2019 NHIAA Division X-C Championships Date: 10-26-19   Venue: Derryfield Park - Manchester, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Vaillancourt, Landen SR Mascenic Regional 5:11.1 16:06.7 1
2 Gandini, Patrick SO Gilford 5:17.6 16:26.8 2
3 Hebert, Tyler SR Monadnock 5:23.6 16:45.5 3
4 Murdough, Shepyrd SR Hopkinton 5:33.7 17:16.9 4
5 Barrett, James SR Trinity 5:34.3 17:18.9 5
6 Vitello, Ethan JR Conant 5:35.9 17:23.6 6
7 Dion, Matthew SR Campbell 5:37.0 17:27.1 7
8 Garzia, Gavin JR Kearsarge 5:38.0 17:30.2 8
9 Taylor, Chris SR Conant 5:38.0 17:30.2 9
10 Scopelites, Trevor SR Campbell 5:39.1 17:33.7 10
11 Scopelites, Tyler SR Campbell 5:40.2 17:37.0 11
12 Misavage, Eben SO Inter-Lakes 5:40.3 17:37.4 12
13 Mousseau, Noah SR Laconia 5:42.1 17:43.1 13
14 Robert, Dylan SR Winnisquam 5:42.3 17:43.5 14
15 Stowell, Edward SR Kearsarge 5:42.7 17:45.0 15
16 Traffie, Connor JR Mascenic Regional 5:43.4 17:47.0 16
17 Young, Joseph SR Berlin 5:44.3 17:49.7 17
18 Allen, Zack SR Mascenic Regional 5:44.8 17:51.2 18
19 Movsessian, Josh SR Mascenic Regional 5:45.5 17:53.6 19
20 Misavage, Eli SR Inter-Lakes 5:46.1 17:55.3 20
21 Eggers-Emerson, Michael SR Hopkinton 5:47.4 17:59.4 21
22 Simpkins, Nick SR Hopkinton 5:47.7 18:00.3 22
23 Weinhold, Ethan SR Conant 5:48.7 18:03.6 23
24 Palmeter, Aidan SO Trinity 5:48.8 18:03.8 24
25 Mollano, Theodore SR Hopkinton 5:49.2 18:05.0 25
26 Fortin, Noah SR Gorham 5:49.3 18:05.4  
27 Andrew, Dirk SR Mascoma Valley 5:50.4 18:08.6 26
28 Ryan, Harry SR Monadnock 5:50.4 18:08.7 27
29 Flanagan, Joseph SR Canaan Memorial 5:50.6 18:09.4 28
30 Sullivan, Aaron SR Kearsarge 5:52.2 18:14.2 29
31 Dawson, Chance JR Moultonborough 5:53.5 18:18.3 30
32 Mann, Riley SR Winnisquam 5:53.9 18:19.6 31
33 Dunn, Pat SR Trinity 5:54.6 18:21.8 32
34 Somero, Jethro JR Mascenic Regional 5:55.8 18:25.7 33
35 Miller, Oscar SR Bishop Brady 5:56.5 18:27.7 34
36 Lombara, Donovan SR Monadnock 5:57.3 18:30.3 35
37 Simpson, Dennis JR Prospect Mountain 5:57.5 18:31.0 36
38 Harrington, Sam SO Portsmouth Christian 5:59.0 18:35.5 37
39 Landry, Brayden JR Berlin 5:59.3 18:36.6 38
40 Mormando , John JR Conant 5:59.5 18:37.0 39
41 Wuellenweber, Parker JR Hopkinton 5:59.6 18:37.5 40
42 Chapdelaine, Eric SR Derryfield 6:01.1 18:41.9 41
43 Rocke, Gabe SR Mascoma Valley 6:01.5 18:43.2 42
44 Pierce, Trevor SR Conant 6:02.1 18:45.1 43
45 O'Shea, Ryan SO Mascenic Regional 6:03.0 18:47.9 44
46 Mott, Michael SR Prospect Mountain 6:04.6 18:53.0 45
47 Buck, Mica SR Trinity 6:05.2 18:54.7 46
48 Brewer, Zach SR Hopkinton 6:06.3 18:58.2 47
49 Berns, Matt SO Kearsarge 6:06.7 18:59.4 48
50 Traffie, Drew SO Mascenic Regional 6:07.0 19:00.4 49
51 Adams, Eric SR Moultonborough 6:09.1 19:06.9 50
52 Vecchione, Anthony SR Lin-Wood 6:09.2 19:07.1 51
53 Lencki, Devin SO Campbell 6:09.6 19:08.5 52
54 Reynolds, Keegan JR Campbell 6:10.1 19:09.8 53
55 Day, Brody SR Berlin 6:11.1 19:13.2 54
56 Stanchfield, Chris JR Kearsarge 6:12.1 19:16.3 55
57 Phelps, Eric SR Laconia 6:12.3 19:16.7 56
58 Sullivan, Joe JR Newfound Regional 6:14.1 19:22.5 57
59 Eckland, David SR Newmarket 6:14.9 19:24.8 58
60 Hall, Sam SR Trinity 6:15.8 19:27.6 59
61 Johnson, Daniel SO Epping 6:16.5 19:30.0 60
62 McMann, Tucker SR Canaan Memorial 6:17.0 19:31.5 61
63 Haefners, Braden SO Fall Mountain 6:17.6 19:33.4 62
64 Whitcomb, Jared SR Belmont 6:18.0 19:34.4 63
65 Despres, Colby SO Bishop Brady 6:18.9 19:37.2 64
66 Dowd, Frank SR Prospect Mountain 6:19.1 19:38.0 65
67 Paulette, Josh SO Fall Mountain 6:20.3 19:41.8 66
68 Gendron, Lucas SR Derryfield 6:23.2 19:50.6 67
69 Pauling, Evan SR Kearsarge 6:24.1 19:53.6 68
70 McIntrye, Daniel SO Conant 6:24.3 19:54.0 69
71 Brown, Maxwell SR Bishop Brady 6:25.1 19:56.5 70
72 Laflamme, Harrison SR Gilford 6:25.5 19:57.8 71
73 Frede, Sam SR Newmarket 6:26.0 19:59.3 72
74 Smith, Max JR Moultonborough 6:26.6 20:01.3 73
75 Lloyd, Gabe JR Fall Mountain 6:26.9 20:02.1 74
76 Dotson, Ashlar SR Newfound Regional 6:27.0 20:02.6 75
77 Wharton, Miles SR White Mountains 6:27.3 20:03.3  
78 Smith, Deuce JR Prospect Mountain 6:27.7 20:04.5 76
79 Townsend, Mitchell JR Gilford 6:28.0 20:05.5 77
80 Roy, Benjamin SO Derryfield 6:28.8 20:08.1 78
81 Hill, Mitchell JR Monadnock 6:29.1 20:08.9 79
82 Griffin, Evan SR Winnisquam 6:29.1 20:09.1 80
83 Mousseau, Finn SO Laconia 6:29.4 20:10.0 81
84 Richard, Jack SR Winnisquam 6:29.6 20:10.5 82
85 Moulton, Ryan SR Epping 6:29.9 20:11.6 83
86 Arsenault, Jace SR Berlin 6:30.1 20:12.0 84
87 O'Halloran, Luke SO Portsmouth Christian 6:30.2 20:12.4 85
88 Donelly, Colin JR Monadnock 6:30.3 20:12.6 86
89 Goodell, Zach SR Monadnock 6:30.4 20:13.2 87
90 Bernier, Cooper SO Epping 6:30.7 20:14.1 88
91 DeRoche, Luke SR Prospect Mountain 6:30.9 20:14.6 89
92 Cone, Ben SR Laconia 6:32.3 20:18.9 90
93 Comeau, Nicholas SR Newfound Regional 6:32.6 20:19.8 91
94 Mako, Jeremy JR Moultonborough 6:32.6 20:19.9 92
95 Damato, Joey JR Winnisquam 6:32.9 20:21.0 93
96 Cramer, Wyatt JR Raymond 6:33.2 20:21.7 94
97 Pare, Chris JR Belmont 6:33.9 20:24.0 95
98 Downs, Connor JR Newfound Regional 6:34.0 20:24.3 96
99 El-Azem, Hunter JR Trinity 6:34.2 20:24.9 97
100 gowdy, edward SO Fall Mountain 6:34.3 20:25.2 98
101 Donovan, Conor SR Bishop Brady 6:34.8 20:26.7 99
102 Huckins, Jeffrey SO Newfound Regional 6:35.5 20:28.8 100
103 Wilson, Andrew JR Lin-Wood 6:35.9 20:30.1 101
104 Lynch, Hayden SR Hopkinton 6:36.1 20:30.8 102
105 Griffin, Zach JR Berlin 6:36.3 20:31.5 103
106 McCarthy, Jack SR Inter-Lakes 6:37.9 20:36.3 104
107 Nardone, Matt SO Trinity 6:38.1 20:37.1 105
108 Edgren, Micah SR Belmont 6:39.8 20:42.4 106
109 Hauschel, Herrick JR Newmarket 6:40.4 20:44.1 107
110 Hollis, Gaige SR Mascoma Valley 6:40.4 20:44.1 108
111 Oullette, Chase SR Monadnock 6:40.6 20:44.9 109
112 Gilcrist, Elijah SR Berlin 6:40.8 20:45.3 110
113 D'Alleva, Cameron JR Raymond 6:42.6 20:51.1 111
114 Flinkfelt, Jon JR Derryfield 6:42.8 20:51.7 112
115 LaPlume, Benjamin SO Newfound Regional 6:43.3 20:53.3 113
116 DeGregorio, Alexander JR Derryfield 6:45.6 21:00.3 114
117 Miller, Charles JR Bishop Brady 6:45.7 21:00.5 115
118 Goodwin, Justin JR Hinsdale 6:46.1 21:01.7 116
119 Gable, Kyle SR Inter-Lakes 6:46.5 21:03.2 117
120 Dunn, Brennan SR Winnisquam 6:46.7 21:03.8 118
121 Carrol Burr, Charlie JR Belmont 6:47.0 21:04.5 119
122 Verdi, William SR Bishop Brady 6:48.0 21:07.7 120
123 Ruediger, Cole JR Berlin 6:48.2 21:08.3 121
124 Dowd, Peter JR Prospect Mountain 6:48.5 21:09.3 122
125 Downs, Ryder JR Newfound Regional 6:50.1 21:14.3 123
126 Ek, Elias SR Hillsboro-Deering 6:50.6 21:15.9  
127 Watson, Andrew SR Derryfield 6:52.3 21:21.3 124
128 Buffington, Jack SO Mascoma Valley 6:53.2 21:23.9 125
129 Donovan, Jack SR Bishop Brady 6:53.5 21:24.8 126
130 Morris, Jacob SR Lin-Wood 6:54.3 21:27.3 127
131 Hostetter, Austen SO Canaan Memorial 6:55.1 21:29.9 128
132 Robichaud, Brandon SR Belmont 6:55.2 21:30.2 129
133 Sourgiadakis, Mihalis JR Lin-Wood 6:55.5 21:31.0 130
134 Hotz, Griffin SR Portsmouth Christian 6:56.1 21:32.9 131
135 Aubin, Owen JR Fall Mountain 6:57.1 21:35.9 132
136 LaBranche, Gabriel SR Newmarket 6:57.8 21:38.3 133
137 Sauter, Mason SO Hinsdale 6:58.7 21:41.0 134
138 Braley, Evan JR Newmarket 6:59.2 21:42.7 135
139 Ozols, Mikhail JR Epping 7:00.0 21:45.1 136
140 Coolidge, Joshua SR Epping 7:02.7 21:53.6 137
141 White, Liam JR Prospect Mountain 7:03.3 21:55.4 138
142 Austin, Sean SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:04.5 21:59.2  
143 Zhe, Tyler JR Newmarket 7:04.8 21:59.9 139
144 Shivier, Bennet SR Fall Mountain 7:05.6 22:02.4 140
145 Lam, Wayne JR Portsmouth Christian 7:07.3 22:07.7 141
146 Hunter, Stanchfield SO Kearsarge 7:07.4 22:08.1 142
147 Parkinson, Steven SR Hinsdale 7:08.3 22:11.0 143
148 Fortier, Joe SO Moultonborough 7:09.3 22:13.9 144
149 Flynn, Markus JR Fall Mountain 7:09.9 22:15.9 145
150 Howanski, Dylan JR Raymond 7:12.1 22:22.6 146
151 Bernier, Matt SR Conant 7:14.7 22:30.9 147
152 Schmitt, Colby SR Campbell 7:15.2 22:32.3 148
153 Dunn, Sheamus JR Winnisquam 7:15.4 22:32.9 149
154 Doyle, Brandon SO Hinsdale 7:15.4 22:32.9 150
155 Farah, Matthew JR Derryfield 7:16.4 22:36.1 151
156 Dutkewych, Noah SR White Mountains 7:19.5 22:45.7  
157 Young, Emery FR Profile 7:20.0 22:47.2 152
158 Annis, Cody SO Belmont 7:20.7 22:49.3 153
159 McKim, Tanner SO Belmont 7:22.1 22:53.9 154
160 Witham, Jordan SR Gilford 7:22.9 22:56.3 155
161 Reeder, Isaac 8 Profile 7:25.1 23:03.1 156
162 Mako, Dakota JR Moultonborough 7:28.2 23:12.6 157
163 Healey, Izaac SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:31.8 23:24.0  
164 Sawicki, Andew SO Canaan Memorial 7:34.2 23:31.3 158
165 DeHart, Dane JR Gilford 7:34.5 23:32.2 159
166 Wu, Jeremy SR Portsmouth Christian 7:35.0 23:33.8 160
167 McTague, Patrick JR Epping 7:37.4 23:41.2 161
168 Lotter, James SR Portsmouth Christian 7:41.0 23:52.4 162
169 Lund, Bryson SR Portsmouth Christian 7:42.4 23:56.8 163
170 Egan, Brennan JR Pittsburg 7:42.9 23:58.4  
171 Emerson, Dylan SR Mascoma Valley 7:44.0 24:01.9 164
172 Bailey, Joseph SR Laconia 7:48.6 24:15.9 165
173 Spanos, Dimitrios SR Lin-Wood 7:55.9 24:38.6 166
174 Vigue, Aidan SO Hinsdale 7:58.0 24:45.4 167
175 Helbich, Christian JR Canaan Memorial 7:58.2 24:45.9 168
176 Ledvina, Nathan SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:01.2 24:55.2  
177 St. John, Matthew JR Hinsdale 8:03.2 25:01.6 169
178 Lee, Ryan SR Hinsdale 8:05.5 25:08.5 170
179 Mosher, Zach SR Newmarket 8:06.9 25:12.8 171
180 Brady, Skyler SO Canaan Memorial 8:07.2 25:13.9 172
181 Tellier, Alex JR Raymond 8:12.0 25:28.7 173
182 Felch, Josh SR Inter-Lakes 8:16.1 25:41.5 174
183 Rutherford, William SR White Mountains 8:26.7 26:14.6  
184 Horton, Owen SO Epping 8:30.9 26:27.4 175
185 johnson, quinter SR Newport 8:31.9 26:30.5  
186 Herward, Caiden SR Laconia 8:34.5 26:38.7 176
187 Walker, Jordan SR Profile 8:45.8 27:13.8 177
188 Neely, Colin SR Moultonborough 8:47.1 27:18.0 178
189 Womble , Josh SR White Mountains 8:52.4 27:34.4  
190 Pouliot, Evan JR Raymond 8:52.6 27:35.0 179
191 Despres, Charlie SO Inter-Lakes 8:54.1 27:39.5 180
192 Morris, Charles SO Profile 9:35.4 29:48.0 181
193 Erickson, Bowman 8 Profile 9:35.4 29:48.1 182
194 Day, Austin SO Canaan Memorial 11:26.0 35:31.6 183
195 Walker, Aiden SR Profile 12:33.8 39:02.5 184