Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
IHSAA Cross Country Section 29
Date:
10-12-19
Venue:
Crawford County, IN
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Liddle, Sydney
SR
Floyd Central
6:20.6
19:42.5
1
2
Loftus, Chloe
SR
Floyd Central
6:34.2
20:25.0
2
3
Baxter, Sydney
SR
Floyd Central
6:34.3
20:25.1
3
4
Liddle, Savanna
SR
Floyd Central
6:34.3
20:25.1
4
5
Cirincione, Jaydon
SR
Floyd Central
6:34.3
20:25.2
5
6
Clare, Natalie
SR
Floyd Central
6:36.3
20:31.5
6
7
Boesing, Natalie
SR
Providence
6:38.2
20:37.2
7
8
Hoskins, Maci
SR
Providence
6:40.3
20:43.9
8
9
Armstrong, Emily
SR
Corydon Central
6:41.5
20:47.6
9
10
Conway, Carley
SR
Floyd Central
6:48.3
21:08.7
10
11
Gaines, Gabrielle
SR
Crawford County
6:51.8
21:19.6
11
12
Stewart, Marcie
SR
Corydon Central
6:54.3
21:27.3
12
13
Lisher, Ryleigh
SR
Corydon Central
6:58.5
21:40.4
13
14
Magallanes, Kaylie
SR
Borden
6:58.5
21:40.5
14
15
Andrew, Laura
SR
New Albany
6:58.6
21:40.7
15
16
Rothrock, Gracie
SR
North Harrison
7:01.9
21:50.8
16
17
Bailey, Sarah
SR
Corydon Central
7:08.5
22:11.6
17
18
Barbieri, Caroline
SR
New Albany
7:10.5
22:17.8
18
19
Hogue, Alexandra
SR
New Albany
7:11.0
22:19.3
19
20
Coffman, Joy
SR
Borden
7:14.3
22:29.4
20
21
Crouse, Callie
SR
Christian Academy of Indiana
7:16.1
22:35.0
21
22
Bailey, Emma
SR
Corydon Central
7:20.0
22:47.2
22
23
Smith, Delaney
SR
Borden
7:23.5
22:58.2
23
24
Rothrock, Sadie
SR
North Harrison
7:26.1
23:06.1
24
25
Grizzel, Kloee
SR
Crawford County
7:31.5
23:23.0
25
26
Rose, Kaela
SR
Borden
7:31.5
23:23.0
26
27
Endris, Lila
SR
New Albany
7:31.8
23:23.7
27
28
Hall, Grace
SR
Borden
7:35.7
23:36.1
28
29
Baechle, Cailyn
SR
Paoli
7:37.2
23:40.8
29
30
Dunn, Briley
SR
Christian Academy of Indiana
7:42.1
23:55.7
30
31
McDonald, Madelyn
SR
Paoli
7:44.4
24:03.0
31
32
Kopp, Melonie
SR
Crawford County
7:48.0
24:14.4
32
33
Bruce, Emily
SR
Corydon Central
7:49.8
24:19.8
33
34
Albertson, Hannah
SR
Paoli
7:52.1
24:26.9
34
35
Boehm, Sarah
SR
Providence
7:53.0
24:29.9
35
36
Bussell, Brooklynn
SR
New Albany
7:55.1
24:36.4
36
37
Voelker, Erica
SR
Providence
7:58.4
24:46.4
37
38
Murphy, Alicia
SR
North Harrison
7:59.4
24:49.7
38
39
Burress, Brooklynne
SR
Corydon Central
8:02.1
24:58.2
39
40
Mullins, Grace
SR
Christian Academy of Indiana
8:03.3
25:01.7
40
41
Grigsby, Hailey
SR
Crawford County
8:04.8
25:06.3
41
42
Cunningham, Madison
SR
Paoli
8:12.3
25:29.7
42
43
Workman, Elizabeth
SR
Paoli
8:13.7
25:34.0
43
44
Noveron, Jeanette
SR
New Albany
8:14.0
25:35.2
44
45
Schultz, Brook
SR
North Harrison
8:19.5
25:52.0
45
46
Cory, Hannah
SR
South Central (Elizabeth)
8:21.9
25:59.6
47
Kerby, Elisabeth "EB"
SR
Paoli
8:24.5
26:07.6
46
48
Milliner, Autumn
SR
South Central (Elizabeth)
8:26.4
26:13.5
49
Reyes, Claire
SR
Providence
8:27.5
26:16.9
47
50
Gowens, Haylee
SR
Lanesville
8:35.6
26:42.1
51
Witham, Kylie
SR
North Harrison
8:37.2
26:47.2
48
52
Asplin, Lindsey
SR
Borden
8:42.5
27:03.6
49
53
Wise, Katie
SR
North Harrison
8:52.6
27:35.1
50
54
Thomas, Siera
SR
Borden
8:53.0
27:36.3
51
55
Kidd, Macey
SR
South Central (Elizabeth)
8:57.9
27:51.5
56
Grinar, Lily
SR
South Central (Elizabeth)
9:01.3
28:02.1
57
Mauck, Jordan
SR
Crawford County
9:03.7
28:09.5
52
58
Wright, Elizabeth
SR
North Harrison
9:08.5
28:24.5
53
59
Nash, Audrey
SR
Christian Academy of Indiana
9:09.9
28:28.6
54
60
Lewis, Mackenzie
SR
Lanesville
9:26.0
29:18.8
61
Klinglesmith, Reese
SR
Christian Academy of Indiana
9:37.8
29:55.4
55