2019 NHIAA Division X-C Championships Date: 10-26-19   Venue: Derryfield Park - Manchester, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC Division 3 Girls 5k Run CC Division 1
Boys 5k Run CC Division 1 Girls 5k Run CC Division 2
Boys 5k Run CC Division 2 Girls 5k Run CC Division 3
Boys 5k Run CC Division 3 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:28:03 17:36 87 1 16 18 19 33 44 49
2 1:29:58 17:59 112 4 21 22 25 40 47 102
3 1:30:19 18:03 120 6 9 23 39 43 69 147
4 1:30:55 18:11 133 7 10 11 52 53 148  
5 1:31:44 18:20 155 8 15 29 48 55 68 142
6 1:32:06 18:25 166 5 24 32 46 59 97 105
7 1:33:45 18:45 230 3 27 35 79 86 87 109
8 1:36:22 19:16 296 17 38 54 84 103 110 121
9 1:36:43 19:20 300 14 31 80 82 93 118 149
10 1:37:20 19:28 311 36 45 65 76 89 122 138
11 1:39:28 19:53 382 34 64 70 99 115 120 126
12 1:40:00 20:00 389 30 50 73 92 144 157 178
13 1:41:44 20:20 405 13 56 81 90 165 176  
14 1:40:32 20:06 412 41 67 78 112 114 124 151
15 1:40:37 20:07 419 57 75 91 96 100 113 123
16 1:42:53 20:34 427 12 20 104 117 174 180  
17 1:41:18 20:15 432 62 66 74 98 132 140 145
18 1:42:58 20:35 464 2 71 77 155 159    
19 1:43:01 20:36 465 26 42 108 125 164    
20 1:43:34 20:42 504 60 83 88 136 137 161 175
21 1:43:29 20:41 505 58 72 107 133 135 139 171
22 1:43:15 20:39 512 63 95 106 119 129 153 154
23 1:47:27 21:29 543 28 61 128 158 168 172 183
24 1:46:02 21:12 554 37 85 131 141 160 162 163
25 1:47:13 21:26 575 51 101 127 130 166    
26 1:56:38 23:19 703 94 111 146 173 179    
27 1:52:11 22:26 710 116 134 143 150 167 169 170
28 2:12:39 26:31 848 152 156 177 181 182 184  
Boys 5k Run CC Division 3 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Vaillancourt, Landen JR Mascenic Regional 5:11.1 16:06.7 1
2 Gandini, Patrick FR Gilford 5:17.6 16:26.8 2
3 Hebert, Tyler JR Monadnock 5:23.6 16:45.5 3
4 Murdough, Shepyrd SR Hopkinton 5:33.7 17:16.9 4
5 Barrett, James SR Trinity 5:34.3 17:18.9 5
6 Vitello, Ethan SO Conant 5:35.9 17:23.6 6
7 Dion, Matthew SR Campbell 5:37.0 17:27.1 7
8 Garzia, Gavin SO Kearsarge 5:38.0 17:30.2 8
9 Taylor, Chris SR Conant 5:38.0 17:30.2 9
10 Scopelites, Trevor SR Campbell 5:39.1 17:33.7 10
11 Scopelites, Tyler SR Campbell 5:40.2 17:37.0 11
12 Misavage, Eben FR Inter-Lakes 5:40.3 17:37.4 12
13 Mousseau, Noah SR Laconia 5:42.1 17:43.1 13
14 Robert, Dylan JR Winnisquam 5:42.3 17:43.5 14
15 Stowell, Edward SR Kearsarge 5:42.7 17:45.0 15
16 Traffie, Connor SO Mascenic Regional 5:43.4 17:47.0 16
17 Young, Joseph SR Berlin 5:44.3 17:49.7 17
18 Allen, Zack SR Mascenic Regional 5:44.8 17:51.2 18
19 Movsessian, Josh JR Mascenic Regional 5:45.5 17:53.6 19
20 Misavage, Eli SR Inter-Lakes 5:46.1 17:55.3 20
21 Eggers-Emerson, Michael JR Hopkinton 5:47.4 17:59.4 21
22 Simpkins, Nick JR Hopkinton 5:47.7 18:00.3 22
23 Weinhold, Ethan JR Conant 5:48.7 18:03.6 23
24 Palmeter, Aidan FR Trinity 5:48.8 18:03.8 24
25 Mollano, Theodore JR Hopkinton 5:49.2 18:05.0 25
26 Fortin, Noah SR Gorham 5:49.3 18:05.4  
27 Andrew, Dirk JR Mascoma Valley 5:50.4 18:08.6 26
28 Ryan, Harry JR Monadnock 5:50.4 18:08.7 27
29 Flanagan, Joseph SR Canaan Memorial 5:50.6 18:09.4 28
30 Sullivan, Aaron SR Kearsarge 5:52.2 18:14.2 29
31 Dawson, Chance SO Moultonborough 5:53.5 18:18.3 30
32 Mann, Riley JR Winnisquam 5:53.9 18:19.6 31
33 Dunn, Pat SR Trinity 5:54.6 18:21.8 32
34 Somero, Jethro SO Mascenic Regional 5:55.8 18:25.7 33
35 Miller, Oscar SR Bishop Brady 5:56.5 18:27.7 34
36 Lombara, Donovan JR Monadnock 5:57.3 18:30.3 35
37 Simpson, Dennis SO Prospect Mountain 5:57.5 18:31.0 36
38 Harrington, Sam FR Portsmouth Christian 5:59.0 18:35.5 37
39 Landry, Brayden SO Berlin 5:59.3 18:36.6 38
40 Mormando , John SO Conant 5:59.5 18:37.0 39
41 Wuellenweber, Parker SO Hopkinton 5:59.6 18:37.5 40
42 Chapdelaine, Eric SR Derryfield 6:01.1 18:41.9 41
43 Rocke, Gabe JR Mascoma Valley 6:01.5 18:43.2 42
44 Pierce, Trevor SR Conant 6:02.1 18:45.1 43
45 O'Shea, Ryan FR Mascenic Regional 6:03.0 18:47.9 44
46 Mott, Michael SR Prospect Mountain 6:04.6 18:53.0 45
47 Buck, Mica SR Trinity 6:05.2 18:54.7 46
48 Brewer, Zach SR Hopkinton 6:06.3 18:58.2 47
49 Berns, Matt FR Kearsarge 6:06.7 18:59.4 48
50 Traffie, Drew FR Mascenic Regional 6:07.0 19:00.4 49
51 Adams, Eric SR Moultonborough 6:09.1 19:06.9 50
52 Vecchione, Anthony JR Lin-Wood 6:09.2 19:07.1 51
53 Lencki, Devin FR Campbell 6:09.6 19:08.5 52
54 Reynolds, Keegan SO Campbell 6:10.1 19:09.8 53
55 Day, Brody JR Berlin 6:11.1 19:13.2 54
56 Stanchfield, Chris SO Kearsarge 6:12.1 19:16.3 55
57 Phelps, Eric SR Laconia 6:12.3 19:16.7 56
58 Sullivan, Joe SO Newfound Regional 6:14.1 19:22.5 57
59 Eckland, David SR Newmarket 6:14.9 19:24.8 58
60 Hall, Sam JR Trinity 6:15.8 19:27.6 59
61 Johnson, Daniel FR Epping 6:16.5 19:30.0 60
62 McMann, Tucker SR Canaan Memorial 6:17.0 19:31.5 61
63 Haefners, Braden FR Fall Mountain 6:17.6 19:33.4 62
64 Whitcomb, Jared JR Belmont 6:18.0 19:34.4 63
65 Despres, Colby FR Bishop Brady 6:18.9 19:37.2 64
66 Dowd, Frank JR Prospect Mountain 6:19.1 19:38.0 65
67 Paulette, Josh FR Fall Mountain 6:20.3 19:41.8 66
68 Gendron, Lucas JR Derryfield 6:23.2 19:50.6 67
69 Pauling, Evan JR Kearsarge 6:24.1 19:53.6 68
70 McIntrye, Daniel FR Conant 6:24.3 19:54.0 69
71 Brown, Maxwell JR Bishop Brady 6:25.1 19:56.5 70
72 Laflamme, Harrison JR Gilford 6:25.5 19:57.8 71
73 Frede, Sam SR Newmarket 6:26.0 19:59.3 72
74 Smith, Max SO Moultonborough 6:26.6 20:01.3 73
75 Lloyd, Gabe SO Fall Mountain 6:26.9 20:02.1 74
76 Dotson, Ashlar SR Newfound Regional 6:27.0 20:02.6 75
77 Wharton, Miles SR White Mountains 6:27.3 20:03.3  
78 Smith, Deuce SO Prospect Mountain 6:27.7 20:04.5 76
79 Townsend, Mitchell SO Gilford 6:28.0 20:05.5 77
80 Roy, Benjamin FR Derryfield 6:28.8 20:08.1 78
81 Hill, Mitchell SO Monadnock 6:29.1 20:08.9 79
82 Griffin, Evan JR Winnisquam 6:29.1 20:09.1 80
83 Mousseau, Finn FR Laconia 6:29.4 20:10.0 81
84 Richard, Jack SR Winnisquam 6:29.6 20:10.5 82
85 Moulton, Ryan SR Epping 6:29.9 20:11.6 83
86 Arsenault, Jace JR Berlin 6:30.1 20:12.0 84
87 O'Halloran, Luke FR Portsmouth Christian 6:30.2 20:12.4 85
88 Donelly, Colin SO Monadnock 6:30.3 20:12.6 86
89 Goodell, Zach JR Monadnock 6:30.4 20:13.2 87
90 Bernier, Cooper FR Epping 6:30.7 20:14.1 88
91 DeRoche, Luke JR Prospect Mountain 6:30.9 20:14.6 89
92 Cone, Ben JR Laconia 6:32.3 20:18.9 90
93 Comeau, Nicholas SR Newfound Regional 6:32.6 20:19.8 91
94 Mako, Jeremy SO Moultonborough 6:32.6 20:19.9 92
95 Damato, Joey SO Winnisquam 6:32.9 20:21.0 93
96 Cramer, Wyatt SO Raymond 6:33.2 20:21.7 94
97 Pare, Chris SO Belmont 6:33.9 20:24.0 95
98 Downs, Connor SO Newfound Regional 6:34.0 20:24.3 96
99 El-Azem, Hunter SO Trinity 6:34.2 20:24.9 97
100 gowdy, edward FR Fall Mountain 6:34.3 20:25.2 98
101 Donovan, Conor SR Bishop Brady 6:34.8 20:26.7 99
102 Huckins, Jeffrey FR Newfound Regional 6:35.5 20:28.8 100
103 Wilson, Andrew SO Lin-Wood 6:35.9 20:30.1 101
104 Lynch, Hayden JR Hopkinton 6:36.1 20:30.8 102
105 Griffin, Zach SO Berlin 6:36.3 20:31.5 103
106 McCarthy, Jack JR Inter-Lakes 6:37.9 20:36.3 104
107 Nardone, Matt FR Trinity 6:38.1 20:37.1 105
108 Edgren, Micah JR Belmont 6:39.8 20:42.4 106
109 Hauschel, Herrick SO Newmarket 6:40.4 20:44.1 107
110 Hollis, Gaige JR Mascoma Valley 6:40.4 20:44.1 108
111 Oullette, Chase JR Monadnock 6:40.6 20:44.9 109
112 Gilcrist, Elijah JR Berlin 6:40.8 20:45.3 110
113 D'Alleva, Cameron SO Raymond 6:42.6 20:51.1 111
114 Flinkfelt, Jon SO Derryfield 6:42.8 20:51.7 112
115 LaPlume, Benjamin FR Newfound Regional 6:43.3 20:53.3 113
116 DeGregorio, Alexander SO Derryfield 6:45.6 21:00.3 114
117 Miller, Charles SO Bishop Brady 6:45.7 21:00.5 115
118 Goodwin, Justin SO Hinsdale 6:46.1 21:01.7 116
119 Gable, Kyle JR Inter-Lakes 6:46.5 21:03.2 117
120 Dunn, Brennan SR Winnisquam 6:46.7 21:03.8 118
121 Carrol Burr, Charlie SO Belmont 6:47.0 21:04.5 119
122 Verdi, William SR Bishop Brady 6:48.0 21:07.7 120
123 Ruediger, Cole SO Berlin 6:48.2 21:08.3 121
124 Dowd, Peter SO Prospect Mountain 6:48.5 21:09.3 122
125 Downs, Ryder SO Newfound Regional 6:50.1 21:14.3 123
126 Ek, Elias JR Hillsboro-Deering 6:50.6 21:15.9  
127 Watson, Andrew JR Derryfield 6:52.3 21:21.3 124
128 Buffington, Jack FR Mascoma Valley 6:53.2 21:23.9 125
129 Donovan, Jack SR Bishop Brady 6:53.5 21:24.8 126
130 Morris, Jacob JR Lin-Wood 6:54.3 21:27.3 127
131 Hostetter, Austen FR Canaan Memorial 6:55.1 21:29.9 128
132 Robichaud, Brandon JR Belmont 6:55.2 21:30.2 129
133 Sourgiadakis, Mihalis SO Lin-Wood 6:55.5 21:31.0 130
134 Hotz, Griffin SR Portsmouth Christian 6:56.1 21:32.9 131
135 Aubin, Owen SO Fall Mountain 6:57.1 21:35.9 132
136 LaBranche, Gabriel SR Newmarket 6:57.8 21:38.3 133
137 Sauter, Mason FR Hinsdale 6:58.7 21:41.0 134
138 Braley, Evan SO Newmarket 6:59.2 21:42.7 135
139 Ozols, Mikhail SO Epping 7:00.0 21:45.1 136
140 Coolidge, Joshua JR Epping 7:02.7 21:53.6 137
141 White, Liam SO Prospect Mountain 7:03.3 21:55.4 138
142 Austin, Sean SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:04.5 21:59.2  
143 Zhe, Tyler SO Newmarket 7:04.8 21:59.9 139
144 Shivier, Bennet JR Fall Mountain 7:05.6 22:02.4 140
145 Lam, Wayne SO Portsmouth Christian 7:07.3 22:07.7 141
146 Hunter, Stanchfield FR Kearsarge 7:07.4 22:08.1 142
147 Parkinson, Steven SR Hinsdale 7:08.3 22:11.0 143
148 Fortier, Joe FR Moultonborough 7:09.3 22:13.9 144
149 Flynn, Markus SO Fall Mountain 7:09.9 22:15.9 145
150 Howanski, Dylan SO Raymond 7:12.1 22:22.6 146
151 Bernier, Matt JR Conant 7:14.7 22:30.9 147
152 Schmitt, Colby JR Campbell 7:15.2 22:32.3 148
153 Dunn, Sheamus SO Winnisquam 7:15.4 22:32.9 149
154 Doyle, Brandon FR Hinsdale 7:15.4 22:32.9 150
155 Farah, Matthew SO Derryfield 7:16.4 22:36.1 151
156 Dutkewych, Noah SR White Mountains 7:19.5 22:45.7  
157 Young, Emery 8 Profile 7:20.0 22:47.2 152
158 Annis, Cody FR Belmont 7:20.7 22:49.3 153
159 McKim, Tanner FR Belmont 7:22.1 22:53.9 154
160 Witham, Jordan JR Gilford 7:22.9 22:56.3 155
161 Reeder, Isaac 7 Profile 7:25.1 23:03.1 156
162 Mako, Dakota SO Moultonborough 7:28.2 23:12.6 157
163 Healey, Izaac JR Hillsboro-Deering 7:31.8 23:24.0  
164 Sawicki, Andew FR Canaan Memorial 7:34.2 23:31.3 158
165 DeHart, Dane SO Gilford 7:34.5 23:32.2 159
166 Wu, Jeremy SR Portsmouth Christian 7:35.0 23:33.8 160
167 McTague, Patrick SO Epping 7:37.4 23:41.2 161
168 Lotter, James JR Portsmouth Christian 7:41.0 23:52.4 162
169 Lund, Bryson SR Portsmouth Christian 7:42.4 23:56.8 163
170 Egan, Brennan SO Pittsburg 7:42.9 23:58.4  
171 Emerson, Dylan JR Mascoma Valley 7:44.0 24:01.9 164
172 Bailey, Joseph JR Laconia 7:48.6 24:15.9 165
173 Spanos, Dimitrios SR Lin-Wood 7:55.9 24:38.6 166
174 Vigue, Aidan FR Hinsdale 7:58.0 24:45.4 167
175 Helbich, Christian SO Canaan Memorial 7:58.2 24:45.9 168
176 Ledvina, Nathan JR Hillsboro-Deering 8:01.2 24:55.2  
177 St. John, Matthew SO Hinsdale 8:03.2 25:01.6 169
178 Lee, Ryan SR Hinsdale 8:05.5 25:08.5 170
179 Mosher, Zach JR Newmarket 8:06.9 25:12.8 171
180 Brady, Skyler FR Canaan Memorial 8:07.2 25:13.9 172
181 Tellier, Alex SO Raymond 8:12.0 25:28.7 173
182 Felch, Josh JR Inter-Lakes 8:16.1 25:41.5 174
183 Rutherford, William SR White Mountains 8:26.7 26:14.6  
184 Horton, Owen FR Epping 8:30.9 26:27.4 175
185 johnson, quinter JR Newport 8:31.9 26:30.5  
186 Herward, Caiden SR Laconia 8:34.5 26:38.7 176
187 Walker, Jordan JR Profile 8:45.8 27:13.8 177
188 Neely, Colin JR Moultonborough 8:47.1 27:18.0 178
189 Womble , Josh SR White Mountains 8:52.4 27:34.4  
190 Pouliot, Evan SO Raymond 8:52.6 27:35.0 179
191 Despres, Charlie FR Inter-Lakes 8:54.1 27:39.5 180
192 Morris, Charles FR Profile 9:35.4 29:48.0 181
193 Erickson, Bowman 7 Profile 9:35.4 29:48.1 182
194 Day, Austin FR Canaan Memorial 11:26.0 35:31.6 183
195 Walker, Aiden JR Profile 12:33.8 39:02.5 184
Girls 5k Run CC Division 1 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:40:19 20:03 70 9 10 11 18 22 27 44
2 1:39:05 19:49 82 1 2 21 23 35 41 42
3 1:42:25 20:29 114 5 17 28 31 33 64 96
4 1:43:16 20:39 131 14 15 20 32 50 66 72
5 1:44:42 20:56 158 7 19 38 46 48 54 86
6 1:44:38 20:55 169 3 25 39 47 55 58 87
7 1:46:24 21:16 194 13 24 43 49 65 78 80
8 1:47:11 21:26 208 4 29 37 57 81 92 94
9 1:48:52 21:46 237 8 40 45 71 73 88 97
10 1:50:08 22:01 267 12 36 61 76 82 90 105
11 1:50:18 22:03 272 30 51 59 62 70 74 84
12 1:50:54 22:10 281 6 56 67 69 83    
13 1:55:14 23:02 344 34 52 68 91 99 107  
14 1:55:56 23:11 357 16 75 77 89 100 102 106
15 1:57:06 23:25 375 26 63 93 95 98    
16 1:56:49 23:21 378 53 60 79 85 101 103 104
Girls 5k Run CC Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Fischer, Caroline SR Bishop Guertin 5:52.9 18:16.5 1
2 Towle, Caroline SR Bishop Guertin 6:04.6 18:52.9 2
3 Coffin , Cali JR Nashua South 6:10.3 19:10.5 3
4 Cross, Meghan SR Pinkerton 6:18.3 19:35.4 4
5 McFarland, Ali SO Exeter 6:19.2 19:38.3 5
6 Whelan, MacKenna SR Winnacunnet 6:19.5 19:39.2 6
7 Rinko, Carly JR Bedford 6:20.8 19:43.2 7
8 Caddell, Silvia SR Salem 6:22.2 19:47.7 8
9 Hopkins, Sophie FR Concord 6:23.5 19:51.7 9
10 Orcutt, Morgane JR Concord 6:24.1 19:53.4 10
11 Kennedy, Katherine SO Concord 6:25.2 19:56.8 11
12 Braccio, Dantia SO Nashua North 6:26.1 19:59.6 12
13 Boufford, Caitlin SR Londonderry 6:26.3 20:00.3 13
14 Shepard, Hannah SO Keene 6:26.8 20:02.0 14
15 Randall, Mikayla SR Keene 6:27.2 20:03.1 15
16 Alexander, Adele JR Merrimack 6:27.9 20:05.4 16
17 Jordan, Grace JR Exeter 6:29.4 20:10.1 17
18 Christie, Alexis FR Concord 6:30.2 20:12.4 18
19 Boles, Kaitlyn SR Bedford 6:33.7 20:23.3 19
20 Hoy, Reagan FR Keene 6:34.0 20:24.3 20
21 Finn, MaryKate SO Bishop Guertin 6:34.0 20:24.3 21
22 Nyhan, Molly FR Concord 6:34.3 20:25.2 22
23 Doherty, Fiona SO Bishop Guertin 6:34.6 20:26.1 23
24 McDonough, Grace SO Londonderry 6:35.1 20:27.6 24
25 Conway , Meghan SO Nashua South 6:35.8 20:29.8 25
26 Pepin, Katelyn SR Manchester Central 6:36.6 20:32.4 26
27 Watt, Katie JR Concord 6:37.8 20:36.0 27
28 Mercier, Grace JR Exeter 6:40.8 20:45.5 28
29 Alden, Makenna SO Pinkerton 6:41.7 20:48.3 29
30 Joly, Sara JR Dover 6:42.0 20:49.0 30
31 Gregory, Meadow FR Exeter 6:42.5 20:50.6 31
32 Guardiano, Sofia SO Keene 6:43.8 20:54.6 32
33 Madden, Anna JR Exeter 6:45.9 21:01.2 33
34 Mercier, Asia SR Manchester Memorial 6:47.0 21:04.7 34
35 Goyette, Rose JR Bishop Guertin 6:47.4 21:05.8 35
36 Santos, Mariana SO Nashua North 6:49.1 21:11.2 36
37 Mamos, Faith FR Pinkerton 6:50.1 21:14.4 37
38 Mahoney, Alexis JR Bedford 6:51.0 21:17.2 38
39 Conmy, Jaimee SR Nashua South 6:52.6 21:22.0 39
40 Coryea, Natalie SO Salem 6:53.2 21:24.0 40
41 White, Elizabeth SO Bishop Guertin 6:53.5 21:24.9 41
42 Moynihan, Madeleine SO Bishop Guertin 6:56.1 21:33.0 42
43 McDonough, Cailey SR Londonderry 6:56.2 21:33.1 43
44 McCoy, Katy SR Concord 6:57.0 21:35.8 44
45 Graham, Bethany SO Salem 6:57.2 21:36.3 45
46 Karr, Jamie JR Bedford 6:57.4 21:36.9 46
47 Lecklider , Jenna SO Nashua South 6:57.9 21:38.4 47
48 Chisholm, Emma JR Bedford 6:59.0 21:42.0 48
49 Nadeau, Adriana SO Londonderry 6:59.2 21:42.6 49
50 Martin, Abby SO Keene 7:02.3 21:52.3 50
51 Smith, Ashlyn SO Dover 7:02.7 21:53.4 51
52 Nault, Morgan JR Manchester Memorial 7:03.2 21:55.0 52
53 Ward, Abby JR Spaulding 7:03.9 21:57.3 53
54 Houghton, Avery SO Bedford 7:04.0 21:57.4 54
55 Ducharme , Brielle SO Nashua South 7:04.3 21:58.4 55
56 Jacobs, Emeri JR Winnacunnet 7:08.1 22:10.2 56
57 Jellow, Grace FR Pinkerton 7:08.3 22:11.0 57
58 Zhecheva, Nadezhda (Nadia) JR Nashua South 7:08.4 22:11.2 58
59 Haley, Brianna SO Dover 7:08.4 22:11.3 59
60 Olsen, Sophia FR Spaulding 7:12.6 22:24.1 60
61 Searles, Sophia SR Nashua North 7:12.8 22:24.8 61
62 Sheedy, Jillian FR Dover 7:14.0 22:28.5 62
63 Krantz, Emma SR Manchester Central 7:16.4 22:36.1 63
64 Raymond, Hadley SR Exeter 7:17.3 22:38.7 64
65 Smith, Emily FR Londonderry 7:18.2 22:41.5 65
66 Brown, Mia SO Keene 7:19.4 22:45.3 66
67 Gousie, Brooke SR Winnacunnet 7:19.8 22:46.5 67
68 Connors, Lela SR Manchester Memorial 7:20.1 22:47.5 68
69 Tabor, Maya SO Winnacunnet 7:22.0 22:53.4 69
70 Breen, Katrina JR Dover 7:23.0 22:56.5 70
71 Gannon, Emma JR Salem 7:24.5 23:01.1 71
72 Dean, Sophie JR Keene 7:24.9 23:02.6 72
73 Pazzanese, Corinna JR Salem 7:25.3 23:03.6 73
74 Stone, Samantha JR Dover 7:25.7 23:04.8 74
75 Murray, Erin SR Merrimack 7:26.3 23:06.9 75
76 Kelley, Sarah SR Nashua North 7:26.8 23:08.5 76
77 Gitterman, Sealaan SO Timberlane 7:27.1 23:09.2  
78 Hutchinson, Melanie SR Merrimack 7:27.8 23:11.4 77
79 Borovicka, Cailin SR Londonderry 7:28.3 23:13.0 78
80 Martel, Elliana SR Spaulding 7:29.0 23:15.3 79
81 Brown, Jasmine SR Londonderry 7:29.9 23:18.0 80
82 Packowski, Kristina SO Pinkerton 7:31.4 23:22.7 81
83 Jin, Lillyann SR Nashua North 7:32.1 23:24.8 82
84 Willcox, Eva SR Winnacunnet 7:32.4 23:25.8 83
85 Fraser, Emily SR Dover 7:32.7 23:26.6 84
86 Olsen, Isabella JR Spaulding 7:33.9 23:30.3 85
87 Souter, Holly JR Bedford 7:37.9 23:42.8 86
88 Marchand , Avery SO Nashua South 7:42.7 23:57.8 87
89 Gannon, Kerry JR Timberlane 7:43.0 23:58.7  
90 Faulkner, Isabella SO Salem 7:44.8 24:04.4 88
91 Gustafson, Andrea SR Merrimack 7:45.1 24:05.2 89
92 Canto, Samantha JR Nashua North 7:47.1 24:11.5 90
93 Cruz, Kaelianna FR Manchester Memorial 7:50.4 24:21.8 91
94 Repoza, Molly JR Pinkerton 7:51.4 24:24.7 92
95 Topic, Alexandra SR Manchester Central 7:51.9 24:26.5 93
96 Beckman, Gately SR Pinkerton 7:52.5 24:28.1 94
97 Rogers, Taylor SR Manchester Central 7:53.0 24:29.8 95
98 Kelley, Allison SR Exeter 7:57.0 24:42.1 96
99 Forman, Mya SO Salem 8:00.1 24:51.9 97
100 Cioto, Maria SO Timberlane 8:02.0 24:57.7  
101 Huberdeau, Julia JR Timberlane 8:02.1 24:58.0  
102 Craig, Kathryn SO Manchester Central 8:03.4 25:02.0 98
103 Casoni, Katelyn SR Manchester Memorial 8:04.7 25:06.0 99
104 Desilets, Natalie SR Merrimack 8:11.5 25:27.3 100
105 Hart, Rhegan FR Spaulding 8:16.3 25:42.3 101
106 Yellin, Zippy SO Merrimack 8:17.1 25:44.6 102
107 Dickson, Emily SR Spaulding 8:37.8 26:48.9 103
108 Tanguay, Morgan SO Spaulding 8:40.8 26:58.1 104
109 Saquer, Dania JR Nashua North 8:45.4 27:12.7 105
110 Sullivan, Avery FR Merrimack 8:52.4 27:34.4 106
111 Meehan, Reese FR Manchester Memorial 9:23.5 29:11.1 107
Boys 5k Run CC Division 1 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:22:56 16:35 66 3 8 10 22 23 26 51
2 1:22:59 16:35 83 1 5 20 27 30 36 47
3 1:23:41 16:44 91 4 14 15 24 34 41 85
4 1:24:38 16:55 107 6 7 16 29 49 52 80
5 1:24:52 16:58 119 9 12 25 35 38 53 56
6 1:25:14 17:02 137 2 17 33 37 48 60 69
7 1:27:53 17:34 195 21 28 43 44 59 64 68
8 1:30:39 18:07 271 19 39 57 67 89 90  
9 1:31:27 18:17 289 32 45 46 72 94 100  
10 1:32:16 18:27 312 13 70 74 76 79 86 119
11 1:32:38 18:31 323 31 58 71 75 88 91 95
12 1:32:53 18:34 328 18 62 65 77 106 109 111
13 1:33:59 18:47 343 11 42 78 102 110 115  
14 1:33:14 18:38 345 54 61 66 81 83 92 99
14 1:33:19 18:39 345 40 55 73 84 93 96 97
16 1:37:10 19:26 414 50 63 82 101 118 122  
17 1:41:19 20:15 523 87 103 105 112 116 120 121
18 1:40:59 20:11 530 98 104 107 108 113 114 117
Boys 5k Run CC Division 1 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Velazquez, Jake SR Keene 5:00.1 15:32.4 1
2 Curran, Joseph SR Nashua North 5:04.7 15:46.9 2
3 Bragg, Eben JR Concord 5:10.5 16:04.9 3
4 Brennan, Luke SO Pinkerton 5:11.1 16:06.6 4
5 Kindopp, Torin SO Keene 5:13.5 16:14.3 5
6 Taracena, Noah SR Winnacunnet 5:16.1 16:22.2 6
7 Donnelly, Colin SR Winnacunnet 5:16.8 16:24.2 7
8 Kearns, Brayden JR Concord 5:17.0 16:25.1 8
9 Young, Ryan JR Londonderry 5:17.3 16:25.8 9
10 Devine, Ryan SR Concord 5:19.3 16:32.3 10
11 Mazejka, Jackson JR Salem 5:19.4 16:32.3 11
12 Griffin, Matthew JR Londonderry 5:19.9 16:33.9 12
13 Sheedy, Tyler SO Dover 5:20.1 16:34.8 13
14 Preble, Nolan SR Pinkerton 5:21.0 16:37.5 14
15 Connelly, Stephen JR Pinkerton 5:22.0 16:40.6 15
16 Taylor, Jack SR Winnacunnet 5:22.6 16:42.5 16
17 Jakib, Yassine SR Nashua North 5:24.6 16:48.5 17
18 Clark, Evan SR Manchester Memorial 5:25.2 16:50.6 18
19 Sullivan, James JR Exeter 5:26.3 16:53.8 19
20 Ramirez, Nico SR Keene 5:26.5 16:54.4 20
21 Fischer, Ryan JR Merrimack 5:26.6 16:54.7 21
22 Ciesluk, Ryan JR Concord 5:27.2 16:56.8 22
23 Hilts, Sam SO Concord 5:27.6 16:57.8 23
24 Plaza, Zach SR Pinkerton 5:27.7 16:58.2 24
25 Clegg, Sean FR Londonderry 5:28.3 17:00.1 25
26 Cook, David SR Concord 5:29.2 17:02.8 26
27 Sartini, Sergio SR Keene 5:29.9 17:04.9 27
28 Peyton, Andrew SR Merrimack 5:30.5 17:06.9 28
29 Eaton, Devin SR Winnacunnet 5:31.8 17:10.9 29
30 Hills, Jonathan SO Keene 5:32.7 17:13.9 30
31 Gangwer, Christopher SR Bedford 5:33.4 17:16.0 31
32 Fondakowski, Nate SO Bishop Guertin 5:34.0 17:17.7 32
33 Maddock, Jamie SR Nashua North 5:34.2 17:18.5 33
34 Steiger, Nathan SR Pinkerton 5:34.3 17:18.9 34
35 Hotter, Dylan SR Londonderry 5:35.1 17:21.1 35
36 Johnson, Silas SO Keene 5:35.3 17:21.8 36
37 Lentz, Josh SR Nashua North 5:36.5 17:25.5 37
38 Daley, Kerry SR Londonderry 5:38.6 17:32.2 38
39 Webber, Ben SO Exeter 5:40.0 17:36.6 39
40 Balletto, Paul JR Alvirne 5:40.9 17:39.3 40
41 Charles, Ethan SO Pinkerton 5:41.0 17:39.4 41
42 Bosli, Massi SR Salem 5:42.5 17:44.1 42
43 Brown, Joshua SR Merrimack 5:43.7 17:48.1 43
44 Felo, Joshua JR Merrimack 5:45.4 17:53.3 44
45 Girata, Alex SO Bishop Guertin 5:45.6 17:53.8 45
46 Zeman, Sebastian SO Bishop Guertin 5:45.9 17:54.9 46
47 Visser, Fitsum FR Keene 5:46.1 17:55.3 47
48 Canaway, Robert FR Nashua North 5:46.2 17:55.9 48
49 Walker, Ryan SR Winnacunnet 5:47.3 17:59.2 49
50 Fairhurst, Matthew SO Timberlane 5:47.5 17:59.7 50
51 O'Sullivan, Martin SR Concord 5:48.0 18:01.2 51
52 Merrick, Ben JR Winnacunnet 5:48.1 18:01.6 52
53 Burpeau, Christopher SR Londonderry 5:48.1 18:01.7 53
54 Theodore, Connor FR Nashua South 5:48.8 18:03.7 54
55 Downey, Cooper JR Alvirne 5:49.3 18:05.3 55
56 Plante, Will SO Londonderry 5:49.6 18:06.2 56
57 Quitkin, Sam SR Exeter 5:50.1 18:07.7 57
58 Mahoney, Kasey SO Bedford 5:50.7 18:09.8 58
59 Peyton, Scott SR Merrimack 5:50.9 18:10.4 59
60 Reel, James JR Nashua North 5:53.0 18:16.9 60
61 Hahto, Juho SO Nashua South 5:53.8 18:19.4 61
62 Discua, Justin JR Manchester Memorial 5:54.8 18:22.4 62
63 Duffy, Kyle SR Timberlane 5:56.1 18:26.5 63
64 Frothingham, Andrew SR Merrimack 5:58.1 18:32.6 64
65 Lavallee, Tyler SO Manchester Memorial 5:58.3 18:33.3 65
66 Calomo, Joseph SR Nashua South 5:59.0 18:35.4 66
67 Allen, Matthew FR Exeter 5:59.4 18:36.7 67
68 Demeo, Elijah SR Merrimack 5:59.9 18:38.4 68
69 O'Mahoney, Derick SR Nashua North 6:00.3 18:39.4 69
70 Nelson-Marois, Zac SR Dover 6:02.4 18:46.1 70
71 Redmond, Garrett JR Bedford 6:04.1 18:51.3 71
72 Warren, Emerson FR Bishop Guertin 6:04.2 18:51.5 72
73 Mocoy-Sophos, Davonte SR Alvirne 6:05.0 18:54.0 73
74 DiMaria, Donovan JR Dover 6:05.2 18:54.8 74
75 Krasinski, Camden SR Bedford 6:06.0 18:57.1 75
76 Lawton, George SO Dover 6:06.0 18:57.2 76
77 Makara, Max SR Manchester Memorial 6:06.7 18:59.5 77
78 Carrien, Zachary FR Salem 6:08.0 19:03.3 78
79 Pelletier, Zach SO Dover 6:08.1 19:03.6 79
80 Lambert, Matthew SR Winnacunnet 6:08.4 19:04.6 80
81 Rzasa, Michael SO Nashua South 6:09.0 19:06.6 81
82 McClure, Ryan JR Timberlane 6:09.2 19:07.2 82
83 Flaherty, Kevin SR Nashua South 6:10.0 19:09.6 83
84 Crawford, John SO Alvirne 6:10.7 19:11.9 84
85 Letellier, Nate JR Pinkerton 6:13.4 19:20.4 85
86 Ciccotelli, Dominic JR Dover 6:14.0 19:22.1 86
87 Collopy, Jason SO Spaulding 6:14.4 19:23.2 87
88 Gamache, Zack JR Bedford 6:14.7 19:24.3 88
89 Radigonda, Dante SR Exeter 6:14.8 19:24.7 89
90 Morales, Nicholas SR Exeter 6:15.4 19:26.3 90
91 Lacroix, Adam SO Bedford 6:15.5 19:26.7 91
92 Hedquist, Caden SR Nashua South 6:16.2 19:28.9 92
93 Williams, Shea SR Alvirne 6:16.3 19:29.2 93
94 Chapman, Liam SO Bishop Guertin 6:16.4 19:29.7 94
95 Bator, Jasper SR Bedford 6:16.5 19:29.8 95
96 Dubois, Alec JR Alvirne 6:16.5 19:29.9 96
97 Kalodziej, Alex JR Alvirne 6:17.1 19:31.8 97
98 Anderson, Cyril SO Manchester Central 6:17.6 19:33.3 98
99 O'Donnell, Keith FR Nashua South 6:19.0 19:37.7 99
100 Metvier, Brandon SO Bishop Guertin 6:23.4 19:51.3 100
101 Ingram, Cameron FR Timberlane 6:24.4 19:54.3 101
102 Obrien, Noah SR Salem 6:25.9 19:59.0 102
103 Burrell, Owen JR Spaulding 6:26.0 19:59.3 103
104 Sapp-Consaul, Isaiah SR Manchester Central 6:26.7 20:01.5 104
105 Cormier, Colby JR Spaulding 6:28.2 20:06.2 105
106 Platte, McGregor SO Manchester Memorial 6:28.6 20:07.5 106
107 Colby, Ben FR Manchester Central 6:29.3 20:09.6 107
108 Dupre, Michael SR Manchester Central 6:32.1 20:18.4 108
109 Hines, Ryan JR Manchester Memorial 6:37.2 20:34.0 109
110 McGrail, David FR Salem 6:39.4 20:40.9 110
111 Rivers, Joshua SO Manchester Memorial 6:40.5 20:44.4 111
112 Roy, Adam SO Spaulding 6:41.2 20:46.6 112
113 Hoang, Andrew SR Manchester Central 6:44.4 20:56.6 113
114 Hernandez, Joseph SO Manchester Central 6:45.0 20:58.3 114
115 Grimes, Jacob FR Salem 6:45.8 21:01.0 115
116 Lancey, Isaac JR Spaulding 6:47.0 21:04.8 116
117 Vo, Anthony SR Manchester Central 6:51.4 21:18.2 117
118 Kiley, Aidan SR Timberlane 6:59.4 21:43.3 118
119 Moyer, Ryan SR Dover 7:00.1 21:45.5 119
120 Martel, Owen SO Spaulding 7:12.8 22:24.8 120
121 Dias, Jack SR Spaulding 7:15.1 22:32.0 121
122 Gordon, Michael SO Timberlane 7:36.6 23:38.8 122
Boys 5k Run CC Division 2 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:21:28 16:17 21 1 2 3 6 9 11 12
2 1:23:54 16:46 63 7 8 15 16 17 33 58
3 1:26:53 17:22 130 14 26 27 31 32 39 47
4 1:27:23 17:28 150 5 29 35 40 41 78 99
5 1:28:26 17:41 173 20 21 22 44 66 70 83
6 1:28:33 17:42 174 13 28 38 46 49 56 57
7 1:29:32 17:54 198 24 30 45 48 51 75 89
8 1:29:54 17:58 217 4 36 55 59 63 65  
9 1:31:26 18:17 256 25 34 62 67 68 73 93
10 1:32:39 18:31 304 23 54 72 74 81 96 103
11 1:33:06 18:37 313 50 52 53 61 97 106  
12 1:33:01 18:36 318 42 43 64 82 87 114 115
13 1:34:11 18:50 367 19 60 84 100 104 107 110
14 1:34:27 18:53 372 18 71 80 91 112 116 119
15 1:35:35 19:07 410 37 77 90 101 105 108 111
16 1:36:45 19:21 447 69 79 88 98 113 118 127
17 1:40:10 20:02 533 92 95 102 121 123 124 130
18 1:42:05 20:25 548 76 94 120 125 133 141  
19 1:46:12 21:14 555 10 134 135 136 140    
20 1:44:58 20:59 574 85 86 128 137 138 139 142
21 1:43:56 20:47 603 109 117 122 126 129 131 132
Boys 5k Run CC Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Tkaczyk, Luke JR Coe-Brown 5:11.0 16:06.4 1
2 Cox, Aidan FR Coe-Brown 5:11.9 16:09.1 2
3 Dubois, Dawson SR Coe-Brown 5:12.8 16:12.1 3
4 Khalil, Jared FR Sanborn Regional 5:13.9 16:15.2 4
5 Rai, Rohan JR Windham 5:15.8 16:21.2 5
6 Sylvester, Carter JR Coe-Brown 5:17.1 16:25.4 6
7 O'Brien, Andrew JR Oyster River 5:19.1 16:31.4 7
8 Fleischer, Owen JR Oyster River 5:19.7 16:33.3 8
9 Mihelich, Logan JR Coe-Brown 5:20.4 16:35.6 9
10 Korthals, Caleb JR Milford 5:22.0 16:40.5 10
11 Mackey, Wyatt JR Coe-Brown 5:22.9 16:43.2 11
12 Hill, Patrick JR Coe-Brown 5:23.8 16:46.1 12
13 Kim, Harrison SR Con-Val 5:24.7 16:48.8 13
14 Siegel, Trevor SR Hanover 5:26.8 16:55.4 14
15 Carrico, Myles SR Oyster River 5:26.8 16:55.5 15
16 Labonte, Dillon SO Oyster River 5:26.9 16:55.9 16
17 Duisberg, Henry SR Oyster River 5:27.8 16:58.4 17
18 Desmaris, Christopher SR Kennett 5:29.4 17:03.4 18
19 Davis, Cody SR Lebanon 5:30.9 17:08.1 19
20 Neff, Benjamin JR Bow 5:31.1 17:08.8 20
21 Neff, Gabriel SR Bow 5:32.0 17:11.6 21
22 Lessard, Colin SR Bow 5:32.8 17:14.1 22
23 Wasson, Joseph SR Kingswood 5:33.1 17:14.9 23
24 Anderson, Kariso FR Souhegan 5:35.0 17:20.9 24
25 Montville, Ari SR Portsmouth 5:35.2 17:21.5 25
26 Bonner, Matthew SR Hanover 5:35.4 17:22.1 26
27 Frost, Daniel JR Hanover 5:35.9 17:23.6 27
28 Kotula, August JR Con-Val 5:36.1 17:24.3 28
29 Gonzalez, Trey JR Windham 5:37.0 17:27.2 29
30 McFee, Ethan JR Souhegan 5:38.1 17:30.6 30
31 Bandler, Daniel SR Hanover 5:39.9 17:36.1 31
32 Levy, Mack FR Hanover 5:40.1 17:36.7 32
33 Sassaman, Trevor SR Oyster River 5:40.4 17:37.8 33
34 Swainbank, Leo JR Portsmouth 5:40.6 17:38.2 34
35 Killian, Michael SO Windham 5:43.4 17:47.0 35
36 Stocker, Owen JR Sanborn Regional 5:44.3 17:49.7 36
37 Nottebart, Josh SR Pelham 5:44.5 17:50.5 37
38 Veverka, Danny JR Con-Val 5:45.0 17:51.9 38
39 Nolon, Ian SR Hanover 5:45.5 17:53.7 39
40 Flenniken, Cole JR Windham 5:45.6 17:53.7 40
41 Carter, Logan FR Windham 5:45.9 17:54.8 41
42 Dodenhoff, Ethan JR Merrimack Valley 5:46.7 17:57.2 42
43 Mercier, Mark FR Merrimack Valley 5:48.2 18:02.0 43
44 Aricanli, Adem SO Bow 5:48.7 18:03.6 44
45 Headington, Thomas SR Souhegan 5:49.0 18:04.5 45
46 Deschenes, Haven JR Con-Val 5:51.5 18:12.1 46
47 Aspinwall, Diego SR Hanover 5:51.5 18:12.1 47
48 Headington, Peter SO Souhegan 5:52.7 18:16.0 48
49 Beard, Tyler SO Con-Val 5:52.8 18:16.3 49
50 Laborde, Luke FR Hollis/Brookline 5:53.4 18:18.2 50
51 Strauss, Andrew SO Souhegan 5:54.3 18:20.8 51
52 Kotelly, John SO Hollis/Brookline 5:54.7 18:22.2 52
53 Moscatelli, Troy SO Hollis/Brookline 5:55.6 18:24.8 53
54 Arsenault, Casey FR Kingswood 5:57.0 18:29.3 54
55 Marsh, Ian SR Sanborn Regional 5:57.8 18:31.7 55
56 Dreher, Abe SO Con-Val 5:58.1 18:32.8 56
57 Viles, Jamini SO Con-Val 5:58.3 18:33.2 57
58 Hall, Noah SR Oyster River 5:59.1 18:35.7 58
59 Pugh, Andrew SO Sanborn Regional 5:59.1 18:36.0 59
60 Kennelly, Carlos FR Lebanon 5:59.4 18:36.6 60
61 Burgher, Ryan FR Hollis/Brookline 5:59.7 18:37.5 61
62 O’Neil, Michael SO Portsmouth 6:00.8 18:41.2 62
63 O'Connell, Gavin FR Sanborn Regional 6:01.1 18:42.0 63
64 Oglesby, Christian SR Merrimack Valley 6:02.7 18:46.8 64
65 Cavallo, Noah SO Sanborn Regional 6:02.9 18:47.7 65
66 Weber, Wyatt JR Bow 6:03.3 18:48.8 66
67 Yeaton, Zach JR Portsmouth 6:04.5 18:52.7 67
68 Norris, Nick JR Portsmouth 6:04.8 18:53.5 68
69 Genkinger, Nick SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:05.0 18:54.3 69
70 Bernard, Connor SO Bow 6:05.3 18:55.1 70
71 Badger, Keith SR Kennett 6:05.6 18:56.0 71
72 Sheahan, Oleg JR Kingswood 6:05.8 18:56.5 72
73 Haley, Jake FR Portsmouth 6:06.0 18:57.2 73
74 Huckman, Tim SO Kingswood 6:06.2 18:57.9 74
75 Apple, Drew SO Souhegan 6:06.3 18:58.3 75
76 Hagan, Jack SR John Stark 6:06.5 18:58.9 76
77 Dufault, Cameron SR Pelham 6:06.8 18:59.8 77
78 Ramani, Hirsh SR Windham 6:06.9 19:00.1 78
79 Marsh, JJ JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:06.9 19:00.2 79
80 Smith, Tristen SO Kennett 6:07.2 19:00.8 80
81 Perkins, Matthew SO Kingswood 6:07.2 19:01.0 81
82 Linscott, Isaac SO Merrimack Valley 6:07.4 19:01.7 82
83 Cardarelli, Matthew JR Bow 6:08.1 19:03.7 83
84 Eshbaugh, Ethan SO Lebanon 6:09.4 19:07.9 84
85 Wolfley, Achius JR Plymouth Regional 6:10.0 19:09.6 85
86 Kulig, Michael SR Plymouth Regional 6:11.3 19:13.8 86
87 Carey-Matthews, Marshall FR Merrimack Valley 6:11.5 19:14.2 87
88 O'Connor, Dillon JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:11.6 19:14.8 88
89 Dickinson, Nolan SO Souhegan 6:12.0 19:16.0 89
90 Williams, Trip FR Pelham 6:12.3 19:16.9 90
91 Klementovich, Ben SR Kennett 6:12.8 19:18.2 91
92 Hall, Chase FR Goffstown 6:12.9 19:18.8 92
93 Crowell , Addison SR Portsmouth 6:13.2 19:19.5 93
94 Barnes, Jack FR John Stark 6:13.2 19:19.7 94
95 Gendron, Daniel SO Goffstown 6:13.6 19:20.8 95
96 Stenard, Mark JR Kingswood 6:14.5 19:23.5 96
97 LaBorde, Jake SO Hollis/Brookline 6:14.7 19:24.3 97
98 Smith, Ben JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:14.8 19:24.7 98
99 Kuczynski, Jacob SR Windham 6:15.7 19:27.3 99
100 Brown , Nathaniel SR Lebanon 6:17.9 19:34.3 100
101 Kenney, Brandon FR Pelham 6:20.2 19:41.4 101
102 Hagner, Caleb SO Goffstown 6:20.9 19:43.6 102
103 Arinello, Louis SO Kingswood 6:21.2 19:44.4 103
104 Forman, Will SR Lebanon 6:21.3 19:44.9 104
105 Pawlowicz, Kenny JR Pelham 6:22.2 19:47.6 105
106 Finnegan, Ayden FR Hollis/Brookline 6:22.6 19:49.0 106
107 Shipman, Sam SO Lebanon 6:22.8 19:49.4 107
108 Bellahrossi, Ryan JR Pelham 6:23.8 19:52.5 108
109 Testerman, David SO Pembroke 6:25.0 19:56.1 109
110 Lamontagne, Nicholas FR Lebanon 6:26.3 20:00.2 110
111 Benson, Matt FR Pelham 6:26.5 20:00.8 111
112 Violette, Logan JR Kennett 6:29.3 20:09.5 112
113 Hyatt, Peter SO St. Thomas Aquinas 6:29.9 20:11.4 113
114 Forsha, Oliver FR Merrimack Valley 6:30.1 20:12.1 114
115 Dodenhoff, Elisha JR Merrimack Valley 6:31.6 20:16.7 115
116 Biche, Ben FR Kennett 6:32.1 20:18.4 116
117 Dugas, Ben FR Pembroke 6:32.6 20:19.8 117
118 Reidy, Patrick JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:32.9 20:20.8 118
119 Hunt, Gavin JR Kennett 6:34.0 20:24.2 119
120 Patterson, Devin SO John Stark 6:38.8 20:39.1 120
121 Tan, Lucas SO Manchester West 6:40.1 20:43.4  
122 Dalton, Nicholas JR Goffstown 6:41.7 20:48.2 121
123 Berkeley, Isaiah FR Pembroke 6:42.8 20:51.7 122
124 Martins, Travis SO Manchester West 6:45.1 20:58.7  
125 Gendron, Kris JR Goffstown 6:45.2 20:59.2 123
126 Hansen, Ethan FR Goffstown 6:46.5 21:03.2 124
127 McFall, Marcus SR John Stark 6:47.5 21:06.2 125
128 Chiavaras, Alex JR Pembroke 6:49.7 21:13.0 126
129 Schultz, Peter SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:51.4 21:18.4 127
130 Philbin, James SR Plymouth Regional 6:55.5 21:30.9 128
131 Shuman, Casey SO Pembroke 6:57.2 21:36.3 129
132 Brigham, Gabriel SO Goffstown 6:58.7 21:41.1 130
133 Goyette, Hayden JR Pembroke 7:01.9 21:51.0 131
134 Garcia, Jesse JR Pembroke 7:02.5 21:52.8 132
135 Montague, Reece JR John Stark 7:05.3 22:01.5 133
136 Caron, Nathan FR Milford 7:06.3 22:04.6 134
137 Arseneault, James SO Milford 7:10.3 22:16.9 135
138 Robie, Aidan SO Milford 7:12.6 22:24.1 136
139 McLeod, Hunter JR Plymouth Regional 7:13.0 22:25.5 137
140 DeRuvo, Samson SR Plymouth Regional 7:17.3 22:38.7 138
141 Ulricson, John SO Plymouth Regional 7:19.5 22:45.5 139
142 Klymok, Nazarri JR Milford 7:19.7 22:46.3 140
143 Martin, Giovanni SO Manchester West 7:19.7 22:46.3  
144 Sigrist, Noah SR John Stark 7:20.6 22:49.0 141
145 Dimick, Kyle SR Plymouth Regional 7:55.6 24:37.9 142
Girls 5k Run CC Division 2 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:38:41 19:44 41 1 2 3 14 21 64 115
2 1:40:15 20:03 47 6 7 8 10 16 18 25
3 1:42:33 20:30 94 4 5 12 24 49 58 90
4 1:45:41 21:08 124 9 20 29 30 36 54 67
5 1:48:04 21:36 168 17 32 38 40 41 44 81
6 1:48:09 21:37 176 11 34 37 46 48 66 68
7 1:50:10 22:02 246 13 22 47 71 93 96 97
8 1:49:57 21:59 249 27 45 56 60 61 63 79
9 1:51:31 22:18 261 19 23 33 82 104 114  
10 1:52:11 22:26 310 26 51 69 72 92 112 119
11 1:52:27 22:29 314 31 53 57 86 87 91 108
12 1:52:43 22:32 328 28 59 75 77 89 105 118
13 1:54:40 22:56 339 39 43 55 99 103 107 110
14 1:54:21 22:52 345 35 42 73 95 100 102 111
15 1:52:59 22:35 355 62 65 74 76 78 84 88
16 1:54:10 22:50 356 50 52 70 83 101 113 120
17 1:59:18 23:51 406 15 80 85 109 117 121  
18 2:08:05 25:37 536 94 98 106 116 122    
Girls 5k Run CC Division 2 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Trudel, Chloe SO Souhegan 6:01.2 18:42.5 1
2 Jones, Georgia SR Souhegan 6:07.4 19:01.5 2
3 Hayden, Mackenzie SR Souhegan 6:08.8 19:05.8 3
4 Rebenciuc, Sophia FR Merrimack Valley 6:10.5 19:11.2 4
5 Reynolds, Sophia SO Merrimack Valley 6:12.9 19:18.6 5
6 O'Connor, Abigail SR Coe-Brown 6:15.5 19:26.6 6
7 Cox, Addison JR Coe-Brown 6:23.2 19:50.6 7
8 Fisher, Sheldyn FR Coe-Brown 6:24.4 19:54.4 8
9 Doody, Lily SR Oyster River 6:25.5 19:57.8 9
10 Taylor, Mallory FR Coe-Brown 6:29.3 20:09.6 10
11 Aman, Christine SR Hanover 6:40.3 20:43.8 11
12 York, Emma SR Merrimack Valley 6:40.5 20:44.5 12
13 Chinn, Zoe SO Lebanon 6:41.3 20:47.0 13
14 Primmer, Masho FR Souhegan 6:41.7 20:48.3 14
15 Pattelena, Amy SO Hollis/Brookline 6:42.1 20:49.3 15
16 Millette, Tessa JR Coe-Brown 6:43.7 20:54.5 16
17 Burton, Amy SO Kennett 6:44.3 20:56.2 17
18 Lemay, Samantha JR Coe-Brown 6:44.4 20:56.5 18
19 Langdon, Brianna SO John Stark 6:45.9 21:01.1 19
20 Yoder, Marlee JR Oyster River 6:46.4 21:02.7 20
21 Herrero, Emma SO Souhegan 6:46.7 21:03.6 21
22 DeBanico, Brianna SO Lebanon 6:47.7 21:06.7 22
23 Palmateer, Katie SO John Stark 6:49.9 21:13.5 23
24 Kimball, Samantha FR Merrimack Valley 6:50.3 21:15.0 24
25 Edmonds, Amelia SO Coe-Brown 6:51.7 21:19.2 25
26 Carpenter, Rosemary JR Kingswood 6:51.8 21:19.7 26
27 Hagstrom, Angela JR Portsmouth 6:52.6 21:22.1 27
28 Daugherty, Amanda SR Plymouth Regional 6:54.4 21:27.7 28
29 Lenk, Olivia SR Oyster River 6:54.7 21:28.6 29
30 Keslar, Grace FR Oyster River 6:55.6 21:31.4 30
31 Hughes, Abby JR Windham 6:55.7 21:31.5 31
32 Abrams, Sierra SR Kennett 6:56.0 21:32.8 32
33 McDonald, Madison JR John Stark 6:57.3 21:36.7 33
34 Tagupa, Charlotte SO Hanover 6:58.0 21:38.8 34
35 Phillips, Ella SO Con-Val 6:58.4 21:40.1 35
36 Hoppler, Madison SR Oyster River 6:58.8 21:41.2 36
37 Loescher, Caroline JR Hanover 7:00.3 21:45.9 37
38 Dockham, Mckayla FR Kennett 7:00.7 21:47.4 38
39 Halloran, Abbey SO Milford 7:00.8 21:47.7 39
40 Perley, Grace SO Kennett 7:02.7 21:53.3 40
41 Mclellan, Kaylee FR Kennett 7:03.4 21:55.5 41
42 McMahon, Marina SR Con-Val 7:03.5 21:55.8 42
43 Rodil, Elisabeth SR Milford 7:03.5 21:56.0 43
44 Castonguay, Grace SR Kennett 7:03.8 21:57.0 44
45 Ripperger, Grace JR Portsmouth 7:03.9 21:57.2 45
46 Meehan, Bridget JR Hanover 7:03.9 21:57.3 46
47 Amaro, Sofia SO Lebanon 7:05.0 22:00.5 47
48 Roach, Riley JR Hanover 7:06.0 22:03.7 48
49 Garrity, Madisyn SR Merrimack Valley 7:06.3 22:04.5 49
50 Bell, Morgan JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:06.6 22:05.5 50
51 Carpenter, Sarah JR Kingswood 7:06.6 22:05.6 51
52 Reed, Leana SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:06.6 22:05.6 52
53 Harootian, Grace SR Windham 7:06.7 22:05.9 53
54 Pavlik, Zoe SR Oyster River 7:07.1 22:07.1 54
55 DeMambro, Lori SR Milford 7:07.5 22:08.3 55
56 Slover, Kali SO Portsmouth 7:07.8 22:09.4 56
57 Skilling, Jenna SR Windham 7:08.6 22:11.7 57
58 Webb, Violet FR Merrimack Valley 7:09.2 22:13.6 58
59 Towers, Ainsley SR Plymouth Regional 7:09.4 22:14.1 59
60 Weeks, April JR Portsmouth 7:09.4 22:14.3 60
61 Catino, Mya SO Portsmouth 7:09.5 22:14.6 61
62 Brochu, Maya FR Bow 7:11.0 22:19.2 62
63 Potter-Schwartz, Lilia SO Portsmouth 7:11.8 22:21.8 63
64 Zlotnick, Adrianna JR Souhegan 7:12.3 22:23.3 64
65 Boisvert, Autumn JR Bow 7:12.8 22:24.8 65
66 Bregou, Catherine JR Hanover 7:13.4 22:26.7 66
67 Sullivan, Sophie JR Oyster River 7:13.8 22:27.9 67
68 Hedrick, Mouse SR Hanover 7:14.8 22:31.1 68
69 Nelson, Anabelle JR Kingswood 7:14.9 22:31.5 69
70 Brousseau, Ella JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:15.5 22:33.2 70
71 Wolfe, Maddie SR Lebanon 7:15.5 22:33.2 71
72 Day, Carolyn JR Kingswood 7:15.9 22:34.5 72
73 Beard, Avery FR Con-Val 7:16.0 22:34.9 73
74 Carey, Louisa JR Bow 7:17.4 22:39.1 74
75 Therrien, Brianna SR Plymouth Regional 7:18.2 22:41.5 75
76 Brochu, Delia FR Bow 7:19.6 22:46.1 76
77 Sampson, Kaylie JR Plymouth Regional 7:19.9 22:47.0 77
78 Boisvert, Leah SO Bow 7:21.1 22:50.5 78
79 Morin, Sarah SR Portsmouth 7:21.8 22:52.8 79
80 Donovan, Catherine SR Hollis/Brookline 7:22.0 22:53.3 80
81 Derby, Dylan JR Kennett 7:23.3 22:57.3 81
82 Caplan, Grace SO John Stark 7:24.3 23:00.7 82
83 Loranger, Emily SO St. Thomas Aquinas 7:25.5 23:04.2 83
84 Ivanyi, Reka JR Pelham 7:28.6 23:13.8  
85 Zahn, Susannah FR Bow 7:29.2 23:15.9 84
86 Hultz, Carolyn SO Hollis/Brookline 7:29.5 23:16.9 85
87 Haggerty, Kaelyn SR Windham 7:30.0 23:18.1 86
88 DeVries, Paige JR Windham 7:30.8 23:20.8 87
89 Burke, Tory SR Bow 7:33.1 23:27.8 88
90 Sutherland, Rory FR Plymouth Regional 7:34.7 23:33.0 89
91 Considine, Cassidy SR Merrimack Valley 7:35.5 23:35.3 90
92 Oakes, Clair SO Windham 7:36.0 23:36.9 91
93 Morrison, Elizabeth SR Kingswood 7:37.2 23:40.7 92
94 Herndon, Emma SR Lebanon 7:38.1 23:43.5 93
95 Donovan , Katy SR Goffstown 7:39.8 23:48.6 94
96 Taylor, Anna JR Con-Val 7:40.2 23:50.0 95
97 Gessner, Ella FR Lebanon 7:40.2 23:50.1 96
98 Snow, Abigail SR Lebanon 7:41.6 23:54.4 97
99 Corbitt, Charlotte SO Pembroke 7:42.0 23:55.6  
100 Hurst, Paige JR Pelham 7:43.5 24:00.3  
101 Duchesne, Abigail FR Pembroke 7:44.4 24:03.1  
102 Korn, Arielle FR Goffstown 7:46.8 24:10.5 98
103 Cornaro, Victoria SO Milford 7:48.6 24:16.0 99
104 Collins, Rya FR Con-Val 7:50.1 24:20.8 100
105 Butkus, Nicole JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:50.6 24:22.4 101
106 Crooker, Rosie JR Con-Val 7:51.1 24:24.0 102
107 MacGrath, Leslie JR Milford 7:54.1 24:33.0 103
108 Barnes, Libby JR John Stark 7:56.3 24:40.0 104
109 Johnston, Valerie SR Plymouth Regional 8:00.2 24:52.0 105
110 Duchesne, Elizabeth FR Pembroke 8:05.0 25:07.1  
111 Finke, Madeline SO Goffstown 8:06.4 25:11.5 106
112 Labour, Lexi SO Milford 8:06.5 25:11.6 107
113 Machavarapu, Spandana SO Windham 8:07.4 25:14.5 108
114 Rezzarday, Victoria SR Hollis/Brookline 8:10.1 25:22.9 109
115 Roadcap, Elisabeth SR Milford 8:10.9 25:25.5 110
116 Martin, Catherine FR Con-Val 8:15.3 25:39.2 111
117 Stinchfield, Lily JR Kingswood 8:17.8 25:46.7 112
118 Williams, Isabella JR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:19.2 25:51.2 113
119 Cantacesso, Mia FR Pelham 8:20.8 25:56.1  
120 Berkeley, Olivia SO Pembroke 8:22.1 26:00.0  
121 Keirstead, Carina SO John Stark 8:27.4 26:16.6 114
122 Jones, India SR Souhegan 8:28.8 26:21.0 115
123 Botelho, Emma JR Sanborn Regional 8:30.0 26:24.8  
124 Maley, Katryn SO Goffstown 8:35.2 26:41.0 116
125 Jackson, Lily SR Hollis/Brookline 8:40.0 26:55.9 117
126 Flynn, Corinna SO Plymouth Regional 8:40.8 26:58.4 118
127 Bellefleur, Sarah SR Kingswood 8:41.1 26:59.2 119
128 Russell, Grace SO St. Thomas Aquinas 8:43.1 27:05.4 120
129 Fetter, Shandi FR Hollis/Brookline 8:43.9 27:07.9 121
130 Melim, Isabel JR Goffstown 9:05.1 28:13.7 122
131 Chea, Alanthara JR Pelham 9:18.8 28:56.4  
Girls 5k Run CC Division 3 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:43:50 20:46 53 1 4 5 15 28 30 37
2 1:44:51 20:58 57 7 10 11 13 16 19 21
3 1:51:43 22:20 129 6 14 31 38 40 49 80
4 1:49:11 21:50 131 2 3 22 27 77 90  
5 1:54:47 22:57 173 12 26 39 41 55 57 67
6 1:54:49 22:57 185 8 20 45 48 64 79 96
7 1:56:02 23:12 193 23 24 34 46 66 103 113
8 1:57:31 23:30 216 25 33 42 54 62 81 88
9 2:02:19 24:27 296 44 50 63 69 70 83 105
9 2:02:44 24:32 296 18 53 71 72 82    
11 2:03:54 24:46 302 17 52 60 84 89 95  
12 2:05:09 25:01 307 29 58 59 61 100    
13 2:07:08 25:25 325 36 47 65 78 99    
14 2:09:31 25:54 362 43 73 74 75 97 104 114
15 2:15:41 27:08 377 32 35 94 106 110    
16 2:14:54 26:58 411 51 76 85 98 101 102 111
17 2:19:27 27:53 429 56 68 92 93 120    
18 2:24:18 28:51 430 9 86 108 109 118 119  
19 2:41:42 32:20 544 87 107 112 116 122    
20 2:49:55 33:59 567 91 115 117 121 123    
Girls 5k Run CC Division 3 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dubie, Mya SR Kearsarge 6:09.3 19:07.4 1
2 Corso, Liza JR Portsmouth Christian 6:14.7 19:24.4 2
3 Malone, Brianna FR Portsmouth Christian 6:17.1 19:31.6 3
4 St. John, Margaret SR Hinsdale 6:31.2 20:15.5  
5 Lili, Baers JR Kearsarge 6:34.9 20:27.1 4
6 Bears, Jenna SR Kearsarge 6:35.0 20:27.4 5
7 Hemming, Cassie JR Campbell 6:38.4 20:38.0 6
8 Bennett, Hannah FR Hopkinton 6:38.6 20:38.5 7
9 Swanson, Delaney JR Monadnock 6:40.6 20:44.9 8
10 Gosselin, Faith JR Winnisquam 6:42.2 20:49.8 9
11 O'Reilly, Anna SO Hopkinton 6:43.0 20:52.4 10
12 Rothe, Emma SR Hopkinton 6:44.4 20:56.6 11
13 Pentony, Isabel SO Newmarket 6:47.0 21:04.6 12
14 Stockwell, Cailey SO Hopkinton 6:47.5 21:06.3 13
15 Dowd, Veronica SO Prospect Mountain 6:48.7 21:09.9  
16 Whitnell, Megan JR Campbell 6:49.4 21:12.2 14
17 Prak, Madelin FR Kearsarge 6:50.4 21:15.4 15
18 Stockwell, Sydney SR Hopkinton 6:51.2 21:17.8 16
19 Weil-Cooley, Maya SR Inter-Lakes 6:53.4 21:24.6 17
20 Shagena, Abby JR Bishop Brady 6:54.4 21:27.5  
21 Cote, Hannah FR Canaan Memorial 6:55.5 21:30.9 18
22 Westbrook, Cate JR Hopkinton 6:58.1 21:39.1 19
23 Bently, Anna FR Monadnock 6:58.8 21:41.4 20
24 Sabol, Lily SR Hopkinton 7:01.2 21:48.7 21
25 Malone, Ella JR Portsmouth Christian 7:05.1 22:01.0 22
26 Aldrich, Quinn JR Mascenic Regional 7:06.3 22:04.5 23
27 Callahan, Maya SO Mascenic Regional 7:09.4 22:14.3 24
28 Aho, Kylie FR Conant 7:09.8 22:15.5 25
29 Edgerly, Hannah SO Newmarket 7:11.5 22:20.9 26
30 Kjendal, Lily JR Portsmouth Christian 7:13.0 22:25.3 27
31 Richer, Marla JR Kearsarge 7:15.6 22:33.4 28
32 Genakos, Vanessa SO Gilford 7:15.7 22:33.9 29
33 Harvery, Katelyn SO Kearsarge 7:20.6 22:48.9 30
34 Gamache, Riley JR Campbell 7:21.3 22:51.2 31
35 Couto, Aurora JR Belmont 7:24.0 22:59.7 32
36 Shirey, Eva JR Conant 7:24.5 23:01.2 33
37 Grondin, Zoe SO Gorham 7:24.8 23:02.2  
38 Callahan, Sophie SR Mascenic Regional 7:26.4 23:06.9 34
39 Edgren, Alyssa FR Belmont 7:26.9 23:08.5 35
40 Yialiades, Juliana SR Hinsdale 7:26.9 23:08.6  
41 Pyles, Emma SR Derryfield 7:27.8 23:11.4 36
42 Davis, Shiane SO Hinsdale 7:28.2 23:12.7  
43 Madigan, Ellie SR Kearsarge 7:28.9 23:14.7 37
44 Capsalis, Hannah SO Prospect Mountain 7:30.8 23:20.7  
45 Brown, Lyndsey JR Campbell 7:33.1 23:27.9 38
46 Willerer, Maria SR Newmarket 7:34.1 23:31.0 39
47 Freeman, Michelle SR Campbell 7:35.4 23:35.0 40
48 Benson, Amy FR Newmarket 7:36.2 23:37.6 41
49 Holombo, Lainey FR Conant 7:36.7 23:39.2 42
50 DeWitt, Baylee SR Pittsburg 7:37.4 23:41.2  
51 Miller, Alayna JR Mascoma Valley 7:37.8 23:42.4 43
52 Frithsen, Ruby SO Fall Mountain 7:37.8 23:42.5 44
53 Eccleston, Sydney SR Monadnock 7:38.1 23:43.3 45
54 Smith, Victoria SO Mascenic Regional 7:39.8 23:48.9 46
55 Lamont, Eliza SO Derryfield 7:40.4 23:50.5 47
56 Decoste, Olivia JR Trinity 7:40.7 23:51.5  
57 Lorenz, Sadie SR Monadnock 7:41.0 23:52.6 48
58 Sullivan, Brooke SO Campbell 7:41.2 23:53.1 49
59 Mitchell, Zoe SR Fall Mountain 7:42.2 23:56.2 50
60 Church, Jessie JR Profile 7:42.4 23:56.7 51
61 Lamarre, Kami 8 Inter-Lakes 7:42.8 23:58.0 52
62 Renner, Laura SR Prospect Mountain 7:43.0 23:58.7  
63 Luciano, Cote 8 Canaan Memorial 7:43.1 23:59.1 53
64 Dowd, Olivia FR Trinity 7:44.1 24:02.0  
65 Lapinsky , Alleigh SO Conant 7:44.9 24:04.5 54
66 Malone, Porter SO Newmarket 7:47.8 24:13.6 55
67 pickering, katrina SO Newport 7:48.0 24:14.3  
68 Burkhardt, Kylie 7 Moultonborough 7:49.6 24:19.1 56
69 Malone, Ruth SR Newmarket 7:50.7 24:22.7 57
70 Tanner, Tessa SO Gilford 7:51.3 24:24.3 58
71 Tanner, Bethany JR Gilford 7:52.4 24:27.9 59
72 Clapp, Lydia JR Inter-Lakes 7:52.4 24:27.9 60
73 Stow, Catherine SO Gilford 7:52.4 24:28.0 61
74 Despres, Bailey SR Conant 7:53.7 24:31.8 62
75 Bellows, Anna SR Fall Mountain 7:53.9 24:32.7 63
76 Ulmer, McKenna FR Trinity 7:55.9 24:38.6  
77 Chirichella, Liliana SO Monadnock 7:58.6 24:47.1 64
78 Hardy, Julia SO Derryfield 7:58.7 24:47.4 65
79 Bane, Sydney JR Mascenic Regional 7:59.0 24:48.3 66
80 Fermon, Holly FR Newmarket 8:01.3 24:55.6 67
81 Elliot, Grace 7 Moultonborough 8:01.5 24:56.3 68
82 Chiabet, Lyndsey SO Fall Mountain 8:01.9 24:57.4 69
83 Nelson, Katie SR Fall Mountain 8:06.2 25:10.7 70
84 D'Aiello, Amelia FR Canaan Memorial 8:08.9 25:19.3 71
85 Maurais, Nadia 8 Canaan Memorial 8:10.7 25:24.6 72
86 Clorite, Grace SR Berlin 8:12.2 25:29.4  
87 Comeau, Kylee SO Raymond 8:14.6 25:36.9  
88 Trempe, Elena FR Mascoma Valley 8:14.7 25:37.2 73
89 Clough, Meghan SO Mascoma Valley 8:16.3 25:42.3 74
90 Stanford, Zoe SR Mascoma Valley 8:18.2 25:48.2 75
91 Garneau, Ava JR Profile 8:18.4 25:48.7 76
92 Moll, Faith SO Portsmouth Christian 8:18.6 25:49.3 77
93 Davalos, Frances FR Trinity 8:18.7 25:49.7  
94 Shula, Alyssa FR Derryfield 8:24.9 26:08.8 78
95 Dubriske, Coral FR Monadnock 8:26.0 26:12.2 79
96 Risitano, Izzy JR Campbell 8:27.2 26:16.2 80
97 Bennett, Laurel FR Conant 8:31.7 26:29.9 81
98 Hailey, Lelah SR Canaan Memorial 8:32.1 26:31.3 82
99 Delafontaine, Alyssa JR Berlin 8:32.5 26:32.6  
100 Mallet, Samantha SO Fall Mountain 8:34.4 26:38.3 83
101 McCarthy, Alissa FR Inter-Lakes 8:35.9 26:43.0 84
102 Jette, Emerson FR Profile 8:36.8 26:45.8 85
103 Swain, Hannah SR Winnisquam 8:39.5 26:54.2 86
104 Deuso, Leah FR Newfound Regional 8:41.5 27:00.3 87
105 Smith, Sarah JR Conant 8:42.8 27:04.4 88
106 Treiss, Cora FR Berlin 8:42.9 27:04.9  
107 Kangas, Christenia FR Inter-Lakes 8:48.1 27:21.1 89
108 Koshy, Bethany JR Portsmouth Christian 8:49.2 27:24.3 90
109 Rogers, Alyssa SO Raymond 8:50.4 27:28.1  
110 Harvey, Anna FR Lin-Wood 8:50.5 27:28.4 91
111 Curley, Emma JR Hillsboro-Deering 8:51.2 27:30.8  
112 Hurley, Erin SR Moultonborough 8:51.8 27:32.3 92
113 Cotrupi, Helen JR Moultonborough 8:51.8 27:32.5 93
114 McIntyre, Mercede SR Belmont 8:53.4 27:37.4 94
115 Marietta, Alianna JR Inter-Lakes 9:05.4 28:14.8 95
116 Bowers, Sydney FR Monadnock 9:13.2 28:38.9 96
117 Barrat, Ella SO Mascoma Valley 9:14.1 28:41.9 97
118 Johnson, Samantha SR Epping 9:16.2 28:48.3  
119 Albright, Molly SR Profile 9:19.8 28:59.6 98
120 Murphy, Sarah FR Derryfield 9:23.5 29:11.0 99
121 Osburn , Alaina JR Gilford 9:24.9 29:15.2 100
122 Craig, MacKenzie SO Profile 9:27.5 29:23.5 101
123 Roianov, Daisy 8 Profile 9:29.3 29:29.1 102
124 Main, Molly JR Mascenic Regional 9:29.6 29:29.9 103
125 Morley, Peyton SO Mascoma Valley 9:29.8 29:30.6 104
126 Haefners, Mary Catherinha SR Fall Mountain 9:30.1 29:31.6 105
127 Roberts, Megan SO Hinsdale 9:35.0 29:46.6  
128 Simpson, Jillianne FR Prospect Mountain 9:41.7 30:07.6  
129 Leclair, Hannah SR Belmont 9:44.8 30:17.2 106
130 Pettit, Sophia SR Newfound Regional 9:50.3 30:34.2 107
131 Nedeau, Chloe SO Laconia 9:50.6 30:35.1  
132 Parker, Marguerite SO Winnisquam 9:58.6 31:00.2 108
133 Ellsworth, Kiara SO Laconia 9:59.1 31:01.5  
134 Roberge, Anna SR Gorham 9:59.7 31:03.4  
135 Slotta, Rosalie SR Winnisquam 10:00.1 31:04.9 109
136 Cluett, Amelia SO Belmont 10:11.1 31:38.9 110
137 PuCalan, Jessica JR Profile 10:23.1 32:16.1 111
138 Huckins, Julia SO Newfound Regional 10:24.8 32:21.4 112
139 Crawford, Charlotte FR Mascenic Regional 10:30.0 32:37.7 113
140 Curtis, Teresa SR Mascoma Valley 10:33.8 32:49.4 114
141 Robinson, Britta SO Lin-Wood 10:52.6 33:47.9 115
142 McGowan, Gretchen JR Newfound Regional 10:57.2 34:02.1 116
143 Goode, Adwen SR Lin-Wood 11:01.4 34:15.1 117
144 Renaud, Astrid SR Winnisquam 11:06.1 34:29.9 118
145 Oettingen, Nadia SR Winnisquam 11:07.8 34:35.1 119
146 Harmon, Molly SO Raymond 11:10.3 34:43.0  
147 Rogers, Christina SO Moultonborough 11:18.3 35:07.8 120
148 Drew, Elizabeth SO Lin-Wood 11:44.9 36:30.3 121
149 Dukette, Sadira JR Newfound Regional 12:08.8 37:44.7 122
150 Sourgiadakis, Katerina SR Lin-Wood 12:11.7 37:53.6 123