Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
Hopkinton Middle School Meet
Date:
10-01-19
Venue:
Franklin Pierce - Rindge, NH
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Daniels, Ben
SR
Hopkinton Middle School
5:42.2
10:37.9
1
2
Guarrera, Noah
JR
Amherst Middle School
5:47.5
10:47.9
2
3
Cail, Max
SO
South Meadow School
5:49.9
10:52.3
3
4
Nieuwenhuizen, Alec
SR
The Well School
5:53.2
10:58.5
4
5
Anderson, Telisho
SR
Amherst Middle School
5:57.7
11:06.9
5
6
Wilson, Oliver
SR
South Meadow School
5:58.9
11:09.1
6
7
Louca, Vincent
SR
Hopkinton Middle School
6:02.3
11:15.5
7
8
McMahon, Kell
SR
South Meadow School
6:05.7
11:21.7
8
9
Ulicny, Matthew
JR
Amherst Middle School
6:06.8
11:23.9
9
10
Clarner, Matt
SR
Hopkinton Middle School
6:07.6
11:25.3
10
11
Siemienowicz, Aleksei
SR
Amherst Middle School
6:09.8
11:29.5
11
12
Mollano, Conrad
SR
Hopkinton Middle School
6:16.4
11:41.8
12
13
Campbell, Aiden
SR
South Meadow School
6:23.6
11:55.2
13
14
Stine, Owen
SR
Amherst Middle School
6:24.1
11:56.1
14
15
Lordan, Pat
SR
Milford Middle School
6:27.3
12:02.2
15
16
O'Connell, Will
JR
Milford Middle School
6:27.9
12:03.2
16
17
Berry, Josh
JR
Milford Middle School
6:28.1
12:03.6
17
18
Conley, Josiah
SO
South Meadow School
6:29.5
12:06.2
18
19
Gaudet, Ben
JR
Amherst Middle School
6:32.8
12:12.3
19
20
Irvine, Finley
SR
Amherst Middle School
6:36.4
12:19.0
20
21
Daily, Thatcher
FR
Amherst Middle School
6:39.1
12:24.0
22
Korthals, Logan
SO
Milford Middle School
6:39.4
12:24.7
21
23
Chamberlin, Sam
South Meadow School
6:45.1
12:35.3
22
24
Contois, Hunter
SR
South Meadow School
6:48.3
12:41.2
23
25
Weeks, Hayden
JR
The Well School
6:48.7
12:42.0
24
26
Larco, Bryce
JR
Milford Middle School
6:49.4
12:43.2
25
27
LaBour, Carter
JR
Milford Middle School
6:51.1
12:46.5
26
28
Mori, Dante
Andover
6:52.5
12:49.0
27
29
DeGraffenried, Nathaniel
SO
Milford Middle School
6:52.8
12:49.6
28
30
Hall, Hunter
SR
South Meadow School
6:54.0
12:51.8
31
Cote, Cooper
SO
Milford Middle School
6:54.2
12:52.3
32
Aho, Evan
SO
South Meadow School
6:54.5
12:52.8
33
Reynolds, Mychal
Andover
6:54.7
12:53.1
29
34
Harvey, Austin
JR
Amherst Middle School
6:55.5
12:54.7
35
Dodge, Jake
JR
Amherst Middle School
6:55.7
12:55.1
36
Kershaw, Jared
JR
Amherst Middle School
6:56.5
12:56.6
37
Anderson, Mark
SR
Merrimack Valley Middle School
6:56.9
12:57.3
30
38
Bower, Isaac
Andover
6:57.5
12:58.3
31
39
White, Xan
JR
South Meadow School
6:57.8
12:58.9
40
Boughman, Soeren
KEARSAGE
6:58.0
12:59.4
32
41
Conley, Oliver
FR
South Meadow School
6:59.1
13:01.4
42
Anderson, Ben
KEARSAGE
6:59.6
13:02.4
33
43
Borges, Justin
SR
South Meadow School
6:59.8
13:02.7
44
Deschenes, Mason
SO
South Meadow School
7:00.4
13:03.8
45
Coleman, Aaron
FR
Amherst Middle School
7:02.6
13:08.0
46
Martin, Zach
SR
The Derryfield School
7:04.5
13:11.4
34
47
Reitnauer, Kai
JR
The Well School
7:05.7
13:13.6
35
48
Donoghue, Brady
SO
Amherst Middle School
7:06.7
13:15.6
49
Patel, Prayay
SR
The Derryfield School
7:08.0
13:17.9
36
50
Preston, Jack
FR
Amherst Middle School
7:08.3
13:18.4
51
Pelletier, Luc
JR
Milford Middle School
7:08.9
13:19.7
52
Mayo, Joe
SO
Amherst Middle School
7:09.7
13:21.1
53
Leo, Carson
JR
Milford Middle School
7:09.8
13:21.4
54
Standefer, Abe
SR
Hopkinton Middle School
7:10.4
13:22.4
37
55
Klonel, Nathan
SR
South Meadow School
7:12.1
13:25.5
56
Mclean, Cade
The Derryfield School
7:14.2
13:29.5
38
57
Viger, Ryland
SO
Milford Middle School
7:15.0
13:31.0
58
Newsom, John
SR
Hopkinton Middle School
7:15.2
13:31.3
39
59
Newsom, Davey
SR
Hopkinton Middle School
7:15.6
13:32.1
40
60
Haley, Drew
SR
Hopkinton Middle School
7:16.9
13:34.6
61
Featherstone, Elliot
JR
South Meadow School
7:17.1
13:34.9
62
Decker, Joshua
JR
South Meadow School
7:17.4
13:35.5
63
Howell, William
JR
Amherst Middle School
7:17.8
13:36.2
64
Lang, Sam
JR
South Meadow School
7:19.3
13:39.0
65
Caden, Robbins
SR
South Meadow School
7:20.5
13:41.2
66
Rose, Becket
JR
Merrimack Valley Middle School
7:23.1
13:46.2
41
67
Martinez, Zachary
SR
The Derryfield School
7:23.7
13:47.2
42
68
Drake, Alex
SR
The Derryfield School
7:23.8
13:47.4
43
69
Sahs, Will
Andover
7:25.7
13:51.0
44
70
Voelker, Wes
JR
Milford Middle School
7:27.0
13:53.4
71
Whitley, Will
SO
Milford Middle School
7:27.3
13:53.9
72
Coultier, Quinton
KEARSAGE
7:27.8
13:54.9
45
73
Mandella, Landon
Andover
7:31.7
14:02.2
46
74
Schlim, Ben
JR
Milford Middle School
7:33.3
14:05.2
75
Clemans, Owen
SR
The Derryfield School
7:33.7
14:05.8
47
76
Powers, Blake
SO
Amherst Middle School
7:34.0
14:06.4
77
Magee, Ian
SO
South Meadow School
7:34.2
14:06.9
78
O'Connor, Ryan
SR
The Well School
7:41.8
14:21.0
48
79
Lund, Cody
JR
Amherst Middle School
7:42.2
14:21.7
80
Bryson, Patrick
FR
Amherst Middle School
7:42.5
14:22.2
81
Fox, Kasen
JR
Amherst Middle School
7:43.7
14:24.6
82
Deegan, Aiden
KEARSAGE
7:44.5
14:26.1
49
83
Corrigan, Michael
SO
Amherst Middle School
7:48.8
14:34.1
84
Telofski, Maxx
JR
South Meadow School
7:50.0
14:36.4
85
LeWine, Nate
SR
Hopkinton Middle School
7:50.2
14:36.7
86
Putnam, Lee
JR
Merrimack Valley Middle School
7:52.1
14:40.2
50
87
Cole, Gerry
KEARSAGE
7:54.0
14:43.8
51
88
Mello, Jack
SO
Milford Middle School
7:56.9
14:49.2
89
Singer, Jonas
SR
Hopkinton Middle School
7:58.2
14:51.6
90
Putnam, Jessie
JR
Merrimack Valley Middle School
7:59.2
14:53.4
52
91
Griffin, Asher
JR
Amherst Middle School
8:00.5
14:55.9
92
Hutchenson, Colltan
SO
South Meadow School
8:01.2
14:57.2
93
Bartolomucci, Tyler
SR
Milford Middle School
8:01.5
14:57.8
94
Langelier, Aidan
JR
Milford Middle School
8:02.5
14:59.5
95
Gardner, Billy
SR
The Derryfield School
8:05.0
15:04.3
53
96
Blake, Garrett
SO
Shaker Road School
8:07.8
15:09.4
97
Gaumont, Matt
JR
Milford Middle School
8:10.8
15:15.1
98
Johnson, Quinn
JR
Milford Middle School
8:16.1
15:25.0
99
Muzzey, Bryce
SR
Merrimack Valley Middle School
8:16.4
15:25.4
54
100
Desmarais, Justin
JR
Milford Middle School
8:17.8
15:28.2
101
Brahan, Andrew
KEARSAGE
8:18.0
15:28.4
55
102
Kucharski, Gabe
KEARSAGE
8:19.2
15:30.8
56
103
Polanec, Kyler
SO
Shaker Road School
8:21.4
15:34.8
104
Mccarthy, Ellis
KEARSAGE
8:22.0
15:35.9
105
Rosentnal, Ben
The Derryfield School
8:22.9
15:37.6
106
Janis, Nathan
SO
South Meadow School
8:23.6
15:38.9
107
Bain, Nate
Andover
8:23.7
15:39.1
57
108
Parra, Sabastein
The Derryfield School
8:25.7
15:42.8
109
Barrett, Nate
SR
The Derryfield School
8:27.6
15:46.4
110
Thompson, Brody
SR
South Meadow School
8:27.9
15:47.0
111
Pimental, Ryan
FR
The Well School
8:28.4
15:47.8
58
112
Gardner, Noah
KEARSAGE
8:31.2
15:53.1
113
Grodon, John
Andover
8:33.9
15:58.2
59
114
Pimental, Matthew
The Well School
8:39.5
16:08.5
60
115
Lund, Tucker
SO
Amherst Middle School
8:39.6
16:08.8
116
Hogan, Sam
SO
Amherst Middle School
8:45.4
16:19.6
117
Hedding, Cooper
Andover
8:46.2
16:21.0
118
Newtoj, Ben
Andover
8:47.2
16:22.9
119
Leonardi, Karl
JR
Amherst Middle School
8:50.0
16:28.2
120
Wolfram, Luke
SO
Shaker Road School
8:51.5
16:30.9
121
Sweet, Jordan
SO
South Meadow School
8:52.8
16:33.4
122
Bouchard, Cole
SO
South Meadow School
8:53.7
16:35.1
123
Cluff, Joey
KEARSAGE
8:55.7
16:38.8
124
Ehrmanntraut, Teddy
JR
Hopkinton Middle School
8:57.5
16:42.1
125
Cevasco, Charles
SR
Milford Middle School
8:58.9
16:44.8
126
Pyles, Declan
SO
Amherst Middle School
8:59.6
16:46.0
127
Harrington, Brayden
JR
Merrimack Valley Middle School
9:04.3
16:54.7
61
128
Turner, Holden
SO
Merrimack Valley Middle School
9:04.8
16:55.7
62
129
Jacobs, Michael
JR
Amherst Middle School
9:05.1
16:56.4
130
Remick, Peyton
JR
Amherst Middle School
9:06.8
16:59.5
131
Pope, Kermit
South Meadow School
9:14.3
17:13.4
132
Pellerin, Fin
The Derryfield School
9:15.5
17:15.7
133
Rosentnal, Zach
The Derryfield School
9:15.8
17:16.3
134
Howard, Henry
SR
The Derryfield School
9:16.5
17:17.6
135
Albert, Sam
JR
Amherst Middle School
9:18.6
17:21.4
136
Gagnon, Noah
SR
The Derryfield School
9:19.2
17:22.6
137
Fay, Zach
JR
Milford Middle School
9:20.1
17:24.3
138
Warner, Curtis
FR
Amherst Middle School
9:23.8
17:31.1
139
Kanteres, Elias
SR
The Derryfield School
9:32.8
17:47.9
140
Kruchynskyy, Daniel
FR
Amherst Middle School
9:42.1
18:05.2
141
Wieters, Brandon
KEARSAGE
9:51.1
18:22.2
142
Curtis, Charles
JR
Milford Middle School
10:00.7
18:39.9
143
Blair, Michael
SR
The Derryfield School
10:06.8
18:51.4
144
Valle, Neil
The Derryfield School
10:09.3
18:56.1
145
Wales, Eli
SO
Milford Middle School
10:18.8
19:13.6
146
Byron, Noah
SR
Merrimack Valley Middle School
10:37.7
19:48.9
147
Latorella, Derek
SO
Merrimack Valley Middle School
10:41.5
19:56.0
148
Moses, Ben
The Derryfield School
10:47.3
20:06.9
149
Ben, Michaud
SO
South Meadow School
11:25.2
21:17.5
150
Leeman, Brandon
SO
Milford Middle School
11:50.3
22:04.2
151
Leeman, Hunter
SR
Milford Middle School
14:31.1
27:04.1