Belton 5:33.7 17:20.9 111
129 Alvarado, Alan SO Houston Cypress Ranch 5:33.9 17:21.7 112
130 McCARTNEY, LANDON SO Belton 5:34.1 17:22.3 113
131 MINOSKY, BRYSIN SR Belton 5:35.3 17:26.1 114
132 Montenegro, Daniel SR Rockwall 5:36.0 17:28.3 115
133 Boudewijn, Keith SR Rockwall-Heath 5:37.3 17:32.1 116
134 Hardin, Dylan JR Rockwall-Heath 5:37.4 17:32.6 117
135 Cox, Hunter JR Killeen Ellison 5:38.4 17:35.6 118
136 Doyle, Alex SR Houston Nimitz 5:38.9 17:37.2  
137 DeMerit, Luke SO Houston Cypress Ranch 5:39.2 17:38.3 119
138 Asad, Alex SR Tyler Lee 5:39.5 17:39.2 120
139 Mota, Edward JR Houston Aldine 5:40.6 17:42.6 121
140 Hester, Grady JR Houston Cypress Woods 5:41.0 17:43.8 122
141 Turner, Kaleb SR Spring 5:41.8 17:46.2  
142 O'Connor, Warren SR Rockwall-Heath 5:42.3 17:47.9 123
143 Dennison, Zachary JR Belton 5:42.5 17:48.6 124
144 Bucccelli, Landon SR Leander 5:42.9 17:49.7 125
145 Gerrard, Isaiah SR Houston Cypress Ranch 5:43.1 17:50.4 126
146 Townsend, Sebastian SR Killeen Ellison 5:43.9 17:53.0 127
147 Dalfrey, Jake SR Rockwall-Heath 5:44.5 17:54.8 128
148 Scherer, Evan SR Leander 5:45.0 17:56.3 129
149 Torres-Izquierdo, Carlos SR Temple 5:45.7 17:58.4 130
150 Schutter, Joshua SR Garland Sachse 5:45.9 17:59.1 131
151 Kelly, Michael A. JR Killeen Ellison 5:46.1 17:59.6 132
152 Williams, Ethan SR College Park 5:46.3 18:00.3 133
153 Lee, Elijah SR Spring Westfield 5:48.6 18:07.7 134
154 Jackson, Hunter SO Wylie 5:49.4 18:10.2 135
155 Benitez, Jose SO Spring Westfield 5:50.4 18:13.3 136
156 Mullally, Jack JR Houston Cypress Woods 5:50.6 18:13.8 137
157 Clymer, Gavin SR Garland Sachse 5:51.4 18:16.4 138
158 Shumake, Wesley JR Rockwall 5:53.0 18:21.2 139
159 Vasek, Kyler SR Temple 5:55.2 18:28.0 140
160 Garcia, Israel JR Garland Sachse 5:55.2 18:28.3 141
161 Goodwin, Christopher SR Garland Sachse 5:55.6 18:29.3 142
162 Herrera, Jose SR Houston MacArthur 5:56.0 18:30.5 143
163 Carter, Lucas JR Garland Sachse 5:56.4 18:32.0 144
164 Alebachew, Addis SR Garland Naaman Forest 5:56.7 18:32.7  
165 Smith, Aaron SO Tyler Lee 5:58.5 18:38.5 145
166 Brito, Joel SR Garland South Garland 5:58.9 18:39.6 146
167 Harris, Damonte SR Spring Westfield 5:59.9 18:42.7 147
168 Doyle, Byron JR Houston Nimitz 6:00.6 18:44.9  
169 Lovo, Christoper SR Houston Aldine 6:02.3 18:50.1 148
170 Johnson, Braylon SR Tyler Lee 6:05.3 18:59.8 149
171 Madsen, Austin SR Temple 6:06.1 19:02.2 150
172 Dagne, Abel JR Garland Sachse 6:07.1 19:05.2 151
173 Alvarez, Seth SR Garland Sachse 6:07.9 19:07.6 152
174 Morgan, Mason SO Tyler Lee 6:08.1 19:08.3 153
175 Troup, Tavar SR Temple 6:08.7 19:10.3 154
176 Hines, Chuuky JR Spring Westfield 6:08.8 19:10.5 155
177 Wurster, Bryce JR Rockwall 6:09.6 19:13.0 156
178 Rios, Carlos SR Spring Westfield 6:11.2 19:18.1 157
179 Gomez, Martin SR Spring Westfield 6:12.4 19:21.8 158
180 Guerrero, Brian SR Garland South Garland 6:18.1 19:39.5 159
181 Avery, Luke SO Rockwall 6:21.8 19:51.1 160
182 Hernandez, Jairo JR Houston Aldine 6:22.3 19:52.6 161
183 Roy, Romeo SR Houston Aldine 6:23.2 19:55.6 162
184 Gona, Miguel SR Houston Aldine 6:23.5 19:56.3 163
185 Romero, Daniel SR Garland South Garland 6:23.7 19:57.1 164
186 Gaytan, Eliseo SR Garland South Garland 6:24.0 19:58.1 165
187 Ruiz, Rafael SR Spring Westfield 6:27.9 20:10.2 166
2A GIRLS Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:06:07 13:13 65 3 13 14 17 18 30 56
2 1:08:29 13:41 131 11 20 21 38 41 52 93
3 1:08:20 13:40 141 5 8 37 45 46 59 62
4 1:09:46 13:57 179 10 35 40 44 50 58 99
5 1:10:07 14:01 215 7 24 27 55 102 137  
6 1:10:15 14:03 221 4 29 43 66 79 111  
7 1:11:01 14:12 236 15 22 48 71 80 104 109
8 1:11:21 14:16 251 12 28 32 65 114 120 121
9 1:10:31 14:06 252 2 31 67 70 82 85 122
10 1:11:32 14:18 268 6 26 54 69 113    
11 1:12:08 14:25 281 25 42 64 73 77 81 134
12 1:13:07 14:37 313 19 49 51 96 98 119  
13 1:13:35 14:43 332 33 57 68 83 91 125 130
14 1:13:28 14:41 334 36 61 72 76 89 106 112
15 1:13:21 14:40 335 23 60 74 78 100 116 118
16 1:14:40 14:56 352 34 39 63 92 124 132 135
17 1:15:57 15:11 377 9 16 87 127 138    
18 1:13:32 14:42 382 1 75 94 105 107 108  
19 1:16:54 15:22 465 53 84 101 110 117 129  
20 1:20:09 16:01 513 47 88 103 136 139 140  
21 1:19:40 15:56 529 86 95 97 123 128 131 141
22 1:24:17 16:51 606 90 115 126 133 142    
2A GIRLS Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hedrick, Allison SR Lindsay 5:57.9 11:55.8 1
2 Reynolds, Sydney SR Valley View 6:05.0 12:09.9 2
3 Donnell, McKayla SR Seymour 6:20.8 12:41.6 3
4 Medina, Kylee SR Goldthwaite 6:21.0 12:42.0 4
5 Cassidy, Dakota SR Meridian 6:22.8 12:45.6 5
6 Schubert, Rielyn SO McLeod 6:24.3 12:48.6 6
7 Burns, Mattie SO Martins Mill 6:25.9 12:51.7 7
8 Cardenas, Aereonna SO Chico 6:27.3 12:54.6  
9 Paruszewski, Mallory SR Meridian 6:27.8 12:55.5 8
10 Ray, Makaylee SO Poolville 6:28.0 12:55.9 9
11 Busby, Lexi SR Como Como-Pickton 6:32.1 13:04.1 10
12 Wade, Sydnee JR Alvord 6:36.5 13:12.9 11
13 Warren, Jordyn SO Hawkins 6:36.7 13:13.3 12
14 Stroebel, Kennedy JR Seymour 6:37.2 13:14.3 13
15 Decker, Tess SR Seymour 6:38.7 13:17.3 14
16 Alston, Macey SR Gladewater Union Grove 6:39.7 13:19.3 15
17 Ramirez, Lucy SR Poolville 6:40.5 13:20.9 16
18 Donnell, McKinzi SR Seymour 6:43.1 13:26.2 17
19 Stroebel, Channing SR Seymour 6:44.4 13:28.7 18
20 Chaffin, Avreigh JR Ivanhoe Rayburn 6:46.0 13:32.0 19
21 hamilton, Tawni SR Alvord 6:46.4 13:32.7 20
22 Slaten, Katie JR Alvord 6:46.6 13:33.2 21
23 Stanford, Gracie SO Gladewater Union Grove 6:46.9 13:33.8 22
24 Wommack, Kayla JR Trenton 6:47.4 13:34.7 23
25 Dunavant, Katelyn JR Martins Mill 6:48.7 13:37.4 24
26 Franklin, Kiara JR Era 6:48.9 13:37.7 25
27 Otwell, Daisy JR De Leon 6:49.1 13:38.1  
28 Johnson, Reagan SO McLeod 6:49.3 13:38.6 26
29 Nixon, Mia JR Martins Mill 6:49.6 13:39.2 27
30 Wilson, Laney SO Hawkins 6:51.3 13:42.6 28
31 Graves, Avery SO Goldthwaite 6:52.1 13:44.2 29
32 Decker , Addison JR Seymour 6:53.7 13:47.3 30
33 Mena, Marithza SR Valley View 6:53.8 13:47.5 31
34 Jaco, Logan SR Hawkins 6:56.6 13:53.1 32
35 Duncan, Brooklyn SO Muenster 6:57.5 13:55.0  
36 Rogers, Samantha SR Harleton 6:58.5 13:56.9 33
37 Walther, Allie SO Quanah 6:58.6 13:57.2 34
38 Neal, Bailey SO Como Como-Pickton 6:59.8 13:59.6 35
39 Reed, Haley JR De Leon 7:00.2 14:00.4  
40 Chandler, Madeline SR Hico 7:00.4 14:00.8 36
41 Lira, Norah SR Meridian 7:01.9 14:03.7 37
42 Johnson, Laisha SO Alvord 7:02.2 14:04.4 38
43 O'Neal, Harper SO Quanah 7:02.8 14:05.5 39
44 Speed, Shelby SO Como Como-Pickton 7:02.9 14:05.7 40
45 tambunga, jocelyn SR Alvord 7:03.6 14:07.1 41
46 Perry, Marissa SR Santo 7:04.3 14:08.5  
47 Beard, Alexis SO Era 7:05.0 14:10.0 42
48 Balencia, Jasmine SR Goldthwaite 7:06.9 14:13.8 43
49 Tifft, Kara JR Como Como-Pickton 7:08.1 14:16.1 44
50 Koberick , Ella SO Tioga 7:09.0 14:18.0  
51 White, Cambree SO Meridian 7:09.1 14:18.1 45
52 Errington, Reese SR Meridian 7:09.1 14:18.1 46
53 Carnley, Kailon SR Linden-Kildare 7:09.2 14:18.3 47
54 Colling, Catalina SR Gladewater Union Grove 7:09.6 14:19.2 48
55 Johnson, AJ JR Ivanhoe Rayburn 7:10.0 14:19.9 49
56 Warren, Hannah SO Como Como-Pickton 7:10.6 14:21.2 50
57 Nichols, Addy JR Ivanhoe Rayburn 7:11.0 14:21.9 51
58 Maag, Taylor SR Alvord 7:12.2 14:24.3 52
59 Elledge, Addi SO Petrolia 7:12.4 14:24.8 53
60 Lambeth, Ella JR McLeod 7:13.7 14:27.3 54
61 Brantley, Trinity JR Simms Bowie 7:13.8 14:27.6  
62 Inman, Charity SR Martins Mill 7:14.2 14:28.4 55
63 Sanchez, Jasmine SR Seymour 7:14.3 14:28.5 56
64 Jackson, Zahria JR Harleton 7:14.4 14:28.7 57
65 Gonzales, Aylin SO Como Como-Pickton 7:15.1 14:30.2 58
66 Paruszewski, Faith SR Meridian 7:15.6 14:31.2 59
67 Wommack, Kenzie JR Trenton 7:15.9 14:31.7 60
68 Smith, Brooke JR Hico 7:15.9 14:31.8 61
69 Roberson, Meryl SO Meridian 7:16.5 14:32.9 62
70 Perez, Ashley JR Quanah 7:16.8 14:33.5 63
71 Proffer, Hope SR Era 7:17.0 14:34.0 64
72 Kennedy, Marissa SR Hawkins 7:18.5 14:36.9 65
73 Seward, Macy SR Goldthwaite 7:19.0 14:38.0 66
74 Sherman, Kyler JR Simms Bowie 7:20.0 14:40.0  
75 Kirkpatrick, Hannah JR Valley View 7:20.3 14:40.5 67
76 Hitt, Amber JR Harleton 7:22.4 14:44.7 68
77 Burton, Emma JR McLeod 7:23.6 14:47.2 69
78 Dawson, Harley SR Valley View 7:24.6 14:49.2 70
79 Jones, Analeice SO Gladewater Union Grove 7:24.8 14:49.6 71
80 Walters, Kacee SO Hico 7:25.3 14:50.6 72
81 Clinton, Skye SO Era 7:25.6 14:51.2 73
82 Arreaga , Kelley SO Trenton 7:25.7 14:51.4 74
83 Metzler, Kyla SO Lindsay 7:26.2 14:52.4 75
84 Folks, Emma SO Hico 7:26.5 14:53.0 76
85 Yosten, Ava SR Era 7:27.7 14:55.4 77
86 Finley, Catherine SR Trenton 7:27.9 14:55.8 78
87 Ables, Kelly SR Goldthwaite 7:28.8 14:57.6 79
88 Mattu, Sumeet SO Gladewater Union Grove 7:29.9 14:59.8 80
89 Freeman, Elayna SO Era 7:32.1 15:04.1 81
90 Vann, Katie SO Valley View 7:32.4 15:04.8 82
91 Williams, Damara SR Harleton 7:32.8 15:05.6 83
92 Cox, Tatem SO Petrolia 7:33.0 15:06.0 84
93 Hoffman, Ami SO Valley View 7:33.1 15:06.1 85
94 Minter, Mackenzie SR Celeste 7:33.5 15:07.0 86
95 Sanchez, Saila JR Poolville 7:33.6 15:07.2 87
96 Anderle, Brenna JR Windthorst 7:33.8 15:07.5  
97 Pounds, Tristen SO Simms Bowie 7:35.6 15:11.2  
98 Turner, Peyton SR Linden-Kildare 7:36.0 15:11.9 88
99 Robles, Valeria SO Hico 7:36.5 15:13.0 89
100 Rubio, Abigail SR Honey Grove 7:37.2 15:14.3 90
101 Kasal, Lauren JR Bogata Rivercrest 7:37.8 15:15.6  
102 Fajardo, Monica SR Harleton 7:40.0 15:20.0 91
103 Christanelli, Tabor SO Quanah 7:40.4 15:20.8 92
104 Rogers, Bailey SO Alvord 7:41.1 15:22.1 93
105 Kelley, Jennifer JR Bogata Rivercrest 7:42.0 15:24.0  
106 Hellman, Abigail SO Lindsay 7:42.4 15:24.8 94
107 Stone, Savannah SR Celeste 7:42.5 15:24.9 95
108 Connerley, Cadence JR Ivanhoe Rayburn 7:43.1 15:26.1 96
109 Adams, Braylee SO Celeste 7:43.5 15:26.9 97
110 Connerley, Avery JR Ivanhoe Rayburn 7:43.8 15:27.6 98
111 Warren, Breanna SO Como Como-Pickton 7:44.2 15:28.3 99
112 Richardson, Julie JR Trenton 7:44.3 15:28.5 100
113 Swenson, Camryn SO Petrolia 7:45.5 15:30.9 101
114 Inman, Bethany JR Martins Mill 7:45.7 15:31.4 102
115 Meggs, Angelyna SR Linden-Kildare 7:46.3 15:32.5 103
116 Evans, Mireya JR Gladewater Union Grove 7:46.3 15:32.6 104
117 Tatum, Story JR Lindsay 7:48.4 15:36.7 105
118 Langley, Kassidy SR Hico 7:50.1 15:40.2 106
119 Dulock, Rory SO Lindsay 7:51.3 15:42.6 107
120 Dieter, Ella SO Lindsay 7:51.9 15:43.7 108
121 Lynch, Emily SO Gladewater Union Grove 7:53.8 15:47.6 109
122 Miranda, Dayan SO Petrolia 7:54.0 15:48.0 110
123 Fincher, Jenna SO Goldthwaite 7:54.2 15:48.3 111
124 Wilson, Luna SR Hico 7:54.4 15:48.7 112
125 Bertrand, Andrea SO McLeod 7:55.4 15:50.7 113
126 Jaco, London JR Hawkins 7:57.8 15:55.6 114
127 Rubio, Noemi SO Honey Grove 8:00.3 16:00.5 115
128 Caro, Mariana SO Trenton 8:00.7 16:01.4 116
129 Baber, Maddy SO Petrolia 8:02.6 16:05.2 117
130 Verde , Brianna JR Trenton 8:04.1 16:08.1 118
131 Terry, Azlyn JR Ivanhoe Rayburn 8:09.1 16:18.2 119
132 Wilcox, Heidi SO Hawkins 8:11.3 16:22.6 120
133 Williams, Emma JR Hawkins 8:16.3 16:32.5 121
134 Studamire, Jade SR Valley View 8:17.5 16:35.0 122
135 Garcia, Maria SR Celeste 8:17.7 16:35.3 123
136 Fouse, Mallori JR Quanah 8:21.6 16:43.2 124
137 Lara, Lyons JR Harleton 8:22.7 16:45.4 125
138 Clark, Baily JR Honey Grove 8:27.6 16:55.1 126
139 Stegall, Steleigh JR Poolville 8:29.9 16:59.8 127
140 Orduna, Alondra SR Celeste 8:33.5 17:06.9 128
141 Mataska, Bekah SO Petrolia 8:35.5 17:11.0 129
142 Trejo, Kaitlynn SR Harleton 8:36.2 17:12.4 130
143 Minter, Preslee SO Celeste 8:37.2 17:14.4 131
144 Ashcraft, Kendi SR Quanah 8:39.9 17:19.7 132
145 Uribe, Karen SR Honey Grove 8:40.5 17:21.0 133
146 Acuna, Rosie SO Era 8:40.6 17:21.1 134
147 O'Neal, Heather SR Quanah 8:41.2 17:22.3 135
148 Mason, Alayna SR Linden-Kildare 8:42.0 17:23.9 136
149 Reyes, Maria SO Martins Mill 8:46.5 17:33.0 137
150 Escobedo, Danika JR Poolville 8:47.1 17:34.1 138
151 Small, Kaitlyn JR Linden-Kildare 8:51.5 17:43.0 139
152 Lane, Hailey SO Linden-Kildare 8:52.6 17:45.2 140
153 Pearce, Liberty SR Celeste 8:56.0 17:51.9 141
154 Medrano, Jocelyn SO Honey Grove 9:23.5 18:47.0 142
5A GIRLS Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:35:07 19:01 81 4 8 14 16 39 51 55
2 1:34:25 18:53 82 2 9 21 24 26 28 60
3 1:34:28 18:53 88 1 10 17 23 37 45 46
4 1:36:10 19:14 99 6 15 20 27 31 38 50
5 1:37:29 19:29 163 3 35 40 42 43 44 67
6 1:38:54 19:46 178 13 19 34 54 58 78 120
7 1:39:35 19:55 200 12 36 41 52 59 62 114
8 1:41:00 20:12 247 5 47 49 72 74 75 147
9 1:42:56 20:35 290 11 18 22 109 130 136 144
10 1:43:47 20:45 315 25 29 63 98 100 111  
11 1:44:40 20:56 330 30 32 85 91 92 95 125
12 1:45:28 21:05 365 48 61 79 80 97 108 113
13 1:45:44 21:08 370 33 56 89 93 99 106 124
14 1:45:43 21:08 370 57 69 76 82 86 121 127
15 1:46:29 21:17 390 53 68 77 90 102 104 107
16 1:46:57 21:23 405 7 65 94 116 123    
17 1:49:11 21:50 463 70 87 88 103 115 122 134
18 1:49:48 21:57 487 64 73 110 112 128 131 143
19 1:51:26 22:17 526 71 84 105 126 140 151 152
20 1:52:35 22:31 555 81 83 119 135 137 146  
21 1:53:15 22:39 580 96 101 118 132 133 139 142
22 2:02:26 24:29 648 66 129 141 154 158 160 162
23 2:04:11 24:50 717 117 148 149 150 153 155 157
24 2:11:39 26:19 759 138 145 156 159 161 163  
5A GIRLS Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Stegmann, Colleen SR Frisco Reedy 5:31.6 17:14.6 1
2 Morefield, Amy SO Lucas Lovejoy 5:36.6 17:29.9 2
3 Culbreath, London SR McKinney North 5:38.2 17:35.2 3
4 Fawcett, Cameron SR Dallas Highland Park 5:51.2 18:15.6 4
5 Gutierrez, Taylor JR Jacksonville 5:56.0 18:30.5 5
6 Smith , Chloe JR Frisco Wakeland 5:57.1 18:34.2 6
7 marshall, maggie SR Cleburne 5:59.9 18:42.6 7
8 Ott, Allison JR Dallas Highland Park 6:00.9 18:45.7 8
9 Carothers, Amelia SR Lucas Lovejoy 6:01.0 18:46.2 9
10 Calyer, Zoe JR Frisco Reedy 6:01.5 18:47.9 10
11 Jauregui, Amelia SR Frisco Liberty 6:04.2 18:56.2 11
12 Finnestad, Keila SR Midlothian 6:05.4 19:00.0 12
13 Campa, Alondra SR Kaufman 6:05.7 19:01.0 13
14 Hudson, Charlotte SO Dallas Highland Park 6:06.5 19:03.3 14
15 Davis, Mackenzie SR Frisco Wakeland 6:07.2 19:05.5 15
16 Hathaway, Grace SO Dallas Highland Park 6:08.1 19:08.5 16
17 Oh, Elizabeth SR Frisco Reedy 6:08.8 19:10.6 17
18 DeShelter, Grace SO Frisco Liberty 6:09.2 19:11.8 18
19 Galan, Ellie SR Kaufman 6:09.4 19:12.5 19
20 Cochran , Cori JR Frisco Wakeland 6:11.2 19:18.0 20
21 Estes, Sofia SR Lucas Lovejoy 6:11.3 19:18.3 21
22 Williams, Jada JR Frisco Liberty 6:12.2 19:21.3 22
23 Hale, Carolyn JR Hallsville 6:12.6 19:22.4  
24 Fricke, Madeline SR Frisco Reedy 6:12.8 19:23.1 23
25 Bessa, Zoe SR Lucas Lovejoy 6:13.3 19:24.6 24
26 Dreyer, Della SR Wylie East 6:13.9 19:26.4 25
27 Malik, Rachel JR Lucas Lovejoy 6:14.0 19:26.8 26
28 Hartshorn, Brooke JR Frisco Wakeland 6:14.8 19:29.1 27
29 Armstrong, Katie JR Lucas Lovejoy 6:15.0 19:29.8 28
30 Abraham, Anjelika JR Wylie East 6:17.7 19:38.3 29
31 Dorantes, Estela SR Mount Pleasant 6:19.3 19:43.3 30
32 Perez-Bauer, Luisa JR Frisco Wakeland 6:19.5 19:44.0 31
33 Gordon, Christina SR Mount Pleasant 6:19.8 19:44.9 32
34 Villatoro, Kelsey SO Nacogdoches 6:20.0 19:45.6 33
35 Sanchez, Joselyne SO Kaufman 6:20.8 19:47.9 34
36 Garza, Azlyne SR McKinney North 6:21.2 19:49.1 35
37 Mitchell, Avalon JR Midlothian 6:22.0 19:51.6 36
38 Howe, Alyssa SR Frisco Reedy 6:22.3 19:52.8 37
39 Gaudette, Jadyn SR Frisco Wakeland 6:22.6 19:53.5 38
40 Blaylock, Isabel SR Dallas Highland Park 6:23.0 19:54.9 39
41 George, Sydney SR McKinney North 6:24.1 19:58.4 40
42 Corbitt, Cheyenne SR Midlothian 6:24.5 19:59.5 41
43 Lee, Reese SR McKinney North 6:25.8 20:03.5 42
44 Lannan, Kate SR McKinney North 6:25.8 20:03.7 43
45 Huratdo Suazo, Samantha SR McKinney North 6:26.0 20:04.3 44
46 Lopez, Madison SR Frisco Reedy 6:26.5 20:05.9 45
47 Nehra, Saloni JR Frisco Reedy 6:27.0 20:07.4 46
48 Gray, Tashianna SR Longview Pine Tree 6:27.3 20:08.2  
49 Munoz, Reyna SR Jacksonville 6:27.4 20:08.5 47
50 Flack, Chloe SR Lufkin 6:27.4 20:08.7 48
51 Davis, Alexia JR Jacksonville 6:28.2 20:11.1 49
52 King, Carolyn JR Frisco Wakeland 6:28.7 20:12.7 50
53 Madden, Ella SO Dallas Highland Park 6:28.8 20:13.0 51
54 Griffin , Mariah SR Midlothian 6:29.1 20:13.7 52
55 Berry, Ellie SR Joshua 6:31.5 20:21.4 53
56 Thurston, Madison SO Kaufman 6:31.9 20:22.6 54
57 Thompson, Elle SR Dallas Highland Park 6:32.0 20:22.9 55
58 Fields, Samantha SO Nacogdoches 6:32.7 20:25.3 56
59 Ward, Emily JR Dallas Wilson 6:33.8 20:28.6 57
60 Garcia, Jaira SR Kaufman 6:34.4 20:30.5 58
61 Tennes, Autumn JR Midlothian 6:34.6 20:31.0 59
62 Richardson, Andrea SR Lucas Lovejoy 6:36.8 20:38.0 60
63 Silva, Jaqueline SO Lufkin 6:37.1 20:38.8 61
64 Strickland, Tkai SR Midlothian 6:37.2 20:39.2 62
65 Hood, Alyssa JR North Forney 6:37.7 20:40.8  
66 Avila, Sarah SR Wylie East 6:38.4 20:42.9 63
67 Stepaniak, Elizabeth SR Carrollton Turner 6:40.5 20:49.3  
68 Martinez, Juliana JR Mesquite West Mesquite 6:41.2 20:51.8 64
69 Carrizales, Aliya JR Cleburne 6:41.3 20:52.0 65
70 Gandara, Luna JR Dallas Sunset 6:41.5 20:52.5 66
71 Mendizbal, Ana SR McKinney North 6:42.6 20:56.1 67
72 Criner, Kylie SR Joshua 6:42.9 20:56.8 68
73 Barnes, Fezeka SR Texarkana Texas 6:43.0 20:57.2  
74 Bennion, Meg JR Dallas Wilson 6:43.6 20:59.2 69
75 Bridges, Mattie SO Sulphur Springs 6:44.6 21:02.2 70
76 Salazar, Lizzet JR Dallas Jefferson 6:45.1 21:03.8 71
77 Soultanova, Madison JR Jacksonville 6:45.4 21:04.7 72
78 Cedillo, Kaitlyn SR Mesquite West Mesquite 6:45.5 21:05.1 73
79 Munoz, Lesly SR Jacksonville 6:45.7 21:05.6 74
80 Longoria, Alexis SR Lancaster 6:45.8 21:06.1  
81 Medellin, Michelle JR Jacksonville 6:46.8 21:09.0 75
82 Amaya, MacKenzie SR Dallas Wilson 6:48.1 21:13.0 76
83 Gutierrez, Isabel SR Joshua 6:49.3 21:16.9 77
84 Wilson, Sloan JR Kaufman 6:50.3 21:20.0 78
85 Reyes, Marlene SR Lufkin 6:50.5 21:20.7 79
86 Ridings, Kylie SO Lufkin 6:51.4 21:23.3 80
87 Watson, Jorgia JR Royse City 6:51.8 21:24.6 81
88 Favour, Amelia SO Dallas Wilson 6:51.9 21:25.0 82
89 Moreno, Viviana JR Royse City 6:53.0 21:28.4 83
90 Salazar, Judith SR Dallas Jefferson 6:53.7 21:30.8 84
91 Jimenez, Leilani SO Mount Pleasant 6:55.5 21:36.1 85
92 Ramirez , Emily SR Greenville 6:56.1 21:38.2  
93 Castro, Sophia SR Dallas Wilson 6:56.2 21:38.4 86
94 Hurst, Laney SO Sulphur Springs 6:56.5 21:39.4 87
95 Flecker, Maurie SR Sulphur Springs 6:57.1 21:41.2 88
96 Pina, Alayna SR Nacogdoches 6:57.8 21:43.4 89
97 Strother, Kaitlyn SR Joshua 6:58.4 21:45.3 90
98 Fraire, Buendy SR Mount Pleasant 6:59.1 21:47.4 91
99 Ochoa, Katherine JR Mount Pleasant 6:59.7 21:49.4 92
100 Tilley, Zarreah SR Nacogdoches 7:00.0 21:50.2 93
101 Wright, Karman SO Cleburne 7:00.2 21:51.1 94
102 Soto, Jennifer SR Mount Pleasant 7:01.2 21:53.9 95
103 Donohue, Braeden SO Forney 7:01.8 21:55.8 96
104 Roldan, Jaqueline SO Lufkin 7:02.2 21:57.0 97
105 Kelley, Emily SR Wylie East 7:02.3 21:57.3 98
106 Brewer, Clemmie JR Nacogdoches 7:03.1 21:59.9 99
107 Melton, Whitney SR Wylie East 7:03.9 22:02.5 100
108 Garcia, Laisha SR Forney 7:05.0 22:06.0 101
109 Greer, Valerie SR Joshua 7:06.1 22:09.4 102
110 Herrera, Kenia SR Sulphur Springs 7:06.3 22:09.9 103
111 Revis, Darby SO Joshua 7:06.9 22:11.7 104
112 Ortega, Marysol SR Dallas Jefferson 7:07.7 22:14.4 105
113 Vega, Lesly JR Nacogdoches 7:08.3 22:16.2 106
114 Thompson, Makayla SR Joshua 7:08.6 22:17.3 107
115 Chamberlain, Lily SR Lindale 7:09.6 22:20.1  
116 Alday, Perla JR Lufkin 7:09.7 22:20.6 108
117 Ramirez , Suzanne SR Frisco Liberty 7:11.0 22:24.6 109
118 Almanza, Jennifer SR Mesquite West Mesquite 7:11.0 22:24.8 110
119 Striker, Alyssa SO Wylie East 7:12.4 22:29.0 111
120 Tamayo, Stephanie SR Mesquite West Mesquite 7:12.5 22:29.2 112
121 Rodriguez, Jasmine SR Lufkin 7:13.7 22:33.1 113
122 Presas, Samantha SO Midlothian 7:13.9 22:33.6 114
123 Washburn, Sydney SR Sulphur Springs 7:15.7 22:39.3 115
124 Brinkley, Morgan SR Cleburne 7:16.1 22:40.5 116
125 Adame, Evelyn SR Dallas Adamson 7:16.6 22:42.0 117
126 Chianello, Giovanna SR Forney 7:16.6 22:42.1 118
127 Banks, Michala SO Corsicana 7:16.9 22:43.0  
128 Torres, Victoria SO Royse City 7:17.1 22:43.5 119
129 Leos, Paloma SR Kaufman 7:17.9 22:46.1 120
130 Lambert, Kathryn SR Dallas Wilson 7:18.2 22:47.1 121
131 Jimmerson, Makayla SO Sulphur Springs 7:18.8 22:48.8 122
132 Juarez, Maria SR Cleburne 7:19.5 22:51.2 123
133 Madera, Abigail JR Nacogdoches 7:20.2 22:53.2 124
134 Heslie, Castenada SO Mount Pleasant 7:20.5 22:54.2 125
135 Vizcarra, Jasmin SR Dallas Jefferson 7:20.7 22:54.8 126
136 Deen, Avery SR Dallas Wilson 7:21.1 22:56.2 127
137 Beltran, Valerie SO Mesquite West Mesquite 7:21.8 22:58.4 128
138 Espinoza, Nicole SR Dallas Sunset 7:22.3 22:59.8 129
139 Mahale, Sanjana SR Frisco Liberty 7:23.2 23:02.8 130
140 Isais, Natalia SR Mesquite West Mesquite 7:24.5 23:06.7 131
141 Soule, Enjane SR Forney 7:27.4 23:15.8 132
142 Denning, Emma JR Forney 7:27.6 23:16.3 133
143 Noe, Ashley SR Sulphur Springs 7:31.0 23:26.9 134
144 Lohman, Alexia SO Royse City 7:31.5 23:28.5 135
145 Murphy, Alyssa JR Frisco Liberty 7:31.6 23:28.9 136
146 Boyle, Kendall SO Royse City 7:32.2 23:30.9 137
147 Alamillo, Jaelynn JR Dallas South Oak Cliff 7:34.7 23:38.4 138
148 Bis, Marissa JR Forney 7:35.7 23:41.6 139
149 Rojas, Oriana JR Dallas Jefferson 7:36.2 23:43.2 140
150 Gonzalez, Laura SO Dallas Sunset 7:38.3 23:49.8 141
151 Acker, Kaitlyn SR Forney 7:39.2 23:52.7 142
152 Ally-Willis, Alyassa JR Mesquite West Mesquite 7:39.9 23:54.8 143
153 Stoker, Katie SR Frisco Liberty 7:40.5 23:56.6 144
154 Johnson, Zaria SR Dallas South Oak Cliff 7:42.7 24:03.6 145
155 Smith, Kylie JR Royse City 7:43.5 24:06.1 146
156 Munoz, Dayana SR Jacksonville 7:48.4 24:21.3 147
157 Sanches, Hogla SR Dallas Adamson 7:56.2 24:45.7 148
158 Ramos, Wendy JR Dallas Adamson 8:01.0 25:00.7 149
159 Reyes, Desire SO Dallas Adamson 8:12.6 25:36.9 150
160 Terrones Bejar, Cassandra JR Dallas Jefferson 8:15.4 25:45.4 151
161 Rodriguez, Angie SR Dallas Jefferson 8:17.2 25:51.1 152
162 Reyes, Nora SR Dallas Adamson 8:22.1 26:06.3 153
163 Shaw, Linda SR Dallas Sunset 8:33.0 26:40.5 154
164 Palmer, Taya SO Dallas Adamson 8:33.0 26:40.5 155
165 Scroggins, Jada JR Dallas South Oak Cliff 8:42.6 27:10.4 156
166 Huerta, Kathleen JR Dallas Adamson 8:51.9 27:39.4 157
167 Sauceda, Jeanette SR Dallas Sunset 8:59.9 28:04.3 158
168 Hayden, Carmella JR Dallas South Oak Cliff 9:04.8 28:19.7 159
169 Shaw, Cadie SR Dallas Sunset 9:06.8 28:26.0 160
170 Villegas, Marilyn SR Dallas South Oak Cliff 9:07.4 28:27.9 161
171 Leos, Valerie SR Dallas Sunset 9:15.9 28:54.4 162
172 Miller, Brianna JR Dallas South Oak Cliff 9:27.1 29:29.4 163
173 Alonso, Kate SR Dallas Sunset 9:29.8 29:37.7  
4A BOYS Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:23:08 16:37 59 3 5 14 17 20 27 105
2 1:24:45 16:57 84 8 10 11 25 30 44 51
3 1:24:45 16:57 108 6 7 18 36 41 72 75
4 1:26:25 17:17 168 4 24 31 48 61 67 87
5 1:27:03 17:24 171 9 22 34 50 56 59 107
6 1:27:43 17:32 196 13 16 37 60 70 81 93
7 1:25:18 17:03 196 1 2 53 58 82 114 129
8 1:28:02 17:36 213 12 33 42 62 64 79 85
9 1:28:20 17:40 217 28 32 43 46 68 76 88
10 1:29:22 17:52 270 38 49 54 55 74 78 100
11 1:30:05 18:01 295 15 23 47 98 112 134  
12 1:30:06 18:01 298 21 35 52 73 117 118 119
13 1:30:09 18:01 299 19 26 69 89 96 116 121
14 1:31:34 18:18 364 29 45 71 106 113 115 138
15 1:33:02 18:36 433 63 77 80 104 109 130 132
16 1:35:15 19:03 447 39 66 84 108 150    
17 1:34:09 18:49 469 90 91 92 97 99 103 122
18 1:34:30 18:54 488 40 83 110 124 131 140 149
19 1:36:02 19:12 554 95 101 102 120 136 142 144
20 1:36:10 19:14 558 65 111 123 126 133 135  
21 1:40:24 20:04 577 57 94 125 145 156 159  
22 1:41:36 20:19 647 86 128 139 143 151 155 157
23 1:49:06 21:49 729 127 141 147 154 160    
24 1:46:45 21:21 736 137 146 148 152 153 158 161
4A BOYS Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Greer, Judson SR Melissa 4:49.4 15:02.8 1
2 Tauch, Lucas SR Melissa 5:05.0 15:51.5 2
3 Barlow, Kalen SR Longview Spring Hill 5:05.2 15:52.1 3
4 Frick, Gavin SR Celina 5:07.4 15:59.0 4
5 Bodenheimer , Nick JR Longview Spring Hill 5:10.6 16:09.0 5
6 Hoskins, Keagan SR Sanger 5:12.6 16:15.1 6
7 Morua, Said SR Lake Worth 5:14.5 16:21.1  
8 Shumate, Korbin SR Sanger 5:15.3 16:23.5 7
9 Burks, Chasten SR River Oaks Castleberry 5:15.7 16:24.9 8
10 Goldsworthy, Cooper SR Gainesville 5:16.1 16:26.1  
11 Jeffus, Hayden SR Bullard 5:17.9 16:31.7  
12 Bain, Austin SR Kilgore 5:20.3 16:39.2 9
13 Chavez, Fabian SR River Oaks Castleberry 5:24.0 16:50.7 10
14 Ramirez, Alejandro SR River Oaks Castleberry 5:24.0 16:50.9 11
15 Hewitt, Reid SR Pittsburg 5:24.1 16:51.2 12
16 Salter, Iain JR Brownsboro 5:25.7 16:56.0 13
17 Martinez, Micah SR Gainesville 5:26.4 16:58.4  
18 Bodenheimer , Marshall SR Longview Spring Hill 5:26.5 16:58.6 14
19 Buenetello, Danyel SR Nevada Community 5:26.9 16:59.8 15
20 Torres, Michael SR Brownsboro 5:27.5 17:01.8 16
21 Giddings, Jaden SO Longview Spring Hill 5:27.5 17:01.8 17
22 Slovacek, Bryce SR Sanger 5:27.7 17:02.5 18
23 Moffitt, Logan SR Crandall 5:29.0 17:06.5 19
24 Hutcheson, Caleb SR Longview Spring Hill 5:29.4 17:07.5 20
25 Crownover, Noah SR Sunnyvale 5:29.9 17:09.2 21
26 Herrera, AB SR Kilgore 5:30.6 17:11.5 22
27 Kurtz, Lucas SR Nevada Community 5:30.8 17:11.9 23
28 Swann, Micah JR Athens 5:31.1 17:12.9  
29 Lindberg, Landen SR Celina 5:31.2 17:13.1 24
30 Rosas, Javier SR River Oaks Castleberry 5:31.9 17:15.3 25
31 Booth, Austyn SR Crandall 5:32.5 17:17.4 26
32 Martin, Austin SR Longview Spring Hill 5:32.9 17:18.5 27
33 Lesser, Pedro SR Cumberland Academy 5:33.7 17:20.9 28
34 Gallegos, Angel SR Mabank 5:34.6 17:23.9 29
35 Gutierrez, Cesar SR River Oaks Castleberry 5:34.7 17:24.1 30
36 Zavadil, Tanner SR Celina 5:34.7 17:24.2 31
37 Green, Rylan SR Cumberland Academy 5:35.4 17:26.2 32
38 Berryhill, Jacob SO Pittsburg 5:36.3 17:29.2 33
39 Huerta, Juan SR Kilgore 5:36.5 17:29.7 34
40 Leos, CJ SR Sunnyvale 5:36.6 17:30.1 35
41 Cummings, Jordan SR Quinlan Ford 5:36.7 17:30.3  
42 Escobedo, Hayden SR Sanger 5:36.8 17:30.8 36
43 Morris, Nathan SR Brownsboro 5:36.9 17:31.1 37
44 Phillips, Arik JR Wills Point 5:37.0 17:31.3 38
45 Haub, Brandon JR Kennedale 5:37.2 17:31.9 39
46 Reyes, Eric JR Benbrook School 5:37.2 17:32.1 40
47 Silva, Jacob SR Sanger 5:37.7 17:33.4 41
48 Segura, Troy SR Pittsburg 5:38.0 17:34.3 42
49 Abbott, Caleb SR Cumberland Academy 5:39.1 17:38.0 43
50 Ibarra, Luis SR River Oaks Castleberry 5:40.2 17:41.3 44
51 Hardin, Gage SR Mabank 5:40.4 17:42.0 45
52 Sanchez, Jose SR Quinlan Ford 5:41.0 17:43.9  
53 Abernathy, David SR Cumberland Academy 5:41.3 17:44.7 46
54 Petty, Joshua SR Nevada Community 5:41.7 17:46.0 47
55 Rodriquez, Brian SR Celina 5:41.8 17:46.4 48
56 Williams, Christian SR Wills Point 5:42.2 17:47.7 49
57 Rosas, Josue' SO Kilgore 5:42.5 17:48.5 50
58 Lasher, Blaize JR River Oaks Castleberry 5:43.7 17:52.1 51
59 Leos, Alec SR Sunnyvale 5:43.8 17:52.6 52
60 Weaver, Tristan JR Melissa 5:44.1 17:53.5 53
61 Allen, Nathan SO Wills Point 5:44.5 17:54.9 54
62 DeLaCruz, Christopher SR Wills Point 5:44.6 17:55.0 55
63 Torres, Max SO Kilgore 5:44.6 17:55.0 56
64 Mellick, Eric SR Aubrey 5:45.0 17:56.2  
65 Ramirez, Alan SO Carrollton Ranchview 5:45.0 17:56.2 57
66 Stonesifer, Isaac JR Melissa 5:45.4 17:57.6 58
67 Young, Josh SR Kilgore 5:45.9 17:59.1 59
68 Sierra, Kevin SR Brownsboro 5:46.8 18:02.0 60
69 Buttery, Isaac SO Celina 5:47.0 18:02.6 61
70 Ramirez, Kevin SR Pittsburg 5:47.3 18:03.4 62
71 Harvey, Dai'Mond JR Texarkana Pleasant Grove 5:47.4 18:03.8 63
72 Avila, Kevin SR Pittsburg 5:47.7 18:04.8 64
73 Garcia, Kevin JR Dallas Hillcrest 5:49.0 18:08.7 65
74 Walker, Justin SO Kennedale 5:49.0 18:08.8 66
75 Reed, Matt SR Celina 5:49.6 18:10.6 67
76 Clark, Draven JR Cumberland Academy 5:49.8 18:11.2 68
77 Valdez, Sebastian SO Crandall 5:50.2 18:12.5 69
78 Torres, Jose SR Brownsboro 5:50.2 18:12.5 70
79 Campa, Emidio SR Mabank 5:50.3 18:13.0 71
80 Hasten, Blake SO Sanger 5:50.4 18:13.3 72
81 Kahng, Thomas Sunnyvale 5:50.5 18:13.5 73
82 Torres, Xavier SR Wills Point 5:50.8 18:14.3 74
83 Swann, Hardy SO Athens 5:51.5 18:16.5  
84 Cruz, Omar SO Sanger 5:51.6 18:16.9 75
85 Scott, Kamen SR Cumberland Academy 5:51.7 18:17.2 76
86 Beck, Brooks JR Texarkana Pleasant Grove 5:54.0 18:24.4 77
87 Reyes, Estanislao SR Wills Point 5:54.3 18:25.2 78
88 Garza, Omar SR Pittsburg 5:54.6 18:26.4 79
89 Hutcheson, Nathan JR Texarkana Pleasant Grove 5:55.9 18:30.3 80
90 Wood, Colby JR Brownsboro 5:56.5 18:32.2 81
91 Smith, Jaden SR Melissa 5:56.9 18:33.5 82
92 King, Lucas SR Benbrook School 5:56.9 18:33.5 83
93 Cruz, Alexander JR Kennedale 5:57.0 18:33.8 84
94 Tran, Vinson SR Pittsburg 5:57.2 18:34.5 85
95 Hernandez, Aaron SR Oak Cliff Faith Family 5:58.3 18:37.8 86
96 Petrazio, Lanz SO Celina 5:58.8 18:39.3 87
97 Stucki, Luke SR Caddo Mills 5:59.0 18:39.9  
98 Parsley, Mason SO Cumberland Academy 5:59.0 18:39.9 88
99 Strawther, Seth SR Crandall 5:59.3 18:40.8 89
100 Luna, Alexis SR Paris 6:00.8 18:45.6 90
101 Hollje, Bryce SR Paris 6:01.5 18:47.7 91
102 Castillo, Isaac SR Paris 6:01.8 18:48.7 92
103 Bradburry, Dominic SO Brownsboro 6:02.1 18:49.6 93
104 Barber, Warren SR Carrollton Ranchview 6:02.3 18:50.1 94
105 Miranda, Diego SR Uplift North HIlls 6:02.4 18:50.6 95
106 Wagner, Brayden SR Crandall 6:03.0 18:52.4 96
107 Hartman, Adam JR Paris 6:03.2 18:53.1 97
108 Woods, Diego SR Nevada Community 6:03.4 18:53.7 98
109 Allen, Noah SO Paris 6:03.6 18:54.4 99
110 Medina, Renato JR Wills Point 6:03.6 18:54.5 100
111 Bardhan, Yash SR Uplift North HIlls 6:03.7 18:54.6 101
112 Matthews, Reece SR Uplift North HIlls 6:03.7 18:54.7 102
113 Rangel, Jesus SR Paris 6:04.5 18:57.2 103
114 Sanders, Carson SR Texarkana Pleasant Grove 6:05.1 18:59.0 104
115 Bray, Hayden SR Longview Spring Hill 6:05.2 18:59.2 105
116 Dennie, Brendon SR Mabank 6:05.5 19:00.1 106
117 Sanchez, Yamir SO Kilgore 6:05.7 19:00.8 107
118 Bowman, Eadan JR Kennedale 6:06.9 19:04.5 108
119 Edwards, Lucas SR Texarkana Pleasant Grove 6:06.9 19:04.8 109
120 Ramirez, Chase SR Benbrook School 6:08.3 19:09.0 110
121 Palacios, Sebastian SR Dallas Hillcrest 6:09.5 19:12.8 111
122 Colley, Gabe SR Nevada Community 6:10.1 19:14.6 112
123 Campa, Victor SO Mabank 6:10.4 19:15.5 113
124 Ross, Carson SR Melissa 6:10.7 19:16.4 114
125 Smith, Ethan SR Mabank 6:11.6 19:19.4 115
126 Heard, Xavier SR Crandall 6:12.0 19:20.5 116
127 Matthew, Giordano Sunnyvale 6:12.2 19:21.3 117
128 De los Santos, David Sunnyvale 6:12.3 19:21.5 118
129 Pate, Max Sunnyvale 6:13.6 19:25.4 119
130 Brooks, Braxton SR Uplift North HIlls 6:13.6 19:25.6 120
131 Venrick, Kian JR Crandall 6:14.1 19:27.2 121
132 Hernandez, Lisandro SR Paris 6:14.4 19:28.1 122
133 Jorge, Cortez SR Dallas Hillcrest 6:14.9 19:29.6 123
134 Thomas, Colin SR Benbrook School 6:15.1 19:30.2 124
135 Doma, Ashish SR Carrollton Ranchview 6:15.8 19:32.3 125
136 Mompho, kade JR Dallas Hillcrest 6:15.9 19:32.8 126
137 Filomeno, Tomas SR Dallas Hutchins 6:16.6 19:34.9 127
138 Soto, David JR Dallas North Dallas 6:17.2 19:36.9  
139 Carvajal, Melvin SR Oak Cliff Faith Family 6:19.4 19:43.6 128
140 Lakey, Ethan SR Melissa 6:19.7 19:44.4 129
141 Mejia, Emiliano JR Texarkana Pleasant Grove 6:20.0 19:45.4 130
142 Reeves, Tyler JR Benbrook School 6:20.1 19:45.8 131
143 Haak, Cade SR Texarkana Pleasant Grove 6:20.3 19:46.3 132
144 Galicia, Omar SR Dallas Hillcrest 6:20.4 19:46.7 133
145 Simmons, Sam SR Nevada Community 6:22.5 19:53.3 134
146 Gonzalez, Gustavo SR Dallas Hillcrest 6:23.0 19:54.7 135
147 Satluri, Kaustub SO Uplift North HIlls 6:23.8 19:57.5 136
148 Lee-Brown, Cashish JR Athens 6:27.0 20:07.3  
149 Rea, Jerry SO Dallas Roosevelt 6:29.3 20:14.6 137
150 Guttuso, Christopher SR Mabank 6:31.9 20:22.8 138
151 Washington, Davy'un JR Oak Cliff Faith Family 6:32.4 20:24.3 139
152 Reeves, Hunter JR Benbrook School 6:34.7 20:31.4 140
153 Ramirez, Jason JR Dallas Hutchins 6:37.3 20:39.3 141
154 Chaudhry, Aayan SO Uplift North HIlls 6:38.5 20:43.3 142
155 Avilez, Bryan JR Oak Cliff Faith Family 6:41.1 20:51.2 143
156 Chinni , Sahas SR Uplift North HIlls 6:41.3 20:52.1 144
157 Kelly, Kiano SR Carrollton Ranchview 6:42.5 20:55.8 145
158 Flores Martinez, Luis SR Dallas Roosevelt 6:44.7 21:02.4 146
159 Morales Murguia, Luis SR Dallas Hutchins 6:45.5 21:05.1 147
160 Maciel, Alexander JR Dallas Roosevelt 6:46.9 21:09.3 148
161 Chase, Nathan JR Benbrook School 6:53.2 21:29.2 149
162 Bagby, Steven SR Kennedale 7:01.9 21:56.2 150
163 Cabrera, Joshua SR Oak Cliff Faith Family 7:02.9 21:59.4 151
164 Srader, William SR Dallas Roosevelt 7:04.6 22:04.6 152
165 Cruz, Giovanni JR Dallas Roosevelt 7:07.8 22:14.7 153
166 Garay, Isaias SR Dallas Hutchins 7:10.3 22:22.3 154
167 Sanchez, David JR Oak Cliff Faith Family 7:13.2 22:31.5 155
168 Lombard Cortes, Edgar SR Carrollton Ranchview 7:25.8 23:10.7 156
169 Williams, Landon SR Oak Cliff Faith Family 7:26.7 23:13.6 157
170 Toledo, Fernando SR Dallas Roosevelt 7:53.1 24:36.0 158
171 Carter, Donovan JR Carrollton Ranchview 7:56.3 24:45.9 159
172 Ferral-Viveros, Johnny JR Dallas Hutchins 8:08.8 25:25.1 160
173 Ulloa, Brayan SR Dallas Roosevelt 8:58.0 27:58.3 161
1A GIRLS (REGION III) Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:03:07 12:37 31 1 2 4 10 14    
2 1:07:18 13:27 83 5 8 11 12 47 55 68
3 1:10:26 14:05 129 16 21 25 27 40 53 62
4 1:12:41 14:32 197 19 36 43 49 50 89 96
5 1:12:43 14:32 211 13 22 23 51 102 123  
6 1:14:30 14:54 252 28 35 37 66 86 95 99
7 1:14:15 14:51 262 7 42 63 72 78 81  
8 1:16:05 15:13 287 24 32 59 65 107 108 109
9 1:16:31 15:18 291 29 30 31 85 116 129  
10 1:15:44 15:08 292 38 45 58 75 76 105 106
11 1:16:02 15:12 298 9 26 48 103 112 128  
12 1:18:31 15:42 307 3 20 39 118 127    
13 1:17:31 15:30 338 15 34 84 94 111 117  
14 1:17:15 15:27 345 44 69 73 79 80 100 101
15 1:19:40 15:56 348 17 18 90 98 125    
16 1:17:31 15:30 350 52 57 71 83 87 97  
17 1:17:40 15:32 352 54 56 64 74 104 110 115
18 1:19:16 15:51 367 41 46 67 92 121 126  
19 1:18:09 15:37 369 6 77 82 91 113 114 120
20 1:20:45 16:09 406 33 70 88 93 122 130  
21 1:29:05 17:49 495 60 61 119 124 131 132 133
1A GIRLS (REGION III) Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bessonett, Jorja SR Cumby Miller Grove 5:55.2 11:50.3 1
2 Melton, Kyli SO Cumby Miller Grove 6:07.5 12:15.0 2
3 Neal, Bailey JR Sulphur Bluff 6:11.7 12:23.4 3
4 Fox, Jolee SR Cumby Miller Grove 6:17.9 12:35.8 4
5 Rainey, Jazmyn SO May 6:27.9 12:55.8  
6 Little, Kaylee SR Lipan 6:29.0 12:58.0 5
7 Westbook, Carley SR Avery 6:29.9 12:59.7 6
8 Partin, Sydney SO Priddy 6:30.1 13:00.1 7
9 Peacock, Maggie SR Lipan 6:30.2 13:00.3 8
10 Mauppin, Lindsey SO Dodd City 6:30.8 13:01.5 9
11 Saldana, Kylee SO Cumby Miller Grove 6:31.9 13:03.7 10
12 Little, Lynsey SO Lipan 6:38.1 13:16.2 11
13 Seymour, Marti SR Lipan 6:38.2 13:16.4 12
14 Pritchard, Amy SR Evant 6:39.6 13:19.2 13
15 Tucker, Kelli SR Perrin-Whitt 6:40.3 13:20.6  
16 Holt, Jacie SO Gorman 6:40.9 13:21.7  
17 Bullard, Lauren SR Cumby Miller Grove 6:41.6 13:23.1 14
18 Murphree, Melanie SR May 6:43.6 13:27.2  
19 Miller, Emma JR Gustine 6:45.8 13:31.5  
20 James, Hailey JR Baird 6:48.5 13:37.0 15
21 Speir, Reagon JR Saltillo 6:49.3 13:38.5 16
22 Strand, Matti JR Lingleville 6:49.6 13:39.1 17
23 Rangel, Araceli SO Lingleville 6:54.1 13:48.1 18
24 Sanchez, Maria JR Throckmorton 6:55.7 13:51.3 19
25 Helgren, Lily SO Savoy 6:56.3 13:52.6  
26 Collett, Alley SR Sulphur Bluff 6:57.3 13:54.5 20
27 Wade, Kristina SR Saltillo 6:57.6 13:55.2 21
28 Martin, Emma JR Evant 6:58.0 13:56.0 22
29 Obiedo, Zulma SR Evant 6:59.6 13:59.2 23
30 Rebane, Kirsi SR Jonesboro 7:00.3 14:00.6  
31 Bezio, Kaylee SO Graford 7:00.6 14:01.1 24
32 Alonso, Yadirra SO Saltillo 7:04.3 14:08.5 25
33 Morrison, Carson SO Dodd City 7:04.8 14:09.6 26
34 Tawil, Briana JR Saltillo 7:05.3 14:10.5 27
35 Gonzalez, Jasmine SO Slidell 7:05.7 14:11.3 28
36 Bordner, Kyler SR Cherokee 7:06.1 14:12.1 29
37 Bond, Sydnie JR Cherokee 7:08.4 14:16.8 30
38 Baugh, Brissa JR Cherokee 7:08.5 14:16.9 31
39 Lawrence, Caryn SR Rising Star 7:08.6 14:17.1  
40 Cook, Riley JR Graford 7:10.4 14:20.7 32
41 Embry, Sky-lar SR Bellevue 7:11.0 14:22.0 33
42 McLaughlin, Cassidy JR Baird 7:11.1 14:22.1 34
43 Gladden, Kristal JR Slidell 7:12.3 14:24.6 35
44 Evans, Riley SR Ector 7:13.9 14:27.7  
45 McCartney, Caroline JR Throckmorton 7:13.9 14:27.7 36
46 Stack, Destiny SR Slidell 7:14.0 14:28.0 37
47 Moore, Hannah JR Henrietta Midway 7:14.4 14:28.8  
48 Hood, Bailey SR Blanket 7:15.2 14:30.3 38
49 Wade, Jada SR Sulphur Bluff 7:15.9 14:31.8 39
50 Morris, Makensa SO Saltillo 7:17.2 14:34.3 40
51 Garcia, Emily JR Lometa 7:18.1 14:36.1  
52 Bigham, Bailey SR Zephyr 7:18.5 14:36.9 41
53 Wyatt, Kamryn Henrietta Midway 7:18.5 14:36.9  
54 Evans, Linda SR Priddy 7:20.7 14:41.3 42
55 Harris, Elaina JR Throckmorton 7:21.8 14:43.5 43
56 Milliorn, Madison SR Clyde Eula 7:22.9 14:45.7 44
57 Stovall, Jacy JR Blanket 7:23.2 14:46.4 45
58 Taylor, Andrea JR Zephyr 7:23.3 14:46.6 46
59 Moran, Emma JR Lipan 7:23.9 14:47.8 47
60 Mills, Morgan JR Dodd City 7:24.2 14:48.4 48
61 Escalon, Atalia JR Throckmorton 7:24.3 14:48.5 49
62 Gage, Hannah SO Throckmorton 7:25.3 14:50.6 50
63 Harris, Katie SR Brookesmith 7:25.8 14:51.6  
64 Brummett, Khloe SR Brookesmith 7:26.0 14:51.9  
65 Burkham, Caeleigh JR Evant 7:26.4 14:52.7 51
66 Miller, Hanna JR Woodson 7:27.0 14:53.9  
67 Scheriger, Kailey SR Sidney 7:27.4 14:54.7 52
68 Ochua, Jocelyn SR Saltillo 7:27.9 14:55.8 53
69 Roof, Shelby SR Nocona Prairie Valley 7:29.3 14:58.5 54
70 Coulter, Dally SR Lipan 7:30.3 15:00.5 55
71 Winkler, Hailey SR Nocona Prairie Valley 7:33.3 15:06.6 56
72 Suniga, Alaina JR Sidney 7:33.6 15:07.1 57
73 Menchaca, Amada SR Blanket 7:35.8 15:11.5 58
74 Torres, Natalie JR Gorman 7:37.7 15:15.4  
75 Baldwin, Hollie SR Graford 7:38.7 15:17.4 59
76 Hawley, Dariann SR Moran 7:38.9 15:17.8 60
77 HIse, Johnnie JR Moran 7:39.2 15:18.4 61
78 Cabera, Ofelia SR Saltillo 7:39.4 15:18.8 62
79 Goehman, Danielle JR Priddy 7:39.5 15:19.0 63
80 Ritchie, Karagan SO Nocona Prairie Valley 7:39.7 15:19.3 64
81 Crawford, Brooke SO Graford 7:40.5 15:20.9 65
82 Brown, Jordan SO Slidell 7:42.6 15:25.1 66
83 Bigham, Aubrey SR Zephyr 7:43.3 15:26.6 67
84 Cogdill, Lili SR Lipan 7:43.6 15:27.2 68
85 Fulgham, Emery SO Clyde Eula 7:43.7 15:27.4 69
86 Martin, Grace SO Bellevue 7:45.1 15:30.1 70
87 Munoz, Josmary SR Sidney 7:46.2 15:32.4 71
88 Martin, Mackenzie SO Priddy 7:47.0 15:33.9 72
89 Masonheimer, Anna SR Clyde Eula 7:47.5 15:34.9 73
90 Gilleland, Molly SR Nocona Prairie Valley 7:47.8 15:35.6 74
91 Graham, Kaitlyn SR Blanket 7:48.4 15:36.8 75
92 White, Constance SO Forestburg 7:49.5 15:38.9  
93 Smith, Ellie SO Blanket 7:49.9 15:39.8 76
94 Burkett, Julianna SR Avery 7:50.6 15:41.2 77
95 Hurst, Alyssa JR Priddy 7:50.7 15:41.4 78
96 Cavitt, Kacie SO Clyde Eula 7:51.5 15:43.0 79
97 Goodman, Pree SO Clyde Eula 7:52.6 15:45.2 80
98 Hurst, Rianne JR Priddy 7:53.2 15:46.3 81
99 Lamon, Amy SR Avery 7:54.5 15:48.9 82
100 Hurley, Bryleigh SO Yantis 7:56.8 15:53.5  
101 Lindeque, Alri SR Sidney 7:57.0 15:53.9 83
102 Morton, Kari SR Baird 7:58.2 15:56.3 84
103 Puente, Elaina JR Gordon 7:59.6 15:59.2  
104 Harris, Skylar SO Cherokee 8:00.3 16:00.6 85
105 Meyer, Maddie SR Slidell 8:01.0 16:01.9 86
106 Caffey, Savnnah SO Sidney 8:02.1 16:04.1 87
107 Ford, Austin JR Bellevue 8:03.0 16:05.9 88
108 Riley, Katelyn SR Throckmorton 8:03.7 16:07.3 89
109 Lueck, Tessa JR Lingleville 8:04.6 16:09.2 90
110 Castagnetta, Carley SO Bloomburg 8:06.1 16:12.2  
111 Gilreath, Riley JR Avery 8:06.8 16:13.5 91
112 Moody, Abby SO Zephyr 8:06.9 16:13.7 92
113 Hanvey, Hailey SO Bellevue 8:06.9 16:13.8 93
114 Morton, Kortni SR Baird 8:07.2 16:14.3 94
115 Rambsel, Sam SR Slidell 8:08.3 16:16.6 95
116 Petrikova, Diana SR Throckmorton 8:08.9 16:17.8 96
117 Johnston, Nicole SR Sidney 8:10.3 16:20.6 97
118 Juarez, LeleAnah SR Lingleville 8:14.0 16:28.0 98
119 Bertoni, Leda SR Slidell 8:16.3 16:32.5 99
120 Cavitt, Chloe SR Clyde Eula 8:16.9 16:33.8 100
121 Bautista, Leslie SR Clyde Eula 8:17.0 16:33.9 101
122 Maurer, Kacy JR Evant 8:18.3 16:36.5 102
123 Ford, Savanah SR Dodd City 8:20.2 16:40.3 103
124 Carpenter, Emily JR Nocona Prairie Valley 8:20.6 16:41.1 104
125 Pedraza, Penny SR Blanket 8:23.8 16:47.5 105
126 Fulton, McKieley JR Blanket 8:23.9 16:47.8 106
127 Houser, Jaycee SO Graford 8:33.0 17:06.0 107
128 Ayllon, Lucia SR Graford 8:33.4 17:06.7 108
129 Hincapie, Sophia SR Graford 8:35.1 17:10.2 109
130 Gomez, Carmen SO Nocona Prairie Valley 8:35.4 17:10.7 110
131 Heflin, Erica SO Baird 8:41.2 17:22.4 111
132 Wild, Prairie SR Dodd City 8:41.3 17:22.6 112
133 Resendiz, Adriana JR Avery 8:43.4 17:26.8 113
134 Dean, Sara JR Avery 8:44.1 17:28.1 114
135 Harris, Brianna SO Nocona Prairie Valley 8:51.4 17:42.8 115
136 Wagner, Laci JR Cherokee 8:52.7 17:45.3 116
137 Allen, Maggie SO Baird 8:54.6 17:49.1 117
138 Wilkins, Dalena SR Sulphur Bluff 8:59.3 17:58.6 118
139 Murk, Emily SO Moran 9:01.5 18:02.9 119
140 Decker, Kelly SO Avery 9:06.1 18:12.2 120
141 Thomas, Lillie SO Zephyr 9:06.7 18:13.4 121
142 Mallaer, Breannah SR Bellevue 9:16.9 18:33.7 122
143 Burton, Emiliegh JR Evant 9:19.7 18:39.3 123
144 Hendricks, Chloe SO Moran 9:35.2 19:10.4 124
145 Maldonado, Ana SR Lingleville 9:48.0 19:36.0 125
146 Miller, Emily JR Zephyr 9:49.5 19:38.9 126
147 Brown, Angel SR Sulphur Bluff 9:52.0 19:43.9 127
148 Jenkins, Tiana SO Dodd City 9:52.1 19:44.1 128
149 Perry, Grace JR Cherokee 10:05.9 20:11.8 129
150 Benham, Breona JR Bellevue 10:21.3 20:42.5 130
151 Rogers, Hannah JR Moran 10:38.3 21:16.5 131
152 Meredith, November SR Moran 11:10.3 22:20.5 132
153 Roberts, Jaylynn JR Moran 13:01.6 26:03.2 133
4A GIRLS Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:24:41 14:28 20 1 1 2 2 4 4 6
1 1:25:22 17:04 34 2 3 4 6 19 26 31
1 1:04:08 12:49 88 9 11 12 26 30 59 63
2 2:35:27 15:32 45 3 16 5 21 9 25 11
2 2:50:08 17:00 83 5 24 8 38 11 67 12
2 1:28:10 17:38 69 11 13 14 15 16 25 54
2 1:03:22 12:40 94 1 8 17 25 43 53 75
7 2:44:46 16:28 262 7 12 15 42 21 63 29
3 1:29:47 17:57 118 1 9 29 35 44 59 71
3 1:04:41 12:56 131 3 10 33 38 47 96 99
4 2:46:19 16:37 136 10 28 23 35 27 37 30
4 1:05:25 13:05 136 19 24 28 31 34 45 73
4 1:12:41 14:32 197 19 36 43 49 50 89 96
4 1:31:48 18:21 137 10 21 22 32 52 53 68
5 1:32:36 18:31 158 12 20 39 40 47 63 67
5 1:05:06 13:01 141 5 7 36 42 51 68 93
5 1:33:14 18:38 162 8 16 32 36 70    
5 1:12:43 14:32 211 13 22 23 51 102 123  
6 1:32:40 18:32 162 5 17 28 50 62 76 109
6 1:04:54 12:58 154 2 14 22 27 89 103 110
11 2:53:14 17:19 298 9 19 26 41 45 48 49
19 2:58:00 17:48 369 6 35 40 77 53 82 61
7 1:33:07 18:37 175 7 27 37 49 55 58 88
7 1:06:15 13:15 187 13 16 20 66 72 79 90
8 2:56:31 17:39 279 25 44 28 69 66 73 77
14 3:00:42 18:04 403 26 24 32 80 59 88 65
8 1:06:59 13:23 227 4 37 40 69 77 106  
8 1:36:38 19:19 235 24 33 42 51 85    
9 3:02:50 18:17 291 29 48 30 68 31 79 85
9 1:07:42 13:32 234 32 44 48 50 60 84 109
9 1:41:01 20:12 243 8 34 41 45 115 116  
0 2:07:41 18:14     42   43 63 74 87
10 3:06:18 18:37 292 38 47 45 106 58 112 75
10 1:07:27 13:29 238 15 29 58 65 71 83 88
0 2:10:49 18:41     44   50 56 69 98
10 1:39:01 19:48 274 18 36 56 70 94 96 100
11 1:40:09 20:01 305 30 64 66 72 73 91  
11 1:07:49 13:33 269 6 21 56 91 95 119 124
15 3:01:16 18:07 348 17 33 18 59 64 90 71
12 3:06:46 18:40 307 3 54 20 55 39 104 118
12 1:40:28 20:05 320 48 60 61 65 86 95 103
12 1:08:42 13:44 289 35 39 54 74 87 98 104
13 3:05:03 18:30 338 15 39 34 57 62 84 94
13 1:09:53 13:58 346 49 52 78 81 86 92 115
13 1:57:08 19:31 360 18   75 82 89 96 99
13 1:43:34 20:42 363 43 74 75 79 92 93 98
14 1:43:46 20:45 366 23 83 84 87 89 106  
14 1:10:12 14:02 368 46 67 76 82 97 125 127
15 1:47:37 21:31 395 38 46 102 104 105    
15 1:10:30 14:06 379 23 70 85 94 107 114 117
16 1:48:01 21:36 422 57 77 90 97 101 112 114
16 1:11:54 14:22 395 41 55 61 105 133 135 151
0 1:57:55 19:39     22 81 100 103 107 138
21 3:08:24 18:50 493 58 52 57 76 71 105 83
17 1:50:26 22:05 449 69 80 82 107 111    
17 1:11:24 14:16 403 18 57 101 111 116 122 126
0 1:36:48 16:08     54 56 64 74 104 110
0 1:37:34 16:15     41 46 67 92 121 126
18 1:53:05 22:37 476 78 81 99 108 110 113  
18 1:13:32 14:42 491 62 80 108 120 121 130  
18 1:47:59 21:35 442 51 65 85 116 125    
19 1:15:07 15:01 527 64 100 112 113 138 141 144
20 1:20:45 16:09 406 33 70 88 93 122 130  
20 1:19:37 15:55 630 102 118 134 137 139 148  
0 2:06:02 21:00     52 60 86 131 136  
21 1:29:05 17:49 495 60 61 119 124 131 132 133
21 1:21:57 16:23 669 123 131 132 140 143 145 147
22 1:23:57 16:47 681 128 129 136 142 146 149 150
0 2:27:16 24:32     117 135 139 140 141  
4A GIRLS Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Clarke, Adele JR Celina 5:47.1 11:34.2 1
1 Bessonett, Jorja SR Cumby Miller Grove 5:55.2 11:50.3 1
1 Billingsley, Isaiah JR Cumby Miller Grove 7:40.3 15:20.6 1
1 Fierro, Henry SR Poolville 8:01.4 16:02.8 1
2 Robertson, Kobe SR Cumby Miller Grove 7:53.0 15:46.0 2
2 Melton, Kyli SO Cumby Miller Grove 6:07.5 12:15.0 2
2 Bass, Abigail SO Melissa 5:54.3 11:48.6 2
2 Landeros, Brian SR Valley View 8:14.6 16:29.2 2
3 Sparger, Isaiah SR De Leon 8:19.8 16:39.6  
3 Tarver, Garrett SR Saltillo 8:05.1 16:10.2 3
3 Neal, Bailey JR Sulphur Bluff 6:11.7 12:23.4 3
3 Jacobs, Lily SR Sunnyvale 5:58.0 11:55.9 3
4 Eudy, Lexus SR Canton 6:05.5 12:11.0 4
4 Fox, Jolee SR Cumby Miller Grove 6:17.9 12:35.8 4
4 Verner Davis, Lance JR Cumby Miller Grove 8:19.7 16:39.3 4
4 Landeros, Obi SO Valley View 8:28.6 16:57.1 3
5 Perez, Scarlett SR Crandall 6:08.6 12:17.2 5
5 Rainey, Jazmyn SO May 6:27.9 12:55.8  
5 Beadle, Dillon SR Saltillo 8:24.4 16:48.7 5
5 Ferris, Devin SR Valley View 8:29.9 16:59.8 4
6 Hasten, Riley SO Cumby Miller Grove 8:26.5 16:52.9 6
6 Bartek, Connor SO Goldthwaite 8:30.5 17:01.0 5
6 Flores, Sarays SR Kennedale 6:10.9 12:21.8 6
6 Little, Kaylee SR Lipan 6:29.0 12:58.0 5
7 Westbook, Carley SR Avery 6:29.9 12:59.7 6
7 Cox, Maddie JR Crandall 6:11.3 12:22.6 7
7 Hensley, Tanner JR Cumby Miller Grove 8:27.9 16:55.7 7
7 Zamora, Albert JR Valley View 8:31.7 17:03.3 6
8 Green, Lily SR Celina 6:13.9 12:27.8 8
8 Elias, Ernie SR Merit Bland 8:34.3 17:08.6 7
8 Partin, Sydney SO Priddy 6:30.1 13:00.1 7
8 Morman, Logan SR Saint Jo 8:32.0 17:03.9 8
9 Peacock, Maggie SR Lipan 6:30.2 13:00.3 8
9 Bentley, Haylee SR River Oaks Castleberry 6:14.8 12:29.6 9
9 Tarver, Gunner SO Saltillo 8:32.4 17:04.8 9
9 Hatley, Jonathan SO Sulphur Springs North Hopkins 8:35.1 17:10.1  
10 Mauppin, Lindsey SO Dodd City 6:30.8 13:01.5 9
10 Uribe, Aaron SR Honey Grove 8:42.0 17:24.0 8
10 Vanover, Easton SR Slidell 8:36.6 17:13.1 10
10 Knight, Grace SR Sunnyvale 6:18.6 12:37.1 10
11 Saldana, Kylee SO Cumby Miller Grove 6:31.9 13:03.7 10
11 Gober, Hunter JR Poolville 8:42.8 17:25.5 9
11 Espinoza, Alysia SR River Oaks Castleberry 6:20.9 12:41.7 11
11 Collins, Coy SO Saltillo 8:37.2 17:14.3 11
12 Burns, Kole SR Gladewater Union Grove 8:44.3 17:28.5 10
12 Little, Lynsey SO Lipan 6:38.1 13:16.2 11
12 Stout, Jarek JR Priddy 8:43.0 17:25.9 12
12 Buendia, Caitlin SR River Oaks Castleberry 6:21.3 12:42.6 12
13 Sly, Lexton JR Cumby Miller Grove 8:45.5 17:31.0 13
13 Craven, Zoe SR Kilgore 6:21.5 12:42.9 13
13 Seymour, Marti SR Lipan 6:38.2 13:16.4 12
13 Hart, Kainen SO Seymour 8:45.0 17:29.9 11
14 Lester, Anthony SO Cumby Miller Grove 8:45.7 17:31.3 14
14 Pritchard, Amy SR Evant 6:39.6 13:19.2 13
14 Gryder, Nos SR McLeod 8:48.0 17:36.0 12
14 Kocsis, Alison SR Melissa 6:22.1 12:44.1 14
15 Tucker, Kelli SR Perrin-Whitt 6:40.3 13:20.6  
15 Waldrep, Sadie SR Pittsburg 6:22.4 12:44.8 15
15 Hall, Joseph SR Priddy 8:48.0 17:35.9 15
15 Hart, Tyrel SR Seymour 8:48.9 17:37.8 13
16 Holt, Jacie SO Gorman 6:40.9 13:21.7  
16 Taylor, Emma SR Kilgore 6:23.3 12:46.6 16
16 Thomas, Collin SO Saint Jo 8:49.3 17:38.5 16
16 Dixon, Devan SR Seymour 8:49.4 17:38.8 14
17 Brent, Logan SO Celina 6:25.2 12:50.4 17
17 Bullard, Lauren SR Cumby Miller Grove 6:41.6 13:23.1 14
17 Holloway, Jayden SR Saltillo 8:51.3 17:42.6 17
17 Donnell, David SR Seymour 8:50.2 17:40.3 15
18 Michaels, Adiam SO Cumberland Academy 6:25.7 12:51.3  
18 Prado, Jose SR Lometa 8:53.0 17:46.0 18
18 Murphree, Melanie SR May 6:43.6 13:27.2  
18 Perez, Mario SR Sulphur Springs North Hopkins 8:50.9 17:41.7  
19 Ibarra, Enrique SR Bogata Rivercrest 8:51.6 17:43.2  
19 Berry, Emily SR Bullard 6:26.3 12:52.6 18
19 Simpson, Alec SR Dodd City 8:53.1 17:46.1 19
19 Miller, Emma JR Gustine 6:45.8 13:31.5  
20 James, Hailey JR Baird 6:48.5 13:37.0 15
20 Hoover, Beckham SO Saltillo 8:59.3 17:58.6 20
20 Nelms, Ava JR Sanger 6:26.8 12:53.5 19
20 Dixon, Jordan SR Seymour 8:51.8 17:43.6 16
21 Ibarra, Leonardo JR Bogata Rivercrest 8:53.8 17:47.6  
21 Rosas, Cristina SR Kilgore 6:26.9 12:53.8 20
21 Ward, Zack SO Priddy 9:02.0 18:04.0 21
21 Speir, Reagon JR Saltillo 6:49.3 13:38.5 16
22 Bartek, Jonathan SR Goldthwaite 8:54.1 17:48.2 17
22 Danner, Savanna JR Kennedale 6:27.0 12:54.0 21
22 Strand, Matti JR Lingleville 6:49.6 13:39.1 17
22 Goodman, Michael SR Perrin-Whitt 9:04.3 18:08.5 22
23 Boykin, Caroline SR Anna 6:27.3 12:54.5  
23 Rangel, Araceli SO Lingleville 6:54.1 13:48.1 18
23 Luttrell, Jaden SR Slidell 9:05.9 18:11.7 23
23 Cooper , Lonnie SO Tioga 8:54.9 17:49.8  
24 Warnock, Raul SR Chico 8:56.3 17:52.5 18
24 Bilbao, Chad JR Lipan 9:06.9 18:13.8 24
24 Tauch, Tori JR Melissa 6:27.9 12:55.8 22
24 Sanchez, Maria JR Throckmorton 6:55.7 13:51.3 19
25 Thomas, Whitney JR Benbrook School 6:28.5 12:56.9 23
25 Helgren, Lily SO Savoy 6:56.3 13:52.6  
25 Luna, Josue JR Valley View 8:56.9 17:53.7 19
25 Durbin, Garit SR Zephyr 9:08.9 18:17.8  
26 Parker, Logan SO Clyde Eula 9:10.1 18:20.2 25
26 Schubert, Keldyn SR McLeod 9:00.3 18:00.6 20
26 Goodfriend, Erin SO Sanger 6:29.7 12:59.3 24
26 Collett, Alley SR Sulphur Bluff 6:57.3 13:54.5 20
27 Coblentz, Sarah JR Celina 6:30.7 13:01.3 25
27 Woodall, Preston SO Gladewater Union Grove 9:01.6 18:03.2 21
27 Matthews, Dustin SR Graford 9:10.8 18:21.6 26
27 Wade, Kristina SR Saltillo 6:57.6 13:55.2 21
28 Martin, Emma JR Evant 6:58.0 13:56.0 22
28 Baker, Elijah SR Gladewater Union Grove 9:05.2 18:10.4 22
28 Espinoza, Arely SR River Oaks Castleberry 6:31.9 13:03.8 26
28 Gonzalez, Carlos SR Slidell 9:10.8 18:21.6 27
29 Jones, Cameron SR Clyde Eula 9:12.9 18:25.7 28
29 Obiedo, Zulma SR Evant 6:59.6 13:59.2 23
29 Graham, Madeline SR Melissa 6:32.2 13:04.4 27
29 Gallup, Grant SR Tom Bean 9:06.8 18:13.6 23
30 Parsley, Macy SR Cumberland Academy 6:32.3 13:04.6  
30 Rebane, Kirsi SR Jonesboro 7:00.3 14:00.6  
30 Perez, Jose SR Martins Mill 9:09.0 18:17.9 24
30 Hodges, Chance SR Priddy 9:13.1 18:26.2 29
31 Bezio, Kaylee SO Graford 7:00.6 14:01.1 24
31 Bloom, Allison SR Sanger 6:33.5 13:06.9 28
31 McAdams , Kade SR Seymour 9:09.2 18:18.4 25
31 Franklin, Hudson SO Slidell 9:13.5 18:27.0 30
32 Efurd, Haley SR Pittsburg 6:33.7 13:07.3 29
32 Redburn, Andrew JR Saltillo 9:20.7 18:41.4 31
32 Alonso, Yadirra SO Saltillo 7:04.3 14:08.5 25
32 Hair, Preston JR Valley View 9:09.5 18:19.0 26
33 Landers-Wilburn, Aimee SR Anna 6:34.1 13:08.1  
33 Morrison, Carson SO Dodd City 7:04.8 14:09.6 26
33 Jenkins, Woodrow JR Merit Bland 9:12.1 18:24.1 27
33 Thurman, Kile SO Saint Jo 9:24.9 18:49.7 32
34 Jimenez, Christopher JR Hico 9:12.4 18:24.8  
34 Juarez, Izrael SO Lingleville 9:26.8 18:53.5 33
34 Mosqueda, Janely SR River Oaks Castleberry 6:35.6 13:11.1 30
34 Tawil, Briana JR Saltillo 7:05.3 14:10.5 27
35 Zazueta, Carmen JR Nevada Community 6:35.6 13:11.1  
35 DelBosque, Javier SO Priddy 9:29.4 18:58.8 34
35 Gonzalez, Jasmine SO Slidell 7:05.7 14:11.3 28
35 Alvarez, Braulio JR Sulphur Springs North Hopkins 9:12.8 18:25.6  
36 Hutson, Logan SR Avery 9:30.0 18:59.9 35
36 Bordner, Kyler SR Cherokee 7:06.1 14:12.1 29
36 Vanegas, Javier SO Goldthwaite 9:13.7 18:27.4 28
36 Luna, Gabi SR Sanger 6:35.9 13:11.7 31
37 Bond, Sydnie JR Cherokee 7:08.4 14:16.8 30
37 Exum, Addison SR Paris North Lamar 6:36.4 13:12.8 32
37 Ramirez, Levi SO Poolville 9:15.0 18:29.9 29
37 Vogel, Joshua SO Saint Jo 9:32.2 19:04.4 36
38 Stone, Jerret JR Celeste 9:17.4 18:34.8 30
38 Baugh, Brissa JR Cherokee 7:08.5 14:16.9 31
38 Walker, Dalton SR Ranger 9:32.3 19:04.5  
38 Meras, Lena SR Sunnyvale 6:36.7 13:13.4 33
39 Winkler, Tyler SO Nocona Prairie Valley 9:34.1 19:08.1  
39 Lawrence, Caryn SR Rising Star 7:08.6 14:17.1  
39 Powell, Annabelle SO Sanger 6:37.3 13:14.5 34
39 Hair, Ethan SR Valley View 9:19.5 18:39.0 31
40 Fernandez, Sabetay JR Gladewater Union Grove 9:20.8 18:41.6 32
40 Cook, Riley JR Graford 7:10.4 14:20.7 32
40 Minshew, Shalyn SR Mabank 6:39.0 13:18.0 35
40 Goehmann, Isaac SR Priddy 9:34.7 19:09.3 37
41 Embry, Sky-lar SR Bellevue 7:11.0 14:22.0 33
41 Reynolds, Cole SO Lipan 9:35.3 19:10.5 38
41 Yoder, Hannah SR Longview Spring Hill 6:39.4 13:18.7  
41 Butcher, Blake SO Martins Mill 9:21.2 18:42.3 33
42 McLaughlin, Cassidy JR Baird 7:11.1 14:22.1 34
42 Ledesma, Matthew SR Baird 9:37.4 19:14.8 39
42 Vargas, Reyna SO Crandall 6:39.9 13:19.7 36
42 Butler, Jonas JR Honey Grove 9:21.4 18:42.8 34
43 Bridges, Brenden JR Avery 9:38.9 19:17.8 40
43 Stapleton, Lana SO Canton 6:40.2 13:20.3 37
43 Mott, Jackson SO Poolville 9:21.7 18:43.3 35
43 Gladden, Kristal JR Slidell 7:12.3 14:24.6 35
44 Evans, Kohl JR Chico 9:23.7 18:47.4 36
44 Allen, Landon SR Dodd City 9:39.9 19:19.8 41
44 Evans, Riley SR Ector 7:13.9 14:27.7  
44 McCoy, Emily JR Sunnyvale 6:40.2 13:20.4 38
45 Escamilla, Laura SR Brownsboro 6:42.0 13:24.0  
45 Salinas, Isidro SR May 9:43.4 19:26.8 42
45 Quezada, Alejandro SR Merit Bland 9:24.4 18:48.7 37
45 McCartney, Caroline JR Throckmorton 7:13.9 14:27.7 36
46 Dickerson, Wyatt SO Alvord 9:25.6 18:51.2 38
46 Reese, Chloe SR Mabank 6:42.2 13:24.4 39
46 Salinas, Damian SO May 9:43.9 19:27.8 43
46 Stack, Destiny SR Slidell 7:14.0 14:28.0 37
47 Pruitt, Darby SR Canton 6:43.1 13:26.1 40
47 Moore, Hannah JR Henrietta Midway 7:14.4 14:28.8  
47 Taylor, Zander SR Henrietta Midway 9:46.1 19:32.2 44
47 McLain, Logan SO McLeod 9:27.7 18:55.3 39
48 Hood, Bailey SR Blanket 7:15.2 14:30.3 38
48 Munger, Aaron SR Dodd City 9:46.5 19:33.0 45
48 Murdock, Silas SR McLeod 9:28.2 18:56.3 40
48 Henard, Emma SO Texarkana Pleasant Grove 6:43.4 13:26.8 41
49 Linton, Kemaya SR Crandall 6:44.2 13:28.3 42
49 Wolfe, Nicholas JR Honey Grove 9:28.7 18:57.4 41
49 Harwell, Brock SR Slidell 9:48.0 19:36.0 46
49 Wade, Jada SR Sulphur Bluff 7:15.9 14:31.8 39
50 Castaneda, Hector SR Blanket 9:50.6 19:41.2 47
50 Frick, Alexis SO Celina 6:44.7 13:29.4 43
50 Nixon, Kevin SR Martins Mill 9:29.1 18:58.1 42
50 Morris, Makensa SO Saltillo 7:17.2 14:34.3 40
51 Gass, Matthew SO Cherokee 9:52.5 19:45.0 48
51 Whiteside, Weston SR Ivanhoe Rayburn 9:30.7 19:01.4 43
51 Garcia, Emily JR Lometa 7:18.1 14:36.1  
51 Watson, Emeri JR Paris North Lamar 6:44.9 13:29.7 44
52 Massie, Cole SR Dodd City 9:54.6 19:49.2 49
52 Mansell, Zaine SR Poolville 9:33.2 19:06.3 44
52 Acosta, Angelina SR Tyler Chapel Hill 6:45.1 13:30.1  
52 Bigham, Bailey SR Zephyr 7:18.5 14:36.9 41
53 Wyatt, Kamryn Henrietta Midway 7:18.5 14:36.9  
53 Coker, Christian SO Henrietta Midway 9:57.1 19:54.1 50
53 Meek, Sebastian SR Honey Grove 9:33.7 19:07.4 45
53 Layton, Gwendolyn JR Sanger 6:46.1 13:32.2 45
54 Souther, Austin SO Alvord 9:33.8 19:07.6 46
54 Rich, Aubrie SR Farmersville 6:46.8 13:33.5 46
54 DeTorres, PePe SR Huckabay 10:00.2 20:00.3 51
54 Evans, Linda SR Priddy 7:20.7 14:41.3 42
55 Gibbs, Wyatt SR Ector 10:00.8 20:01.6 52
55 Gonzalez , Priscilla SO Fort Worth Diamond Hill-Jarvis 6:47.3 13:34.5  
55 Teer, Mason JR McLeod 9:34.5 19:09.0 47
55 Harris, Elaina JR Throckmorton 7:21.8 14:43.5 43
56 Martin, Hunter JR Avery 10:00.9 20:01.8 53
56 Milliorn, Madison SR Clyde Eula 7:22.9 14:45.7 44
56 Morden, Ethan JR Simms Bowie 9:38.7 19:17.3 48
56 Bailey, Hannah SR Sunnyvale 6:47.8 13:35.5 47
57 Stovall, Jacy JR Blanket 7:23.2 14:46.4 45
57 Stowers, Kolson SR Merit Bland 9:39.6 19:19.2 49
57 Fowler, Emma SR Paris North Lamar 6:48.0 13:35.9 48
57 South, Trayton SR Sulphur Bluff 10:02.1 20:04.2 54
58 Rash, Krista SR Gilmer 6:48.7 13:37.4 49
58 Garcia, Jose SO Gustine 10:02.9 20:05.7  
58 Wilson, Brenton SR Muenster 9:41.1 19:22.1  
58 Taylor, Andrea JR Zephyr 7:23.3 14:46.6 46
59 Moran, Emma JR Lipan 7:23.9 14:47.8 47
59 Steed, Kaidynse SO Paris North Lamar 6:49.0 13:37.9 50
59 Hurley, Montana SR Sulphur Bluff 10:03.2 20:06.3 55
59 McLemore, Landon SO Windthorst 9:41.4 19:22.7  
60 West, Tatum SO Crandall 6:49.3 13:38.5 51
60 Mills, Morgan JR Dodd City 7:24.2 14:48.4 48
60 Reyes, Brecken SR Goldthwaite 9:41.7 19:23.4 50
60 Leach, Holton SR Henrietta Midway 10:03.7 20:07.4 56
61 Henderson, Roz JR Gilmer 6:49.4 13:38.8 52
61 Reiser, Nate SO Martins Mill 9:42.0 19:23.9 51
61 Carlisle, James SR Richland Springs 10:05.4 20:10.7  
61 Escalon, Atalia JR Throckmorton 7:24.3 14:48.5 49
62 Kitchens, Dakota SO Baird 10:07.0 20:13.9 57
62 Vana, Madi SO Celina 6:49.7 13:39.3 53
62 Wright, Garrett SR Gladewater Union Grove 9:42.4 19:24.7 52
62 Gage, Hannah SO Throckmorton 7:25.3 14:50.6 50
63 Harris, Katie SR Brookesmith 7:25.8 14:51.6  
63 McDonald, Camryn SO Mabank 6:49.7 13:39.4 54
63 Astello, Albert JR Santo 9:42.4 19:24.8  
63 Scheriger, Jordan SR Sidney 10:07.0 20:14.0 58
64 Brummett, Khloe SR Brookesmith 7:26.0 14:51.9  
64 Arden, Dakota SR Gladewater Union Grove 9:43.3 19:26.5 53
64 Candelario, Manuel JR Lingleville 10:07.6 20:15.1 59
64 Colvin, Lydia JR Texarkana Pleasant Grove 6:50.1 13:40.2 55
65 Evans, Nathaniel JR Ector 10:08.4 20:16.8 60
65 Burkham, Caeleigh JR Evant 7:26.4 14:52.7 51
65 Farfan, Diana SO Paris 6:51.4 13:42.7  
65 Warren, Caden JR Seymour 9:43.6 19:27.2 54
66 Rose, Tyrell SR Avery 10:08.9 20:17.8 61
66 Louro, Claudia JR Kennedale 6:52.0 13:44.0 56
66 Gonzalez, Favian SR Merit Bland 9:43.7 19:27.3 55
66 Miller, Hanna JR Woodson 7:27.0 14:53.9  
67 Vinson, Blane SR Baird 10:09.5 20:18.9 62
67 Carlile, Maddie SO Bullard 6:52.4 13:44.7 57
67 Preciado, Ruben SR Como Como-Pickton 9:46.1 19:32.2  
67 Scheriger, Kailey SR Sidney 7:27.4 14:54.7 52
68 Bergs, Karlis SR Archer City 9:47.7 19:35.4  
68 Bustamante, Rory SR May 10:09.8 20:19.6 63
68 Olmos, Audrey SR Pittsburg 6:52.7 13:45.4 58
68 Ochua, Jocelyn SR Saltillo 7:27.9 14:55.8 53
69 Pulido, Nicholas SR Chico 9:48.3 19:36.6 56
69 Carrizales, Alex SO Lingleville 10:10.5 20:20.9 64
69 Roof, Shelby SR Nocona Prairie Valley 7:29.3 14:58.5 54
69 Mojica, Elimar SO River Oaks Castleberry 6:52.9 13:45.7 59
70 Foteno, David JR Big Sandy 9:48.4 19:36.8 57
70 Coulter, Dally SR Lipan 7:30.3 15:00.5 55
70 Lenertz, Catie SO Paris North Lamar 6:53.0 13:46.0 60
70 Court, Krause SR Richland Springs 10:10.6 20:21.2  
71 Weekes, Charles SR Huckabay 10:13.3 20:26.5 65
71 Lamb, Ashton SR Merit Bland 9:48.9 19:37.8 58
71 Winkler, Hailey SR Nocona Prairie Valley 7:33.3 15:06.6 56
71 Allison, Brooklyn SR Van 6:53.6 13:47.1  
72 Tate, Jathen SR Clyde Eula 10:13.5 20:26.9 66
72 Woods, Austin JR Poolville 9:54.0 19:47.9 59
72 Suniga, Alaina JR Sidney 7:33.6 15:07.1 57
72 Hever, Jazmin JR Texarkana Pleasant Grove 6:54.2 13:48.3 61
73 Menchaca, Amada SR Blanket 7:35.8 15:11.5 58
73 Taylor, Cole SR Lipan 10:15.0 20:30.0 67
73 Tefteller, Cody SR Simms Bowie 9:54.9 19:49.7 60
73 King, Kaylee SR Wills Point 6:54.9 13:49.7 62
74 Bordner, Kase SO Cherokee 10:15.9 20:31.7 68
74 Torres, Natalie JR Gorman 7:37.7 15:15.4  
74 Morales, Valeria JR River Oaks Castleberry 6:54.9 13:49.8 63
74 Kirkham, Kevin SR Trenton 9:54.9 19:49.8  
75 Baldwin, Hollie SR Graford 7:38.7 15:17.4 59
75 Lujan, Ethan SO Henrietta Midway 10:18.5 20:37.0 69
75 Reeves, Hunter JR Simms Bowie 9:55.0 19:50.0 61
75 Martinez, Karen JR Uplift North HIlls 6:55.7 13:51.3 64
76 Hawley, Dariann SR Moran 7:38.9 15:17.8 60
76 Coleman, James SO Olney 9:58.4 19:56.8  
76 Klobucar, Savannah SR Pittsburg 6:56.1 13:52.1 65
76 Thompson, Connor SR Saint Jo 10:19.2 20:38.4 70
77 Stegemoller, Ridge SO Goldthwaite 10:00.2 20:00.4 62
77 valasco, Vanessa JR Kilgore 6:56.9 13:53.7 66
77 Kirk, Luke SR Lingleville 10:20.5 20:40.9 71
77 HIse, Johnnie JR Moran 7:39.2 15:18.4 61
78 Rich, Kate JR Farmersville 6:57.0 13:53.9 67
78 Frezzotti, Frederico SR Lipan 10:21.8 20:43.6 72
78 Parks, De'Marius SR Meridian 10:01.2 20:02.4  
78 Cabera, Ofelia SR Saltillo 7:39.4 15:18.8 62
79 Cary, Camryn JR Crandall 6:57.7 13:55.4 68
79 Turner, Jason SR Dodd City 10:22.5 20:45.0 73
79 Gilmore, Austin SR McLeod 10:01.4 20:02.8 63
79 Goehman, Danielle JR Priddy 7:39.5 15:19.0 63
80 Cade, Hannah SO Canton 6:58.2 13:56.3 69
80 Huddleston, Lukas JR Celeste 10:03.9 20:07.8 64
80 Muckleroy, Kevin JR May 10:22.8 20:45.6 74
80 Ritchie, Karagan SO Nocona Prairie Valley 7:39.7 15:19.3 64
81 Paara, Remington JR Benbrook School 6:58.6 13:57.1 70
81 Crawford, Brooke SO Graford 7:40.5 15:20.9 65
81 Juarez, Tim SO Lometa 10:23.3 20:46.5 75
81 Deberry, Zane JR Simms Bowie 10:07.5 20:14.9 65
82 Tenney, Dylan JR Celeste 10:08.5 20:17.0 66
82 Mitchell, Cordell SR Ranger 10:23.4 20:46.7  
82 Brown, Jordan SO Slidell 7:42.6 15:25.1 66
82 Hicks, Jorie'L JR Van 6:58.9 13:57.8  
83 Irwin, Aaron JR McLeod 10:09.5 20:18.9 67
83 Campos, Karen SO Pittsburg 6:59.1 13:58.1 71
83 Godfry, Kolby SR Sidney 10:23.4 20:46.8 76
83 Bigham, Aubrey SR Zephyr 7:43.3 15:26.6 67
84 Arispe, Ricky SO Clyde Eula 10:25.9 20:51.7 77
84 Miller, Vincient JR Gladewater Union Grove 10:10.3 20:20.6 68
84 Herrera, Lesly SO Kilgore 6:59.5 13:58.9 72
84 Cogdill, Lili SR Lipan 7:43.6 15:27.2 68
85 Fulgham, Emery SO Clyde Eula 7:43.7 15:27.4 69
85 Jackson, Jalen SR Harleton 10:12.9 20:25.8  
85 Gutierrez, Hunter JR Priddy 10:26.3 20:52.5 78
85 Lorenzen, Alicia SO Sanger 6:59.7 13:59.3 73
86 Crawford, Colby SR Beckville 10:13.1 20:26.2 69
86 Martin, Grace SO Bellevue 7:45.1 15:30.1 70
86 Morris, Gabe SR Cherokee 10:28.5 20:57.0 79
86 Carter, Lauren JR Mabank 7:00.3 14:00.5 74
87 Larche, Madison SO Celina 7:01.0 14:01.9 75
87 Rodriguez, Jose SR Chico 10:14.9 20:29.8 70
87 Manley, Micah SR Graford 10:30.2 21:00.3 80
87 Munoz, Josmary SR Sidney 7:46.2 15:32.4 71
88 Palacios, David SR Como Como-Pickton 10:15.6 20:31.1  
88 McClure, Casie L. SR Farmersville 7:01.6 14:03.1 76
88 Aldridge, Robert SR Perrin-Whitt 10:30.9 21:01.8 81
88 Martin, Mackenzie SO Priddy 7:47.0 15:33.9 72
89 Reed, Chauntice SR Carrollton Ranchview 7:02.7 14:05.3  
89 Masonheimer, Anna SR Clyde Eula 7:47.5 15:34.9 73
89 Acevedo, Luis SR Lometa 10:35.5 21:11.0 82
89 Lang, Evan SR Poolville 10:15.7 20:31.3 71
90 Baugh, Madison SR Canton 7:03.2 14:06.3 77
90 Sherwin, Jared SR Celeste 10:17.4 20:34.7 72
90 Sharp, Carson SO Clyde Eula 10:35.5 21:11.0 83
90 Gilleland, Molly SR Nocona Prairie Valley 7:47.8 15:35.6 74
91 Eady, Ethan SO Avery 10:36.7 21:13.3 84
91 Graham, Kaitlyn SR Blanket 7:48.4 15:36.8 75
91 Sherwin, Justin SO Celeste 10:17.9 20:35.7 73
91 Stanley, Anjel JR Gilmer 7:03.5 14:07.0 78
92 White, Constance SO Forestburg 7:49.5 15:38.9  
92 Hernandez, Juan JR Huckabay 10:38.1 21:16.2 85
92 Collinsworth, William SR Ivanhoe Rayburn 10:21.0 20:41.9 74
92 Estrella, Jacqueline SR Kilgore 7:04.3 14:08.6 79
93 Smith, Ellie SO Blanket 7:49.9 15:39.8 76
93 Harris, Nathan SO Ector 10:38.9 21:17.7 86
93 Whiteside, Landon JR Ivanhoe Rayburn 10:25.1 20:50.1 75
93 Mireles, Stephanie JR Wills Point 7:04.5 14:08.9 80
94 Burkett, Julianna SR Avery 7:50.6 15:41.2 77
94 Ortiz, Aylin SR Gilmer 7:05.3 14:10.6 81
94 Schulze, Clayton SR Goldthwaite 10:26.7 20:53.3 76
94 Hardy, Lane SR May 10:39.4 21:18.8 87
95 Satterfield, Jared SO Como Como-Pickton 10:26.8 20:53.6  
95 Grabowski, Makayla SO Farmersville 7:05.6 14:11.2 82
95 Goen, Matthew SO Graford 10:40.3 21:20.5 88
95 Hurst, Alyssa JR Priddy 7:50.7 15:41.4 78
96 Brown, Bryston SR Big Sandy 10:28.2 20:56.4 77
96 Cavitt, Kacie SO Clyde Eula 7:51.5 15:43.0 79
96 Hernandez, Luis SO Lometa 10:40.3 21:20.5 89
96 Miles, Jayda JR Pittsburg 7:06.8 14:13.5 83
97 Vasquez, Erick SR Campbell 10:28.3 20:56.6 78
97 Goodman, Pree SO Clyde Eula 7:52.6 15:45.2 80
97 Mauppin, Brody JR Dodd City 10:41.3 21:22.6 90
97 Dawson, Colleen SR Paris North Lamar 7:07.4 14:14.7 84
98 Donnell, Grace SO Benbrook School 7:08.9 14:17.7 85
98 Morris, Jaxcen SR Ivanhoe Rayburn 10:29.6 20:59.1 79
98 Self, Ethan SR May 10:41.6 21:23.1 91
98 Hurst, Rianne JR Priddy 7:53.2 15:46.3 81
99 Lamon, Amy SR Avery 7:54.5 15:48.9 82
99 Seaman, Harley SR Beckville 10:29.9 20:59.8 80
99 Webb, Brandon SR Clyde Eula 10:42.4 21:24.8 92
99 Chaimberlain, Alex SR Gilmer 7:09.7 14:19.4 86
100 Ferguson, Landon SO Campbell 10:30.2 21:00.3 81
100 Ford, Brooke JR Mabank 7:10.1 14:20.2 87
100 Kunkel, Brian JR May 10:42.9 21:25.8 93
100 Hurley, Bryleigh SO Yantis 7:56.8 15:53.5  
101 Nava, Luis SO Lingleville 10:43.2 21:26.4 94
101 Styles, Natalie JR Pittsburg 7:10.8 14:21.6 88
101 Daugherty, Quinten SO Quanah 10:30.9 21:01.8  
101 Lindeque, Alri SR Sidney 7:57.0 15:53.9 83
102 Morton, Kari SR Baird 7:58.2 15:56.3 84
102 Nelson, Cade SR Beckville 10:31.8 21:03.5 82
102 Unkel, Liv SR Melissa 7:10.8 14:21.6 89
102 McCasland, Jerl SR Slidell 10:43.3 21:26.6 95
103 Puente, Elaina JR Gordon 7:59.6 15:59.2  
103 Ornelas, Fatima SO Kilgore 7:10.9 14:21.7 90
103 Valenzuela, Jeremiah SO Lometa 10:44.2 21:28.4 96
103 Kirkham, Christopher SR Trenton 10:35.2 21:10.4  
104 Harris, Skylar SO Cherokee 8:00.3 16:00.6 85
104 Guzman, Noelia JR Kennedale 7:11.5 14:23.0 91
104 Ellison, Jayson SO Slidell 10:44.5 21:28.9 97
104 Miller, Cade SR Tom Bean 10:35.8 21:11.6 83
105 Webb, Emma SR Gilmer 7:11.9 14:23.8 92
105 Franke, Bodee JR Henrietta Midway 10:46.5 21:33.0 98
105 Meyer, Maddie SR Slidell 8:01.0 16:01.9 86
105 Davis, Jake JR Tom Bean 10:37.8 21:15.6 84
106 Carson, Jada SR Crandall 7:12.5 14:24.9 93
106 Caso, Alonso JR Lometa 10:47.4 21:34.7 99
106 Taylor, Jake SO Martins Mill 10:38.0 21:16.0 85
106 Caffey, Savnnah SO Sidney 8:02.1 16:04.1 87
107 Ford, Austin JR Bellevue 8:03.0 16:05.9 88
107 White, Justice SR Benbrook School 7:13.1 14:26.1 94
107 Kenney, Wyatt SO Perrin-Whitt 10:47.7 21:35.4 100
107 Franco, Jay JR Simms Bowie 10:38.3 21:16.5 86
108 Crawford, Christian JR Graford 10:49.5 21:39.0 101
108 Martinez, Delilah JR Kennedale 7:13.6 14:27.1 95
108 Riley, Katelyn SR Throckmorton 8:03.7 16:07.3 89
108 Johnson, Wade SR Tom Bean 10:41.7 21:23.3 87
109 Davis, John SO Henrietta Midway 10:49.8 21:39.6 102
109 Lueck, Tessa JR Lingleville 8:04.6 16:09.2 90
109 Nelson, Joey JR Merit Bland 10:43.0 21:26.0 88
109 Starnes, Karis SR Sunnyvale 7:13.8 14:27.6 96
110 Castagnetta, Carley SO Bloomburg 8:06.1 16:12.2  
110 McClure, Cassie E. SR Farmersville 7:15.4 14:30.8 97
110 Laurence, Patton SO Perrin-Whitt 10:51.8 21:43.5 103
110 Boyd, Nathan SO Tom Bean 10:51.4 21:42.8 89
111 Gilreath, Riley JR Avery 8:06.8 16:13.5 91
111 Menefee, Dakarai SR Big Sandy 10:56.1 21:52.2 90
111 Burson, Madison SO Mabank 7:16.1 14:32.1 98
111 Johnson, Shane SR Sulphur Bluff 10:54.9 21:49.7 104
112 Warren, Cody SR Meridian 10:58.6 21:57.1  
112 Kinnard, Joshua SR Sidney 10:55.9 21:51.7 105
112 Gonzales, Kaitlyn SO Sunnyvale 7:17.9 14:35.7 99
112 Moody, Abby SO Zephyr 8:06.9 16:13.7 92
113 Hanvey, Hailey SO Bellevue 8:06.9 16:13.8 93
113 Pogue, Dakota JR Blanket 10:56.7 21:53.3 106
113 Huddleston, Nathan SR Celeste 10:59.5 21:59.0 91
113 Chen, Natalie SR Uplift North HIlls 7:18.6 14:37.2 100
114 Morton, Kortni SR Baird 8:07.2 16:14.3 94
114 Sarinana, Evelyn JR Carrollton Ranchview 7:20.0 14:39.9  
114 Wetzel, Isaac SO Ivanhoe Rayburn 11:00.9 22:01.8 92
114 Usery, Jeremiah JR Richland Springs 10:57.8 21:55.6  
115 Smith, Ethan SR Bryson 10:58.1 21:56.1  
115 Moore, Lucille JR Bullard 7:20.8 14:41.5 101
115 Brandenburg, Andrew SR Ivanhoe Rayburn 11:04.3 22:08.5 93
115 Rambsel, Sam SR Slidell 8:08.3 16:16.6 95
116 Parra, Daniel SR Chico 11:07.6 22:15.2 94
116 Reed, Kenshawnna SR Dallas Pinkston 7:23.3 14:46.5  
116 Burke, Keaton SR Perrin-Whitt 11:03.2 22:06.3 107
116 Petrikova, Diana SR Throckmorton 8:08.9 16:17.8 96
117 Cardenas, Abigail SR Dallas Hillcrest 7:24.5 14:49.0 102
117 Higgins, Ryan SO Graford 11:08.0 22:16.0 108
117 Johnston, Nicole SR Sidney 8:10.3 16:20.6 97
117 Sanchez, Christian SR Simms Bowie 11:08.3 22:16.5 95
118 Eslinger, Dayton SO Chico 11:11.7 22:23.4 96
118 Boeve, Gus SR Lingleville 11:08.5 22:16.9 109
118 Juarez, LeleAnah SR Lingleville 8:14.0 16:28.0 98
118 Bogdan, Camille SR Melissa 7:24.9 14:49.7 103
119 Smeltzer, Braidan SO Big Sandy 11:15.9 22:31.7 97
119 Leach, Dayton SO Henrietta Midway 11:10.4 22:20.7 110
119 Forrest, Lilliana JR Mabank 7:24.9 14:49.7 104
119 Bertoni, Leda SR Slidell 8:16.3 16:32.5 99
120 Bond, Joey SO Cherokee 11:12.6 22:25.2 111
120 Cavitt, Chloe SR Clyde Eula 8:16.9 16:33.8 100
120 Nichols, Bull JR Ivanhoe Rayburn 11:19.3 22:38.6 98
120 Johnson, Kendall JR Texarkana Pleasant Grove 7:25.4 14:50.8 105
121 Day, Brayden SO Blanket 11:16.7 22:33.3 112
121 Huffhines, Trey SO Campbell 11:23.8 22:47.5 99
121 Gamrod, Cheyenne SR Canton 7:25.4 14:50.8 106
121 Bautista, Leslie SR Clyde Eula 8:17.0 16:33.9 101
122 Tang, Lylia JR Benbrook School 7:26.5 14:52.9 107
122 Graves, Isaac JR Cherokee 11:20.1 22:40.1 113
122 Parra, Arturo SO Chico 11:24.3 22:48.6 100
122 Maurer, Kacy JR Evant 8:18.3 16:36.5 102
123 Jitjaeng, Michael SR Big Sandy 11:32.3 23:04.6 101
123 Pack, Blane SO Clyde Eula 11:21.2 22:42.4 114
123 Ford, Savanah SR Dodd City 8:20.2 16:40.3 103
123 Taylor, Lexi SO Wills Point 7:26.6 14:53.1 108
124 Flake, Kaleb SO Alvord 11:34.9 23:09.8 102
124 Fannin, Ryan SO Baird 11:21.2 22:42.4 115
124 Carpenter, Emily JR Nocona Prairie Valley 8:20.6 16:41.1 104
124 Goss, Bayleigh SR Paris North Lamar 7:26.6 14:53.1 109
125 Pedraza, Penny SR Blanket 8:23.8 16:47.5 105
125 Thetford, Landon JR Huckabay 11:22.3 22:44.5 116
125 Alldredge, Maddison SO Melissa 7:28.1 14:56.2 110
125 Bailey, Gavin JR Simms Bowie 11:35.2 23:10.4 103
126 Masten, Cooper SO Alvord 11:36.6 23:13.1 104
126 Fulton, McKieley JR Blanket 8:23.9 16:47.8 106
126 Grossman, Berlyn JR Bullard 7:29.3 14:58.5 111
126 Loftis, Adler SO Woodson 11:23.9 22:47.7 117
127 Hicks, Tyler SO Alvord 11:38.0 23:16.0 105
127 Houser, Jaycee SO Graford 8:33.0 17:06.0 107
127 Branom, Brandon SR Sulphur Bluff 11:25.0 22:50.0 118
127 Olascoaga, Celeste SR Uplift North HIlls 7:29.4 14:58.7 112
128 Stotts, James Wyatt SR Cherokee 11:28.4 22:56.8 119
128 Ayllon, Lucia SR Graford 8:33.4 17:06.7 108
128 Langford, Owen JR Tom Bean 11:39.4 23:18.8 106
128 Romero, Yvette JR Uplift North HIlls 7:30.3 15:00.6 113
129 Hortman, Baylor SO Beckville 11:41.6 23:23.1 107
129 Mitter, Haley JR Benbrook School 7:32.7 15:05.3 114
129 Jenkins, Ryan JR Blanket 11:29.6 22:59.1 120
129 Hincapie, Sophia SR Graford 8:35.1 17:10.2 109
130 Wallace, Carson SR Campbell 11:54.3 23:48.5 108
130 Schuler, Leora SO Gilmer 7:32.8 15:05.5 115
130 Gomez, Carmen SO Nocona Prairie Valley 8:35.4 17:10.7 110
130 Ruggles, CJ JR Sidney 11:36.3 23:12.5 121
131 Heflin, Erica SO Baird 8:41.2 17:22.4 111
131 Berry, Erin SR Bullard 7:33.5 15:07.0 116
131 Krump, Koby SO Como Como-Pickton 11:55.9 23:51.8  
131 Goen, Micheal SR Graford 11:41.4 23:22.8 122
132 Staggs, Julie SO Benbrook School 7:33.9 15:07.7 117
132 Wild, Prairie SR Dodd City 8:41.3 17:22.6 112
132 Adams, Wyatt SR Goldthwaite 12:01.8 24:03.6 109
132 Hume, Blake JR Sulphur Bluff 11:42.5 23:24.9 123
133 Resendiz, Adriana JR Avery 8:43.4 17:26.8 113
133 Mclaughlin, Emmanuel SO Blanket 11:43.8 23:27.6 124
133 Zeitz, Matthew SO Campbell 12:16.4 24:32.8 110
133 Lopez, Arcaeli SR Dallas Hillcrest 7:36.5 15:12.9 118
134 Dean, Sara JR Avery 8:44.1 17:28.1 114
134 Seaman, David SO Beckville 12:17.0 24:34.0 111
134 Gilliam, Evan SR Huckabay 11:46.0 23:32.0 125
134 Robledo, Samantha JR Kennedale 7:39.3 15:18.6 119
135 Oswalt, Carter SR Big Sandy 12:38.9 25:17.8 112
135 Baker, Ian JR Dodd City 11:52.1 23:44.1 126
135 Harris, Brianna SO Nocona Prairie Valley 8:51.4 17:42.8 115
135 Dykes, Bailey JR Wills Point 7:40.3 15:20.5 120
136 Furry, Brady SR Blanket 11:53.3 23:46.5 127
136 Padilla, Remmigio SR Campbell 13:00.3 26:00.5 113
136 Wagner, Laci JR Cherokee 8:52.7 17:45.3 116
136 Lovvorn, Hallie SO Wills Point 7:40.4 15:20.7 121
137 Allen, Maggie SO Baird 8:54.6 17:49.1 117
137 Maxwell, Colton SR Big Sandy 13:22.4 26:44.8 114
137 Morales, Ana SO Bullard 7:40.5 15:21.0 122
137 Carter, Andrew JR Sulphur Bluff 11:58.1 23:56.1 128
138 Morfin, Iliana SR Dallas North Dallas 7:41.5 15:23.0 123
138 Feregrino, Leo SO Graford 11:59.0 23:57.9 129
138 Hernandez, Anthony JR Honey Grove 13:25.1 26:50.1 115
138 Wilkins, Dalena SR Sulphur Bluff 8:59.3 17:58.6 118
139 Austin, Blayson SO Avery 12:00.8 24:01.5 130
139 Corbett, Buford SR Honey Grove 13:44.5 27:28.9 116
139 Olmos, Angelina JR Kennedale 7:42.6 15:25.2 124
139 Murk, Emily SO Moran 9:01.5 18:02.9 119
140 Decker, Kelly SO Avery 9:06.1 18:12.2 120
140 Whitburn-Gentry, Corey SR Ector 12:04.8 24:09.6 131
140 Hall, Lauren SO Farmersville 7:42.7 15:25.4 125
141 Hagen, Karleigh SO Bullard 7:44.5 15:29.0 126
141 Childers, Blake JR Lipan 12:06.4 24:12.7 132
141 Thomas, Lillie SO Zephyr 9:06.7 18:13.4 121
142 Mallaer, Breannah SR Bellevue 9:16.9 18:33.7 122
142 Jernigan, Elaine SR Farmersville 7:47.8 15:35.5 127
142 McKee, James SO Ranger 12:15.7 24:31.3  
143 Burton, Emiliegh JR Evant 9:19.7 18:39.3 123
143 Askew, Chyanne SO Oak Cliff Faith Family 7:56.5 15:52.9 128
143 Johnston, William SO Sidney 12:23.9 24:47.7 133
144 Crawford, Jesse JR Baird 12:30.7 25:01.4 134
144 Hendricks, Chloe SO Moran 9:35.2 19:10.4 124
144 Roque, Judit SR Oak Cliff Faith Family 7:56.9 15:53.7 129
145 Maldonado, Ana SR Lingleville 9:48.0 19:36.0 125
145 Bryant, Alice SR Wills Point 7:56.9 15:53.7 130
145 Hewlett, Nathan SO Woodson 12:35.4 25:10.7 135
146 Santamaria, Flavia JR Dallas North Dallas 7:59.1 15:58.1 131
146 Farmer, Nico JR Ranger 12:49.2 25:38.3  
146 Miller, Emily JR Zephyr 9:49.5 19:38.9 126
147 Maldonado, Kelly SO Dallas North Dallas 8:02.9 16:05.7 132
147 Bailey, Brent SO Ector 12:54.8 25:49.5 136
147 Brown, Angel SR Sulphur Bluff 9:52.0 19:43.9 127
148 May, James SO Baird 13:11.6 26:23.2 137
148 Jenkins, Tiana SO Dodd City 9:52.1 19:44.1 128
148 MacBride, McKinley JR Texarkana Pleasant Grove 8:04.3 16:08.5 133
149 Perry, Grace JR Cherokee 10:05.9 20:11.8 129
149 Hernandez, Paz JR Dallas Hillcrest 8:05.7 16:11.3 134
149 Lambert, Tyce JR Perrin-Whitt 13:38.9 27:17.8 138
150 Benham, Breona JR Bellevue 10:21.3 20:42.5 130
150 Lagow, Selah JR Carrollton Ranchview 8:06.5 16:13.0  
150 Bleeker, Hunter SO Woodson 13:42.6 27:25.2 139
151 Jackson, Treanisha SO Dallas Lincoln 8:07.1 16:14.1  
151 Rogers, Hannah JR Moran 10:38.3 21:16.5 131
151 Nelson, Austin SR Woodson 13:56.4 27:52.8 140
152 Meredith, November SR Moran 11:10.3 22:20.5 132
152 Tuttlebee, Delia SR Texarkana Pleasant Grove 8:07.3 16:14.5 135
152 Nelson, Peyton SR Woodson 14:33.2 29:06.4 141
153 Roberts, Jaylynn JR Moran 13:01.6 26:03.2 133
153 Taylor, Bailee JR Oak Cliff Faith Family 8:11.3 16:22.6 136
154 Lopez, Viviana SO Dallas Hillcrest 8:16.7 16:33.3 137
155 Joseph, Jerlin SR Uplift North HIlls 8:19.8 16:39.5 138
156 Martinez, Aribel SO Uplift Williams Prep 8:20.3 16:40.5  
157 colbert, Jamaya SR Dallas Lincoln 8:22.1 16:44.2  
158 Ortiz, Kelly SR Dallas Hillcrest 8:25.5 16:51.0 139
159 Martinez, Abigail SR Dallas Lincoln 8:26.1 16:52.2  
160 Cisneros, Rosalyn SO Dallas North Dallas 8:26.1 16:52.2 140
161 Shallcross, Shelby JR Kennedale 8:37.4 17:14.7  
162 Lim, Clarice SR Uplift North HIlls 8:44.5 17:28.9 141
163 Hutchinson, Diamond SO Oak Cliff Faith Family 8:47.9 17:35.8 142
164 Sanchez, Lizbeth SR Dallas North Dallas 8:49.6 17:39.1 143
165 Carroll, Sophia-Mei SR Uplift North HIlls 8:51.6 17:43.1 144
166 Albarran Arellano, Lucia JR Dallas North Dallas 9:02.2 18:04.3 145
167 meloni-wilson, lilly SR Oak Cliff Faith Family 9:06.4 18:12.8 146
168 Murillo Garcia, Marleni JR Dallas North Dallas 9:08.3 18:16.5 147
169 Schufford, Jade SR Carrollton Ranchview 9:17.2 18:34.3  
170 Velasquez, Ana SR Dallas Hillcrest 9:24.7 18:49.3 148
171 Morgan, Nyah SO Oak Cliff Faith Family 9:36.3 19:12.6 149
172 Deleon, Monserrat SR Oak Cliff Faith Family 9:36.3 19:12.6 150
173 McClure, Alysha JR Texarkana Pleasant Grove 10:27.9 20:55.7 151
3A GIRLS Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:04:41 12:56 68 1 6 9 13 39 41 68
2 1:06:50 13:22 127 2 12 24 43 46 54 87
3 1:07:19 13:27 132 8 11 15 47 51 56 75
4 1:08:04 13:36 134 16 20 29 31 38 78 83
5 1:09:28 13:53 202 22 23 28 33 96 112 114
6 1:09:18 13:51 208 7 35 48 57 61 69 72
7 1:10:35 14:07 272 14 37 66 76 79    
8 1:11:46 14:21 273 21 26 42 53 131 132  
9 1:10:43 14:08 284 10 44 62 80 88 98 117
10 1:11:20 14:16 296 25 36 67 71 97    
11 1:11:40 14:20 309 30 45 60 73 101 108 144
12 1:10:53 14:10 315 4 58 63 91 99 123 145
13 1:11:21 14:16 330 3 19 92 107 109 111 154
14 1:12:18 14:27 338 18 27 84 90 119 121 139
15 1:12:06 14:25 345 5 64 65 93 118 120 122
16 1:12:10 14:26 346 32 50 81 89 94 103  
17 1:13:51 14:46 398 34 55 82 102 125 136 140
18 1:13:53 14:46 410 49 59 77 110 115    
19 1:14:05 14:49 431 52 74 86 106 113 116 126
20 1:15:36 15:07 444 17 70 100 128 129 130 133
21 1:17:46 15:33 555 95 104 105 124 127 134 137
22 1:26:50 17:22 619 40 138 143 147 151    
23 1:24:43 16:56 649 85 135 141 142 146    
24 1:36:44 19:20 752 148 149 150 152 153    
3A GIRLS Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Muntz, Peyton SR Whitesboro 5:55.2 11:50.4 1
2 Hernandez, Brisa SR Pilot Point 6:06.6 12:13.1 2
3 Fellegy, Kendal SO Sadler S & S Cons 6:09.0 12:18.0  
4 Hornbuckle, Sydney SR Redwater 6:15.5 12:31.0 3
5 Strickland, Macall SR Hughes Springs 6:17.1 12:34.1 4
6 Agee, Marissa SR Howe 6:20.9 12:41.8  
7 Wells, Tate JR Ponder 6:21.8 12:43.5  
8 Nipp, Ellen JR Emory Rains 6:22.3 12:44.5 5
9 Denton, Sarah JR Gunter 6:23.1 12:46.1  
10 Melchor, Vanessa SR Whitesboro 6:24.5 12:49.0 6
11 Bravo, Perla SR Waskom 6:26.2 12:52.4 7
12 Stanley, Juilana JR Mineola 6:28.2 12:56.4 8
13 Brannan, Zalenka SO Whitesboro 6:29.6 12:59.2 9
14 Shaw, Audrey SR Leonard 6:30.7 13:01.4 10
15 Zoch, Hannah JR Mineola 6:31.3 13:02.5 11
16 Thompson, Claire SR Pilot Point 6:31.9 13:03.8 12
17 Muntz, Allison SO Whitesboro 6:33.9 13:07.7 13
18 Hunter, Marigold JR Troup 6:34.2 13:08.3 14
19 Kratzmeyer, Shylah SO Mineola 6:34.9 13:09.7 15
20 Eborn, Camille SR Commerce 6:36.8 13:13.6 16
21 Fomby, Keri SO Atlanta 6:37.4 13:14.7 17
22 Torres, Julia SO Callisburg 6:38.6 13:17.1  
23 Urquidi, Emily JR Edgewood 6:40.7 13:21.3 18
24 Turner, Chloe SR Redwater 6:41.1 13:22.2 19
25 Rebolledo, Viviana SR Commerce 6:42.4 13:24.8 20
26 Johns, Halle SO De Kalb 6:42.7 13:25.3 21
27 Burton, Erin SR Pottsboro 6:43.6 13:27.2 22
28 Wells, Taylor SR Ponder 6:43.9 13:27.7  
29 Poe, Kate SR Pottsboro 6:44.1 13:28.1 23
30 True, Lindsey JR Pilot Point 6:45.6 13:31.1 24
31 Greenwood, Makenzie JR Tatum 6:46.7 13:33.3 25
32 Preston, Elizabeth SR Prairieland 6:48.6 13:37.1  
33 Turner, Kamya SO Elysian Fields 6:48.7 13:37.4  
34 Carson, Kate SR Van Alstyne 6:49.8 13:39.5  
35 Perry, Addison SO Omaha Pewitt 6:50.9 13:41.7  
36 Barrett, Emily SO De Kalb 6:50.9 13:41.7 26
37 Nicholson, Kailey JR Edgewood 6:50.9 13:41.8 27
38 Guilloud, Aubria JR Pottsboro 6:52.1 13:44.2 28
39 Diaz, Nancy SO Commerce 6:52.4 13:44.8 29
40 Slack, Danielle SO Whitewright 6:52.9 13:45.8 30
41 Eborn, Elaine SO Commerce 6:53.1 13:46.1 31
42 Webb, Sarah SR Gladewater Sabine 6:53.5 13:47.0 32
43 Morris, Rian SO Pottsboro 6:55.6 13:51.1 33
44 Arledge, Haley SR Bells 6:55.9 13:51.7 34
45 Carson, Margie JR Van Alstyne 6:56.6 13:53.1  
46 Bravo, Grecia SR Waskom 6:57.1 13:54.1 35
47 Vazquez, Yuvia SR Tatum 6:57.2 13:54.3 36
48 Neel, Sarah SO Troup 6:57.3 13:54.6 37
49 Quesenberry, Abby JR White Oak 6:57.6 13:55.2  
50 Guinessey, Bailey SR Commerce 6:57.6 13:55.2 38
51 Juarez, Litzi JR Whitesboro 6:57.7 13:55.4 39
52 Bell, Tashia SR Dallas Madison 6:57.8 13:55.6 40
53 Philippi, Annika JR Queen City 6:58.2 13:56.3  
54 Maldonado, Jacquelyn SR Whitesboro 6:58.2 13:56.4 41
55 Proctor, Bracee JR De Kalb 6:59.9 13:59.7 42
56 Alejos, Teresa SR Pilot Point 7:00.0 13:59.9 43
57 Benge, Morgan JR White Oak 7:00.9 14:01.7  
58 Westbrook, Sara SO Leonard 7:01.3 14:02.5 44
59 Patterson, Maylee JR Whitewright 7:01.5 14:02.9 45
60 Mascari, Maddy SR Pilot Point 7:01.6 14:03.1 46
61 Lankford, Alyssa SR Mineola 7:01.9 14:03.7 47
62 Quintana, Liset SR Waskom 7:02.6 14:05.2 48
63 Applegate, Ramsie SO Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill 7:02.7 14:05.4 49
64 Hurta, Anatole SO Elysian Fields 7:02.8 14:05.6  
65 Rutland, Macy SR Gladewater Sabine 7:03.2 14:06.4 50
66 Wiley, Emily SR Mineola 7:03.8 14:07.5 51
67 Ward, Leah SR Winnsboro 7:03.8 14:07.6 52
68 Mullins, Hanna JR De Kalb 7:04.1 14:08.2 53
69 Fox, Starr SR Pilot Point 7:04.2 14:08.3 54
70 Tocquigny, Jaiden SR Bells 7:04.2 14:08.4 55
71 Riley, Kapri JR Mineola 7:05.1 14:10.1 56
72 Gomez, Alex SO Waskom 7:05.5 14:10.9 57
73 Alexander, Jaycee SR Hughes Springs 7:05.7 14:11.3 58
74 Campbell, Rayen SR Bonham 7:06.2 14:12.3  
75 Perez, Cecilia SO Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill 7:06.8 14:13.5 59
76 Card, Mia SO Whitewright 7:07.3 14:14.6 60
77 Mendez, Jessica SR Waskom 7:08.0 14:16.0 61
78 Stricklin, Yese Leonard 7:08.6 14:17.2 62
79 Waller, Sammatha SR Hughes Springs 7:09.5 14:19.0 63
80 Worrell, Bailey SR Emory Rains 7:11.0 14:22.0 64
81 Riley, Crisandrea SR Emory Rains 7:11.2 14:22.4 65
82 Puckett, Danielle SO Troup 7:11.7 14:23.4 66
83 Edwards, Trinity JR Tatum 7:12.1 14:24.1 67
84 Brannan, Skyler JR Whitesboro 7:12.9 14:25.8 68
85 White, Pepper SO Waskom 7:13.6 14:27.1 69
86 Arredondo, Daniela SR Atlanta 7:14.1 14:28.2 70
87 Henderson, Ajah SR Tatum 7:14.5 14:28.9 71
88 Posada, Lisbet SO Waskom 7:14.7 14:29.4 72
89 Gerner, Skylar SR Whitewright 7:15.3 14:30.6 73
90 Santoy, Amanda SR Winnsboro 7:16.0 14:31.9 74
91 Riley, Keilee JR Mineola 7:16.3 14:32.5 75
92 Howell, Meredith SO Troup 7:16.9 14:33.8 76
93 Torres, Haylie SR Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill 7:17.6 14:35.2 77
94 Trejo, Yessica SR Commerce 7:17.6 14:35.2 78
95 Derrick, Hadley SR Troup 7:17.7 14:35.4 79
96 Mott, Bella JR Leonard 7:18.1 14:36.1 80
97 Munoz, America JR Paris Chisum 7:18.5 14:36.9  
98 Evans, Loralee SO Ore City 7:18.5 14:37.0  
99 Flores, Gisele SO Gladewater Sabine 7:18.5 14:37.0 81
100 Lewis, Madison SR Bells 7:18.7 14:37.3 82
101 Larios, Claudia SR Commerce 7:18.9 14:37.8 83
102 Smith, Tristen SO Edgewood 7:19.4 14:38.7 84
103 Kotick, Madison JR Big Sandy Harmony 7:20.5 14:41.0 85
104 Risner, Haleigh JR Winnsboro 7:21.5 14:43.0 86
105 Ascencio, Leticia SR Pilot Point 7:21.7 14:43.4 87
106 Pence, Madyson SO Quitman 7:22.6 14:45.1  
107 Fox, Raven SR Leonard 7:23.1 14:46.2 88
108 Aguilar, Hailey SO Gladewater Sabine 7:23.1 14:46.2 89
109 Johnson, Emily JR Edgewood 7:23.8 14:47.6 90
110 Conlin, Payton SR Hughes Springs 7:24.0 14:47.9 91
111 Aravena, Andrea SR FW Harmony & Nature 7:24.3 14:48.6  
112 Wells, Samantha JR Redwater 7:25.0 14:49.9 92
113 Centano, Lupe SR Emory Rains 7:25.3 14:50.6 93
114 Rutland, Reese SO Gladewater Sabine 7:27.2 14:54.3 94
115 Gonzalez, Luna JR Dallas Life School Oak Cliff 7:28.6 14:57.2 95
116 Adams, Hailee SR Pottsboro 7:28.8 14:57.6 96
117 Wiley, Emma JR Tatum 7:29.9 14:59.8 97
118 Whitehouse, Reagan SR Leonard 7:30.6 15:01.1 98
119 Woodyard, Carley SR Hughes Springs 7:30.6 15:01.1 99
120 Point, Kasidy JR Atlanta 7:32.2 15:04.4 100
121 Smith, Marquetta JR Whitewright 7:33.2 15:06.4 101
122 Arledge, Kiley SO Bells 7:34.8 15:09.5 102
123 Flores, Lesli JR Gladewater Sabine 7:35.9 15:11.8 103
124 Calderon, Cindy SO Dallas Life School Oak Cliff 7:37.8 15:15.5 104
125 Cindo, Anis SO Dallas Life School Oak Cliff 7:38.3 15:16.5 105
126 Duffer, Jewelisa SO Winnsboro 7:38.5 15:17.0 106
127 Boswell, Shelby SR Redwater 7:38.7 15:17.3 107
128 Lukehart, Jenna JR Whitewright 7:38.9 15:17.8 108
129 McGaha, Kylee SR Redwater 7:40.8 15:21.5 109
130 Soto, Abby SO Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill 7:42.5 15:24.9 110
131 Turner, Isabel SO Redwater 7:43.0 15:25.9 111
132 Sims, Annaliese SO Pottsboro 7:43.2 15:26.3 112
133 Allen, Laiken SR Winnsboro 7:43.2 15:26.3 113
134 Copeland, Emma SR Pottsboro 7:44.4 15:28.7 114
135 Otero, Zaileni JR Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill 7:47.5 15:34.9 115
136 McMillan, Kristen SR Winnsboro 7:50.4 15:40.8 116
137 Montoya, Skyla SR Leonard 7:51.2 15:42.4 117
138 Schmidt, Lacey JR A+ Academy Secondary 7:52.1 15:44.1  
139 Adams, Angel SR Emory Rains 7:53.7 15:47.3 118
140 Tyner, Ella SO Edgewood 7:54.5 15:48.9 119
141 Salinas, Jasmine SO Emory Rains 7:55.2 15:50.4 120
142 Heitman, Sidney JR Edgewood 7:58.7 15:57.4 121
143 Morgan, Kenzy SO Emory Rains 7:59.4 15:58.8 122
144 Freeman, Calissa JR Hughes Springs 7:59.5 15:58.9 123
145 Gomez, Melissa SO Dallas Life School Oak Cliff 8:01.4 16:02.8 124
146 Keener, Maci SR Bells 8:02.5 16:04.9 125
147 Davis, Shanda SO Winnsboro 8:03.4 16:06.7 126
148 Morales, Edith JR Dallas Life School Oak Cliff 8:07.6 16:15.1 127
149 Mason, Valerie JR Atlanta 8:10.7 16:21.4 128
150 McCauley, Shamranique SR Atlanta 8:14.2 16:28.3 129
151 Stroman, Jaiden SR Atlanta 8:14.4 16:28.7 130
152 Murphy, Hope SR De Kalb 8:16.1 16:32.1 131
153 Lorenzo, Estefani SR De Kalb 8:17.5 16:35.0 132
154 Medina, Jairy SR Atlanta 8:18.1 16:36.1 133
155 Calderon, Ashley SR Dallas Life School Oak Cliff 8:21.6 16:43.1 134
156 Shelton, Kris SO Big Sandy Harmony 8:31.4 17:02.8 135
157 Hicks, Landri SR Bells 8:34.5 17:08.9 136
158 Lopez, Sarah SR Dallas Life School Oak Cliff 8:35.8 17:11.6 137
159 Brown, Martajia JR Dallas Madison 8:36.4 17:12.8 138
160 Faulkner, Jordan SR Edgewood 8:41.1 17:22.1 139
161 Davidson, Courtney SR Bells 8:41.6 17:23.1 140
162 Wilkerson, Laikyn SR Big Sandy Harmony 8:43.3 17:26.6 141
163 Castillo, Danya SR Big Sandy Harmony 8:45.8 17:31.6 142
164 Thomas, Aunesty JR Dallas Madison 8:48.4 17:36.7 143
165 Jones, Jacie SO Whitewright 8:49.5 17:38.9 144
166 Hindsman, Rachel SR Hughes Springs 9:00.1 18:00.2 145
167 Chavez, Angie SR Big Sandy Harmony 9:00.9 18:01.8 146
168 Esquivel, Daisey JR Dallas Madison 9:07.3 18:14.6 147
169 Quirino, Elena SO FW Harmony Innovation 9:11.1 18:22.1 148
170 Sanchez, Fatima JR FW Harmony Innovation 9:33.6 19:07.2 149
171 Korkutovic, Ajla SR FW Harmony Innovation 9:40.2 19:20.3 150
172 Reyes, Norma SR Dallas Madison 9:55.6 19:51.2 151
173 White, Jazmin JR FW Harmony Innovation 9:56.1 19:52.2 152
174 Garces, Beverly JR FW Harmony Innovation 10:01.6 20:03.2 153
175 Bickham, Jocie SR Redwater 10:18.9 20:37.8 154
2A BOYS Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:25:22 17:04 34 2 3 4 6 19 26 31
2 1:28:10 17:38 69 11 13 14 15 16 25 54
3 1:29:47 17:57 118 1 9 29 35 44 59 71
4 1:31:48 18:21 137 10 21 22 32 52 53 68
5 1:32:36 18:31 158 12 20 39 40 47 63 67
6 1:32:40 18:32 162 5 17 28 50 62 76 109
7 1:33:07 18:37 175 7 27 37 49 55 58 88
8 1:36:38 19:19 235 24 33 42 51 85    
9 1:41:01 20:12 243 8 34 41 45 115 116  
10 1:39:01 19:48 274 18 36 56 70 94 96 100
11 1:40:09 20:01 305 30 64 66 72 73 91  
12 1:40:28 20:05 320 48 60 61 65 86 95 103
13 1:43:34 20:42 363 43 74 75 79 92 93 98
14 1:43:46 20:45 366 23 83 84 87 89 106  
15 1:47:37 21:31 395 38 46 102 104 105    
16 1:48:01 21:36 422 57 77 90 97 101 112 114
17 1:50:26 22:05 449 69 80 82 107 111    
18 1:53:05 22:37 476 78 81 99 108 110 113  
2A BOYS Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Fierro, Henry SR Poolville 5:08.6 16:02.8 1
2 Landeros, Brian SR Valley View 5:17.1 16:29.2 2
3 Sparger, Isaiah SR De Leon 5:20.4 16:39.6  
4 Landeros, Obi SO Valley View 5:26.0 16:57.1 3
5 Ferris, Devin SR Valley View 5:26.9 16:59.8 4
6 Bartek, Connor SO Goldthwaite 5:27.3 17:01.0 5
7 Zamora, Albert JR Valley View 5:28.0 17:03.3 6
8 Elias, Ernie SR Merit Bland 5:29.7 17:08.6 7
9 Hatley, Jonathan SO Sulphur Springs North Hopkins 5:30.2 17:10.1  
10 Uribe, Aaron SR Honey Grove 5:34.6 17:24.0 8
11 Gober, Hunter JR Poolville 5:35.1 17:25.5 9
12 Burns, Kole SR Gladewater Union Grove 5:36.1 17:28.5 10
13 Hart, Kainen SO Seymour 5:36.6 17:29.9 11
14 Gryder, Nos SR McLeod 5:38.5 17:36.0 12
15 Hart, Tyrel SR Seymour 5:39.1 17:37.8 13
16 Dixon, Devan SR Seymour 5:39.4 17:38.8 14
17 Donnell, David SR Seymour 5:39.9 17:40.3 15
18 Perez, Mario SR Sulphur Springs North Hopkins 5:40.3 17:41.7  
19 Ibarra, Enrique SR Bogata Rivercrest 5:40.8 17:43.2  
20 Dixon, Jordan SR Seymour 5:40.9 17:43.6 16
21 Ibarra, Leonardo JR Bogata Rivercrest 5:42.2 17:47.6  
22 Bartek, Jonathan SR Goldthwaite 5:42.4 17:48.2 17
23 Cooper , Lonnie SO Tioga 5:42.9 17:49.8  
24 Warnock, Raul SR Chico 5:43.8 17:52.5 18
25 Luna, Josue JR Valley View 5:44.2 17:53.7 19
26 Schubert, Keldyn SR McLeod 5:46.4 18:00.6 20
27 Woodall, Preston SO Gladewater Union Grove 5:47.2 18:03.2 21
28 Baker, Elijah SR Gladewater Union Grove 5:49.5 18:10.4 22
29 Gallup, Grant SR Tom Bean 5:50.5 18:13.6 23
30 Perez, Jose SR Martins Mill 5:51.9 18:17.9 24
31 McAdams , Kade SR Seymour 5:52.1 18:18.4 25
32 Hair, Preston JR Valley View 5:52.3 18:19.0 26
33 Jenkins, Woodrow JR Merit Bland 5:53.9 18:24.1 27
34 Jimenez, Christopher JR Hico 5:54.1 18:24.8  
35 Alvarez, Braulio JR Sulphur Springs North Hopkins 5:54.4 18:25.6  
36 Vanegas, Javier SO Goldthwaite 5:55.0 18:27.4 28
37 Ramirez, Levi SO Poolville 5:55.8 18:29.9 29
38 Stone, Jerret JR Celeste 5:57.3 18:34.8 30
39 Hair, Ethan SR Valley View 5:58.7 18:39.0 31
40 Fernandez, Sabetay JR Gladewater Union Grove 5:59.5 18:41.6 32
41 Butcher, Blake SO Martins Mill 5:59.7 18:42.3 33
42 Butler, Jonas JR Honey Grove 5:59.9 18:42.8 34
43 Mott, Jackson SO Poolville 6:00.1 18:43.3 35
44 Evans, Kohl JR Chico 6:01.4 18:47.4 36
45 Quezada, Alejandro SR Merit Bland 6:01.8 18:48.7 37
46 Dickerson, Wyatt SO Alvord 6:02.6 18:51.2 38
47 McLain, Logan SO McLeod 6:03.9 18:55.3 39
48 Murdock, Silas SR McLeod 6:04.2 18:56.3 40
49 Wolfe, Nicholas JR Honey Grove 6:04.6 18:57.4 41
50 Nixon, Kevin SR Martins Mill 6:04.8 18:58.1 42
51 Whiteside, Weston SR Ivanhoe Rayburn 6:05.9 19:01.4 43
52 Mansell, Zaine SR Poolville 6:07.4 19:06.3 44
53 Meek, Sebastian SR Honey Grove 6:07.8 19:07.4 45
54 Souther, Austin SO Alvord 6:07.8 19:07.6 46
55 Teer, Mason JR McLeod 6:08.3 19:09.0 47
56 Morden, Ethan JR Simms Bowie 6:10.9 19:17.3 48
57 Stowers, Kolson SR Merit Bland 6:11.6 19:19.2 49
58 Wilson, Brenton SR Muenster 6:12.5 19:22.1  
59 McLemore, Landon SO Windthorst 6:12.7 19:22.7  
60 Reyes, Brecken SR Goldthwaite 6:12.9 19:23.4 50
61 Reiser, Nate SO Martins Mill 6:13.1 19:23.9 51
62 Wright, Garrett SR Gladewater Union Grove 6:13.3 19:24.7 52
63 Astello, Albert JR Santo 6:13.4 19:24.8  
64 Arden, Dakota SR Gladewater Union Grove 6:13.9 19:26.5 53
65 Warren, Caden JR Seymour 6:14.1 19:27.2 54
66 Gonzalez, Favian SR Merit Bland 6:14.2 19:27.3 55
67 Preciado, Ruben SR Como Como-Pickton 6:15.7 19:32.2  
68 Bergs, Karlis SR Archer City 6:16.8 19:35.4  
69 Pulido, Nicholas SR Chico 6:17.2 19:36.6 56
70 Foteno, David JR Big Sandy 6:17.2 19:36.8 57
71 Lamb, Ashton SR Merit Bland 6:17.5 19:37.8 58
72 Woods, Austin JR Poolville 6:20.8 19:47.9 59
73 Tefteller, Cody SR Simms Bowie 6:21.4 19:49.7 60
74 Kirkham, Kevin SR Trenton 6:21.4 19:49.8  
75 Reeves, Hunter JR Simms Bowie 6:21.4 19:50.0 61
76 Coleman, James SO Olney 6:23.6 19:56.8  
77 Stegemoller, Ridge SO Goldthwaite 6:24.8 20:00.4 62
78 Parks, De'Marius SR Meridian 6:25.4 20:02.4  
79 Gilmore, Austin SR McLeod 6:25.5 20:02.8 63
80 Huddleston, Lukas JR Celeste 6:27.2 20:07.8 64
81 Deberry, Zane JR Simms Bowie 6:29.4 20:14.9 65
82 Tenney, Dylan JR Celeste 6:30.1 20:17.0 66
83 Irwin, Aaron JR McLeod 6:30.7 20:18.9 67
84 Miller, Vincient JR Gladewater Union Grove 6:31.3 20:20.6 68
85 Jackson, Jalen SR Harleton 6:32.9 20:25.8  
86 Crawford, Colby SR Beckville 6:33.0 20:26.2 69
87 Rodriguez, Jose SR Chico 6:34.2 20:29.8 70
88 Palacios, David SR Como Como-Pickton 6:34.6 20:31.1  
89 Lang, Evan SR Poolville 6:34.7 20:31.3 71
90 Sherwin, Jared SR Celeste 6:35.8 20:34.7 72
91 Sherwin, Justin SO Celeste 6:36.1 20:35.7 73
92 Collinsworth, William SR Ivanhoe Rayburn 6:38.1 20:41.9 74
93 Whiteside, Landon JR Ivanhoe Rayburn 6:40.7 20:50.1 75
94 Schulze, Clayton SR Goldthwaite 6:41.7 20:53.3 76
95 Satterfield, Jared SO Como Como-Pickton 6:41.8 20:53.6  
96 Brown, Bryston SR Big Sandy 6:42.7 20:56.4 77
97 Vasquez, Erick SR Campbell 6:42.8 20:56.6 78
98 Morris, Jaxcen SR Ivanhoe Rayburn 6:43.6 20:59.1 79
99 Seaman, Harley SR Beckville 6:43.8 20:59.8 80
100 Ferguson, Landon SO Campbell 6:44.0 21:00.3 81
101 Daugherty, Quinten SO Quanah 6:44.5 21:01.8  
102 Nelson, Cade SR Beckville 6:45.0 21:03.5 82
103 Kirkham, Christopher SR Trenton 6:47.2 21:10.4  
104 Miller, Cade SR Tom Bean 6:47.6 21:11.6 83
105 Davis, Jake JR Tom Bean 6:48.9 21:15.6 84
106 Taylor, Jake SO Martins Mill 6:49.0 21:16.0 85
107 Franco, Jay JR Simms Bowie 6:49.2 21:16.5 86
108 Johnson, Wade SR Tom Bean 6:51.3 21:23.3 87
109 Nelson, Joey JR Merit Bland 6:52.2 21:26.0 88
110 Boyd, Nathan SO Tom Bean 6:57.6 21:42.8 89
111 Menefee, Dakarai SR Big Sandy 7:00.6 21:52.2 90
112 Warren, Cody SR Meridian 7:02.2 21:57.1  
113 Huddleston, Nathan SR Celeste 7:02.8 21:59.0 91
114 Wetzel, Isaac SO Ivanhoe Rayburn 7:03.7 22:01.8 92
115 Brandenburg, Andrew SR Ivanhoe Rayburn 7:05.8 22:08.5 93
116 Parra, Daniel SR Chico 7:08.0 22:15.2 94
117 Sanchez, Christian SR Simms Bowie 7:08.4 22:16.5 95
118 Eslinger, Dayton SO Chico 7:10.6 22:23.4 96
119 Smeltzer, Braidan SO Big Sandy 7:13.3 22:31.7 97
120 Nichols, Bull JR Ivanhoe Rayburn 7:15.5 22:38.6 98
121 Huffhines, Trey SO Campbell 7:18.3 22:47.5 99
122 Parra, Arturo SO Chico 7:18.7 22:48.6 100
123 Jitjaeng, Michael SR Big Sandy 7:23.8 23:04.6 101
124 Flake, Kaleb SO Alvord 7:25.5 23:09.8 102
125 Bailey, Gavin JR Simms Bowie 7:25.7 23:10.4 103
126 Masten, Cooper SO Alvord 7:26.6 23:13.1 104
127 Hicks, Tyler SO Alvord 7:27.5 23:16.0 105
128 Langford, Owen JR Tom Bean 7:28.4 23:18.8 106
129 Hortman, Baylor SO Beckville 7:29.8 23:23.1 107
130 Wallace, Carson SR Campbell 7:37.9 23:48.5 108
131 Krump, Koby SO Como Como-Pickton 7:39.0 23:51.8  
132 Adams, Wyatt SR Goldthwaite 7:42.7 24:03.6 109
133 Zeitz, Matthew SO Campbell 7:52.1 24:32.8 110
134 Seaman, David SO Beckville 7:52.5 24:34.0 111
135 Oswalt, Carter SR Big Sandy 8:06.5 25:17.8 112
136 Padilla, Remmigio SR Campbell 8:20.2 26:00.5 113
137 Maxwell, Colton SR Big Sandy 8:34.4 26:44.8 114
138 Hernandez, Anthony JR Honey Grove 8:36.1 26:50.1 115
139 Corbett, Buford SR Honey Grove 8:48.5 27:28.9 116
1A BOYS (REGION III) Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:21:34 16:18 20 1 2 4 6 7 13 14
2 1:25:00 17:00 45 3 5 9 11 17 20 31
3 1:30:30 18:06 111 12 15 21 29 34 37 78
4 1:31:49 18:21 136 10 23 27 30 46 95 97
5 1:33:14 18:38 162 8 16 32 36 70    
6 1:37:12 19:26 227 19 41 45 49 73 90 126
7 1:39:50 19:58 273 35 40 53 61 84 130  
8 1:39:15 19:51 279 25 28 66 77 83 92 114
9 1:41:18 20:15 309 42 43 63 74 87 91 93
10 1:41:43 20:20 317 44 50 56 69 98 102 110
11 1:41:36 20:19 321 33 59 64 71 94 109  
12 1:42:50 20:34 333 24 38 67 72 132    
13 1:42:32 20:30 360 18 75 82 89 96 99  
14 1:44:37 20:55 403 26 80 88 101 108 122 129
15 1:47:31 21:30 407 39 57 62 115 134 137  
16 1:44:35 20:55 413 22 81 100 103 107 138  
17 1:46:18 21:15 419 48 68 79 111 113 119  
18 1:47:59 21:35 442 51 65 85 116 125    
19 1:48:14 21:38 454 54 55 104 118 123 128  
20 1:51:34 22:18 465 52 60 86 131 136    
21 1:50:52 22:10 493 58 76 105 121 133    
22 1:50:34 22:06 509 47 106 112 120 124 127  
23 2:12:22 26:28 672 117 135 139 140 141    
1A BOYS (REGION III) Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Billingsley, Isaiah JR Cumby Miller Grove 4:55.1 15:20.6 1
2 Robertson, Kobe SR Cumby Miller Grove 5:03.3 15:46.0 2
3 Tarver, Garrett SR Saltillo 5:11.0 16:10.2 3
4 Verner Davis, Lance JR Cumby Miller Grove 5:20.3 16:39.3 4
5 Beadle, Dillon SR Saltillo 5:23.3 16:48.7 5
6 Hasten, Riley SO Cumby Miller Grove 5:24.7 16:52.9 6
7 Hensley, Tanner JR Cumby Miller Grove 5:25.6 16:55.7 7
8 Morman, Logan SR Saint Jo 5:28.2 17:03.9 8
9 Tarver, Gunner SO Saltillo 5:28.5 17:04.8 9
10 Vanover, Easton SR Slidell 5:31.1 17:13.1 10
11 Collins, Coy SO Saltillo 5:31.5 17:14.3 11
12 Stout, Jarek JR Priddy 5:35.3 17:25.9 12
13 Sly, Lexton JR Cumby Miller Grove 5:36.9 17:31.0 13
14 Lester, Anthony SO Cumby Miller Grove 5:37.0 17:31.3 14
15 Hall, Joseph SR Priddy 5:38.5 17:35.9 15
16 Thomas, Collin SO Saint Jo 5:39.3 17:38.5 16
17 Holloway, Jayden SR Saltillo 5:40.6 17:42.6 17
18 Prado, Jose SR Lometa 5:41.7 17:46.0 18
19 Simpson, Alec SR Dodd City 5:41.7 17:46.1 19
20 Hoover, Beckham SO Saltillo 5:45.7 17:58.6 20
21 Ward, Zack SO Priddy 5:47.5 18:04.0 21
22 Goodman, Michael SR Perrin-Whitt 5:48.9 18:08.5 22
23 Luttrell, Jaden SR Slidell 5:49.9 18:11.7 23
24 Bilbao, Chad JR Lipan 5:50.6 18:13.8 24
25 Durbin, Garit SR Zephyr 5:51.9 18:17.8  
26 Parker, Logan SO Clyde Eula 5:52.7 18:20.2 25
27 Matthews, Dustin SR Graford 5:53.1 18:21.6 26
28 Gonzalez, Carlos SR Slidell 5:53.1 18:21.6 27
29 Jones, Cameron SR Clyde Eula 5:54.4 18:25.7 28
30 Hodges, Chance SR Priddy 5:54.6 18:26.2 29
31 Franklin, Hudson SO Slidell 5:54.8 18:27.0 30
32 Redburn, Andrew JR Saltillo 5:59.5 18:41.4 31
33 Thurman, Kile SO Saint Jo 6:02.1 18:49.7 32
34 Juarez, Izrael SO Lingleville 6:03.3 18:53.5 33
35 DelBosque, Javier SO Priddy 6:05.0 18:58.8 34
36 Hutson, Logan SR Avery 6:05.4 18:59.9 35
37 Vogel, Joshua SO Saint Jo 6:06.8 19:04.4 36
38 Walker, Dalton SR Ranger 6:06.9 19:04.5  
39 Winkler, Tyler SO Nocona Prairie Valley 6:08.0 19:08.1  
40 Goehmann, Isaac SR Priddy 6:08.4 19:09.3 37
41 Reynolds, Cole SO Lipan 6:08.8 19:10.5 38
42 Ledesma, Matthew SR Baird 6:10.2 19:14.8 39
43 Bridges, Brenden JR Avery 6:11.1 19:17.8 40
44 Allen, Landon SR Dodd City 6:11.8 19:19.8 41
45 Salinas, Isidro SR May 6:14.0 19:26.8 42
46 Salinas, Damian SO May 6:14.3 19:27.8 43
47 Taylor, Zander SR Henrietta Midway 6:15.8 19:32.2 44
48 Munger, Aaron SR Dodd City 6:16.0 19:33.0 45
49 Harwell, Brock SR Slidell 6:16.9 19:36.0 46
50 Castaneda, Hector SR Blanket 6:18.6 19:41.2 47
51 Gass, Matthew SO Cherokee 6:19.8 19:45.0 48
52 Massie, Cole SR Dodd City 6:21.2 19:49.2 49
53 Coker, Christian SO Henrietta Midway 6:22.8 19:54.1 50
54 DeTorres, PePe SR Huckabay 6:24.8 20:00.3 51
55 Gibbs, Wyatt SR Ector 6:25.2 20:01.6 52
56 Martin, Hunter JR Avery 6:25.2 20:01.8 53
57 South, Trayton SR Sulphur Bluff 6:26.0 20:04.2 54
58 Garcia, Jose SO Gustine 6:26.5 20:05.7  
59 Hurley, Montana SR Sulphur Bluff 6:26.7 20:06.3 55
60 Leach, Holton SR Henrietta Midway 6:27.0 20:07.4 56
61 Carlisle, James SR Richland Springs 6:28.1 20:10.7  
62 Kitchens, Dakota SO Baird 6:29.1 20:13.9 57
63 Scheriger, Jordan SR Sidney 6:29.1 20:14.0 58
64 Candelario, Manuel JR Lingleville 6:29.5 20:15.1 59
65 Evans, Nathaniel JR Ector 6:30.0 20:16.8 60
66 Rose, Tyrell SR Avery 6:30.3 20:17.8 61
67 Vinson, Blane SR Baird 6:30.7 20:18.9 62
68 Bustamante, Rory SR May 6:30.9 20:19.6 63
69 Carrizales, Alex SO Lingleville 6:31.4 20:20.9 64
70 Court, Krause SR Richland Springs 6:31.4 20:21.2  
71 Weekes, Charles SR Huckabay 6:33.2 20:26.5 65
72 Tate, Jathen SR Clyde Eula 6:33.3 20:26.9 66
73 Taylor, Cole SR Lipan 6:34.3 20:30.0 67
74 Bordner, Kase SO Cherokee 6:34.8 20:31.7 68
75 Lujan, Ethan SO Henrietta Midway 6:36.5 20:37.0 69
76 Thompson, Connor SR Saint Jo 6:37.0 20:38.4 70
77 Kirk, Luke SR Lingleville 6:37.8 20:40.9 71
78 Frezzotti, Frederico SR Lipan 6:38.6 20:43.6 72
79 Turner, Jason SR Dodd City 6:39.1 20:45.0 73
80 Muckleroy, Kevin JR May 6:39.3 20:45.6 74
81 Juarez, Tim SO Lometa 6:39.5 20:46.5 75
82 Mitchell, Cordell SR Ranger 6:39.6 20:46.7  
83 Godfry, Kolby SR Sidney 6:39.7 20:46.8 76
84 Arispe, Ricky SO Clyde Eula 6:41.2 20:51.7 77
85 Gutierrez, Hunter JR Priddy 6:41.5 20:52.5 78
86 Morris, Gabe SR Cherokee 6:42.9 20:57.0 79
87 Manley, Micah SR Graford 6:44.0 21:00.3 80
88 Aldridge, Robert SR Perrin-Whitt 6:44.4 21:01.8 81
89 Acevedo, Luis SR Lometa 6:47.4 21:11.0 82
90 Sharp, Carson SO Clyde Eula 6:47.4 21:11.0 83
91 Eady, Ethan SO Avery 6:48.1 21:13.3 84
92 Hernandez, Juan JR Huckabay 6:49.1 21:16.2 85
93 Harris, Nathan SO Ector 6:49.6 21:17.7 86
94 Hardy, Lane SR May 6:49.9 21:18.8 87
95 Goen, Matthew SO Graford 6:50.4 21:20.5 88
96 Hernandez, Luis SO Lometa 6:50.5 21:20.5 89
97 Mauppin, Brody JR Dodd City 6:51.1 21:22.6 90
98 Self, Ethan SR May 6:51.3 21:23.1 91
99 Webb, Brandon SR Clyde Eula 6:51.8 21:24.8 92
100 Kunkel, Brian JR May 6:52.2 21:25.8 93
101 Nava, Luis SO Lingleville 6:52.3 21:26.4 94
102 McCasland, Jerl SR Slidell 6:52.4 21:26.6 95
103 Valenzuela, Jeremiah SO Lometa 6:53.0 21:28.4 96
104 Ellison, Jayson SO Slidell 6:53.1 21:28.9 97
105 Franke, Bodee JR Henrietta Midway 6:54.4 21:33.0 98
106 Caso, Alonso JR Lometa 6:55.0 21:34.7 99
107 Kenney, Wyatt SO Perrin-Whitt 6:55.2 21:35.4 100
108 Crawford, Christian JR Graford 6:56.4 21:39.0 101
109 Davis, John SO Henrietta Midway 6:56.6 21:39.6 102
110 Laurence, Patton SO Perrin-Whitt 6:57.8 21:43.5 103
111 Johnson, Shane SR Sulphur Bluff 6:59.8 21:49.7 104
112 Kinnard, Joshua SR Sidney 7:00.4 21:51.7 105
113 Pogue, Dakota JR Blanket 7:01.0 21:53.3 106
114 Usery, Jeremiah JR Richland Springs 7:01.7 21:55.6  
115 Smith, Ethan SR Bryson 7:01.9 21:56.1  
116 Burke, Keaton SR Perrin-Whitt 7:05.1 22:06.3 107
117 Higgins, Ryan SO Graford 7:08.2 22:16.0 108
118 Boeve, Gus SR Lingleville 7:08.5 22:16.9 109
119 Leach, Dayton SO Henrietta Midway 7:09.7 22:20.7 110
120 Bond, Joey SO Cherokee 7:11.2 22:25.2 111
121 Day, Brayden SO Blanket 7:13.8 22:33.3 112
122 Graves, Isaac JR Cherokee 7:16.0 22:40.1 113
123 Pack, Blane SO Clyde Eula 7:16.7 22:42.4 114
124 Fannin, Ryan SO Baird 7:16.7 22:42.4 115
125 Thetford, Landon JR Huckabay 7:17.4 22:44.5 116
126 Loftis, Adler SO Woodson 7:18.4 22:47.7 117
127 Branom, Brandon SR Sulphur Bluff 7:19.1 22:50.0 118
128 Stotts, James Wyatt SR Cherokee 7:21.3 22:56.8 119
129 Jenkins, Ryan JR Blanket 7:22.1 22:59.1 120
130 Ruggles, CJ JR Sidney 7:26.4 23:12.5 121
131 Goen, Micheal SR Graford 7:29.7 23:22.8 122
132 Hume, Blake JR Sulphur Bluff 7:30.3 23:24.9 123
133 Mclaughlin, Emmanuel SO Blanket 7:31.2 23:27.6 124
134 Gilliam, Evan SR Huckabay 7:32.6 23:32.0 125
135 Baker, Ian JR Dodd City 7:36.5 23:44.1 126
136 Furry, Brady SR Blanket 7:37.3 23:46.5 127
137 Carter, Andrew JR Sulphur Bluff 7:40.3 23:56.1 128
138 Feregrino, Leo SO Graford 7:40.9 23:57.9 129
139 Austin, Blayson SO Avery 7:42.0 24:01.5 130
140 Whitburn-Gentry, Corey SR Ector 7:44.6 24:09.6 131
141 Childers, Blake JR Lipan 7:45.6 24:12.7 132
142 McKee, James SO Ranger 7:51.6 24:31.3  
143 Johnston, William SO Sidney 7:56.9 24:47.7 133
144 Crawford, Jesse JR Baird 8:01.2 25:01.4 134
145 Hewlett, Nathan SO Woodson 8:04.2 25:10.7 135
146 Farmer, Nico JR Ranger 8:13.1 25:38.3  
147 Bailey, Brent SO Ector 8:16.7 25:49.5 136
148 May, James SO Baird 8:27.5 26:23.2 137
149 Lambert, Tyce JR Perrin-Whitt 8:45.0 27:17.8 138
150 Bleeker, Hunter SO Woodson 8:47.3 27:25.2 139
151 Nelson, Austin SR Woodson 8:56.2 27:52.8 140
152 Nelson, Peyton SR Woodson 9:19.8 29:06.4 141