Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
Belmont 'Jeri Blair' Invitational
Date:
10-04-19
Venue:
Belmont High School - Belmont, NH
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Dubie, Mya
SR
Kearsarge
6:12.2
19:49.3
1
2
Lili, Baers
SR
Kearsarge
6:26.3
20:34.5
2
3
Rothe, Emma
SR
Hopkinton
6:30.8
20:48.9
3
4
Bears, Jenna
SR
Kearsarge
6:36.4
21:06.6
4
5
Dowd, Veronica
SR
Prospect Mountain
6:38.5
21:13.5
6
Stockwell, Cailey
SR
Hopkinton
6:39.0
21:14.9
5
7
Bennett, Hannah
SR
Hopkinton
6:39.7
21:17.3
6
8
O'Reilly, Anna
SR
Hopkinton
6:40.1
21:18.5
7
9
Gosselin, Faith
SR
Winnisquam
6:40.3
21:19.3
10
Langdon, Brianna
SR
John Stark
6:43.4
21:29.1
8
11
Sabol, Lily
SR
Hopkinton
6:44.4
21:32.4
9
12
Aldrich, Quinn
SR
Mascenic Regional
6:45.2
21:34.8
10
13
Stockwell, Sydney
SR
Hopkinton
6:46.2
21:37.9
11
14
Pattelena, Amy
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:46.9
21:40.3
12
15
Westbrook, Cate
SR
Hopkinton
6:49.8
21:49.5
13
16
Loescher, Caroline
SR
Hanover
6:53.5
22:01.4
14
17
Meehan, Bridget
SR
Hanover
6:58.5
22:17.4
15
18
Genakos, Vanessa
SR
Gilford
7:00.9
22:24.9
16
19
Shagena, Abby
SR
Bishop Brady
7:01.0
22:25.3
20
Tagupa, Charlotte
SR
Hanover
7:01.3
22:26.2
17
21
Palmateer, Katie
SR
John Stark
7:01.9
22:28.3
18
22
Locke, Clara
SR
Hopkinton
7:02.1
22:28.8
23
Prak, Madelin
SR
Kearsarge
7:02.4
22:29.9
19
24
McDonald, Madison
SR
John Stark
7:03.4
22:32.8
20
25
Roach, Riley
SR
Hanover
7:04.7
22:37.1
21
26
Couto, Aurora
SR
Belmont
7:08.3
22:48.6
22
27
Bregou, Catherine
SR
Hanover
7:10.5
22:55.6
23
28
Hedrick, Mouse
SR
Hanover
7:14.7
23:09.1
24
29
Frost, Meg
SR
Hanover
7:15.1
23:10.4
25
30
Pyles, Emma
SR
Derryfield
7:16.2
23:14.0
26
31
Richer, Marla
SR
Kearsarge
7:16.5
23:14.8
27
32
Harvery, Katelyn
SR
Kearsarge
7:16.6
23:15.1
28
33
Madigan, Ellie
SR
Kearsarge
7:18.5
23:21.4
29
34
Caplan, Grace
SR
John Stark
7:21.4
23:30.4
30
35
Pfatschbatcher, Elisa
SR
Hopkinton
7:28.4
23:52.9
36
Thomas, Peiper
SR
Hanover
7:29.1
23:55.2
37
Hultz, Carolyn
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:30.3
23:59.1
31
38
Lamont, Eliza
SR
Derryfield
7:30.4
23:59.3
32
39
Stow, Catherine
SR
Gilford
7:31.4
24:02.6
33
40
Callahan, Maya
SR
Mascenic Regional
7:31.7
24:03.5
34
41
Tanner, Tessa
SR
Gilford
7:32.5
24:06.0
35
42
Grondin, Zoe
SR
Gorham
7:34.3
24:11.7
43
Aman, Christine
SR
Hanover
7:36.5
24:18.8
44
Clapp, Lydia
SR
Inter-Lakes
7:39.6
24:28.5
45
Edgren, Alyssa
SR
Belmont
7:41.9
24:36.2
36
46
Hardy, Julia
SR
Derryfield
7:42.4
24:37.6
37
47
Gilbert, Cassie
SR
Kearsarge
7:42.6
24:38.3
48
Frenkiewich, Kylin
SR
Kearsarge
7:42.8
24:39.0
49
Miller, Alayna
SR
Mascoma Valley
7:44.2
24:43.2
38
50
Holmes, Maya
SR
Hanover
7:46.1
24:49.4
51
Clarner, Elizabeth
SR
Hopkinton
7:46.6
24:51.2
52
Covello, Gianna
SR
Hopkinton
7:49.4
25:00.1
53
Bane, Sydney
SR
Mascenic Regional
7:50.2
25:02.5
39
54
Tanner, Bethany
SR
Gilford
7:50.5
25:03.4
40
55
Stone, Abigail
SR
Hopkinton
7:52.8
25:10.9
56
Renner, Laura
SR
Prospect Mountain
7:53.0
25:11.6
57
Barnes, Libby
SR
John Stark
7:55.0
25:17.8
41
58
Peterson, Sonja
SR
Hanover
7:56.0
25:21.0
59
Whipps, Ella
SR
Hopkinton
7:57.0
25:24.1
60
Herron, Miriam
SR
Hanover
7:57.7
25:26.6
61
Jackson, Lily
SR
Hollis/Brookline
8:01.5
25:38.8
42
62
Callahan, Sophie
SR
Mascenic Regional
8:06.5
25:54.8
43
63
Rezzarday, Victoria
SR
Hollis/Brookline
8:07.1
25:56.5
44
64
Smith, Victoria
SR
Mascenic Regional
8:09.0
26:02.8
45
65
Shula, Alyssa
SR
Derryfield
8:12.4
26:13.6
46
66
Moran, Laela
SR
Kearsarge
8:14.8
26:21.2
67
Keirstead, Carina
SR
John Stark
8:14.9
26:21.5
47
68
Botelho, Emma
SR
Sanborn Regional
8:22.4
26:45.6
69
Richetti, Damiana
SR
Hopkinton
8:22.7
26:46.5
70
Wheeler, Erin
SR
Kearsarge
8:27.5
27:01.6
71
Siren, Makenzie
SR
Kearsarge
8:28.9
27:06.4
72
Swain, Hannah
SR
Winnisquam
8:31.3
27:13.7
73
Noble, Natalie
SR
Hopkinton
8:34.2
27:23.1
74
Munroe, Gwynnie
SR
Hanover
8:34.4
27:23.8
75
Jillson, Jaclin
SR
Sanborn Regional
8:36.6
27:30.7
76
Trempe, Elena
SR
Mascoma Valley
8:36.8
27:31.4
48
77
Clough, Meghan
SR
Mascoma Valley
8:48.3
28:08.4
49
78
Rockacy, Lainey
SR
Kearsarge
8:48.5
28:08.9
79
Kangas, Christenia
SR
Inter-Lakes
8:51.2
28:17.4
80
Phylides, Lexi
SR
Kearsarge
8:57.1
28:36.3
81
Deuso, Leah
SR
Newfound Regional
9:02.5
28:53.6
82
Hall, Lauren
SR
Hanover
9:02.8
28:54.6
83
Woodburn, Brooke
SR
Sanborn Regional
9:03.4
28:56.5
84
Osburn , Alaina
SR
Gilford
9:04.5
29:00.1
50
85
Pearce, Harriet
SR
Hopkinton
9:05.4
29:02.8
86
Lick, Anna
SR
Kearsarge
9:08.6
29:13.0
87
Main, Molly
SR
Mascenic Regional
9:09.5
29:16.0
51
88
Parker, Marguerite
SR
Winnisquam
9:10.1
29:17.7
89
Crannel, Madison
SR
Sanborn Regional
9:12.6
29:25.7
90
Cotrupi, Helen
SR
Moultonborough
9:13.7
29:29.3
91
Weil-Cooley, Maya
SR
Inter-Lakes
9:14.1
29:30.5
92
Slotta, Rosalie
SR
Winnisquam
9:18.0
29:43.2
93
Harvey, Anna
SR
Lin-Wood
9:19.0
29:46.3
94
Chretien, Kamryn
SR
John Stark
9:24.5
30:04.1
52
95
Marietta, Alianna
SR
Inter-Lakes
9:26.8
30:11.1
96
Pettit, Sophia
SR
Newfound Regional
9:28.0
30:15.0
97
Leclair, Hannah
SR
Belmont
9:28.9
30:17.8
53
98
Morley, Peyton
SR
Mascoma Valley
9:29.1
30:18.7
54
99
Armstrong, Charlotte
SR
Hopkinton
9:30.8
30:23.9
100
Barrat, Ella
SR
Mascoma Valley
9:31.8
30:27.3
55
101
Simpson, Jillianne
SR
Prospect Mountain
9:31.9
30:27.6
102
Fetter, Shandi
SR
Hollis/Brookline
9:32.0
30:28.0
56
103
Roberge, Anna
SR
Gorham
9:43.6
31:04.9
104
Murphy, Sarah
SR
Derryfield
9:47.7
31:18.1
57
105
Crawford, Charlotte
SR
Mascenic Regional
9:50.5
31:27.1
58
106
Daniels, Sarah
SR
Hopkinton
9:51.1
31:28.9
107
Rogers, Christina
SR
Moultonborough
9:55.4
31:42.5
108
Cluett, Amelia
SR
Belmont
9:56.5
31:46.0
59
109
Curtis, Teresa
SR
Mascoma Valley
11:05.3
35:26.1
60
110
Huckins, Julia
SR
Newfound Regional
11:06.1
35:28.6
111
Goode, Adwen
SR
Lin-Wood
11:07.0
35:31.5
112
Lewis, Isabella
SR
Belmont
12:07.9
38:46.0
61
113
Dukette, Sadira
SR
Newfound Regional
12:32.0
40:03.0
114
Sourgiadakis, Katerina
SR
Lin-Wood
12:48.7
40:56.6
115
Drew, Elizabeth
SR
Lin-Wood
12:52.5
41:08.7