Wichita Southeast Inv. Date: 09-21-19   Venue: Cessna Activity Center - Wichita, KS
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kinnane, Ryan SR Andover 5:14.9 16:18.5 1
2 Enriquez, Erik SR Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel 5:19.2 16:31.7 2
3 Rios , Trey SR Maize South 5:22.7 16:42.6 3
4 Stoltzfus, Dylan SR Wichita-East 5:24.7 16:49.0 4
5 Oquendo, Isaac SR Wichita-Haysville-Campus 5:26.5 16:54.6 5
6 Streit, Levi SR Wichita-Bishop Carroll 5:28.5 17:00.6 6
7 Walsh, Jack SR Wichita-East 5:30.7 17:07.4 7
8 Bartel, Isaiah SR Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel 5:30.7 17:07.5 8
9 McEachern, Carson SR Wichita-Bishop Carroll 5:32.0 17:11.5 9
10 McDavitt, Sam SR Andover 5:33.4 17:15.9 10
11 Wedge, Jackson SR Maize South 5:33.7 17:16.9 11
12 Hauck, Kaden JR Andover 5:34.7 17:19.8 12
13 Decker, Vaughn SR Maize South 5:36.0 17:23.9 13
14 Patton, Raziel SR Wichita-South 5:37.1 17:27.4 14
15 Goual-Belhamidi, Aamer SR Wichita-East 5:37.3 17:28.0 15
16 Sevart, Paul SR Wichita-Haysville-Campus 5:37.7 17:29.2 16
17 Clark, Elijah SR Maize South 5:37.7 17:29.4 17
18 Porter, Tavion SR Wichita-South 5:38.4 17:31.4 18
19 Maki, Gabe SR Andover 5:39.3 17:34.3 19
20 Davied, Mark SR Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel 5:40.9 17:39.2 20
21 Zoller, Daniel SR Wichita-East 5:42.0 17:42.7 21
22 Schaeffer, Austin SR Maize South 5:42.9 17:45.4 22
23 Howey, Zeke SR Wichita-Bishop Carroll 5:43.8 17:48.1 23
24 Spencer, Cole SR Andover 5:43.9 17:48.4 24
25 Eck, Levi SR Maize South 5:44.2 17:49.6 25
26 Mendoza, Priciliano SR Wichita-East 5:46.1 17:55.3 26
27 Hickerson, Jude SR Wichita-East 5:46.2 17:55.7 27
28 Hallacy, Ronan SR Wichita-East 5:47.1 17:58.4 28
29 Pearce, Kaiden SR Wichita-Haysville-Campus 5:47.2 17:58.8 29
30 Whitson, Jeremiah SR Wichita-Haysville-Campus 5:48.5 18:02.8 30
31 Hippisley, John SR Andover 5:48.7 18:03.3 31
32 Danitschek, Reese SR Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel 5:49.8 18:06.8 32
33 Hartwell, Gabriel JR Wichita-Bishop Carroll 5:50.1 18:07.8 33
34 Budde, John SR Wichita-East 5:50.8 18:10.1  
35 Townsend, Ethan SR Wichita-Bishop Carroll 5:51.0 18:10.7 34
36 Ayres, Cohen SR Wichita-Bishop Carroll 5:52.1 18:14.1 35
37 Silmon, Kyle SR Wichita-South 5:52.9 18:16.6 36
38 Shelman, Tate SR Wichita-Haysville-Campus 5:54.7 18:22.2 37
39 Harris, Abdush-Shahid SR Wichita-South 5:58.1 18:32.5 38
40 Samsel, Daniel SR Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel 5:58.5 18:33.9 39
41 Letterman, Peyton SR Wichita-Haysville-Campus 5:59.1 18:35.9 40
42 Paronto, Will SR Wichita-Bishop Carroll 5:59.2 18:36.2 41
43 Cousens, Aiden JR Wichita-East 6:00.6 18:40.4  
44 Vetter, Will SR Andover 6:01.7 18:43.7 42
45 Elliott, Thomas SR Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel 6:02.7 18:46.9 43
46 Hernandez, Aaron JR Wichita-South 6:05.5 18:55.7 44
47 Winter, Jacob SR Andover 6:07.4 19:01.5  
48 Guerra, Shawn SR Andover 6:09.2 19:07.1  
49 Baker, Sebastian SR Wichita-Haysville-Campus 6:09.9 19:09.2 45
50 Ricke, Jared JR Andover 6:10.1 19:09.8  
51 Denning, Ethan SR Wichita-Haysville-Campus 6:15.8 19:27.5  
52 Ellis, Austin SR Wichita-South 6:22.3 19:47.7 46
53 Diaz, Alejandro SR Wichita-East 6:22.9 19:49.8  
54 Noonan, Thomas SR Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel 6:27.1 20:02.8 47
55 Ordonez, Edwin SR Wichita-South 6:37.5 20:35.1 48
  Johnson, Caden SR Maize South DNS  
  Moreno, Andrew SR Maize South DNS  
  Howey, Jimmy SR Wichita-Bishop Carroll DNS  
  Woodard, Hayes SR Maize South DNS  
  Meyer, Jayce SR Maize South DNS