Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
Blue Ace Middle School Invitational
Date:
09-24-19
Venue:
Cessna Activity Center - Wichita, KS
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Hamilton-Thompson, Amiyah
JR
Brooks Middle School
6:15.9
6:15.9
2
Evans, Katie
JR
Robinson Middle School
6:42.5
6:42.5
1
3
Sauber, Sophia
JR
West SIde Eagles
6:43.1
6:43.1
4
O'Hare, Zoe
JR
East Crusaders
6:43.6
6:43.6
2
5
Simon, Megan
JR
West SIde Eagles
6:44.7
6:44.7
6
Hermann, Amelia
JR
East Crusaders
6:48.1
6:48.1
3
7
Hand, Bridgette
JR
East Crusaders
6:51.3
6:51.3
4
8
Mandanis, Sophia
JR
Robinson Middle School
6:54.1
6:54.1
5
9
Blazewicz, Emilia
JR
East Crusaders
6:57.4
6:57.4
6
10
Troyer, Natalie
JR
Horace Mann
6:58.5
6:58.5
11
Cornejo, Allarynn
SR
mayberry middle magnet school
7:00.0
7:00.0
12
Stockemer, Melanie
JR
West SIde Eagles
7:06.4
7:06.4
13
Solomon, Aiyana
JR
Robinson Middle School
7:07.2
7:07.2
7
14
Hayes, Emma
JR
Christa McAuliffe Academy
7:08.1
7:08.1
15
Huynh, Jolie
JR
Coleman Cougars
7:09.0
7:09.0
16
Walker, Zariana
JR
Stucky Middle School
7:10.3
7:10.3
17
Gastelum, Aritzel
JR
Coleman Cougars
7:16.0
7:16.0
18
Davis, Kyanna
JR
Allison Middle School
7:16.9
7:16.9
8
19
Fernandez, Stephanie
JR
mayberry middle magnet school
7:17.4
7:17.4
20
Puente, Yoselin
JR
mayberry middle magnet school
7:19.7
7:19.7
21
Yohanes, Selmawuit
JR
Truesdell Middle School
7:23.6
7:23.6
22
Emile, Asende
JR
Truesdell Middle School
7:28.9
7:28.9
23
Moore, Ruby
JR
Robinson Middle School
7:29.5
7:29.5
9
24
Gonzales, Liliana
JR
mayberry middle magnet school
7:32.1
7:32.1
25
Jones, Brooke
JR
Wilbur Middle School
7:35.4
7:35.4
26
Epting, LaVayah
JR
Brooks Middle School
7:37.6
7:37.6
27
Cruz, Arelys
JR
Horace Mann
7:43.4
7:43.4
28
Martinez, Mallory
JR
Allison Middle School
7:47.5
7:47.5
10
29
Ho, Han
JR
Christa McAuliffe Academy
7:50.9
7:50.9
30
Jones, Alice
JR
Robinson Middle School
7:54.0
7:54.0
11
31
Paronto, Abby
JR
West SIde Eagles
7:55.2
7:55.2
32
Balderes, Lily
JR
Brooks Middle School
7:55.5
7:55.5
33
Freeman, Pandora
JR
Robinson Middle School
7:56.8
7:56.8
12
34
Jandrakovic, Lina
JR
Curtis Middle School
7:57.7
7:57.7
35
Coca, Tanya
JR
Brooks Middle School
7:58.4
7:58.4
36
Badman, Beeley
JR
Curtis Middle School
7:59.5
7:59.5
37
Leon, Olivia
JR
Allison Middle School
8:00.9
8:00.9
13
38
Boudraa, Selma
JR
Robinson Middle School
8:01.7
8:01.7
14
39
Rice, Violet
JR
Robinson Middle School
8:04.5
8:04.5
40
Lopez, Victoria
JR
Hamilton Royals
8:05.0
8:05.0
15
41
Malget, Rylie
JR
Christa McAuliffe Academy
8:06.6
8:06.6
42
Ochoa Ocon, Alejandra
JR
Hamilton Royals
8:07.6
8:07.6
16
43
Dieker, Charlotte
JR
East Crusaders
8:08.6
8:08.6
17
44
Sackett, Eliana
JR
Horace Mann
8:12.9
8:12.9
45
Sutton, Trinity
JR
Truesdell Middle School
8:14.2
8:14.2
46
Carlos, Natalia
JR
Horace Mann
8:14.7
8:14.7
47
Osburn, Taylor
JR
Hamilton Royals
8:28.7
8:28.7
18
48
Caldcleught, Tahjinae
JR
Hamilton Royals
8:34.6
8:34.6
19
49
Vilayvanh, Tila
JR
Hamilton Royals
8:35.0
8:35.0
20
50
Osborne, Mallorie
JR
Curtis Middle School
8:36.1
8:36.1
51
Garcia, Dhalia
JR
Allison Middle School
8:52.3
8:52.3
21
52
Bakstad, Kayli
JR
Curtis Middle School
9:05.3
9:05.3
53
Maddux, Addy
JR
Allison Middle School
9:13.4
9:13.4
22
54
Barrientos, Anastaisa
JR
Allison Middle School
9:21.8
9:21.8
23
55
Gonzalez, Anahi
JR
Hamilton Royals
9:38.3
9:38.3
24
56
Calvert, Riley
JR
Hamilton Royals
9:39.1
9:39.1
25
57
Clemons, Nataley
JR
Christa McAuliffe Academy
9:43.5
9:43.5
58
Littell, Shanna
JR
Hamilton Royals
9:45.5
9:45.5
59
Casados, Gabriela
JR
East Crusaders
10:05.8
10:05.8
26