Coach Korcoulis Invitational Date: 09-07-19   Venue: Hollis/Brookline High School - Hollis, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hemming, Cassie JR Campbell 6:43.5 21:31.3 1
2 Bennett, Hannah FR Hopkinton 6:45.0 21:36.3 2
3 Stockwell, Cailey SO Hopkinton 6:52.9 22:01.3 3
4 Rothe, Emma SR Hopkinton 6:54.3 22:06.0 4
5 Stockwell, Sydney SR Hopkinton 6:57.8 22:17.0 5
6 Pattelena, Amy SO Hollis/Brookline 6:58.9 22:20.8  
7 Bell, Morgan JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:00.3 22:25.2 6
8 Halloran, Abbey SO Milford 7:01.4 22:28.8 7
9 Westbrook, Cate JR Hopkinton 7:02.9 22:33.5 8
10 O'Reilly, Anna SO Hopkinton 7:09.2 22:53.7 9
11 Langdon, Brianna SO John Stark 7:10.3 22:57.2 10
12 Brochu, Maya FR Bow 7:10.6 22:58.0 11
13 Locke, Clara FR Hopkinton 7:12.1 23:03.0 12
14 Amaro, Sofia SO Lebanon 7:13.5 23:07.4 13
15 DeBanico, Brianna SO Lebanon 7:14.9 23:11.8 14
16 Whitnell, Megan JR Campbell 7:16.8 23:18.1 15
17 Rodil, Elisabeth SR Milford 7:20.4 23:29.4 16
18 DeMambro, Lori SR Milford 7:24.6 23:42.8 17
19 Phillips, Ella SO Con-Val 7:25.0 23:44.2 18
20 Brochu, Delia FR Bow 7:25.7 23:46.5 19
21 McDonald, Madison JR John Stark 7:26.2 23:48.1 20
22 Freeman, Michelle SR Campbell 7:27.1 23:50.8 21
23 Aho, Kylie FR Conant 7:28.1 23:54.2 22
24 Gamache, Riley JR Campbell 7:29.8 23:59.5 23
25 Palmateer, Katie SO John Stark 7:30.0 24:00.3 24
26 McMahon, Marina SR Con-Val 7:30.1 24:00.6 25
27 Taylor, Anna JR Con-Val 7:41.6 24:37.5 26
28 Caplan, Grace SO John Stark 7:41.8 24:37.9 27
29 Chinn, Zoe SO Lebanon 7:42.1 24:38.9 28
30 Shirey, Eva JR Conant 7:42.7 24:40.8 29
31 Donovan, Catherine SR Hollis/Brookline 7:42.9 24:41.6  
32 Wolfe, Maddie SR Lebanon 7:43.4 24:43.1 30
33 Lapinsky , Alleigh SO Conant 7:46.7 24:53.7 31
34 Carey, Louisa JR Bow 7:47.6 24:56.6 32
35 Proctor, Makenna FR Con-Val 7:48.5 24:59.5 33
36 Herndon, Emma SR Lebanon 7:48.8 25:00.3 34
37 Beard, Avery FR Con-Val 7:49.2 25:01.7 35
38 Snow, Abigail SR Lebanon 7:49.4 25:02.4 36
39 Brousseau, Ella JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:50.9 25:07.0 37
40 Hultz, Carolyn SO Hollis/Brookline 7:54.9 25:20.0  
41 Zahn, Susannah FR Bow 7:55.1 25:20.6 38
42 Burke, Tory SR Bow 7:56.1 25:23.8 39
43 Brown, Lyndsey JR Campbell 7:57.8 25:29.2 40
44 Boisvert, Autumn JR Bow 8:00.2 25:36.8 41
45 Labour, Lexi SO Milford 8:02.8 25:45.2 42
46 Watt, Kate SR Bow 8:06.7 25:57.6 43
47 Sullivan, Brooke SO Campbell 8:08.3 26:02.7 44
48 Barnes, Libby JR John Stark 8:08.6 26:03.6 45
49 MacGrath, Leslie JR Milford 8:12.2 26:15.4 46
50 Jackson, Lily SR Hollis/Brookline 8:17.2 26:31.2  
51 Risitano, Izzy JR Campbell 8:19.5 26:38.6 47
52 Keirstead, Carina SO John Stark 8:25.8 26:58.7 48
53 Crooker, Rosie JR Con-Val 8:38.1 27:38.2 49
54 Butkus, Nicole JR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:38.8 27:40.3 50
55 Cornaro, Victoria SO Milford 8:43.0 27:54.0 51
56 Johnstone, Vanessa JR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:46.9 28:06.2 52
57 Thompson, Michaela SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:58.0 28:41.9 53
58 Roadcap, Elisabeth SR Milford 8:58.9 28:44.8 54
59 Bennett, Laurel FR Conant 9:23.1 30:02.2 55
60 Graziano, Olivia JR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:29.4 30:22.5 56
61 Despres, Bailey SR Conant 9:42.8 31:05.2 57
62 Smith, Sarah JR Conant 9:59.0 31:57.1 58
63 Gross, Sophie SO St. Thomas Aquinas 9:59.2 31:57.9 59