2019 NH Division I JV State X-C Championships Date: 10-18-19   Venue: Alvirne High School - Hudson, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 5k Women's 5k
Women's 5k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:50:04 22:00 22 2 3 4 5 8 11 12
2 1:53:55 22:47 62 7 10 14 15 16 22 26
3 1:56:24 23:16 102 6 17 23 27 29 30 34
4 1:56:42 23:20 107 9 18 24 25 31 32 35
5 1:56:04 23:12 111 1 13 21 33 43 44 46
6 2:03:45 24:45 194 19 38 39 47 51 55 56
7 2:04:05 24:49 196 20 36 40 41 59    
8 2:06:07 25:13 215 28 37 48 49 53 61 64
9 2:10:57 26:11 256 42 45 54 57 58 60 63
10 2:20:10 28:02 295 50 52 62 65 66 67 68
Women's 5k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Di Vernieri , Isabella FR Nashua North 6:44.3 20:56.3 1
2 Dinndorf, Kaitlyn SR Bedford 6:54.9 21:29.3 2
3 Goucher, Ela FR Bedford 7:02.6 21:53.1 3
4 Santiago, Sydney SO Bedford 7:02.8 21:53.7 4
5 Dinndorf, Sierra SR Bedford 7:10.1 22:16.4 5
6 Lakshminarayanan, Shankari JR Nashua South 7:11.8 22:21.6 6
7 Kraft, Katie FR Londonderry 7:12.5 22:23.9 7
8 Tierney, Carolyn SR Bedford 7:15.1 22:32.0 8
9 Melita, Brooke FR Winnacunnet 7:15.5 22:33.2 9
10 Millis, Alea SO Londonderry 7:18.1 22:41.3 10
11 Rainey, Briana SR Bedford 7:18.9 22:43.8 11
12 Cotnoir, Gabrielle FR Bedford 7:20.1 22:47.5 12
13 Sung, Erin FR Nashua North 7:20.9 22:50.0 13
14 Chylinski, Katiana FR Londonderry 7:22.8 22:56.0 14
15 Guerette, Abby JR Bedford 7:23.0 22:56.4  
16 Page, Gabrielle JR Londonderry 7:23.2 22:57.1 15
17 Henderson, Caitlin SO Londonderry 7:23.3 22:57.4 16
18 Seaborne , Ariyana JR Nashua South 7:24.5 23:01.2 17
19 Leuven, Kendall JR Winnacunnet 7:24.8 23:02.1 18
20 Nash, Lavinia JR Bedford 7:27.8 23:11.5  
21 Dean, Sophie JR Keene 7:27.9 23:11.9 19
22 Rapoza, Molly JR Pinkerton 7:31.0 23:21.3  
23 Mooney, Lily SO Bedford 7:32.0 23:24.6  
24 Lane, Alison SO Salem 7:33.1 23:27.8 20
25 Kutschke, Calla FR Nashua North 7:33.7 23:29.7 21
26 Thibodeau, Madilyn FR Londonderry 7:33.8 23:30.1 22
27 Cosgrove , Bailey JR Nashua South 7:34.0 23:30.7 23
28 Underwood, Ava FR Bedford 7:34.5 23:32.2  
29 Beckman, Gately SR Pinkerton 7:35.7 23:35.9  
30 Doherty, Elyse SO Winnacunnet 7:36.1 23:37.1 24
31 Adams, Emily SO Winnacunnet 7:36.6 23:38.8 25
32 Root, Delaney JR Londonderry 7:36.9 23:39.6 26
33 Brazill, Olivia FR Nashua South 7:37.4 23:41.3 27
34 Hart, Rhegan FR Spaulding 7:37.7 23:42.1 28
35 Weddleton, Amanda JR Bedford 7:38.1 23:43.6  
36 Keating, Tess JR Pinkerton 7:38.8 23:45.6  
37 Buckley, Rebecca SO Londonderry 7:40.1 23:49.6  
38 Russell, Meghan SR Nashua South 7:40.2 23:50.0 29
39 Harrington , Caitlyn (Cate) JR Nashua South 7:40.5 23:50.9 30
40 Rummler, Chloe JR Winnacunnet 7:40.7 23:51.4 31
41 Quinlan, Alexis SR Winnacunnet 7:41.8 23:54.9 32
42 Gelineau, Acadia FR Nashua North 7:43.1 23:59.1 33
43 Gibson, Lauren JR Bedford 7:44.0 24:01.8  
44 Thomas , Abigail SO Nashua South 7:44.6 24:03.5 34
45 Wall, Riley JR Winnacunnet 7:45.0 24:05.0 35
46 Normand, Shelby JR Manchester Central 7:46.7 24:10.2  
47 Aurilio, Katerina SR Salem 7:47.2 24:11.7 36
48 Eames, Isabel SR Spaulding 7:48.3 24:15.2 37
49 Russell, Roisin JR Bedford 7:48.9 24:16.9  
50 Burr, Emma SO Keene 7:50.3 24:21.4 38
51 Fugere, Sydney JR Keene 7:50.4 24:21.7 39
52 Watanabe, Hana SO Salem 7:50.6 24:22.4 40
53 Kamal, Jessica FR Salem 7:54.1 24:33.1 41
54 Palmer , Autumn FR Nashua South 7:55.9 24:38.9  
55 Taylor , Mia JR Nashua South 7:56.3 24:40.0  
56 Ogden, Alison SO Dover 7:56.7 24:41.3 42
57 Capezzuto, Meg SR Winnacunnet 7:56.9 24:41.9  
58 Frechette, Linsey SO Nashua North 7:59.3 24:49.3 43
59 Murthi, Ella FR Bedford 8:00.2 24:52.0  
60 Dobens, Caroline JR Nashua North 8:00.6 24:53.3 44
61 Hatem, Taylor SO Bedford 8:00.7 24:53.8  
62 Miller, Emily SO Bedford 8:00.8 24:54.0  
63 Mello, Charlotte SO Bedford 8:01.6 24:56.4  
64 Goterch, Delaney SO Bedford 8:01.7 24:56.8  
65 Fairbairn, Erin JR Dover 8:01.9 24:57.5 45
66 Beaton, Maddie SR Bedford 8:04.1 25:04.1  
67 Sarajlic, Thea FR Bedford 8:05.0 25:07.1  
68 Gutierrez, Maribel FR Nashua South 8:08.4 25:17.7  
69 Beaule, Chloe-Anne SO Manchester Central 8:10.2 25:23.3  
70 Saquer, Ayah FR Nashua North 8:11.8 25:28.2 46
71 Croteau, Kimberly FR Keene 8:14.6 25:36.9 47
72 Dickson, Emily SR Spaulding 8:18.1 25:47.8 48
73 Tanguay, Morgan SO Spaulding 8:18.7 25:49.5 49
74 Rodriguez, Ava FR Nashua South 8:20.0 25:53.7  
75 Burns, Piper FR Nashua North 8:21.2 25:57.5  
76 Benson, Cassandra SO Bedford 8:21.6 25:58.5  
77 Law, Lilly SR Londonderry 8:22.0 25:59.9  
78 Fessenden, Nicole JR Bedford 8:22.5 26:01.5  
79 Lavalley, Alayna FR Alvirne 8:24.0 26:06.1 50
80 Adams, Laura SO Pinkerton 8:25.1 26:09.4  
81 Gu , Enya SO Nashua South 8:25.2 26:09.8  
82 Holland, Rebecca SO Keene 8:26.6 26:14.1 51
83 Cody, Delaney SO Nashua North 8:28.0 26:18.5  
84 Kim, Madison FR Bedford 8:28.2 26:19.2  
85 O'Shaughnessey, Maura SO Londonderry 8:28.7 26:20.6  
86 Pierson, Sarah JR Winnacunnet 8:29.1 26:21.9  
87 Willcox, Norah FR Winnacunnet 8:30.6 26:26.5  
88 Miller, Delaney JR Timberlane 8:30.7 26:26.9  
89 Waden, Katherine FR Alvirne 8:31.1 26:28.1 52
90 Grasse, Analise SR Spaulding 8:32.6 26:32.9 53
91 Saul, Abigail JR Dover 8:34.3 26:38.1 54
92 Rummler, Sophie FR Winnacunnet 8:36.8 26:45.9  
93 Miranda, Caleigh SR Winnacunnet 8:39.8 26:55.3  
94 Parish, Campbell SR Winnacunnet 8:41.6 27:00.8  
95 Overholt, Hanna JR Winnacunnet 8:44.2 27:08.8  
96 Stewart, Kaitlyn JR Winnacunnet 8:44.5 27:09.9  
97 Castor, McKenna FR Keene 8:45.3 27:12.3 55
98 Roberts, Zoe Jane FR Keene 8:46.9 27:17.4 56
99 Vernon, Dominique JR Dover 8:47.2 27:18.0 57
100 Anderson, Abigail SR Dover 8:48.6 27:22.6 58
101 Mahaveer, Diya FR Nashua South 8:50.7 27:28.9  
102 Caddell, Sadie SO Salem 8:51.2 27:30.5 59
103 Peskovitz, Sydney FR Dover 8:52.3 27:34.1 60
104 Allavena, Maya JR Spaulding 8:57.1 27:48.9 61
105 Kendellen, Callie JR Winnacunnet 8:57.7 27:50.9  
106 Palarapu , Jahnavi FR Nashua South 8:58.4 27:52.8  
107 Flynn, Marie SO Bedford 9:01.1 28:01.3  
108 Kotsinyan, Alexandra FR Bedford 9:01.6 28:02.8  
109 Normand, Audrey FR Alvirne 9:02.3 28:05.2 62
110 Otis, Lindsey FR Dover 9:03.0 28:07.2 63
111 Bowden, Alexa FR Winnacunnet 9:04.0 28:10.5  
112 Romps, Samantha SR Dover 9:05.6 28:15.4  
113 Hovelle, Holly FR Dover 9:06.4 28:17.8  
114 Cochran, Julia SO Spaulding 9:06.8 28:19.2 64
115 Kenyon, Lizzy FR Dover 9:08.6 28:24.8  
116 Macklin, Molly SO Alvirne 9:13.2 28:39.0 65
117 Hudson, Maddie FR Spaulding 9:14.6 28:43.5  
118 Rajesh, Richa FR Nashua South 9:15.6 28:46.3  
119 Corcoran, Erin JR Winnacunnet 9:17.6 28:52.6  
120 Nadella , Samitha FR Nashua South 9:21.1 29:03.4  
121 Healy, Kennedy JR Bedford 9:29.9 29:31.0  
122 Polychronis, Nicole JR Spaulding 9:31.4 29:35.6  
123 Horton, Grace JR Bedford 9:33.5 29:42.1  
124 England, Morgan SO Alvirne 9:56.2 30:52.7 66
125 Freitas, Bianca SO Alvirne 9:56.9 30:54.8 67
126 Fortier, Sophia SO Dover 10:05.2 31:20.6  
127 Gerson, Rachel SO Bedford 10:07.2 31:26.9  
128 Reine, Alicia SO Bedford 10:07.4 31:27.4  
129 Whitney, Elizabeth SR Bedford 10:21.8 32:12.1  
130 Pazhaniappan, Mathivathani FR Nashua South 10:24.7 32:21.2  
131 Wilson, Emma SR Dover 10:43.5 33:19.5  
132 Kenney, Chanel FR Spaulding 10:43.6 33:19.9  
133 Girard, Breana FR Alvirne 12:24.4 38:33.0 68
Men's 5k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:29:36 17:55 28 2 3 5 6 12 13 14
2 1:29:41 17:56 35 1 4 7 8 15 24 29
3 1:31:48 18:21 81 10 11 18 20 22 23 25
4 1:33:14 18:38 116 9 17 21 34 35 48 54
5 1:34:58 18:59 154 26 28 30 31 39 52 56
6 1:34:57 18:59 157 16 19 38 40 44 45 47
7 1:35:39 19:07 171 27 32 33 36 43 50 53
8 1:37:59 19:35 232 37 41 42 55 57 58 60
9 1:45:58 21:11 292 46 51 61 66 68    
10 1:44:22 20:52 297 49 59 62 63 64 65 67
Men's 5k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Plante, Will SO Londonderry 5:34.5 17:19.4 1
2 Ravencraft, Abel SR Winnacunnet 5:42.1 17:42.9 2
3 Chea, Rathanak SR Winnacunnet 5:42.5 17:44.2 3
4 Fortin, Ryan FR Londonderry 5:43.6 17:47.8 4
5 Berman, Ben JR Winnacunnet 5:45.6 17:54.0 5
6 Rodgers, Clayton JR Winnacunnet 5:47.2 17:58.8 6
7 Vogel, Matthew JR Londonderry 5:49.5 18:05.8 7
8 Palmer, Matthew SO Londonderry 5:49.8 18:06.9 8
9 Drew, Nickolas JR Nashua North 5:50.3 18:08.3 9
10 Packowski, Michael SR Pinkerton 5:51.0 18:10.8 10
11 Hood, Henry SR Pinkerton 5:51.2 18:11.4 11
12 Webb-McClain, Benjamin JR Winnacunnet 5:53.0 18:16.9 12
13 Saltmarsh, Peyton SO Winnacunnet 5:53.2 18:17.5 13
14 Taracena, Felix SO Winnacunnet 5:54.0 18:19.8 14
15 Bieler, William JR Londonderry 5:54.5 18:21.6 15
16 Nelligan, Martin JR Keene 5:54.9 18:22.7 16
17 LaFlamme, Andrew FR Nashua North 5:55.2 18:23.8 17
18 Davis, Theo FR Pinkerton 5:55.5 18:24.5 18
19 Truesdell, Dean JR Keene 5:55.7 18:25.2 19
20 Brodeur, Elias FR Pinkerton 5:56.0 18:26.1 20
21 Haney, Alex JR Nashua North 5:56.2 18:26.9 21
22 Cooper, Cole JR Winnacunnet 5:57.7 18:31.5  
23 Callahan, Joshua FR Winnacunnet 5:58.1 18:32.7  
24 Valhouli, Zach JR Winnacunnet 5:58.4 18:33.5  
25 Caputo, Nick SR Pinkerton 5:59.0 18:35.6 22
26 Zou, Ken SO Winnacunnet 5:59.4 18:36.8  
27 Michaud, Cooper SO Pinkerton 5:59.7 18:37.8 23
28 Borovicka, Cole SO Londonderry 6:01.6 18:43.4 24
29 Davis, Thomas JR Pinkerton 6:02.7 18:47.0 25
30 Flaherty, Kevin SR Nashua South 6:03.0 18:47.9 26
31 Lacroix, Nicholas SO Bedford 6:03.1 18:48.3 27
32 Forbush, Ethan SR Pinkerton 6:03.4 18:49.3  
33 Hedquist, Caden SR Nashua South 6:04.9 18:53.9 28
34 LiPetri, Anthony JR Winnacunnet 6:05.4 18:55.2  
35 Savage, Jon FR Winnacunnet 6:05.7 18:56.4  
36 Lynch, Colby SO Londonderry 6:05.9 18:56.9 29
37 LaFleur, Evan SO Nashua South 6:06.0 18:57.4 30
38 Long, Owen SR Nashua South 6:06.2 18:58.0 31
39 Coulter, Toren JR Bedford 6:08.6 19:05.4 32
40 Clough, Sean SO Bedford 6:09.1 19:07.0 33
41 Robert, Matthew SO Nashua North 6:09.3 19:07.7 34
42 Coffie, D'Sean FR Nashua North 6:09.5 19:08.2 35
43 Perkins, Nolan SO Winnacunnet 6:09.9 19:09.3  
44 Breton, Philippe JR Bedford 6:11.1 19:13.1 36
45 Young, Andrew SO Londonderry 6:12.1 19:16.1  
46 Marcotte, Nick FR Alvirne 6:12.9 19:18.7 37
47 Somma, Donovon FR Keene 6:13.4 19:20.4 38
48 Teixeira, Clifford FR Nashua South 6:13.9 19:21.7 39
49 Huston, Kyle JR Keene 6:14.1 19:22.4 40
50 Cahill, Cody FR Alvirne 6:14.7 19:24.1 41
51 Morales, Jacob SR Alvirne 6:14.8 19:24.6 42
52 Lucey, Gabriel SO Bedford 6:15.2 19:25.7 43
53 Bybee, Henry FR Winnacunnet 6:15.5 19:26.8  
54 Knouff, Steffen JR Keene 6:15.7 19:27.2 44
55 Dodson, Sam SO Keene 6:15.8 19:27.6 45
56 Miller, Jacob SO Manchester Memorial 6:16.0 19:28.2 46
57 O'Keefe, Griffin SO Winnacunnet 6:16.1 19:28.7  
58 Carlson, Donovon FR Keene 6:16.3 19:29.2 47
59 Sakelarios, Jacob JR Winnacunnet 6:16.5 19:29.8  
60 Dickson, Justin SO Londonderry 6:16.7 19:30.4  
61 Reel, Kenneth FR Nashua North 6:16.8 19:30.8 48
62 Garrity, Danny SO Londonderry 6:18.0 19:34.6  
63 Huard, Aidan FR Londonderry 6:19.9 19:40.5  
64 Shonbeck, Gunnar JR Keene 6:20.9 19:43.6  
65 Sears, Ben FR Dover 6:21.6 19:45.7 49
66 McAllister, Ethan SR Bedford 6:22.1 19:47.4 50
67 Westfall, Gavin FR Winnacunnet 6:22.3 19:47.9  
68 Mondor, James SR Manchester Memorial 6:22.5 19:48.4 51
69 Cicchetti, Dominic FR Nashua South 6:22.7 19:49.0 52
70 Driscoll, Dylan SR Bedford 6:23.1 19:50.3 53
71 Rychwa, Mason SR Nashua North 6:23.2 19:50.7 54
72 Downer, Andrew FR Londonderry 6:24.0 19:53.2  
73 Goldman, Noah SO Bedford 6:24.5 19:54.6  
74 Urbach, Connor SR Alvirne 6:24.6 19:55.1 55
75 Kumar, Ayush FR Nashua South 6:24.8 19:55.6 56
76 Julian, Brendan SO Londonderry 6:24.9 19:55.9  
77 Ciesielski, Alex FR Pinkerton 6:25.0 19:56.3  
78 Santos, Anthony JR Alvirne 6:25.1 19:56.7 57
79 Lechner, Aiden FR Alvirne 6:25.7 19:58.5 58
80 Goldman, Avi SO Bedford 6:25.9 19:59.0  
81 Klein, Ben SO Nashua North 6:26.0 19:59.4  
82 Dolenc, Tristan JR Keene 6:26.2 20:00.1  
83 Sewhuk, Tej JR Nashua North 6:26.9 20:02.3  
84 Felch, Aidan SO Winnacunnet 6:27.3 20:03.4  
85 Thibeault, Alex SO Nashua South 6:28.6 20:07.4  
86 Krick, Sam SR Dover 6:28.9 20:08.3 59
87 Hawkins, Spencer SO Nashua South 6:29.1 20:09.1  
88 Teris, Ethan JR Nashua North 6:30.4 20:13.1  
89 Hughes, Robert JR Nashua North 6:30.9 20:14.8  
90 Alizio, Jack FR Pinkerton 6:31.5 20:16.5  
91 Hoang, Michael SO Bedford 6:31.7 20:17.2  
92 Chalumuri, Rahul SR Keene 6:32.6 20:19.8  
93 Lam, Jeffrey SR Nashua South 6:33.9 20:24.0  
94 Deichmann, James SR Nashua South 6:34.1 20:24.7  
95 Stevens, Aidan FR Nashua South 6:34.3 20:25.1  
96 Rockwell, Theodore JR Winnacunnet 6:37.2 20:34.3  
97 Hedquist, Isaiah FR Nashua South 6:37.3 20:34.7  
98 Decosta, Owen SR Alvirne 6:38.1 20:36.9 60
99 Lynch, Brendan JR Manchester Memorial 6:38.2 20:37.3 61
100 Rankins, Ryan FR Bedford 6:38.3 20:37.6  
101 Kutschke, Nicholas FR Nashua North 6:39.2 20:40.5  
102 Taube, Jonathan JR Salem 6:39.8 20:42.2  
103 Lenox, Jeremy FR Keene 6:40.1 20:43.1  
104 Kemp, Andrew SR Bedford 6:40.4 20:44.3  
105 Catania, Brycen JR Bedford 6:42.6 20:50.8  
106 Owre, Aaron FR Londonderry 6:42.9 20:52.0  
107 Mousmoules, George SR Bedford 6:44.4 20:56.7  
108 Twombly, Morgan JR Dover 6:45.3 20:59.3 62
109 Nardone, Jackson SO Winnacunnet 6:46.3 21:02.4  
110 Bekkering, Ethan JR Bedford 6:46.5 21:02.9  
111 Duffy, Calvin SO Winnacunnet 6:49.7 21:13.1  
112 Pagliarulo, William JR Bedford 6:50.0 21:13.9  
113 Karr, Luke FR Bedford 6:50.1 21:14.4  
114 Duffy, Nolan SR Winnacunnet 6:50.4 21:15.2  
115 Raduazo, Raffael JR Bedford 6:50.6 21:15.7  
116 Hinsley, Quinn SO Bedford 6:50.9 21:16.7  
117 Leuven, Luke FR Winnacunnet 6:51.9 21:19.9  
118 Mahadevan, Amogh FR Nashua South 6:52.5 21:21.6  
119 Dodge, Ryan SO Bedford 6:52.6 21:22.2  
120 Daley, Colin FR Bedford 6:52.8 21:22.6  
121 Sharma, Yash SO Bedford 6:54.5 21:28.0  
122 Holland, Evan SR Keene 6:56.3 21:33.6  
123 Khalsa, Kaiden FR Dover 6:57.4 21:37.1 63
124 Lemai, Julian FR Winnacunnet 6:58.4 21:39.9  
125 Reilly, John SR Bedford 6:59.5 21:43.4  
126 Wolny, Pawel JR Dover 7:02.2 21:52.0 64
127 Silver, Justin JR Bedford 7:02.6 21:53.2  
128 Wallace, Payton SO Bedford 7:02.9 21:54.0  
129 Bekkering, Seth SO Bedford 7:03.0 21:54.5  
130 Ward, Hunter FR Nashua South 7:04.8 21:59.9  
131 Rossetti, Michael JR Nashua South 7:06.7 22:06.0  
132 Casado, Simon JR Bedford 7:07.2 22:07.5  
133 Odom, Alexander SO Nashua South 7:08.4 22:11.0  
134 Hurrell, Cameron FR Winnacunnet 7:08.6 22:11.8  
135 Fier, Silas SO Nashua South 7:09.7 22:15.3  
136 Martel, Owen SO Spaulding 7:09.9 22:15.7  
137 Gelinas, Brian JR Nashua North 7:11.9 22:22.1  
138 Brito, Edward FR Salem 7:12.6 22:24.3  
139 Fagella, Peter FR Alvirne 7:14.0 22:28.7  
140 Leggett, Jack JR Dover 7:14.2 22:29.2 65
141 Bunkartas, Leo FR Alvirne 7:16.2 22:35.3  
142 Anderson, Ethan FR Manchester Central 7:16.3 22:35.7  
143 Trent, James JR Bedford 7:17.8 22:40.3  
144 Marshall, Connor SO Spaulding 7:17.9 22:40.6  
145 Raymond, Seth JR Manchester Memorial 7:18.3 22:42.1 66
146 Robie, Sam SO Winnacunnet 7:18.8 22:43.3  
147 Malatesta, Jack JR Bedford 7:18.8 22:43.6  
148 Murray, Ryan SO Bedford 7:19.2 22:44.6  
149 Lee, Timothy JR Nashua North 7:19.6 22:45.8  
150 Thompson, Zachary SO Nashua North 7:20.3 22:48.0  
151 Ludwig, Lukas JR Bedford 7:22.2 22:54.0  
152 Dugmore, Liam FR Dover 7:22.3 22:54.3 67
153 Bilicki, Jake FR Timberlane 7:22.8 22:56.0  
154 Marotta, Jack SR Alvirne 7:23.2 22:57.0  
155 Black, Dylan SO Bedford 7:23.4 22:57.7  
156 Jones, Andrew JR Dover 7:23.6 22:58.3  
157 Ulker, Melih SO Bedford 7:25.9 23:05.5  
158 Dias, Jack SR Spaulding 7:28.1 23:12.3  
159 McCann, Levon SO Winnacunnet 7:28.2 23:12.6  
160 Fanburg, Liam SO Bedford 7:30.3 23:19.2  
161 Blair, Matthew SO Manchester Central 7:30.8 23:20.7  
162 Deary, Evan SR Manchester Memorial 7:31.5 23:23.0 68
163 Bates, Mike SO Alvirne 7:31.7 23:23.7  
164 Somasundaram, Anand SO Nashua South 7:31.9 23:24.0  
165 Toscano, John FR Salem 7:36.5 23:38.3  
166 Sahu, Samay FR Nashua South 7:38.8 23:45.8  
167 O'Connor, Fekadu FR Winnacunnet 7:39.3 23:47.3  
168 Elliot, Jack SR Bedford 7:41.6 23:54.3  
169 Divernieri, Christian FR Nashua North 7:42.9 23:58.3  
170 Dunning, Connor JR Nashua North 7:44.2 24:02.5  
171 Maloney, Cameron SR Nashua North 7:45.1 24:05.3  
172 Jungkman, Vladomir SR Nashua North 7:45.3 24:05.8  
173 Miller, Courtney SO Nashua North 7:49.3 24:18.1  
174 Smith, Isaac SO Nashua North 7:51.1 24:23.8  
175 Hackett, Ethan FR Spaulding 8:00.6 24:53.2  
176 Stewart, James FR Winnacunnet 8:07.2 25:14.0  
177 McDonough, Malcolm SO Bedford 8:09.0 25:19.3  
178 Young, Thomas FR Timberlane 8:11.6 25:27.5  
179 Pate, Weston JR Bedford 8:18.3 25:48.4  
180 McNeil, Liam JR Alvirne 8:21.4 25:57.9  
181 Gleason, Brady SO Nashua North 8:22.3 26:00.9  
182 Healy, John FR Bedford 8:23.5 26:04.4  
183 Dupre, Nathan SO Manchester Central 8:23.7 26:05.2  
184 Proulx, Jonah JR Manchester Central 8:24.7 26:08.3  
185 Seyyadri, Saisidharth FR Nashua South 8:34.9 26:39.9  
186 Kandoll, Dylan SO Dover 8:37.5 26:48.1  
187 Crowley, William FR Dover 9:35.2 29:47.2  
188 Murphy, Alex JR Keene 11:06.5 34:31.0