Belmont Bulldog Invitational 2019 Date: 10-08-19   Venue: Belmont High School - Belmont, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gervez, Nathaniel 7 Plymouth Elementary School 6:09.1 12:18.1 1
2 Hird, Ronan 8 Inter-Lakes Junior High 6:32.1 13:04.2 2
3 Weil-Cooley, Abram 8 Inter-Lakes Junior High 6:44.8 13:29.5 3
4 Nudd-Homeyer, Isaac 7 Inter-Lakes Junior High 6:45.9 13:31.7 4
5 Hodge, Daniel 8 Inter-Lakes Junior High 6:46.2 13:32.4 5
6 Brogan, Henry 7 WRMS 6:49.7 13:39.3 6
7 Foran, Jesse 8 Inter-Lakes Junior High 6:52.4 13:44.8 7
8 Ebner, Leo 8 Plymouth Elementary School 6:56.3 13:52.6 8
9 Cote, Luke 7 WRMS 6:57.1 13:54.1 9
10 Semales, Austyn 7 Belmont Middle School 7:01.4 14:02.8 10
11 St. Gelais, Dresdyn 7 Kingswood Regional 7:03.5 14:06.9 11
12 DeNitto, Emerson 8 Kingswood Regional 7:03.8 14:07.6 12
13 Christensen, Evan 8 Belmont Middle School 7:15.8 14:31.6 13
14 Laughland, Patrick 7 Kennett Middle School 7:19.2 14:38.4 14
15 Caron, David 6 Newfound Middle School 7:31.6 15:03.1 15
16 Forest, Carter 8 Gilford Middle School 7:32.5 15:04.9  
17 Mousseau, Holden 6 Laconia Middle School XC 7:35.9 15:11.8  
18 Lewis, Baidyn 8 Belmont Middle School 7:36.2 15:12.4 16
19 Martinez, Keegan 7 Belmont Middle School 7:38.4 15:16.8 17
20 Townsend, Alden 8 Gilford Middle School 7:39.8 15:19.6  
21 Sargent, Sean 8 Belmont Middle School 7:44.2 15:28.3 18
22 Grasso, Carver 8 Plymouth Elementary School 7:44.3 15:28.5 19
23 Johnson, Connor 7 Plymouth Elementary School 7:45.3 15:30.6 20
24 Harrigan, Nash 8 Kennett Middle School 7:50.1 15:40.1 21
25 Caron, Josiah 5 Newfound Middle School 7:52.8 15:45.6 22
26 Jarvis, Robert 7 Newfound Middle School 7:53.0 15:46.0 23
27 Glackin, Spencer 7 Kennett Middle School 7:57.5 15:55.0 24
28 Nesbitt, Caleb 7 Inter-Lakes Junior High 7:59.3 15:58.6 25
29 Tucker, Evan 7 Belmont Middle School 8:03.4 16:06.7 26
30 Reed, Logan 8 Alton Central School 8:06.8 16:13.5  
31 Deliangeli, Matteo 7 Kennett Middle School 8:08.6 16:17.1 27
32 Fay, Ryan 8 Kennett Middle School 8:10.2 16:20.4 28
33 Fontanez, Mordecai 6 Laconia Middle School XC 8:11.3 16:22.6  
34 Sullivan, Andrew 7 Newfound Middle School 8:11.8 16:23.6 29
35 Mason, Paul 8 Plymouth Elementary School 8:12.1 16:24.2 30
36 Hendrickson, Jaeger 7 Kingswood Regional 8:13.1 16:26.2 31
37 Austin, Kelton 6 Newfound Middle School 8:15.4 16:30.7 32
38 Drinkwine, Amber 8 WRMS 8:21.0 16:42.0 33
39 Rogers, Peter 8 Kennett Middle School 8:24.6 16:49.1 34
40 Carpenter, Mack 7 Kingswood Regional 8:25.5 16:50.9 35
41 Kusch, Gus 8 Inter-Lakes Junior High 8:26.3 16:52.6 36
42 Gage, Jakai 6 Sant Bani Middle School 8:26.5 16:52.9 37
43 Decato, Levi 6 Sant Bani Middle School 8:26.9 16:53.7 38
44 Lynch, Benjamin 6 Laconia Middle School XC 8:28.0 16:55.9  
45 Lavoie, Nathan 8 WRMS 8:30.7 17:01.4 39
46 Sweeney, Frankie 8 Belmont Middle School 8:33.8 17:07.6 40
47 Sorrentino, Nikko 8 Alton Central School 8:49.5 17:38.9  
48 Clausen, Charles 5 Gilford Middle School 8:52.1 17:44.1  
49 Boisselle, Brice 8 Belmont Middle School 8:59.9 17:59.7  
50 Buell, Ty 8 Kennett Middle School 9:08.6 18:17.1 41
51 Gove, Madden 6 WRMS 9:10.6 18:21.2 42
52 Roberts, Aaron 8 Belmont Middle School 9:11.4 18:22.8  
53 Legacy, Cooper 6 Plymouth Elementary School 9:12.3 18:24.5 43
54 Osmer, Gavin 8 Alton Central School 9:12.8 18:25.6  
55 Maheu, Trevor 7 Kingswood Regional 9:30.0 19:00.0 44
56 Barbin, Quinn 8 Kennett Middle School 9:47.6 19:35.2  
57 Ciechon, Cameron 7 Plymouth Elementary School 9:52.8 19:45.5 45
58 Mackenzie, Duncan 8 Kennett Middle School 9:53.7 19:47.4  
59 Tatuto, Jonah 7 Kennett Middle School 9:54.8 19:49.6  
60 Colon, Nathaniel 5 Sant Bani Middle School 10:01.8 20:03.5 46
61 Lynn, Nate 8 Kennett Middle School 10:17.5 20:35.0  
62 Stafford, Luke 7 Laconia Middle School XC 10:18.3 20:36.5  
63 Wainwright, Caiden 5 Alton Central School 10:29.6 20:59.2  
64 Kerin, Matthew 7 Kingswood Regional 10:41.0 21:22.0 47
65 Sawyer, Jaimen 8 Gilford Middle School 10:57.7 21:55.3  
66 Potter, Noah 8 WRMS 11:13.7 22:27.3 48
67 Ford, Sebastian 7 Kingswood Regional 11:20.2 22:40.3 49
68 Zerveskes, Tate 5 Sant Bani Middle School 12:23.4 24:46.7 50
69 Sargent, Miles 7 Sant Bani Middle School 12:48.2 25:36.4 51
70 Livingston, Elijah 8 WRMS 13:30.1 27:00.2 52
71 Niscerin, Ian 5 Plymouth Elementary School 16:01.9 32:03.8