Coach Korcoulis Invitational Date: 09-07-19   Venue: Hollis/Brookline High School - Hollis, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Khalil, Dylan JR Sanborn Regional 5:25.3 17:21.2 1
2 Khalil, Jared FR Sanborn Regional 5:26.7 17:25.7 2
3 Korthals, Caleb JR Milford 5:40.1 18:08.5 3
4 Davis, Cody SR Lebanon 5:44.1 18:21.4 4
5 Neff, Benjamin JR Bow 5:46.7 18:29.6 5
6 Kim, Harrison SR Con-Val 5:48.2 18:34.3 6
7 Kotula, August JR Con-Val 5:48.5 18:35.4 7
8 Lessard, Colin SR Bow 5:48.8 18:36.4 8
9 Scopelites, Trevor SR Campbell 5:53.3 18:50.6 9
10 Scopelites, Tyler SR Campbell 5:53.9 18:52.7 10
11 Neff, Gabriel SR Bow 5:57.6 19:04.6 11
12 Murdough, Shepyrd SR Hopkinton 5:59.1 19:09.4 12
13 Mollano, Theodore JR Hopkinton 5:59.7 19:11.2 13
14 Laborde, Luke FR Hollis/Brookline 6:00.3 19:13.0 14
15 Veverka, Danny JR Con-Val 6:00.3 19:13.2 15
16 Dion, Matthew SR Campbell 6:01.0 19:15.5 16
17 Burgher, Ryan FR Hollis/Brookline 6:01.7 19:17.7 17
18 Taylor, Chris SR Conant 6:01.9 19:18.1 18
19 Beard, Tyler SO Con-Val 6:02.7 19:20.9 19
20 Stocker, Owen JR Sanborn Regional 6:05.1 19:28.4 20
21 Kotelly, John SO Hollis/Brookline 6:06.5 19:33.0 21
22 Bernier, Matt JR Conant 6:07.8 19:37.3 22
23 Deschenes, Haven JR Con-Val 6:09.1 19:41.4 23
24 Marsh, Ian SR Sanborn Regional 6:09.4 19:42.3 24
25 Aricanli, Adem SO Bow 6:13.8 19:56.3 25
26 Moscatelli, Troy SO Hollis/Brookline 6:14.9 19:59.8 26
27 Weinhold, Ethan JR Conant 6:15.3 20:01.2 27
28 Eggers-Emerson, Michael JR Hopkinton 6:15.7 20:02.3 28
29 Arseneau, Mason JR Milford 6:15.8 20:02.9 29
30 Cavallo, Noah SO Sanborn Regional 6:17.5 20:08.2 30
31 Hagan, Jack SR John Stark 6:18.9 20:12.5 31
32 Pierce, Trevor SR Conant 6:18.9 20:12.7 32
33 Bonet, Daymien SO Sanborn Regional 6:19.9 20:15.8 33
34 Mormando , John SO Conant 6:20.6 20:18.2 34
35 Pugh, Andrew SO Sanborn Regional 6:22.4 20:23.7 35
36 Simpkins, Nick JR Hopkinton 6:26.1 20:35.9 36
37 Dwyer, Jacob SO Hollis/Brookline 6:32.8 20:57.0 37
38 Drummond, Nicholas SR Con-Val 6:33.0 20:57.7 38
39 Murphy, Justin JR Bow 6:33.1 20:58.0 39
40 Weber, Wyatt JR Bow 6:33.2 20:58.3 40
41 Wuellenweber, Parker SO Hopkinton 6:33.5 20:59.3 41
42 Kennelly, Carlos FR Lebanon 6:35.1 21:04.4 42
43 Fortunato, Caeleb JR Milford 6:36.3 21:08.4 43
44 Finnegan, Ayden FR Hollis/Brookline 6:37.7 21:12.8 44
45 Reynolds, Keegan SO Campbell 6:38.2 21:14.6 45
46 Lencki, Devin FR Campbell 6:39.4 21:18.3 46
47 Smith, Ben JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:45.2 21:36.8 47
48 Bernard, Connor SO Bow 6:45.8 21:38.7 48
49 Eshbaugh, Ethan SO Lebanon 6:46.4 21:40.7 49
50 Montague, Reece JR John Stark 6:46.8 21:41.9 50
51 Viles, Jamini SO Con-Val 6:47.3 21:43.6 51
52 LaBorde, Jake SO Hollis/Brookline 6:48.2 21:46.4 52
53 Barnes, Jack FR John Stark 6:51.0 21:55.4 53
54 Brown , Nathaniel SR Lebanon 6:54.2 22:05.6 54
55 Stanley, Jeremy JR Milford 7:00.4 22:25.4 55
56 Marsh, JJ JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:00.6 22:26.3 56
57 Urnezis, Griffin FR Lebanon 7:04.7 22:39.1 57
58 Robie, Aidan SO Milford 7:06.3 22:44.3 58
59 Freischlag, Hunter Wilton 7:06.5 22:45.0  
60 Shipman, Sam SO Lebanon 7:08.3 22:50.9 59
61 Vallari, Jack SR Hopkinton 7:11.0 22:59.5 60
62 Hyatt, Peter SO St. Thomas Aquinas 7:13.2 23:06.4 61
63 Patterson, Devin SO John Stark 7:18.2 23:22.4 62
64 Bryant , Daniel SR Conant 7:20.5 23:29.8 63
65 Arseneault, James SO Milford 7:28.4 23:55.2 64
66 Lamontagne, Nicholas FR Lebanon 7:28.6 23:55.6 65
67 McFall, Marcus SR John Stark 7:32.8 24:09.2 66
68 Wolterbeek, Karel SO Conant 7:39.1 24:29.5 67
69 Schultz, Peter SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:39.7 24:31.2 68
70 Reardon, Liam SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:46.8 28:06.1 69
71 Ford, Cole FR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:46.9 28:06.4 70