IHSAA Cross Country Section 11 | Date: 10-12-19 Venue: West Noble, IN |
Place | Name | Year | Team | Avg. Mile | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steury, Izaiah | SR | Angola | 5:10.5 | 16:04.7 | 1 |
2 | Carpenter, Spencer | SR | Westview | 5:17.4 | 16:26.3 | 2 |
3 | Cripe, Colten | SR | West Noble | 5:17.9 | 16:27.6 | 3 |
4 | Liepe, Austin | SR | East Noble | 5:19.3 | 16:32.2 | 4 |
5 | Carpenter, Remington | SR | Westview | 5:19.4 | 16:32.4 | 5 |
6 | Schwartz, Anthony | SR | Westview | 5:25.6 | 16:51.8 | 6 |
7 | Longoria, Abraham | SR | West Noble | 5:26.7 | 16:55.1 | 7 |
8 | Cripe, Austin | SR | West Noble | 5:27.0 | 16:56.0 | 8 |
9 | Begly, Lucas | SR | Lakeland | 5:27.4 | 16:57.3 | 9 |
10 | Flora, Grant | SR | West Noble | 5:29.4 | 17:03.6 | 10 |
11 | Mast, Nathan | SR | West Noble | 5:31.4 | 17:09.8 | 11 |
12 | Biddle, Gezahagne | SR | Eastside | 5:32.7 | 17:13.8 | 12 |
13 | Potts, Wesley | SR | East Noble | 5:33.4 | 17:16.0 | 13 |
14 | Sanchez, Anthony | SR | Westview | 5:35.0 | 17:20.8 | 14 |
15 | Adams, Clayton | SR | DeKalb | 5:36.3 | 17:24.8 | 15 |
16 | McIntire, Braeden | SR | DeKalb | 5:38.1 | 17:30.6 | 16 |
17 | Flora, Isaac | SR | West Noble | 5:38.3 | 17:31.0 | 17 |
18 | Lantz, Eli | SR | Churubusco | 5:38.6 | 17:32.0 | 18 |
19 | Diehm, Lucas | SR | East Noble | 5:38.8 | 17:32.7 | 19 |
20 | Hand, Ben | SR | East Noble | 5:40.6 | 17:38.3 | 20 |
21 | Keily, Sam | SR | Churubusco | 5:42.2 | 17:43.3 | 21 |
22 | Weaver, Michael | SR | West Noble | 5:43.9 | 17:48.6 | 22 |
23 | McLatcher, Carson | SR | Fremont | 5:46.8 | 17:57.6 | |
24 | Corbin, Kyler | SR | East Noble | 5:47.2 | 17:58.7 | 23 |
25 | Fuller, Kayden | SR | East Noble | 5:50.4 | 18:08.6 | 24 |
26 | Thornburgh, Darrion | SR | Westview | 5:51.9 | 18:13.3 | 25 |
27 | Skinner, Levi | SR | Churubusco | 5:52.8 | 18:16.2 | 26 |
28 | Copas, Jakob | SR | Central Noble | 5:53.7 | 18:19.0 | |
29 | Cupp, Andrew | SR | Westview | 5:54.7 | 18:22.2 | 27 |
30 | Herbert, Landon | SR | Angola | 5:54.9 | 18:22.6 | 28 |
31 | Sillaway, Drew | SR | East Noble | 5:55.1 | 18:23.2 | 29 |
32 | Shepherd, Noah | SR | Central Noble | 5:55.8 | 18:25.4 | |
33 | VanGessel, Carter | SR | DeKalb | 5:57.7 | 18:31.5 | 30 |
34 | Lower, Konner | SR | Eastside | 5:58.6 | 18:34.2 | 31 |
35 | Palmer, Konner | SR | Lakeland | 5:59.5 | 18:36.9 | 32 |
36 | Prater, Shawn | SR | Churubusco | 6:00.1 | 18:38.8 | 33 |
37 | Burney, Alex | SR | Angola | 6:00.7 | 18:40.6 | 34 |
38 | Blankenship, Terance | SR | Lakeland | 6:00.7 | 18:40.8 | 35 |
39 | Brown, Keenan | SR | DeKalb | 6:01.0 | 18:41.7 | 36 |
40 | Chambless, Zachary | SR | Lakeland | 6:01.9 | 18:44.5 | 37 |
41 | Cooper, Vaughn | SR | Angola | 6:02.0 | 18:44.9 | 38 |
42 | Hostetler, Dominic | SR | Westview | 6:04.3 | 18:52.0 | 39 |
43 | Wachtman, Ezekiel | SR | Lakeland | 6:05.5 | 18:55.7 | 40 |
44 | Tobierre, Gabe | SR | DeKalb | 6:07.1 | 19:00.5 | 41 |
45 | Brown, Clayton | SR | DeKalb | 6:08.1 | 19:03.6 | 42 |
46 | Vinson, Braden | SR | Eastside | 6:11.8 | 19:15.3 | 43 |
47 | Fulton, Jordan | SR | Hamilton | 6:15.9 | 19:28.0 | |
48 | Glasgo, Kawliga | SR | Prairie Heights | 6:17.6 | 19:33.3 | 44 |
49 | Geyer, Jacob | SR | Eastside | 6:20.3 | 19:41.7 | 45 |
50 | Stroder, Dylan | SR | Churubusco | 6:22.4 | 19:48.3 | 46 |
51 | Cornehl, Bjarne | SR | Angola | 6:22.9 | 19:49.8 | 47 |
52 | Mason, Travers | SR | DeKalb | 6:24.1 | 19:53.3 | 48 |
53 | Brandt, Kyle | SR | Churubusco | 6:24.2 | 19:53.7 | 49 |
54 | Vinson, Brock | SR | Eastside | 6:25.2 | 19:56.8 | 50 |
55 | Ramirez Rios, Jon | SR | Angola | 6:33.2 | 20:21.8 | 51 |
56 | Sharp, Jackson | SR | Fremont | 6:36.0 | 20:30.5 | |
57 | Dyer, Nick | SR | Prairie Heights | 6:47.0 | 21:04.5 | 52 |
58 | McEntarfer, Aydan | SR | Fremont | 6:56.0 | 21:32.7 | |
59 | Graft, Cody | SR | Churubusco | 6:58.1 | 21:39.2 | 53 |
60 | Yoder, Reegan | SR | Central Noble | 7:24.7 | 23:01.7 | |
61 | Schrock, Holt | SR | Prairie Heights | 7:33.0 | 23:27.4 | 54 |
62 | Disher, Dayne | SR | Fremont | 7:37.7 | 23:42.1 | |
63 | Baas, Brady | SR | Prairie Heights | 7:38.8 | 23:45.5 | 55 |
64 | Farnham, Garrett | SR | Hamilton | 7:58.3 | 24:46.3 | |
65 | Wait, Hunter | SR | Central Noble | 8:01.3 | 24:55.4 | |
66 | Cook, Max | SR | Prairie Heights | 8:16.0 | 25:41.1 | 56 |
67 | Prosser, Cayden | SR | Hamilton | 8:28.7 | 26:20.5 | |
Palmer, Peyton | SR | East Noble | DNF | |||
Lapp, Ryan | SR | Westview | DNF | |||
Rowe, Mathias | SR | DeKalb | DNF | |||
Troyer, Christian | SR | Lakeland | DNF | |||
Wagner, Aaron | SR | East Noble | DNF | |||
Kline, Hunter | SR | East Noble | DNF | |||
Dupuy, Cameron | SR | West Noble | DNF | |||
Sibert, Sam | SR | East Noble | DNF | |||
Neireiter, Wyatt | SR | Churubusco | DNF | |||
Schuller, Logan | SR | West Noble | DNF | |||
Knowles, Landon | SR | DeKalb | DNF | |||
Moore, Kayden | SR | Westview | DNF | |||
Chambers, Owen | SR | East Noble | DNF | |||
Wood, Xander | SR | Westview | DNF | |||
Sheeley, Thomas | SR | West Noble | DNF | |||
Bruick, Harrison | SR | Angola | DNF | |||
Downing, Nick | SR | Churubusco | DNF | |||
Lowe, Isaiah | SR | West Noble | DNF | |||
Guzman, Armani | SR | Fremont | DNF | |||
Fulton, Kenny | SR | Hamilton | DNF | |||
Reister, Korbyn | SR | Churubusco | DNF | |||
Allen, Preston | SR | DeKalb | DNF | |||
Miller, Lyndon | SR | Westview | DNF | |||
Munoz Jimenez, Jorge | SR | Westview | DNF | |||
Rogers, Rob | SR | East Noble | DNF | |||
Smith, Jackson | SR | DeKalb | DNF | |||
Rathke, Chandler | SR | East Noble | DNF | |||
Eggering, Evan | SR | East Noble | DNF | |||
Campos, Isaac | SR | West Noble | DNF | |||
Dolynsky, Andrly | SR | Hamilton | DNF | |||
Hershberger, Chad | SR | Westview | DNF | |||
Reyes, Ryan | SR | West Noble | DNF | |||
Grate, Chase | SR | East Noble | DNF | |||
Knepper, Elijah | SR | DeKalb | DNF | |||
Niccum, Isaac | SR | Westview | DNF | |||
Silva, Isaac | SR | West Noble | DNF | |||
Krider, Ethan | SR | Churubusco | DNF | |||
Aguirre, Edwin | SR | East Noble | DNF | |||
Torres, Ian | SR | East Noble | DNF |