Halstead High School Cross Country Invitational 2019 Date: 10-03-19   Venue: Halstead HS - Halstead, KS
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hoskinson, Taylor SR Haven 7:04.5 21:59.1  
2 Pembleton, Jocelyn SR Southeast of Saline 7:16.1 22:35.2  
3 Blake, Maddeline SR Southeast of Saline 7:31.0 23:21.5  
4 Cullens, Annalisa JR Wellington 7:34.8 23:33.2  
5 Lawson, Madison SR Southeast of Saline 7:40.5 23:50.9  
6 Helmut, Allison JR Towanda-Circle 7:41.0 23:52.5  
7 Soper, Addison JR Towanda-Circle 7:46.0 24:07.9  
8 Borg, Haleigh JR Towanda-Circle 7:46.2 24:08.6  
9 Penner, Lauren JR Hutchinson-Trinity 7:49.2 24:17.9  
10 Commerford, Carly JR Southeast of Saline 7:49.6 24:19.2  
11 Roths, Makenna SR Southeast of Saline 7:53.7 24:32.0  
12 Grauerholz, Ellie SR Southeast of Saline 7:54.2 24:33.3  
13 Yourdon, Breah JR Classical School of Wichita 7:57.9 24:45.1  
14 Dutton, Sage SR Towanda-Circle 8:05.0 25:07.1  
15 Patton, April SR Towanda-Circle 8:12.0 25:28.8  
16 Morales, Alexa SR Hutchinson-Trinity 8:14.4 25:36.1  
17 Chappell, Sabrina SR Wichita-Collegiate 8:20.8 25:56.1  
18 Falkner, Klaire SR Towanda-Circle 8:21.2 25:57.3  
19 Trocheck, Morgan SR Southeast of Saline 8:21.5 25:58.3  
20 Dobosz, Kayden SR Towanda-Circle 8:23.8 26:05.3  
21 Davis, Micaiah SR Hutchinson-Trinity 8:24.9 26:08.9  
22 Foster, Magnolia JR Hutchinson-Trinity 8:27.4 26:16.7  
23 Acheson, Nevada SR Smoky Valley 8:27.9 26:18.3  
24 Davis, Maleah JR Hutchinson-Trinity 8:32.4 26:32.2  
25 Felzien, Brenna JR Southeast of Saline 8:39.3 26:53.6  
26 Bryant, Ashlyn SR Smoky Valley 8:41.3 26:59.7  
27 Hall, Lydia JR Towanda-Circle 8:42.6 27:03.7  
28 Unruh, Alison JR Towanda-Circle 8:44.2 27:08.7  
29 Clifton, Ryleigh SR Hutchinson-Trinity 8:45.6 27:13.1  
30 Bartnick, Maxine SR Goddard 8:59.7 27:57.0  
31 Sahatjian, Abby SR Wichita-Collegiate 9:07.9 28:22.5  
32 Standley, Breanna SR Southeast of Saline 9:14.8 28:43.8  
33 Scoggin, Annie SR Goddard 9:20.5 29:01.7  
34 Weis, Kate SR Southeast of Saline 9:26.3 29:19.7  
35 Riggins, Channing SR Clearwater 9:37.7 29:55.3  
36 Segviano, Karla JR Hutchinson-Trinity 9:38.0 29:56.1  
37 Strodtman, Aubrey JR Cheney 9:48.0 30:27.1  
38 Hartzler, Piper SR Goddard 9:53.9 30:45.5  
39 Cain, Arden SR Hutchinson-Trinity 10:05.5 31:21.5  
40 Cotton, Ireland SR Clearwater 10:06.9 31:25.7  
41 Gwyn, Sydney SR Wichita-Collegiate 10:07.1 31:26.4  
42 Scoggin, Bailey SR Goddard 10:27.8 32:30.9