Pelham Invitational 2019 - Nashua South Date: 10-12-19   Venue: Pelham High School - Pelham, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Trudel, Chloe SO Souhegan .3 17:51.9 1
2 Jones, Georgia SR Souhegan .3 18:21.0 2
3 Hayden, Mackenzie SR Souhegan .3 18:42.5 3
4 Caddell, Silvia SR Salem .3 18:54.6 4
5 Primmer, Masho FR Souhegan .3 19:11.3 5
6 Hemming, Cassie JR Campbell .3 19:19.3 6
7 Rothe, Emma SR Hopkinton .3 19:35.6 7
8 Jones, India SR Souhegan .3 19:50.2 8
9 Stockwell, Cailey SO Hopkinton .3 19:54.9 9
10 Coryea, Natalie SO Salem .3 19:55.9 10
11 Stockwell, Sydney SR Hopkinton .3 19:59.1 11
12 Bennett, Hannah FR Hopkinton .3 20:04.9 12
13 Halloran, Abbey SO Milford .3 20:06.0 13
14 Hughes, Abby JR Windham .3 20:21.3 14
15 Langdon, Brianna SO John Stark .3 20:21.8 15
16 Graham, Bethany SO Salem .3 20:23.4 16
17 Whitnell, Megan JR Campbell .3 20:25.0 17
18 Westbrook, Cate JR Hopkinton .3 20:27.1 18
19 Bell, Morgan JR St. Thomas Aquinas .3 20:33.7 19
20 Ward, Abby JR Spaulding .3 20:36.3 20
21 Herrero, Emma SO Souhegan .3 20:38.4 21
22 Hurst, Paige JR Pelham .3 20:40.1 22
23 Harootian, Grace SR Windham .3 20:40.5 23
24 Locke, Clara FR Hopkinton .3 20:42.5 24
25 Zlotnick, Adrianna JR Souhegan .3 20:54.7 25
26 DeMambro, Lori SR Milford .3 20:55.0 26
27 Rodil, Elisabeth SR Milford .3 20:55.3 27
28 Gamache, Riley JR Campbell .3 20:57.6 28
29 Reed, Leana SR St. Thomas Aquinas .3 20:59.1 29
30 Sabol, Lily SR Hopkinton .3 21:01.3 30
31 Palmateer, Katie SO John Stark .3 21:01.8 31
32 Gannon, Emma JR Salem .3 21:04.5 32
33 Brown, Lyndsey JR Campbell .3 21:21.4 33
34 McDonald, Madison JR John Stark .3 21:23.1 34
35 Skilling, Jenna SR Windham .3 21:29.3 35
36 Olsen, Sophia FR Spaulding .3 21:32.0 36
37 Olsen, Isabella JR Spaulding .3 21:46.1 37
38 Caplan, Grace SO John Stark .3 21:54.0 38
39 Ivanyi, Reka JR Pelham .3 22:03.6 39
40 Freeman, Michelle SR Campbell .3 22:07.9 40
41 DeVries, Paige JR Windham .3 22:08.8 41
42 Pazzanese, Corinna JR Salem .3 22:10.3 42
43 Brousseau, Ella JR St. Thomas Aquinas .3 22:14.6 43
44 Oakes, Clair SO Windham .3 22:15.9 44
45 Loranger, Emily SO St. Thomas Aquinas .3 22:21.2 45
46 Haggerty, Kaelyn SR Windham .3 22:30.4 46
47 MacGrath, Leslie JR Milford .3 22:48.6 47
48 Cornaro, Victoria SO Milford .3 22:50.1 48
49 Martel, Elliana SR Spaulding .3 23:01.9 49
50 Sullivan, Brooke SO Campbell .3 23:06.5 50
51 Forman, Mya SO Salem .3 23:16.3 51
52 Williams, Isabella JR St. Thomas Aquinas .3 23:18.4 52
53 Machavarapu, Spandana SO Windham .3 23:23.7 53
54 Harrington, Kylie JR Pelham .3 23:30.4 54
55 Albertelli, Kate SO St. Thomas Aquinas .3 23:33.4 55
56 Russell, Grace SO St. Thomas Aquinas .3 23:51.6 56
57 Labour, Lexi SO Milford .3 24:02.4 57
58 Hart, Rhegan FR Spaulding .3 24:03.8 58
59 Cantacesso, Mia FR Pelham .3 24:05.1 59
60 Aurilio, Katerina SR Salem .3 24:06.5 60
61 Barnes, Libby JR John Stark .3 24:13.3 61
62 Roadcap, Elisabeth SR Milford .3 24:28.8 62
63 Eames, Isabel SR Spaulding .3 24:38.9 63
64 Botelho, Emma JR Sanborn Regional .3 24:49.1  
65 Risitano, Izzy JR Campbell .3 25:02.2 64
66 Keirstead, Carina SO John Stark .4 25:31.8 65
67 Chea, Alanthara JR Pelham .4 26:28.9 66
68 Tanguay, Morgan SO Spaulding .4 26:29.5 67