Halstead High School Cross Country Invitational 2019 Date: 10-03-19   Venue: Halstead HS - Halstead, KS
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men 5k Run CC JV Boys 5K JV Boys Women 5k Run CC JV Girls 5K JV Girls
Men 5k Run CC Var Boys 5K Var Boys Women 5k Run CC Var Girls 5K Var Girls
Men 5k Run CC JV Boys 5K JV Boys Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:39:41 19:56 52 1 6 7 12 26 27 32
2 1:40:17 20:03 53 2 4 5 19 23 25 28
3 1:41:12 20:14 55 3 10 13 14 15 17 18
4 1:41:23 20:16 64 8 9 11 16 20 21  
5 1:49:16 21:51 136 22 24 29 30 31 33 34
Men 5k Run CC JV Boys 5K JV Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Davis, Hayden SR Halstead 5:58.9 18:35.2 1
2 Van Tassle, Luke SR Southeast of Saline 6:08.0 19:03.5 2
3 Lambert, Buddy SR Clearwater 6:18.7 19:36.7 3
4 Morrical-Palmer, Nakari JR Southeast of Saline 6:19.5 19:39.3 4
5 Richardson, Drew JR Southeast of Saline 6:19.7 19:39.9 5
6 Allmon, Aiden JR Halstead 6:20.1 19:41.1 6
7 Dodd, Colby SR Towanda-Circle 6:24.4 19:54.5  
8 Radke, Austin SR Halstead 6:25.1 19:56.7 7
9 Lindstrom, Cayce Smoky Valley 6:25.5 19:57.9 8
10 Jones, Trevor JR Smoky Valley 6:26.6 20:01.3 9
11 Wright, Gavin SR Clearwater 6:28.1 20:05.8 10
12 VanFosson, Devon SR Smoky Valley 6:28.4 20:06.7 11
13 Mendez, Nickolas JR Halstead 6:29.1 20:09.1 12
14 Clennan, Anthony JR Hutchinson-Trinity 6:31.1 20:15.3  
15 Vicente Lopez, Aimar SR Clearwater 6:35.7 20:29.6 13
16 Youngers, Josh SR Clearwater 6:35.9 20:30.0 14
17 Baalman, Kaden JR Clearwater 6:36.2 20:31.1 15
18 Kibler, Caden SR Smoky Valley 6:36.5 20:32.2 16
19 Klausmeyer, Trent SR Clearwater 6:37.0 20:33.4 17
20 Wellington, Jake SR Clearwater 6:38.0 20:36.7 18
21 Johnson, Mackinly JR Southeast of Saline 6:39.6 20:41.6 19
22 Bodenhamer, Logan SR Smoky Valley 6:41.0 20:46.1 20
23 Sattler, Jamison SR Smoky Valley 6:42.5 20:50.8 21
24 Yoder, Reese JR Haven 6:43.2 20:52.7 22
25 Sprole, Aiden SR Wichita-Collegiate 6:43.3 20:53.2  
26 Voloch, Brandon SR Wichita-Collegiate 6:47.8 21:07.0  
27 Pembleton, Greyson JR Southeast of Saline 6:49.8 21:13.4 23
28 Leabo, Isaac JR Clearwater 6:50.8 21:16.3  
29 Schroeder, Aiden SR Clearwater 6:51.3 21:18.1  
30 England, Jakeb SR Haven 6:51.4 21:18.4 24
31 Weiss, Charlie JR Southeast of Saline 6:51.6 21:19.0 25
32 Cubbage, Max SR Halstead 6:51.9 21:19.7 26
33 Shore, Trapper JR Clearwater 6:53.7 21:25.3  
34 Thompson, Andrew JR Halstead 6:54.8 21:28.8 27
35 Trimmel, Cole SR Southeast of Saline 7:01.6 21:50.1 28
36 Hageman, Garrett JR Hutchinson-Trinity 7:01.7 21:50.3  
37 Nichols, Dylan SR Wichita-Collegiate 7:02.0 21:51.3  
38 Smith, Corbin SR Clearwater 7:04.0 21:57.4  
39 Yoder, David JR Haven 7:04.1 21:57.8 29
40 Ryan, Xavier JR Hutchinson-Trinity 7:04.5 21:59.0  
41 Forsythe, Sebastian SR Haven 7:14.2 22:29.3 30
42 Williams, Sammy JR Haven 7:17.1 22:38.1 31
43 Prior, Alex SR Towanda-Circle 7:17.9 22:40.6  
44 Engebretsen, Micah SR Halstead 7:19.5 22:45.7 32
45 Wilson, Alec SR Clearwater 7:23.2 22:57.1  
46 Jewell, Jonah SR Haven 7:24.1 23:00.1 33
47 Henry, Chris SR Wichita-Collegiate 7:34.0 23:30.7  
48 Morris, Ethan SR Haven 7:51.3 24:24.6 34
49 Monday, Ben SR Southeast of Saline 7:55.9 24:38.7  
50 Neumann, Levi JR Classical School of Wichita 8:07.9 25:16.0  
51 Headley, Carter SR Clearwater 8:26.3 26:13.1  
52 Doebele, Ashden SR Clearwater 8:50.7 27:29.2  
53 Van Arsdale, Kenneth SR Southeast of Saline 8:53.4 27:37.6  
54 McVay, Braedon SR Southeast of Saline 8:55.6 27:44.3  
55 Norman, Tommy SR Clearwater 10:42.3 33:15.8  
Women 5k Run CC JV Girls 5K JV Girls Team Scores
Women 5k Run CC JV Girls 5K JV Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hoskinson, Taylor SR Haven 7:04.5 21:59.1  
2 Pembleton, Jocelyn SR Southeast of Saline 7:16.1 22:35.2  
3 Blake, Maddeline SR Southeast of Saline 7:31.0 23:21.5  
4 Cullens, Annalisa JR Wellington 7:34.8 23:33.2  
5 Lawson, Madison SR Southeast of Saline 7:40.5 23:50.9  
6 Helmut, Allison JR Towanda-Circle 7:41.0 23:52.5  
7 Soper, Addison JR Towanda-Circle 7:46.0 24:07.9  
8 Borg, Haleigh JR Towanda-Circle 7:46.2 24:08.6  
9 Penner, Lauren JR Hutchinson-Trinity 7:49.2 24:17.9  
10 Commerford, Carly JR Southeast of Saline 7:49.6 24:19.2  
11 Roths, Makenna SR Southeast of Saline 7:53.7 24:32.0  
12 Grauerholz, Ellie SR Southeast of Saline 7:54.2 24:33.3  
13 Yourdon, Breah JR Classical School of Wichita 7:57.9 24:45.1  
14 Dutton, Sage SR Towanda-Circle 8:05.0 25:07.1  
15 Patton, April SR Towanda-Circle 8:12.0 25:28.8  
16 Morales, Alexa SR Hutchinson-Trinity 8:14.4 25:36.1  
17 Chappell, Sabrina SR Wichita-Collegiate 8:20.8 25:56.1  
18 Falkner, Klaire SR Towanda-Circle 8:21.2 25:57.3  
19 Trocheck, Morgan SR Southeast of Saline 8:21.5 25:58.3  
20 Dobosz, Kayden SR Towanda-Circle 8:23.8 26:05.3  
21 Davis, Micaiah SR Hutchinson-Trinity 8:24.9 26:08.9  
22 Foster, Magnolia JR Hutchinson-Trinity 8:27.4 26:16.7  
23 Acheson, Nevada SR Smoky Valley 8:27.9 26:18.3  
24 Davis, Maleah JR Hutchinson-Trinity 8:32.4 26:32.2  
25 Felzien, Brenna JR Southeast of Saline 8:39.3 26:53.6  
26 Bryant, Ashlyn SR Smoky Valley 8:41.3 26:59.7  
27 Hall, Lydia JR Towanda-Circle 8:42.6 27:03.7  
28 Unruh, Alison JR Towanda-Circle 8:44.2 27:08.7  
29 Clifton, Ryleigh SR Hutchinson-Trinity 8:45.6 27:13.1  
30 Bartnick, Maxine SR Goddard 8:59.7 27:57.0  
31 Sahatjian, Abby SR Wichita-Collegiate 9:07.9 28:22.5  
32 Standley, Breanna SR Southeast of Saline 9:14.8 28:43.8  
33 Scoggin, Annie SR Goddard 9:20.5 29:01.7  
34 Weis, Kate SR Southeast of Saline 9:26.3 29:19.7  
35 Riggins, Channing SR Clearwater 9:37.7 29:55.3  
36 Segviano, Karla JR Hutchinson-Trinity 9:38.0 29:56.1  
37 Strodtman, Aubrey JR Cheney 9:48.0 30:27.1  
38 Hartzler, Piper SR Goddard 9:53.9 30:45.5  
39 Cain, Arden SR Hutchinson-Trinity 10:05.5 31:21.5  
40 Cotton, Ireland SR Clearwater 10:06.9 31:25.7  
41 Gwyn, Sydney SR Wichita-Collegiate 10:07.1 31:26.4  
42 Scoggin, Bailey SR Goddard 10:27.8 32:30.9  
Women 5k Run CC Var Girls 5K Var Girls Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:46:21 21:16 50 1 6 7 16 20 25 26
2 1:49:38 21:55 67 5 10 14 17 21 41 43
3 1:50:15 22:03 72 3 11 13 22 23 29 38
4 1:54:32 22:54 124 4 12 24 40 44    
5 1:56:54 23:22 150 18 31 32 34 35 36 37
6 2:01:41 24:20 167 15 27 28 47 50    
7 2:04:05 24:49 172 8 19 45 49 51    
8 2:02:14 24:26 176 9 30 39 46 52    
9 2:04:46 24:57 178 2 33 42 48 53    
Women 5k Run CC Var Girls 5K Var Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Alderson, Jentrie SR Southeast of Saline 6:17.4 19:32.7 1
2 Hammeke, Erin SR Ellinwood 6:28.1 20:06.0  
3 Trotter, Hayley JR Clearwater 6:35.1 20:27.6 2
4 Emma, Willour SR Towanda-Circle 6:36.8 20:33.1 3
5 Coombes, Kendall SR Douglass 6:39.0 20:39.6 4
6 Lambert, Gracie SR Smoky Valley 6:39.5 20:41.4 5
7 Grimmett, Heidi SR Marion 6:42.3 20:50.1  
8 Prochazka, Ashley JR Southeast of Saline 6:44.1 20:55.7 6
9 Pearson, Mallorie SR Southeast of Saline 6:44.5 20:56.9 7
10 Klepper, Ashtin SR Ellinwood 6:45.7 21:00.5  
11 Reno, Mollie SR Cheney 6:46.6 21:03.3 8
12 Schroeder, Parker SR Halstead 6:48.6 21:09.7 9
13 Kenas, Olivia SR Classical School of Wichita 6:51.2 21:17.8  
14 Peterson, Ellise SR Smoky Valley 6:57.8 21:38.2 10
15 Choriego, Rebecka SR Towanda-Circle 7:03.4 21:55.7 11
16 Mitchell, Maranda SR Douglass 7:07.3 22:07.6 12
17 Kate, Webb SR Towanda-Circle 7:08.0 22:09.9 13
18 Peterson, Kajsa SR Smoky Valley 7:08.3 22:11.0 14
19 Hedrick, Kya JR Belle Plaine 7:09.2 22:13.6  
20 White, Abigail SR Pretty Prairie 7:09.8 22:15.4 15
21 Chon, Maya JR Wichita-Collegiate 7:10.8 22:18.6  
22 Sutton, Savannah JR Southeast of Saline 7:11.9 22:22.0 16
23 Lacoy, Ryleigh SR Haven 7:12.3 22:23.2  
24 Clark, Blair SR Goddard 7:12.5 22:24.0  
25 Bengtson, Olivia JR Smoky Valley 7:12.8 22:24.8 17
26 Garcia, Sierra SR Hutchinson-Trinity 7:15.3 22:32.6 18
27 Hudson, Abbye JR Cheney 7:15.6 22:33.4 19
28 McBurney, Taygen SR Southeast of Saline 7:15.7 22:33.9 20
29 Priddy, Breanna SR Smoky Valley 7:18.8 22:43.6 21
30 Autumn, Alvarez SR Towanda-Circle 7:19.8 22:46.6 22
31 Rogers, Emma Sedgwick 7:20.3 22:48.2  
32 Choriego, Bethany SR Towanda-Circle 7:20.9 22:50.1 23
33 Molinari, Chiara SR Douglass 7:21.1 22:50.8 24
34 Holland, Thea SR Southeast of Saline 7:21.6 22:52.3 25
35 Yianakopulos, Alaina SR Southeast of Saline 7:22.6 22:55.4 26
36 McLeland, Danae JR Pretty Prairie 7:22.8 22:55.8 27
37 Nisly, Sadie JR Pretty Prairie 7:22.9 22:56.1 28
38 Devine, Georgia JR Towanda-Circle 7:28.5 23:13.5 29
39 Bates, Elexis SR Udall 7:31.3 23:22.4  
40 Lee, Grace JR Halstead 7:31.7 23:23.6 30
41 Galliher, Lauren SR Hutchinson-Trinity 7:33.1 23:27.9 31
42 Wells, Reiley SR Hutchinson-Trinity 7:34.0 23:30.6 32
43 Timler, Mari JR Classical School of Wichita 7:35.7 23:35.9  
44 Freeman, Abbey JR Clearwater 7:36.1 23:37.3 33
45 Vogel, Emma SR Hutchinson-Trinity 7:36.9 23:39.7 34
46 Schrock, Hannah SR Hutchinson-Trinity 7:38.4 23:44.3 35
47 Heimerman, Taitlyn JR Hutchinson-Trinity 7:39.4 23:47.4 36
48 Davis, Teigan JR Hutchinson-Trinity 7:39.6 23:48.0 37
49 Mackey, Stephanie SR Udall 7:40.6 23:51.3  
50 Hawkins, Noel SR Towanda-Circle 7:41.8 23:54.8 38
51 Unruh, Natalie SR Haven 7:43.3 23:59.8  
52 Martyn, Leah SR Goddard 7:44.1 24:02.1  
53 Weber, Leah SR Halstead 7:44.4 24:03.0 39
54 Wasson, Brianna SR Douglass 7:44.8 24:04.3 40
55 Grace, Zoe SR Smoky Valley 7:49.7 24:19.4 41
56 Morgan, Brooklin JR Ellinwood 7:50.2 24:21.1  
57 Goodwin, Ashlynn JR Goddard 7:53.7 24:32.0  
58 Neumann, Naomi SR Classical School of Wichita 7:54.0 24:32.8  
59 Hanes, Ava SR Clearwater 7:57.9 24:44.8 42
60 Peterson, Lydia SR Smoky Valley 7:59.2 24:49.0 43
61 Martin, Tessa SR Douglass 7:59.6 24:50.2 44
62 Gooch, Leah SR Belle Plaine 8:01.2 24:55.3  
63 Wood, Lauren JR Cheney 8:09.0 25:19.5 45
64 Grilliot, Lilly JR Goddard 8:15.1 25:38.3  
65 Drake, Katelyn SR Halstead 8:15.9 25:41.0 46
66 Engalnd, Sophia JR Pretty Prairie 8:18.1 25:47.8 47
67 Garrison, Audrie SR Clearwater 8:22.0 25:59.9 48
68 Grimmett, Bethany SR Marion 8:23.0 26:03.1  
69 McGinn, Camryn Sedgwick 8:30.6 26:26.5  
70 Do, Alexa SR Wichita-Collegiate 8:37.6 26:48.4  
71 Schlessiger, Gracie SR Ellinwood 8:38.3 26:50.5  
72 Robertson, McKenzie SR Cheney 8:45.8 27:13.9 49
73 Meyer, Alfwenna SR Marion 8:46.9 27:17.3  
74 Berry, Hayley SR Pretty Prairie 8:56.2 27:46.1 50
75 Little, Brianna SR Cheney 8:59.2 27:55.3 51
76 Black, Holli SR Halstead 8:59.8 27:57.4 52
77 Willis, Emma SR Clearwater 9:38.4 29:57.4 53
78 Tucker, Holly Sedgwick 12:19.3 38:17.2  
Men 5k Run CC Var Boys 5K Var Boys Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:25:21 17:04 30 1 3 4 10 12 25 28
2 1:28:11 17:38 64 6 7 16 17 18 30 35
3 1:29:43 17:56 107 2 9 19 37 40 57 60
4 1:31:01 18:12 129 5 22 29 34 39 45 56
5 1:31:54 18:22 147 20 26 27 33 41 46 47
6 1:33:19 18:39 172 11 14 32 54 61 68 70
7 1:34:01 18:48 188 23 31 42 43 49 50 59
8 1:35:38 19:07 191 8 13 21 63 86 95  
9 1:35:54 19:10 222 15 38 48 52 69 77  
10 1:41:17 20:15 314 36 62 64 72 80 84 87
11 1:46:44 21:20 335 24 53 78 89 91 93 97
12 1:43:00 20:36 340 51 66 67 71 85 88  
13 1:44:15 20:51 352 55 65 74 76 82    
14 1:49:36 21:55 369 44 58 83 90 94 96  
15 Sedgwick 1:49:32 21:54 400 73 75 79 81 92    
Men 5k Run CC Var Boys 5K Var Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Sprecker, Dylan SR Southeast of Saline 5:20.0 16:34.2 1
2 Bixler-Large, Cole SR Clearwater 5:22.3 16:41.5 2
3 Gleason, Luke SR Southeast of Saline 5:25.0 16:49.9 3
4 Jackson, Dominic SR Southeast of Saline 5:27.8 16:58.7 4
5 Heline, Ryan SR Smoky Valley 5:31.8 17:10.9 5
6 Jacobson, eli SR Towanda-Circle 5:32.8 17:14.1 6
7 Ryan, Derry SR Towanda-Circle 5:35.4 17:22.2 7
8 Shive, Paul SR Classical School of Wichita 5:36.0 17:23.9  
9 Riggins, Jackson SR Cheney 5:36.7 17:26.1 8
10 Trotter, Zach SR Clearwater 5:37.0 17:27.3 9
11 Jackson, Damion JR Southeast of Saline 5:37.3 17:28.2 10
12 Meyer, CJ JR Wichita-Collegiate 5:37.5 17:28.7 11
13 Hanson, Andrew SR Southeast of Saline 5:38.3 17:31.1 12
14 Albers, Ethan SR Cheney 5:39.8 17:35.8 13
15 Gwyn, Tyler SR Wichita-Collegiate 5:40.5 17:38.1 14
16 Lubbers, Mason SR Goddard 5:43.8 17:48.3 15
17 Schoenhofer, Bryson SR Towanda-Circle 5:44.7 17:51.0 16
18 Hunter, Ian SR Towanda-Circle 5:45.0 17:51.9 17
19 keller, Simeon SR Towanda-Circle 5:45.1 17:52.2 18
20 Sieter, Mason SR Clearwater 5:46.0 17:55.1 19
21 Radke, Isaac SR Halstead 5:46.3 17:56.2 20
22 Clear, Christopher SR Cheney 5:46.5 17:56.6 21
23 Huffman, Garret SR Smoky Valley 5:48.8 18:03.9 22
24 Maldonado, Michael SR Hutchinson-Trinity 5:50.0 18:07.5 23
25 Miller, Asher JR Ellinwood 5:50.1 18:07.8 24
26 Smith, Spencer SR Southeast of Saline 5:50.8 18:10.1 25
27 Carr, Gage SR Halstead 5:51.3 18:11.6 26
28 Driskill, Dawson SR Halstead 5:51.9 18:13.3 27
29 Kejr, Joel SR Southeast of Saline 5:52.7 18:16.0 28
30 Peterson, Stephen SR Smoky Valley 5:53.0 18:16.8 29
31 Bixenman, Tyler SR Towanda-Circle 5:55.1 18:23.3 30
32 Biel, Zach SR Hutchinson-Trinity 5:56.1 18:26.5 31
33 Swan, Luke SR Wichita-Collegiate 5:56.7 18:28.4 32
34 Porch, Thomas SR Halstead 5:58.2 18:33.1 33
35 Apel, Lukas SR Smoky Valley 5:59.2 18:36.0 34
36 Tireman, Dakota SR Douglass 5:59.8 18:38.0  
37 Waite, Grant SR Towanda-Circle 6:00.2 18:39.2 35
38 DeBord, Kelton SR Haven 6:01.1 18:42.1 36
39 Patrick, Logan SR Clearwater 6:02.1 18:45.2 37
40 Lickly, Landon SR Goddard 6:03.9 18:50.8 38
41 Miller, Trayton SR Smoky Valley 6:04.9 18:53.9 39
42 Ohlde, Colton SR Clearwater 6:05.0 18:54.2 40
43 Johnson, Spencer JR Halstead 6:07.0 19:00.4 41
44 Armour, Aidan JR Hutchinson-Trinity 6:08.1 19:03.7 42
45 Kiser, Brendan JR Hutchinson-Trinity 6:08.1 19:03.9 43
46 Henning, Toby SR Belle Plaine 6:09.3 19:07.4 44
47 Gardner, Justice SR Smoky Valley 6:09.6 19:08.3 45
48 Faye, Hans SR Udall 6:10.7 19:11.7  
49 Bush, Blake SR Halstead 6:10.8 19:12.2 46
50 Floro, Anthony SR Halstead 6:13.1 19:19.4 47
51 Baldwin, Jackson JR Goddard 6:13.3 19:19.9 48
52 Godina, Jonah JR Hutchinson-Trinity 6:13.4 19:20.2 49
53 Parkey, Camden SR Wellington 6:14.1 19:22.5  
54 Wannamaker, Julen JR Hutchinson-Trinity 6:15.4 19:26.6 50
55 Schwartz, John SR Pretty Prairie 6:17.8 19:33.8 51
56 Summers, Braxton SR Goddard 6:18.3 19:35.5 52
57 Wright, Jack JR Wellington 6:20.1 19:41.0  
58 Baird, Kaden SR Ellinwood 6:20.5 19:42.4 53
59 Mallard, Josh SR Wichita-Collegiate 6:21.2 19:44.5 54
60 Dye, Tristen JR Marion 6:21.4 19:45.1 55
61 Replogle, Adin SR Smoky Valley 6:21.9 19:46.5 56
62 Smith, Cade SR Clearwater 6:22.8 19:49.4 57
63 Henning, Colten JR Belle Plaine 6:23.0 19:50.2 58
64 Schletzbaum, Zach SR Hutchinson-Trinity 6:23.2 19:50.7 59
65 Walter, Jacob SR Clearwater 6:24.3 19:54.2 60
66 White, Brooks SR Wichita-Collegiate 6:26.2 20:00.1 61
67 Zongker, Cole SR Haven 6:27.3 20:03.5 62
68 Judd, Elijah SR Cheney 6:28.7 20:07.9 63
69 Ethan, Mulligan SR Haven 6:29.4 20:10.1 64
70 Bouderaux, Colton SR Marion 6:30.4 20:12.9 65
71 Allen, Race SR Pretty Prairie 6:31.0 20:15.1 66
72 England, Tristan SR Pretty Prairie 6:31.7 20:17.2 67
73 Nolan, Charlie SR Wichita-Collegiate 6:32.5 20:19.6 68
74 Henschel, Jason SR Goddard 6:32.8 20:20.6 69
75 Qian, Alex SR Wichita-Collegiate 6:33.2 20:21.8 70
76 Neumann, Levi JR Classical School of Wichita 6:34.6 20:26.1  
77 Atkinson, Daniel SR Wellington 6:35.8 20:29.8  
78 Perry, Ethan SR Pretty Prairie 6:36.4 20:31.7 71
79 Kraft, Eli SR Haven 6:37.5 20:35.3 72
80 Pore, Gavin Sedgwick 6:37.7 20:35.6 73
81 Ybarra, Chilson SR Wellington 6:38.8 20:39.1  
82 Beery, Christopher JR Marion 6:43.2 20:52.9 74
83 Croxton, Colby Sedgwick 6:47.1 21:04.9 75
84 Kiekel, Tyler JR Douglass 6:49.8 21:13.4  
85 Shields, Nathan SR Marion 6:56.4 21:33.9 76
86 Poteete, Aiden JR Goddard 6:57.2 21:36.3 77
87 Brauer, Sam JR Ellinwood 6:57.7 21:37.9 78
88 Cochran, Jasper Sedgwick 6:59.5 21:43.5 79
89 Richmond, Randon SR Haven 7:00.5 21:46.5 80
90 Agee, Jordan Sedgwick 7:00.9 21:48.0 81
91 Mendoza, Hayden JR Marion 7:01.8 21:50.7 82
92 Novikoff, Justin SR Belle Plaine 7:02.0 21:51.1 83
93 Carmichael, Wyatt SR Haven 7:02.7 21:53.4 84
94 Smith, Kai SR Pretty Prairie 7:12.0 22:22.4 85
95 Albers, Mason SR Cheney 7:15.3 22:32.6 86
96 Hunninghake, Corbin SR Haven 7:16.2 22:35.5 87
97 Denault, Carson SR Classical School of Wichita 7:26.0 23:06.0  
98 McLeland, Brett SR Pretty Prairie 7:29.1 23:15.6 88
99 Krabbe, Devin SR Ellinwood 7:34.4 23:32.0 89
100 VanBoening, Robert SR Belle Plaine 7:36.1 23:37.4 90
101 Sturtz, Logan SR Ellinwood 7:38.5 23:44.8 91
102 Inlow, Roger Sedgwick 7:50.2 24:21.0 92
103 Corbett, Gus SR Ellinwood 8:03.8 25:03.4 93
104 Young, Bryden SR Belle Plaine 8:06.2 25:10.6 94
105 Papathanasziu, Aris SR Cheney 8:08.6 25:18.3 95
106 Fischer, Brandon SR Belle Plaine 8:08.8 25:18.7 96
107 McCord, Presten SR Ellinwood 8:36.0 26:43.3 97