IHSAA Cross Country Section 11 Date: 10-12-19   Venue: West Noble, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bennett, Lydia SR DeKalb 6:20.6 19:42.5 1
2 Clemens, Taylor SR Angola 6:23.7 19:52.2 2
3 Murillo-Rivera, Yarency SR West Noble 6:30.2 20:12.3 3
4 DeTray, Abby SR DeKalb 6:30.5 20:13.3 4
5 Hinkley, Gracynn SR Angola 6:34.6 20:26.2 5
6 Winebrenner, Riley SR DeKalb 6:36.8 20:33.0 6
7 Schmucker, Grace SR Fremont 6:45.5 21:00.1  
8 Blum, Hannah SR Angola 6:47.6 21:06.6 7
9 Fry, Deann SR Westview 6:54.9 21:29.1 8
10 Becker, Rachel SR East Noble 6:58.5 21:40.5 9
11 Gochenour, Natalie SR Fremont 6:58.6 21:40.8  
12 Foreman, Gabrielle SR West Noble 6:58.7 21:41.0 10
13 Weng, Erin SR East Noble 7:02.2 21:51.8 11
14 Maley, Mariah SR East Noble 7:02.2 21:51.9 12
15 Steele, Allison SR Prairie Heights 7:03.2 21:55.0 13
16 Becker, Anna SR East Noble 7:03.7 21:56.4 14
17 Swift, Penelope SR DeKalb 7:04.4 21:58.7 15
18 Graft, Katie SR Churubusco 7:04.7 21:59.6 16
19 Villalobos, Nallely SR West Noble 7:05.1 22:00.7 17
20 Wallen, Megan SR West Noble 7:06.9 22:06.5 18
21 Rummel, Olivia SR East Noble 7:07.7 22:08.9 19
22 Vice, Madison SR Central Noble 7:10.8 22:18.6 20
23 Shoemaker, Erin SR West Noble 7:11.5 22:20.7 21
24 Zumbrun, Kylie SR Central Noble 7:13.5 22:27.1 22
25 Rinehold, Michaela SR Central Noble 7:15.4 22:32.8 23
26 Parson, Thalia SR West Noble 7:17.3 22:38.8 24
27 Weng, Rachel SR East Noble 7:21.0 22:50.3 25
28 Bender, Raegan SR Westview 7:21.5 22:51.8 26
29 Richards, Samantha SR East Noble 7:23.7 22:58.7 27
30 Gumbel, Makayla SR Fremont 7:24.4 23:00.7  
31 Bell, Roshelle SR Prairie Heights 7:24.5 23:01.2 28
32 Guzman, Monica SR Lakeland 7:26.6 23:07.6 29
33 Neff, Hannah SR Westview 7:27.9 23:11.7 30
34 Basinger, Allie SR Churubusco 7:28.8 23:14.4 31
35 Stoltzfus, Lindsay SR Westview 7:31.5 23:22.9 32
36 Biernat, Samantha SR Angola 7:34.3 23:31.5 33
37 Villa Romero, Ashley SR Angola 7:35.4 23:35.1 34
38 Debolt, Cara SR Churubusco 7:37.2 23:40.6 35
39 Miller, Nicole SR Westview 7:40.2 23:49.9 36
40 Stump, Viktorija SR Central Noble 7:40.7 23:51.6 37
41 Roberts, Samantha SR Prairie Heights 7:45.1 24:05.2 38
42 Fleeman, Keylee SR Lakeland 7:51.8 24:26.0 39
43 Rettig, Brooklynn SR Lakeland 7:55.3 24:36.8 40
44 Allen, Paris SR Lakeland 7:58.9 24:48.0 41
45 Price, Angela SR Central Noble 8:04.6 25:05.8 42
46 Hall, Kyler SR Prairie Heights 8:06.7 25:12.4 43
47 Malaivanh, Kailia SR Lakeland 8:12.5 25:30.4 44
48 Helbert, Kennedy SR Eastside 8:14.0 25:35.1  
49 Munoz, Claudia SR Lakeland 8:15.2 25:38.6 45
50 Runge, Autumn SR DeKalb 8:15.2 25:38.7 46
51 Springer, Alayna SR Prairie Heights 8:21.2 25:57.2 47
52 James, Caylee SR Prairie Heights 8:22.5 26:01.5 48
53 Schuman, Katelynn SR Churubusco 8:41.2 26:59.4 49
54 Refeld, Eva SR Churubusco 8:48.1 27:20.9 50
55 Hammer, Ally SR DeKalb 8:52.2 27:33.8 51
56 Cruz Ramirez, Olhane SR Hamilton 9:11.2 28:32.6  
57 Fee, Sienna SR Angola 9:14.3 28:42.4 52
58 Stier, Mikayla SR Central Noble 9:32.4 29:38.5 53
59 Bingham, Kylie SR Central Noble 9:45.1 30:18.2 54
60 Armey, Mia SR DeKalb 9:52.3 30:40.3 55
61 Elliot, Catherine SR Churubusco 9:56.9 30:54.6 56
62 McMullen, Meghyn SR Hamilton 10:24.4 32:20.2  
  Yarian, Caleigh SR DeKalb DNF  
  Chilenski, Autumn SR Fremont DNF  
  Yoder, MaKenzie SR Central Noble DNF  
  Lowery, Madelynn SR East Noble DNF  
  Berlew, Katie SR Fremont DNF  
  Allshouse, Kiana SR Prairie Heights DNF  
  Kline, Leah SR East Noble DNF  
  Smith, Cady SR East Noble DNF  
  Beck, Jaydyn SR Central Noble DNF  
  Tjon, Abby SR East Noble DNF  
  Sines, Jama SR Lakeland DNF  
  Pankop, Khloe SR East Noble DNF  
  Sines, Chloe SR Lakeland DNF  
  Karthlelser, Estelle SR Hamilton DNF  
  Prest, Morigan SR East Noble DNF  
  Christlieb, Elizabeth SR West Noble DNF