Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
Pelham Invitational 2019 - Nashua South
Date:
10-12-19
Venue:
Pelham High School - Pelham, NH
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Rai, Rohan
SR
Windham
.2
15:47.1
1
2
Khalil, Jared
SR
Sanborn Regional
.2
15:52.1
2
3
Mazejka, Jackson
SR
Salem
.2
16:06.4
3
4
Korthals, Caleb
SR
Milford
.2
16:12.3
4
5
Scopelites, Trevor
SR
Campbell
.2
16:33.1
5
6
Scopelites, Tyler
SR
Campbell
.2
16:34.3
6
7
Gonzalez, Trey
SR
Windham
.2
16:39.5
7
8
Anderson, Kariso
SR
Souhegan
.2
16:43.8
8
9
Hahto, Juho
SR
Nashua South
.3
16:46.4
9
10
Bosli, Massi
SR
Salem
.3
16:48.0
10
11
McFee, Ethan
SR
Souhegan
.3
16:59.6
11
12
Murdough, Shepyrd
SR
Hopkinton
.3
17:01.0
12
13
Flenniken, Cole
SR
Windham
.3
17:02.2
13
14
Stocker, Owen
SR
Sanborn Regional
.3
17:02.5
14
15
Nottebart, Josh
SR
Pelham
.3
17:08.1
15
16
Carter, Logan
SR
Windham
.3
17:10.2
16
17
Dion, Matthew
SR
Campbell
.3
17:15.8
17
18
Merkuryev, Maxim
SR
Nashua South
.3
17:28.8
18
19
Mollano, Theodore
SR
Hopkinton
.3
17:29.3
19
20
Headington, Peter
SR
Souhegan
.3
17:29.5
20
21
O'Donnell, Keith
SR
Nashua South
.3
17:30.8
21
22
Killian, Michael
SR
Windham
.3
17:32.5
22
23
Hagan, Jack
SR
John Stark
.3
17:33.2
23
24
Strauss, Andrew
SR
Souhegan
.3
17:38.3
24
25
Marsh, Ian
SR
Sanborn Regional
.3
17:39.4
25
26
Eggers-Emerson, Michael
SR
Hopkinton
.3
17:41.0
26
27
Headington, Thomas
SR
Souhegan
.3
17:41.4
27
28
Cavallo, Noah
SR
Sanborn Regional
.3
17:47.0
28
29
Theodore, Connor
SR
Nashua South
.3
17:49.5
29
30
Calomo, Joseph
SR
Nashua South
.3
17:52.6
30
31
Kuczynski, Jacob
SR
Windham
.3
17:53.0
31
32
Genkinger, Nick
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
.3
17:54.7
32
33
Pugh, Andrew
SR
Sanborn Regional
.3
17:55.8
33
34
Dickinson, Nolan
SR
Souhegan
.3
17:58.0
34
35
Apple, Drew
SR
Souhegan
.3
17:58.8
35
36
Marsh, JJ
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
.3
18:01.2
36
37
Simpkins, Nick
SR
Hopkinton
.3
18:06.9
37
38
Fortunato, Caeleb
SR
Milford
.3
18:09.2
38
39
O'Connell, Gavin
SR
Sanborn Regional
.3
18:10.6
39
40
Wuellenweber, Parker
SR
Hopkinton
.3
18:15.0
40
41
Rzasa, Michael
SR
Nashua South
.3
18:20.3
41
42
Carroll, Brady
SR
Windham
.3
18:24.8
42
43
Caswell, Mark
SR
Salem
.3
18:25.6
43
44
Hedquist, Caden
SR
Nashua South
.3
18:26.6
44
45
O'Connor, Dillon
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
.3
18:26.9
45
46
Collopy, Jason
SR
Spaulding
.3
18:30.3
46
47
Smith, Ben
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
.3
18:38.9
47
48
Williams, Trip
SR
Pelham
.3
18:47.6
48
49
Montague, Reece
SR
John Stark
.3
18:53.5
49
50
Reynolds, Keegan
SR
Campbell
.3
18:57.8
50
51
Kenney, Brandon
SR
Pelham
.3
19:00.8
51
52
Lencki, Devin
SR
Campbell
.3
19:09.0
52
53
Dufault, Cameron
SR
Pelham
.3
19:10.6
53
54
Bellahrossi, Ryan
SR
Pelham
.3
19:13.7
54
55
Carrien, Zachary
SR
Salem
.3
19:22.5
55
56
Lynch, Hayden
SR
Hopkinton
.3
19:26.7
56
57
Stailey, Ryan
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
.3
19:29.0
57
58
Reidy, Patrick
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
.3
19:30.8
58
59
Barnes, Jack
SR
John Stark
.3
19:34.4
59
60
Pawlowicz, Kenny
SR
Pelham
.3
19:49.7
60
61
Stanley, Jeremy
SR
Milford
.3
19:58.0
61
62
McGrail, David
SR
Salem
.3
20:05.7
62
63
Roy, Adam
SR
Spaulding
.3
20:07.7
63
64
Afzal, Taha
SR
Pelham
.3
20:10.5
64
65
Cormier, Colby
SR
Spaulding
.3
20:13.3
65
66
Schultz, Peter
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
.3
20:18.5
66
67
McFall, Marcus
SR
John Stark
.3
20:24.8
67
68
Robie, Aidan
SR
Milford
.3
20:31.4
68
69
Dezan, Kolby
SR
Salem
.3
20:33.6
69
70
Taube, Jonathan
SR
Salem
.3
20:35.5
70
71
Lancey, Isaac
SR
Spaulding
.3
20:55.6
71
72
Patterson, Devin
SR
John Stark
.3
21:12.2
72
73
Caron, Nathan
SR
Milford
.3
21:18.4
73
74
Schmitt, Colby
SR
Campbell
.3
21:32.7
74
75
Sigrist, Noah
SR
John Stark
.3
21:37.4
75
76
Dias, Jack
SR
Spaulding
.3
21:39.3
76
77
Martel, Owen
SR
Spaulding
.3
22:32.1
77
78
Klymok, Nazarri
SR
Milford
.3
22:34.4
78