Wabash Jr. High Cross Country Invitational Date: 09-28-19   Venue: Wabash, IN
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
MS Boys Varsity MS Girls Reserve
MS Boys Reserve MS Girls Varsity
MS Girls Reserve Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:15:55 15:11 53 4 5 8 12 24 28 39
2 1:16:18 15:15 67 1 9 15 17 25 27 34
3 1:18:29 15:41 83 2 3 7 35 36 44  
4 1:19:57 15:59 89 10 18 19 20 22 23 31
5 1:20:01 16:00 93 11 13 14 26 29 32 42
6 1:31:31 18:18 151 6 21 33 45 46    
7 1:27:54 17:34 161 16 30 37 38 40 41 43
MS Girls Reserve Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Friesen, Alice 5 Crestview Middle School 6:57.2 12:57.9 1
2 Hilbish, Miah 7 West Noble Middle School 7:34.1 14:06.7 2
3 Haro, Yoseline 8 West Noble Middle School 7:37.6 14:13.1 3
4 Brumbaugh, Lillian 7 Huntington Catholic 7:37.8 14:13.5  
5 Cook, Ariana 6 Manchester Junior High 7:43.1 14:23.3 4
6 Reichenbach, Lauryn 6 Manchester Junior High 7:48.2 14:32.9 5
7 Hanes, Emme 5 Northfield Jr/Sr High School 7:53.6 14:43.1 6
8 Moreno, Breanna 8 West Noble Middle School 8:00.4 14:55.6 7
9 Martin, Paulie 8 Manchester Junior High 8:02.8 15:00.2 8
10 Sparks, Kaitlyn 7 Crestview Middle School 8:06.1 15:06.4 9
11 Miller, Kate 6 McCulloch Junior High 8:06.2 15:06.5 10
12 Wenger, Ava 8 Western Middle School 8:09.7 15:13.1 11
13 Eberly, Joanna 6 Manchester Junior High 8:18.7 15:29.8 12
14 Pownall, Ashlyn 6 Western Middle School 8:24.6 15:40.8 13
15 Stevens, Aubrey 6 Western Middle School 8:25.9 15:43.2 14
16 Stouder, Lynzie 7 Crestview Middle School 8:26.4 15:44.1 15
17 Hahn, Brooklyn 5 Peru Junior High School 8:30.7 15:52.1 16
18 Skiles, Hannah 5 Crestview Middle School 8:34.7 15:59.6 17
19 Roedl, Aubry 6 McCulloch Junior High 8:36.3 16:02.6 18
20 Kuch, Maizey 5 McCulloch Junior High 8:40.6 16:10.6 19
21 Washington, Mya 5 McCulloch Junior High 8:43.8 16:16.5 20
22 Tart, Mallory 5 Northfield Jr/Sr High School 8:45.5 16:19.8 21
23 Sutton, Brayleigh 5 McCulloch Junior High 8:46.3 16:21.2 22
24 Hamner, Cambria 6 McCulloch Junior High 8:47.8 16:24.0 23
25 Marcum, Makayla 6 Manchester Junior High 8:50.7 16:29.4 24
26 Vincenti, Naomi 8 Crestview Middle School 8:51.6 16:31.1 25
27 Pownall, Anna 7 Western Middle School 8:53.1 16:33.9 26
28 Gottfried, Kayla 8 Crestview Middle School 8:55.6 16:38.6 27
29 Diaz, Juli 7 Manchester Junior High 8:56.2 16:39.7 28
30 Richert, Cordelia 8 Huntington Catholic 9:00.7 16:48.2  
31 Bogue, Kacey 7 Western Middle School 9:02.0 16:50.5 29
32 Briley, Haley Jo 5 Peru Junior High School 9:04.0 16:54.3 30
33 Alsup, Talia 8 McCulloch Junior High 9:09.7 17:04.9 31
34 Morgan, Chistin 8 McCulloch Junior High 9:12.6 17:10.2  
35 Stage, Molly 7 Western Middle School 9:14.4 17:13.7 32
36 Niccum, Shatay 7 Northfield Jr/Sr High School 9:20.5 17:25.0 33
37 Bennett, Jazzmyn 8 Crestview Middle School 9:22.3 17:28.3 34
38 Tayahua, Ariana 7 West Noble Middle School 9:23.4 17:30.4 35
39 Martinez, Emily 7 West Noble Middle School 9:30.4 17:43.5 36
40 Thompson, Emmy 5 Peru Junior High School 9:35.6 17:53.2 37
41 Wilkinson, Makenzie 7 Peru Junior High School 9:43.2 18:07.4 38
42 Evans, Allie 6 Manchester Junior High 9:48.6 18:17.4 39
43 Bedolla, Bella 7 Manchester Junior High 9:51.9 18:23.5  
44 Blong, Cassandra 5 Peru Junior High School 10:15.4 19:07.4 40
45 Turner, Audrey 7 Peru Junior High School 10:17.0 19:10.3 41
46 Petty, Joslyn 6 Western Middle School 10:21.8 19:19.4 42
47 Cross, Zoe 6 Peru Junior High School 10:23.6 19:22.7 43
48 Finney, Alicia 7 Frankton Jr High school 10:25.4 19:26.0  
49 Keene, Samantha 8 West Noble Middle School 10:25.9 19:26.9 44
50 Nichols, Lily 7 Frankton Jr High school 10:28.3 19:31.4  
51 Bruhler, Eleanor 5 McCulloch Junior High 10:30.9 19:36.3  
52 Fox, Kelzei 6 Manchester Junior High 10:42.6 19:58.1  
53 Duffy, Leighton 6 Manchester Junior High 10:58.0 20:26.8  
54 Pinkerton, Allie 6 Northfield Jr/Sr High School 11:15.0 20:58.6 45
55 Dowden, Maci 5 Frankton Jr High school 11:17.7 21:03.6  
56 Armstrong, Nikita 5 Peru Junior High School 11:30.6 21:27.7  
57 Vanover, Emma 7 Frankton Jr High school 11:44.8 21:54.1  
58 Dunn, Zarla 7 Northfield Jr/Sr High School 11:50.7 22:05.1 46
59 Mendoza, Mia 5 Huntington Catholic 11:53.1 22:09.6  
MS Girls Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:03:05 12:37 32 3 4 7 8 10 11 13
2 1:03:19 12:39 41 1 5 6 14 15 20 29
3 1:07:07 13:25 95 9 18 19 21 28 33 34
4 1:08:30 13:42 123 17 24 25 26 31 38 54
5 1:09:44 13:56 142 22 23 30 32 35 37 47
6 1:11:46 14:21 157 2 16 27 51 61    
7 1:16:55 15:23 210 12 46 49 50 53 58  
8 1:16:17 15:15 217 36 42 43 44 52 55 63
9 1:17:31 15:30 230 39 41 45 48 57 59 60
10 1:30:31 18:06 287 40 56 62 64 65    
MS Girls Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cashdollar, Ayla 7 Manchester Junior High 6:29.7 12:06.5 1
2 Coclesser, Ella 8 Crestview Middle School 6:30.8 12:08.6 2
3 Parson, Trinity 6 West Noble Middle School 6:34.3 12:15.2 3
4 Klages, Rachel 8 West Noble Middle School 6:37.1 12:20.4 4
5 Gephart, Zoe 7 Manchester Junior High 6:37.1 12:20.4 5
6 Gephart, Jordan 8 Manchester Junior High 6:37.4 12:21.0 6
7 Martin, Lanie 6 West Noble Middle School 6:44.9 12:34.8 7
8 Stetzel, Samantha 7 Huntington Catholic 6:48.9 12:42.4  
9 Bish, Ava 7 West Noble Middle School 6:53.4 12:50.7 8
10 Bradley, Lauren 8 Western Middle School 6:55.6 12:54.8 9
11 Clark, Ruby 8 West Noble Middle School 7:00.7 13:04.4 10
12 Olvera, Isabel 8 West Noble Middle School 7:02.6 13:07.8 11
13 Nallenweg, Madi 7 Peru Junior High School 7:03.2 13:08.9 12
14 Chordas, Addison 6 West Noble Middle School 7:04.3 13:11.1 13
15 Ream, Peyton 6 Manchester Junior High 7:06.7 13:15.5 14
16 Fox, Kadence 7 Manchester Junior High 7:06.8 13:15.8 15
17 McDonald, Elle 8 Crestview Middle School 7:07.1 13:16.3 16
18 Zolman, Mara 8 Northfield Jr/Sr High School 7:08.9 13:19.7 17
19 Shoaff, Maddy 7 Western Middle School 7:09.0 13:19.8 18
20 Harlow, Hattie 7 Western Middle School 7:13.5 13:28.3 19
21 Greer, Macy 7 Manchester Junior High 7:14.6 13:30.2 20
22 Marley, Joy 7 Western Middle School 7:15.8 13:32.5 21
23 Gillett, Rachel 8 McCulloch Junior High 7:19.4 13:39.3 22
24 Sollars, Raven 6 McCulloch Junior High 7:20.8 13:41.9 23
25 Bever, Trinity 8 Northfield Jr/Sr High School 7:21.3 13:42.7 24
26 Winer, Lola 5 Southwood Middle School 7:21.4 13:42.9  
27 Haupert, Laney 5 Northfield Jr/Sr High School 7:21.5 13:43.1 25
28 Moore, Madeline 8 Northfield Jr/Sr High School 7:22.6 13:45.2 26
29 Friesen, Gloria 8 Crestview Middle School 7:22.8 13:45.6 27
30 Shock, Avery 8 Western Middle School 7:26.6 13:52.6 28
31 Yarger, Ella 7 Whitko Middle School 7:26.8 13:53.0  
32 Struble-Hedstrom, Miriam 8 Manchester Junior High 7:28.9 13:56.9 29
33 Luckey, Emily 8 McCulloch Junior High 7:30.6 14:00.0 30
34 Dale, Gracie 8 Northfield Jr/Sr High School 7:30.7 14:00.3 31
35 Tucker, Alivia 8 Whitko Middle School 7:32.0 14:02.7  
36 Larson, Kenzie 6 McCulloch Junior High 7:32.1 14:02.8 32
37 Fox, Evyn 8 Manchester Junior High 7:32.6 14:03.8  
38 Blevins, Chase 6 Manchester Junior High 7:33.2 14:04.9  
39 Moore, Kenzie 7 Western Middle School 7:35.7 14:09.7 33
40 York, Mackenzie 8 Western Middle School 7:40.0 14:17.6 34
41 Steenbergh, Molley 8 McCulloch Junior High 7:41.6 14:20.6 35
42 Beamer, Ivy 7 Wabash Middle School 7:44.6 14:26.2 36
43 Buckler, Bella 8 McCulloch Junior High 7:46.4 14:29.5 37
44 Thomas, Shelby 5 Southwood Middle School 7:47.3 14:31.3  
45 Renz, Izzy 6 Manchester Junior High 7:48.1 14:32.7  
46 Kissel, Anna 8 Northfield Jr/Sr High School 7:51.8 14:39.5 38
47 Cline, Jewell 8 Frankton Jr High school 7:53.5 14:42.7 39
48 Matson, Candice 6 Cowan Junior High 7:57.3 14:49.8 40
49 Falink, Layla 6 Frankton Jr High school 8:02.6 14:59.8 41
50 Hadley, Ashleigh 6 Wabash Middle School 8:07.4 15:08.8 42
51 Shidler, Audri 5 Wabash Middle School 8:08.2 15:10.3 43
52 Cooper, Chloe 5 Wabash Middle School 8:08.9 15:11.5 44
53 Newton, Chelsea 6 Frankton Jr High school 8:17.5 15:27.5 45
54 Roush, Anna 8 Peru Junior High School 8:20.9 15:33.9 46
55 Larson, Halle 8 McCulloch Junior High 8:21.9 15:35.8 47
56 Cole, Sophie 8 Frankton Jr High school 8:26.1 15:43.7 48
57 Dolly, Anashea 8 Peru Junior High School 8:31.0 15:52.7 49
58 Haigh, Aviana 8 Peru Junior High School 8:31.0 15:52.8 50
59 Morgan, Mallarie 6 Crestview Middle School 8:31.2 15:53.1 51
60 Bishir, Ava 6 Wabash Middle School 8:46.3 16:21.3 52
61 Kirk, Kaylene 8 Peru Junior High School 8:49.4 16:27.1 53
62 Meyer, Mikayla 5 Northfield Jr/Sr High School 8:50.8 16:29.7 54
63 Fairchild, Mia 5 Wabash Middle School 8:53.2 16:34.1 55
64 Thompson, Chloe 7 Whitko Middle School 8:54.2 16:35.9  
65 Bergstorm, Kylee 7 Cowan Junior High 8:54.8 16:37.0 56
66 Finney, Alexis 8 Frankton Jr High school 8:55.5 16:38.4 57
67 Hall, Rowynn 7 Peru Junior High School 8:55.8 16:39.0 58
68 Benton, Maddie 8 Frankton Jr High school 8:56.0 16:39.4 59
69 Quimby, Alexa 6 Frankton Jr High school 8:56.7 16:40.6 60
70 Burnau, Kylee 8 Crestview Middle School 8:57.8 16:42.7 61
71 Shepard, Macie 7 Frankton Jr High school 9:19.3 17:22.7  
72 Augustus, Vivian 8 Whitko Middle School 9:23.7 17:31.0  
73 Fletcher, Laci 8 Southwood Middle School 9:45.8 18:12.2  
74 Jones, Emma 6 Cowan Junior High 9:55.0 18:29.3 62
75 Shelton, Olivia 7 Wabash Middle School 9:56.7 18:32.4 63
76 Needler, Aydenn 6 Frankton Jr High school 10:00.4 18:39.4  
77 Pierce, Mariah 7 Frankton Jr High school 10:09.7 18:56.7  
78 Corn, Jaiya 7 Southwood Middle School 10:14.4 19:05.6  
79 Haitt, Bryleigh 6 Cowan Junior High 10:52.7 20:16.9 64
80 Riggin, Shelby 6 Cowan Junior High 10:53.4 20:18.3 65
81 Hernandez, Karina 8 Wabash Middle School 11:54.0 22:11.1  
MS Boys Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 57:33 11:30 39 3 6 9 10 11 13 23
2 59:54 11:58 85 4 5 15 30 31 32 45
3 1:01:17 12:15 125 1 2 16 52 54 70 72
4 1:01:46 12:21 129 7 12 19 40 51 69  
5 1:03:10 12:38 142 20 24 29 33 36 38 56
6 1:03:15 12:39 157 8 25 28 47 49 68 75
7 1:03:30 12:42 159 18 27 35 37 42 44 61
8 1:04:43 12:56 195 14 21 48 55 57 58 59
9 1:04:59 12:59 202 22 34 41 43 62 64 71
10 1:06:54 13:22 243 17 50 53 60 63 66 67
11 1:08:44 13:44 249 26 39 46 65 73 74  
MS Boys Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Smith, Hunter 8 Frankton Jr High school 5:55.9 11:03.5 1
2 Falink, Colson 8 Frankton Jr High school 5:56.0 11:03.8 2
3 Guenin-Hodson, Troy 8 Wabash Middle School 6:00.0 11:11.2 3
4 Hawkins, Caleb 7 McCulloch Junior High 6:01.3 11:13.6 4
5 Beck, Nathaniel 7 McCulloch Junior High 6:02.4 11:15.6 5
6 Vogel, Kaden 8 Wabash Middle School 6:04.9 11:20.2 6
7 Dale, Kyler 7 Manchester Junior High 6:08.2 11:26.4 7
8 Boardman, Casey 8 Southwood Middle School 6:11.2 11:32.1 8
9 Shull, Bobby 6 Wabash Middle School 6:11.3 11:32.3 9
10 Daughtry, Trevor 8 Wabash Middle School 6:17.3 11:43.5 10
11 Howard, Chase 7 Wabash Middle School 6:19.2 11:47.0 11
12 Hesting, Jacob 8 Manchester Junior High 6:20.4 11:49.2 12
13 Guenin-Hodson, Drew 6 Wabash Middle School 6:21.3 11:50.9 13
14 Rodriguez, Evan 8 West Noble Middle School 6:23.5 11:55.0 14
15 Hawkins, Micah 5 McCulloch Junior High 6:26.3 12:00.2 15
16 Davenport, Xavier 8 Frankton Jr High school 6:30.7 12:08.4 16
17 Bradley, Jackson 6 Cowan Junior High 6:31.4 12:09.7 17
18 Bordeaux, Levi 7 Crestview Middle School 6:31.6 12:10.0 18
19 Howard, Trey 6 Manchester Junior High 6:32.1 12:11.0 19
20 Baer, Jaden 6 Northfield Jr/Sr High School 6:36.0 12:18.4 20
21 Maynard, Giovanni 6 West Noble Middle School 6:37.0 12:20.2 21
22 Yeary, Aden 8 Western Middle School 6:37.4 12:20.9 22
23 Schuler, Colton 7 Wabash Middle School 6:38.4 12:22.7 23
24 Brunett, Ryan 8 Northfield Jr/Sr High School 6:41.9 12:29.4 24
25 Winer, Will 8 Southwood Middle School 6:45.1 12:35.4 25
26 Thrush, Trey 8 Wabash Middle School 6:45.9 12:36.8  
27 Caldwell, Landon 8 Peru Junior High School 6:46.1 12:37.1 26
28 Skiles, Caleb 8 Crestview Middle School 6:47.1 12:39.0 27
29 Mitchell, Landon 8 Southwood Middle School 6:47.5 12:39.7 28
30 Kowalczuk, Steven 7 Northfield Jr/Sr High School 6:48.4 12:41.3 29
31 Herrington, Michael 7 McCulloch Junior High 6:48.4 12:41.5 30
32 Metzger, Taden 8 McCulloch Junior High 6:49.5 12:43.5 31
33 Gee, Za'fier 6 McCulloch Junior High 6:50.0 12:44.4 32
34 Pratt, Kourtland 5 Northfield Jr/Sr High School 6:52.8 12:49.7 33
35 Niemi, Nick 8 Western Middle School 6:54.0 12:51.9 34
36 Schweller, Dale 8 Crestview Middle School 6:54.0 12:51.9 35
37 Satterthwaite, Holten 5 Northfield Jr/Sr High School 6:54.1 12:52.1 36
38 Fusselman, Max 8 Crestview Middle School 6:54.6 12:52.9 37
39 Barlow, Tate 6 Northfield Jr/Sr High School 6:54.7 12:53.2 38
40 Boyer, Jacoby 8 Peru Junior High School 6:54.9 12:53.6 39
41 Smith, Caleb 8 Manchester Junior High 6:55.5 12:54.6 40
42 Turner, Cole 8 Western Middle School 6:56.0 12:55.7 41
43 Milton, Aidan 7 Crestview Middle School 6:56.9 12:57.3 42
44 Raab, Camden 6 Western Middle School 6:57.8 12:59.0 43
45 Byerly, Gage 6 Crestview Middle School 6:58.8 13:00.9 44
46 Miller, Evan 8 McCulloch Junior High 7:01.6 13:06.0 45
47 Enix, Carter 6 Peru Junior High School 7:03.1 13:08.8 46
48 Andrews, Luke 7 Southwood Middle School 7:03.8 13:10.2 47
49 Lowe, Micah 6 West Noble Middle School 7:05.8 13:13.8 48
50 Carson, Zaymar 8 McCulloch Junior High 7:05.9 13:14.0  
51 Drake, Cooper 6 Southwood Middle School 7:08.3 13:18.5 49
52 Morgan, John 7 Whitko Middle School 7:09.8 13:21.3  
53 French, Braydon 8 Wabash Middle School 7:10.6 13:22.8  
54 Best, Brayden 6 Cowan Junior High 7:11.4 13:24.3 50
55 Roth, Caedmon 6 Manchester Junior High 7:12.3 13:25.9 51
56 Pratt, Dillon 8 Frankton Jr High school 7:14.2 13:29.5 52
57 Ashby, Gavin 8 Cowan Junior High 7:15.2 13:31.5 53
58 Sutton, Logan 8 Frankton Jr High school 7:15.7 13:32.4 54
59 Bieberich, River 8 West Noble Middle School 7:17.1 13:34.9 55
60 Haupert, Luke 7 Northfield Jr/Sr High School 7:17.3 13:35.3 56
61 Keene, Corbin 8 West Noble Middle School 7:19.7 13:39.8 57
62 Hofmeister, Xavier 6 West Noble Middle School 7:20.0 13:40.4 58
63 Bartlett, Devon 7 West Noble Middle School 7:20.4 13:41.0 59
64 Morey, Crosley 7 Cowan Junior High 7:21.3 13:42.8 60
65 Landrigan, Henry 8 Crestview Middle School 7:22.8 13:45.6 61
66 Yarger, Hank 7 Whitko Middle School 7:25.0 13:49.6  
67 May, Hugo 8 Western Middle School 7:26.5 13:52.4 62
68 Glenn, Aidan 6 Cowan Junior High 7:33.9 14:06.3 63
69 Kallio, Evan 8 Western Middle School 7:36.8 14:11.6 64
70 Knight, Arien 8 Peru Junior High School 7:37.9 14:13.7 65
71 Ryder, Riggin 8 Cowan Junior High 7:40.9 14:19.4 66
72 Irving, Eli 8 Cowan Junior High 7:45.3 14:27.5 67
73 Keith, Bowan 8 Cowan Junior High 7:47.3 14:31.2  
74 Keith, Raef 8 Cowan Junior High 7:49.3 14:34.9  
75 Winget, Carter 6 Southwood Middle School 7:57.1 14:49.4 68
76 Martin, Kenneth 8 Manchester Junior High 8:01.1 14:57.0 69
77 Davenport, Keeghan 6 Frankton Jr High school 8:01.3 14:57.4 70
78 Shock, Kole 8 Western Middle School 8:10.0 15:13.5 71
79 Trimble, Clark 8 Cowan Junior High 8:21.3 15:34.6  
80 Keesling, Wesley 8 Frankton Jr High school 8:23.3 15:38.3 72
81 Kyler, Kolt 6 Whitko Middle School 8:23.7 15:39.1  
82 Gray, Joshua 7 Peru Junior High School 8:30.2 15:51.3 73
83 Althouse, Teigan 8 Peru Junior High School 8:37.1 16:04.1 74
84 Rush, Dominic 8 Whitko Middle School 8:41.4 16:12.1  
85 Needler, JT 8 Frankton Jr High school 8:44.8 16:18.5  
86 Icona, Isaac 7 Frankton Jr High school 8:44.9 16:18.7  
87 Neal, Luc 5 Southwood Middle School 9:29.8 17:42.4 75
88 Ellis, Garek 8 Frankton Jr High school 9:41.5 18:04.1  
MS Boys Reserve Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:07:27 13:29 42 6 7 8 9 12 14 16
2 1:06:23 13:16 49 1 2 11 17 18 24 26
3 1:10:25 14:05 70 4 5 15 21 25 29 35
4 1:18:56 15:47 109 3 13 22 28 43    
5 1:18:08 15:37 135 19 23 30 31 32 40  
6 1:23:14 16:38 142 10 20 36 37 39    
7 1:27:41 17:32 173 27 33 34 38 41 42  
MS Boys Reserve Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Perkins, Nick 8 Wabash Middle School 6:17.9 11:44.6 1
2 Kugler, Coleson 6 Wabash Middle School 6:55.7 12:55.0 2
3 Mast, Landon 5 Northfield Jr/Sr High School 6:56.8 12:57.0  
4 Stepler, Phoenix 7 Huntington Catholic 6:59.6 13:02.4 3
5 Blevins, Damien 6 McCulloch Junior High 7:01.9 13:06.7 4
6 Lindsay, Colton 6 McCulloch Junior High 7:07.7 13:17.5 5
7 Brooks, Jaxon 7 Crestview Middle School 7:11.2 13:23.9 6
8 Cox, Jeron 6 Crestview Middle School 7:11.9 13:25.2 7
9 Bordeaux, Micah 7 Crestview Middle School 7:13.3 13:27.8 8
10 Husband, Dalton 6 Crestview Middle School 7:13.6 13:28.5 9
11 Garner, Ben 5 Peru Junior High School 7:14.0 13:29.2 10
12 Cordes, Isaiah 6 Wabash Middle School 7:14.9 13:30.9 11
13 Stevens, Jake 6 Crestview Middle School 7:20.9 13:41.9 12
14 Stetzel, Noah 5 Huntington Catholic 7:23.2 13:46.3 13
15 Wiegmore, Cooper 6 Crestview Middle School 7:27.1 13:53.6 14
16 Smithley, Rylan 8 McCulloch Junior High 7:28.5 13:56.1 15
17 Kerschner, Shawn 6 Crestview Middle School 7:28.5 13:56.2 16
18 Oswalt, Kasen 7 Wabash Middle School 7:31.2 14:01.2 17
19 Newsome, Hayden 6 Crestview Middle School 7:34.3 14:07.0  
20 Lakin, Braxten 7 Wabash Middle School 7:36.8 14:11.7 18
21 Terrell, Lucas 6 Cowan Junior High 7:38.4 14:14.6 19
22 Landrigan, Jake 5 Crestview Middle School 7:42.0 14:21.3  
23 Garner, Marcus 5 Peru Junior High School 7:46.3 14:29.4 20
24 Wood, Xavier 7 McCulloch Junior High 7:48.7 14:33.9 21
25 Camomile, Parker 6 Crestview Middle School 7:49.0 14:34.5  
26 Landrigan, John Paul 6 Crestview Middle School 7:50.5 14:37.2  
27 Karn, Nathen 7 Crestview Middle School 7:51.0 14:38.1  
28 Murillo, Alonso 7 West Noble Middle School 7:52.1 14:40.1  
29 Scheiber, Isaac 6 Huntington Catholic 7:52.1 14:40.2 22
30 Grogg, Isaac 7 Crestview Middle School 7:56.5 14:48.4  
31 Bever, Lucis 6 Northfield Jr/Sr High School 7:58.5 14:52.1  
32 Steele, Davin 6 Crestview Middle School 8:02.0 14:58.7  
33 Winchester, Conner 8 Cowan Junior High 8:03.1 15:00.6 23
34 Stanton, Kristian 7 Wabash Middle School 8:03.6 15:01.5 24
35 Roark, Xavier 6 Northfield Jr/Sr High School 8:04.1 15:02.5  
36 Hyde, Ethan 7 Crestview Middle School 8:13.4 15:19.9  
37 Daas, Matthew 8 Crestview Middle School 8:14.3 15:21.5  
38 Sandoval, Andres 8 West Noble Middle School 8:16.0 15:24.7  
39 Pflieger, Isaac 7 Crestview Middle School 8:16.6 15:25.9  
40 Husband, Griffin 6 Crestview Middle School 8:18.7 15:29.8  
41 Mendoza, Erik 7 West Noble Middle School 8:19.7 15:31.7  
42 Steenbergh, Lincoln 5 McCulloch Junior High 8:19.9 15:32.1 25
43 Foster, Caleb 7 Crestview Middle School 8:23.5 15:38.6  
44 McCann, Cael 5 Wabash Middle School 8:25.1 15:41.7 26
45 Wittenbach, Noel 7 Western Middle School 8:26.5 15:44.3 27
46 Sommers, Maverick 6 Wabash Middle School 8:26.7 15:44.7  
47 Craig, Baden 7 Huntington Catholic 8:28.9 15:48.8 28
48 Reeves, Abraham 5 McCulloch Junior High 8:43.0 16:15.0 29
49 Dazet, Micah 7 Cowan Junior High 8:44.2 16:17.3 30
50 Van Cleave, Carson 8 Cowan Junior High 8:44.5 16:17.8 31
51 Keppler, Peyton 8 Cowan Junior High 8:44.6 16:18.0 32
52 Frazier, Ty 8 Western Middle School 8:53.4 16:34.5 33
53 Lindaas, Brodie 7 Crestview Middle School 8:53.5 16:34.6  
54 Conwell, Isaac 6 Crestview Middle School 8:56.4 16:40.1  
55 Falink, Camden 5 Frankton Jr High school 9:01.3 16:49.2  
56 Rosen, Kaden 6 Wabash Middle School 9:06.1 16:58.2  
57 Newcomb, Dalton 6 Crestview Middle School 9:11.2 17:07.7  
58 McLaughlin, Landon 5 Northfield Jr/Sr High School 9:12.8 17:10.7  
59 Robertson, AC 8 Western Middle School 9:13.5 17:11.9 34
60 Elliot, Noah 5 McCulloch Junior High 9:28.5 17:40.0 35
61 Allen, Wesley 7 Peru Junior High School 9:41.1 18:03.4 36
62 Roseberry, Ian 6 Peru Junior High School 9:57.3 18:33.7 37
63 Sullivan, Jack 6 Western Middle School 9:59.5 18:37.8 38
64 Miller, Cadyn 6 Peru Junior High School 10:00.3 18:39.3 39
65 Smith, Barron 6 Cowan Junior High 10:12.6 19:02.1 40
66 Hendey, Lane 7 McCulloch Junior High 10:25.0 19:25.2  
67 Babb, Monte 8 Western Middle School 10:29.5 19:33.7 41
68 Hernandez, Javier 5 Wabash Middle School 10:35.8 19:45.4  
69 Cline, Justin 8 Western Middle School 11:10.5 20:50.2 42
70 Flores, Stephen 6 West Noble Middle School 11:30.0 21:26.5  
71 Mendoza, Jesus 5 Huntington Catholic 11:36.8 21:39.1 43
72 Fairchild, Levi 7 Wabash Middle School 11:44.1 21:52.8