Hopkinton Middle School Meet Date: 10-01-19   Venue: Franklin Pierce - Rindge, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Daniels, Ben SO Hopkinton Middle School 5:42.2 10:37.9 1
2 Guarrera, Noah FR Amherst Middle School 5:47.5 10:47.9 2
3 Cail, Max 8 South Meadow School 5:49.9 10:52.3 3
4 Nieuwenhuizen, Alec SO The Well School 5:53.2 10:58.5 4
5 Anderson, Telisho SO Amherst Middle School 5:57.7 11:06.9 5
6 Wilson, Oliver SO South Meadow School 5:58.9 11:09.1 6
7 Louca, Vincent SO Hopkinton Middle School 6:02.3 11:15.5 7
8 McMahon, Kell SO South Meadow School 6:05.7 11:21.7 8
9 Ulicny, Matthew FR Amherst Middle School 6:06.8 11:23.9 9
10 Clarner, Matt SO Hopkinton Middle School 6:07.6 11:25.3 10
11 Siemienowicz, Aleksei SO Amherst Middle School 6:09.8 11:29.5 11
12 Mollano, Conrad SO Hopkinton Middle School 6:16.4 11:41.8 12
13 Campbell, Aiden SO South Meadow School 6:23.6 11:55.2 13
14 Stine, Owen SO Amherst Middle School 6:24.1 11:56.1 14
15 Lordan, Pat SO Milford Middle School 6:27.3 12:02.2 15
16 O'Connell, Will FR Milford Middle School 6:27.9 12:03.2 16
17 Berry, Josh FR Milford Middle School 6:28.1 12:03.6 17
18 Conley, Josiah 8 South Meadow School 6:29.5 12:06.2 18
19 Gaudet, Ben FR Amherst Middle School 6:32.8 12:12.3 19
20 Irvine, Finley SO Amherst Middle School 6:36.4 12:19.0 20
21 Daily, Thatcher 7 Amherst Middle School 6:39.1 12:24.0  
22 Korthals, Logan 8 Milford Middle School 6:39.4 12:24.7 21
23 Chamberlin, Sam South Meadow School 6:45.1 12:35.3 22
24 Contois, Hunter SO South Meadow School 6:48.3 12:41.2 23
25 Weeks, Hayden FR The Well School 6:48.7 12:42.0 24
26 Larco, Bryce FR Milford Middle School 6:49.4 12:43.2 25
27 LaBour, Carter FR Milford Middle School 6:51.1 12:46.5 26
28 Mori, Dante Andover 6:52.5 12:49.0 27
29 DeGraffenried, Nathaniel 8 Milford Middle School 6:52.8 12:49.6 28
30 Hall, Hunter SO South Meadow School 6:54.0 12:51.8  
31 Cote, Cooper 8 Milford Middle School 6:54.2 12:52.3  
32 Aho, Evan 8 South Meadow School 6:54.5 12:52.8  
33 Reynolds, Mychal Andover 6:54.7 12:53.1 29
34 Harvey, Austin FR Amherst Middle School 6:55.5 12:54.7  
35 Dodge, Jake FR Amherst Middle School 6:55.7 12:55.1  
36 Kershaw, Jared FR Amherst Middle School 6:56.5 12:56.6  
37 Anderson, Mark SO Merrimack Valley Middle School 6:56.9 12:57.3 30
38 Bower, Isaac Andover 6:57.5 12:58.3 31
39 White, Xan FR South Meadow School 6:57.8 12:58.9  
40 Boughman, Soeren KEARSAGE 6:58.0 12:59.4 32
41 Conley, Oliver 7 South Meadow School 6:59.1 13:01.4  
42 Anderson, Ben KEARSAGE 6:59.6 13:02.4 33
43 Borges, Justin SO South Meadow School 6:59.8 13:02.7  
44 Deschenes, Mason 8 South Meadow School 7:00.4 13:03.8  
45 Coleman, Aaron 7 Amherst Middle School 7:02.6 13:08.0  
46 Martin, Zach SO The Derryfield School 7:04.5 13:11.4 34
47 Reitnauer, Kai FR The Well School 7:05.7 13:13.6 35
48 Donoghue, Brady 8 Amherst Middle School 7:06.7 13:15.6  
49 Patel, Prayay SR The Derryfield School 7:08.0 13:17.9 36
50 Preston, Jack 7 Amherst Middle School 7:08.3 13:18.4  
51 Pelletier, Luc FR Milford Middle School 7:08.9 13:19.7  
52 Mayo, Joe 8 Amherst Middle School 7:09.7 13:21.1  
53 Leo, Carson FR Milford Middle School 7:09.8 13:21.4  
54 Standefer, Abe SO Hopkinton Middle School 7:10.4 13:22.4 37
55 Klonel, Nathan SO South Meadow School 7:12.1 13:25.5  
56 Mclean, Cade The Derryfield School 7:14.2 13:29.5 38
57 Viger, Ryland 8 Milford Middle School 7:15.0 13:31.0  
58 Newsom, John SO Hopkinton Middle School 7:15.2 13:31.3 39
59 Newsom, Davey SO Hopkinton Middle School 7:15.6 13:32.1 40
60 Haley, Drew SO Hopkinton Middle School 7:16.9 13:34.6  
61 Featherstone, Elliot FR South Meadow School 7:17.1 13:34.9  
62 Decker, Joshua FR South Meadow School 7:17.4 13:35.5  
63 Howell, William FR Amherst Middle School 7:17.8 13:36.2  
64 Lang, Sam FR South Meadow School 7:19.3 13:39.0  
65 Caden, Robbins SO South Meadow School 7:20.5 13:41.2  
66 Rose, Becket FR Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:23.1 13:46.2 41
67 Martinez, Zachary SO The Derryfield School 7:23.7 13:47.2 42
68 Drake, Alex SO The Derryfield School 7:23.8 13:47.4 43
69 Sahs, Will Andover 7:25.7 13:51.0 44
70 Voelker, Wes FR Milford Middle School 7:27.0 13:53.4  
71 Whitley, Will 8 Milford Middle School 7:27.3 13:53.9  
72 Coultier, Quinton KEARSAGE 7:27.8 13:54.9 45
73 Mandella, Landon Andover 7:31.7 14:02.2 46
74 Schlim, Ben FR Milford Middle School 7:33.3 14:05.2  
75 Clemans, Owen SO The Derryfield School 7:33.7 14:05.8 47
76 Powers, Blake 8 Amherst Middle School 7:34.0 14:06.4  
77 Magee, Ian 8 South Meadow School 7:34.2 14:06.9  
78 O'Connor, Ryan SO The Well School 7:41.8 14:21.0 48
79 Lund, Cody FR Amherst Middle School 7:42.2 14:21.7  
80 Bryson, Patrick 7 Amherst Middle School 7:42.5 14:22.2  
81 Fox, Kasen FR Amherst Middle School 7:43.7 14:24.6  
82 Deegan, Aiden KEARSAGE 7:44.5 14:26.1 49
83 Corrigan, Michael 8 Amherst Middle School 7:48.8 14:34.1  
84 Telofski, Maxx FR South Meadow School 7:50.0 14:36.4  
85 LeWine, Nate SO Hopkinton Middle School 7:50.2 14:36.7  
86 Putnam, Lee FR Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:52.1 14:40.2 50
87 Cole, Gerry KEARSAGE 7:54.0 14:43.8 51
88 Mello, Jack 8 Milford Middle School 7:56.9 14:49.2  
89 Singer, Jonas SO Hopkinton Middle School 7:58.2 14:51.6  
90 Putnam, Jessie FR Merrimack Valley Middle School 7:59.2 14:53.4 52
91 Griffin, Asher FR Amherst Middle School 8:00.5 14:55.9  
92 Hutchenson, Colltan 8 South Meadow School 8:01.2 14:57.2  
93 Bartolomucci, Tyler SO Milford Middle School 8:01.5 14:57.8  
94 Langelier, Aidan FR Milford Middle School 8:02.5 14:59.5  
95 Gardner, Billy SO The Derryfield School 8:05.0 15:04.3 53
96 Blake, Garrett 8 Shaker Road School 8:07.8 15:09.4  
97 Gaumont, Matt FR Milford Middle School 8:10.8 15:15.1  
98 Johnson, Quinn FR Milford Middle School 8:16.1 15:25.0  
99 Muzzey, Bryce SO Merrimack Valley Middle School 8:16.4 15:25.4 54
100 Desmarais, Justin FR Milford Middle School 8:17.8 15:28.2  
101 Brahan, Andrew KEARSAGE 8:18.0 15:28.4 55
102 Kucharski, Gabe KEARSAGE 8:19.2 15:30.8 56
103 Polanec, Kyler 8 Shaker Road School 8:21.4 15:34.8  
104 Mccarthy, Ellis KEARSAGE 8:22.0 15:35.9  
105 Rosentnal, Ben The Derryfield School 8:22.9 15:37.6  
106 Janis, Nathan 8 South Meadow School 8:23.6 15:38.9  
107 Bain, Nate Andover 8:23.7 15:39.1 57
108 Parra, Sabastein The Derryfield School 8:25.7 15:42.8  
109 Barrett, Nate SO The Derryfield School 8:27.6 15:46.4  
110 Thompson, Brody SO South Meadow School 8:27.9 15:47.0  
111 Pimental, Ryan 7 The Well School 8:28.4 15:47.8 58
112 Gardner, Noah KEARSAGE 8:31.2 15:53.1  
113 Grodon, John Andover 8:33.9 15:58.2 59
114 Pimental, Matthew The Well School 8:39.5 16:08.5 60
115 Lund, Tucker 8 Amherst Middle School 8:39.6 16:08.8  
116 Hogan, Sam 8 Amherst Middle School 8:45.4 16:19.6  
117 Hedding, Cooper Andover 8:46.2 16:21.0  
118 Newtoj, Ben Andover 8:47.2 16:22.9  
119 Leonardi, Karl FR Amherst Middle School 8:50.0 16:28.2  
120 Wolfram, Luke 8 Shaker Road School 8:51.5 16:30.9  
121 Sweet, Jordan 8 South Meadow School 8:52.8 16:33.4  
122 Bouchard, Cole 8 South Meadow School 8:53.7 16:35.1  
123 Cluff, Joey KEARSAGE 8:55.7 16:38.8  
124 Ehrmanntraut, Teddy FR Hopkinton Middle School 8:57.5 16:42.1  
125 Cevasco, Charles SO Milford Middle School 8:58.9 16:44.8  
126 Pyles, Declan 8 Amherst Middle School 8:59.6 16:46.0  
127 Harrington, Brayden FR Merrimack Valley Middle School 9:04.3 16:54.7 61
128 Turner, Holden 8 Merrimack Valley Middle School 9:04.8 16:55.7 62
129 Jacobs, Michael FR Amherst Middle School 9:05.1 16:56.4  
130 Remick, Peyton FR Amherst Middle School 9:06.8 16:59.5  
131 Pope, Kermit South Meadow School 9:14.3 17:13.4  
132 Pellerin, Fin The Derryfield School 9:15.5 17:15.7  
133 Rosentnal, Zach The Derryfield School 9:15.8 17:16.3  
134 Howard, Henry SO The Derryfield School 9:16.5 17:17.6  
135 Albert, Sam FR Amherst Middle School 9:18.6 17:21.4  
136 Gagnon, Noah SO The Derryfield School 9:19.2 17:22.6  
137 Fay, Zach FR Milford Middle School 9:20.1 17:24.3  
138 Warner, Curtis 7 Amherst Middle School 9:23.8 17:31.1  
139 Kanteres, Elias SO The Derryfield School 9:32.8 17:47.9  
140 Kruchynskyy, Daniel 7 Amherst Middle School 9:42.1 18:05.2  
141 Wieters, Brandon KEARSAGE 9:51.1 18:22.2  
142 Curtis, Charles FR Milford Middle School 10:00.7 18:39.9  
143 Blair, Michael SO The Derryfield School 10:06.8 18:51.4  
144 Valle, Neil The Derryfield School 10:09.3 18:56.1  
145 Wales, Eli 8 Milford Middle School 10:18.8 19:13.6  
146 Byron, Noah SO Merrimack Valley Middle School 10:37.7 19:48.9  
147 Latorella, Derek 8 Merrimack Valley Middle School 10:41.5 19:56.0  
148 Moses, Ben The Derryfield School 10:47.3 20:06.9  
149 Ben, Michaud 8 South Meadow School 11:25.2 21:17.5  
150 Leeman, Brandon 8 Milford Middle School 11:50.3 22:04.2  
151 Leeman, Hunter SO Milford Middle School 14:31.1 27:04.1