IHSAA Cross Country Section 13 Date: 10-12-19   Venue: Bellmont - Decatur, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Garlinger, Jordan SR Bellmont 5:17.5 16:24.2 1
2 Fuelling, Isaac SR Bellmont 5:18.5 16:27.2 2
3 Lawson, Kyle SR Bellmont 5:27.2 16:54.2 3
4 McIntire, Clancy SR South Adams 5:27.6 16:55.5 4
5 Guise, Deion SR Bellmont 5:27.8 16:56.2 5
6 Arnos, Andrew JR New Haven 5:32.2 17:09.6 6
7 Cassell, Laterrius SR New Haven 5:32.3 17:09.9 7
8 Saldana, Luis SR New Haven 5:32.7 17:11.4 8
9 Ealey, Gavin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 5:33.3 17:13.3 9
10 Johnson, Blaine SR Bellmont 5:34.7 17:17.4 10
11 Kukelhan, Chase SR Bellmont 5:37.0 17:24.5 11
12 Rhodes, Justin SR New Haven 5:39.9 17:33.5 12
13 Corral, Nick SR Bellmont 5:40.2 17:34.6 13
14 Carnall, Aaron SR Bluffton 5:43.0 17:43.1 14
15 Strothman, Tyler SR Norwell 5:44.3 17:47.1 15
16 Belcher, Isaiah SR New Haven 5:45.5 17:51.0 16
17 Peterson, Jakob SR Norwell 5:45.7 17:51.7 17
18 Zehr, Kevin JR Woodlan 5:45.9 17:52.1 18
19 Rabideau, Cody JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 5:49.5 18:03.3 19
20 Lehman, Trey SR South Adams 5:50.6 18:06.6 20
21 Anderson, Race SR South Adams 5:50.6 18:06.9 21
22 Walda, Evan SR Ft. Wayne South Side 5:51.3 18:08.9 22
23 Schaadt, Derek SR Heritage 5:54.4 18:18.5 23
24 Felger, Riley SR New Haven 5:54.7 18:19.4 24
25 Combs, Isaac SR Ft. Wayne South Side 5:54.8 18:19.7 25
26 Crosbie, Markis SR Bluffton 5:57.8 18:29.0 26
27 Aylward, Alex SR Ft. Wayne South Side 5:57.9 18:29.4 27
28 Rhodes, James SR New Haven 5:59.9 18:35.6 28
29 Arnold, Kaidenn SR Adams Central 6:00.8 18:38.4 29
30 Connor, Jared SR Heritage 6:01.6 18:41.0 30
31 Robinson, LeAndre SR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:01.7 18:41.2 31
32 Huss, Zander SR Norwell 6:02.4 18:43.3 32
33 Dinius, Gavin SR Heritage 6:03.2 18:45.9 33
34 Hoffman, Ethan SR Heritage 6:04.1 18:48.6 34
35 Waldman, Zachary JR Norwell 6:05.3 18:52.3 35
36 Moore, Max SR Woodlan 6:05.6 18:53.1 36
37 Paris, Jack SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:05.6 18:53.3 37
38 Evans, Gabe SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 6:05.7 18:53.7  
39 Lockridge, Nate JR Woodlan 6:06.3 18:55.3 38
40 Stauffer, Lucas SR Norwell 6:07.2 18:58.3 39
41 Loucks, Tyler SR Woodlan 6:07.3 18:58.6 40
42 Slater, Kaiden SR Norwell 6:07.3 18:58.7 41
43 Connelley, Korbin SR Adams Central 6:09.2 19:04.6 42
44 Von Gunten, Aidan SR South Adams 6:09.8 19:06.2 43
45 Dinius, Jakob SR Heritage 6:12.1 19:13.5 44
46 Hohenbrink, Carter JR Woodlan 6:13.1 19:16.5 45
47 Melcher, Marin JR Norwell 6:13.1 19:16.5 46
48 Knight, Alonzo SR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:14.4 19:20.6 47
49 Weber, Logan SR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:14.6 19:21.1 48
50 Steigmeyer, Will SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:17.3 19:29.5 49
51 Mayer, Bryson SR Bluffton 6:18.4 19:32.9 50
52 Richards, Steeven SR Heritage 6:19.9 19:37.4 51
53 Love, Payton SR Heritage 6:19.9 19:37.5 52
54 Baumgartner, Samuel JR Bluffton 6:20.4 19:39.2 53
55 Nithin, Krishnan SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 6:22.5 19:45.6 54
56 Egly, Luke SR Adams Central 6:24.9 19:53.0 55
57 Kaehr, Jake SR Adams Central 6:28.4 20:03.8 56
58 Gorrell, Isaac SR South Adams 6:29.6 20:07.5 57
59 Bultemeier, Grant SR Bluffton 6:34.0 20:21.1 58
60 Grady, Lucas JR Bluffton 6:35.1 20:24.6 59
61 Epple, Alex SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:35.4 20:25.6 60
62 Niblack, Auston JR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:36.5 20:28.9 61
63 Yergler, Brody SR Bluffton 6:40.4 20:41.2 62
64 Isaac, Bailey SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 6:41.7 20:45.2 63
65 Ian, Rentschler SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 6:44.9 20:55.0 64
66 Lemus-Juarez, Jose SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 6:48.1 21:05.2  
67 Shawver, Conner SR Woodlan 6:53.0 21:20.2 65
68 Vargas, Gabe SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 7:09.1 22:10.0  
69 Baez, Joe SR Smith Academy 7:10.1 22:13.2  
70 Schwartz, Andrew SR Adams Central 7:27.0 23:05.7 66
71 Moody, Brady SR Ft. Wayne Wayne 7:27.4 23:06.8  
72 Andrew, Xi JR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 7:33.2 23:24.9 67
73 McAfee, Evan SR Adams Central 7:34.6 23:29.1 68
74 Art, Brysen JR Woodlan 7:47.2 24:08.3 69
75 Gavin, Bowe SR Ft. Wayne Canterbury 8:01.0 24:50.9 70