2019 NH Middle School X-C Championships Date: 10-19-19   Venue: Londonderry High School - Londonderry, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Amend, Zac FR Heronfield Academy 6:05.3 12:10.6  
2 Sturgis, Ivan FR Portsmouth Christian Acad. JH 6:15.7 12:31.4  
3 LaBranche, Jaron 8 Newmarket Middle School 6:21.3 12:42.6  
4 Berkeley, Evan 8 Chichester Cross Country 6:25.4 12:50.7  
5 Washington, Carter 7 Londonderry Middle School 6:29.4 12:58.8  
6 Titone, Thomas FR Woodbury Middle School 6:30.2 13:00.3  
7 Scala, Samuel FR Woodbury Middle School 6:35.2 13:10.4  
8 Marelli, Drew FR Hampton Academy 6:35.6 13:11.2  
9 Turek, Mason 8 Londonderry Middle School 6:39.6 13:19.1  
10 Chisholm, Benjamin FR Woodbury Middle School 6:41.0 13:22.0  
11 Kinson, Caleb 8 Fall Mountain Middle School 6:47.2 13:34.3  
12 Visconti, Matthew FR Londonderry Middle School 6:47.8 13:35.5  
13 Acker, Payton FR Woodbury Middle School 6:48.3 13:36.5  
14 Saturley, Caleb 7 Chichester Cross Country 6:50.0 13:39.9  
15 Courchese, Malcolm 8 Cooperative Middle School 6:50.9 13:41.8  
16 Paulette, James 8 Fall Mountain Middle School 6:51.5 13:42.9  
17 Massahos, Griffin 8 Londonderry Middle School 6:51.7 13:43.3  
18 Wolfe, Edgar 8 Cooperative Middle School 6:52.3 13:44.5  
19 Frithsen, Ben FR Fall Mountain Middle School 6:54.0 13:48.0  
20 Davis, Taylor FR Chichester Cross Country 6:54.6 13:49.2  
21 Spence, Evan 8 Woodbury Middle School 6:55.4 13:50.7  
22 Townsend, Alden FR Gilford Middle School 6:56.0 13:52.0  
23 Keesee, Mitchell 8 Oyster River Middle School 6:57.0 13:53.9  
24 Buckley, William FR Londonderry Middle School 6:57.1 13:54.2  
25 DePasse, Benjamin 7 Londonderry Middle School 6:57.7 13:55.4  
26 Forest, Carter FR Gilford Middle School 6:57.9 13:55.7  
27 Messier, Aeden 8 Cooperative Middle School 6:58.2 13:56.3  
28 Wilson, John FR Londonderry Middle School 6:58.7 13:57.3  
29 Atkins, Bennett FR Woodbury Middle School 6:59.0 13:58.0  
30 Nadeau, Eli 8 Moultonborough Middle School 7:01.3 14:02.5  
31 LaGrasse, Owen 7 Woodbury Middle School 7:02.6 14:05.1  
32 Thammalangsy, Andrew FR Woodbury Middle School 7:03.8 14:07.5  
33 Fazekas, Ty 8 Rochester Middle School 7:04.0 14:08.0  
34 Palmer, Ryan 8 Londonderry Middle School 7:04.3 14:08.5  
35 Smart, Jason 8 Rochester Middle School 7:04.9 14:09.8  
36 Mousseau, Holden 7 Laconia Middle School XC 7:06.7 14:13.4  
37 Rego, Dylan 8 Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:07.0 14:14.0  
38 Guthrie, Caden 7 Londonderry Middle School 7:07.5 14:15.0  
39 Wolf, Luke FR Woodbury Middle School 7:07.9 14:15.7  
40 Mann, Spencer 8 Cooperative Middle School 7:08.4 14:16.8  
41 Henderson, Adam 8 Londonderry Middle School 7:08.8 14:17.5  
42 Bencze, Ethan 8 Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:09.6 14:19.1  
43 Harrison, Miles 7 Fall Mountain Middle School 7:11.7 14:23.3  
44 Paquet, Landon 8 Cooperative Middle School 7:11.9 14:23.8  
45 Beattie, Theo 8 Portsmouth Middle School 7:12.3 14:24.5  
46 Poirier, Ryan 7 Woodbury Middle School 7:14.3 14:28.5  
47 Conley, Mason FR Keene Middle School CC 7:14.4 14:28.8  
48 Raskow, Mitchell FR Woodbury Middle School 7:14.7 14:29.4  
49 Whittaker, Cole 7 Woodbury Middle School 7:15.0 14:29.9  
50 Myers, Colin 7 Indian River School 7:15.2 14:30.4  
51 Chapman, Mason 8 Rochester Middle School 7:16.2 14:32.3  
52 Fogg, Thomas FR Oyster River Middle School 7:16.6 14:33.1  
53 Thomas, Marc FR Londonderry Middle School 7:17.0 14:33.9  
54 Stark, Owen FR Oyster River Middle School 7:17.3 14:34.6  
55 Jamison, Ryan 7 Hampton Academy 7:17.5 14:34.9  
56 Rice, Griffin FR Cooperative Middle School 7:18.0 14:35.9  
57 Bonanno, Jacob 7 Woodbury Middle School 7:18.4 14:36.8  
58 Gallant, Nathan FR Londonderry Middle School 7:18.6 14:37.2  
59 Adams, Tyler 7 Keene Middle School CC 7:18.9 14:37.7  
60 Sullivan, Luke 8 Oyster River Middle School 7:19.3 14:38.5  
61 Tarara, Joshua FR Woodbury Middle School 7:20.0 14:39.9  
62 Callahan, Jack 8 Woodbury Middle School 7:20.8 14:41.6  
63 Oloughlin, Kyle 7 Woodbury Middle School 7:21.0 14:41.9  
64 Carter, Logan 7 Dover MS 7:21.5 14:42.9  
65 Lucey, Tynan FR Dover MS 7:22.5 14:44.9  
66 Simard, Ewan FR Cooperative Middle School 7:22.9 14:45.8  
67 Plaskiewicz, Wade 7 Keene Middle School CC 7:23.1 14:46.2  
68 Martin-Biggs, Andrew 8 Hampton Academy 7:24.2 14:48.3  
69 Stansfield, Samuel 8 Londonderry Middle School 7:25.8 14:51.5  
70 Schwalje, Logan 7 Cooperative Middle School 7:26.3 14:52.5  
71 DiBuono, Jack 7 Londonderry Middle School 7:26.7 14:53.3  
72 Maravelis, Andrew 7 Woodbury Middle School 7:27.3 14:54.6  
73 Pursley, Ethan FR Portsmouth Middle School 7:27.6 14:55.2  
74 Marconi, Jack 7 Woodbury Middle School 7:28.4 14:56.8  
75 Harrison, Alex FR Londonderry Middle School 7:28.7 14:57.4  
76 McCudden, Jack FR Londonderry Middle School 7:29.2 14:58.3  
77 Finn, Sean FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:30.7 15:01.3  
78 Forbes, Aiden 7 Woodbury Middle School 7:30.9 15:01.7  
79 Goodell, Harrison FR Dover MS 7:32.3 15:04.6  
80 Gannon, Jackson 8 Woodbury Middle School 7:32.8 15:05.6  
81 Phipps, Robbie 8 Plymouth Elementary School 7:33.1 15:06.2  
82 Maroni, Nicholas FR Dover MS 7:33.9 15:07.8  
83 McLynch, Lian 7 Cooperative Middle School 7:35.0 15:09.9  
84 Mikulsky, Ryan 7 Cooperative Middle School 7:35.1 15:10.2  
85 Jones, Bradley FR Londonderry Middle School 7:35.8 15:11.6  
86 Millis, Finn 8 Londonderry Middle School 7:36.0 15:12.0  
87 Capone, Rocky FR Portsmouth Middle School 7:36.2 15:12.3  
88 Chase, Arthur 7 Woodbury Middle School 7:36.9 15:13.7  
89 Calusdian, Aiden 7 Londonderry Middle School 7:37.2 15:14.4  
90 Marshall, Nathaniel 8 Londonderry Middle School 7:37.5 15:14.9  
91 Lignos, PJ 7 Portsmouth Christian Acad. JH 7:38.4 15:16.7  
92 Keough, Tyler 8 Woodbury Middle School 7:38.6 15:17.2  
93 Erickson, Evan 7 Portsmouth Middle School 7:39.0 15:18.0  
94 Sakellar, Jeff 8 Londonderry Middle School 7:39.9 15:19.7  
95 Cain, Jacob 8 Cooperative Middle School 7:40.9 15:21.7  
96 Siegel, Abrahm 7 Portsmouth Middle School 7:44.0 15:27.9  
97 Coffey, Nicholas FR Dover MS 7:44.4 15:28.8  
98 Stevens-Aranda, Michael 8 Indian River School 7:44.7 15:29.3  
99 Cantrell, Lucas 8 Rochester Middle School 7:46.0 15:32.0  
100 Ruiz, Jr, Derek FR Hampton Academy 7:48.4 15:36.8  
101 Pagliuca, Madox 7 Cooperative Middle School 7:49.2 15:38.3  
102 DeCoste, Bryce FR Londonderry Middle School 7:50.0 15:40.0  
103 Lynch, Benjamin 7 Laconia Middle School XC 7:50.4 15:40.8  
104 Chylinski, Donovan 7 Londonderry Middle School 7:50.6 15:41.2  
105 Sowers, Kai FR Oyster River Middle School 7:50.9 15:41.8  
106 Casimiro, Owen 8 Londonderry Middle School 7:51.3 15:42.5  
107 Forgue, Preston FR Londonderry Middle School 7:51.5 15:43.0  
108 Royce, Wyatt 7 Three Rivers School 7:52.6 15:45.1  
109 Gauthier, Carter 7 Portsmouth Middle School 7:53.0 15:46.0  
110 Harwood, Gavin 7 Hampton Academy 7:53.1 15:46.2  
111 Morton, Gavin 7 Keene Middle School CC 7:54.4 15:48.8  
112 Mezey, Joshua 8 Portsmouth Christian Acad. JH 7:54.6 15:49.1  
113 Hobgood, Cillian 7 Cooperative Middle School 7:55.8 15:51.6  
114 Silver, Grayson 7 Woodbury Middle School 7:56.0 15:52.0  
115 McKenney, Owen 8 Portsmouth Christian Acad. JH 7:56.8 15:53.5  
116 Long, Davis FR Cooperative Middle School 7:57.2 15:54.3  
117 Doughty, Gavin 7 Londonderry Middle School 7:57.3 15:54.6  
118 Fish, Major 7 Chichester Cross Country 7:57.9 15:55.8  
119 Aldrich, Francis 8 Fall Mountain Middle School 7:58.7 15:57.4  
120 Slade, Jacob 8 Woodbury Middle School 7:59.4 15:58.8  
121 Beyer, AJ 8 Keene Middle School CC 8:01.6 16:03.2  
122 Riddell, Lawson FR Oyster River Middle School 8:02.3 16:04.5  
123 Raffert, Caleb 7 Rochester Middle School 8:02.9 16:05.7  
124 Jackson, Noah 8 Londonderry Middle School 8:04.0 16:07.9  
125 Rogers, Peter FR Kennett Middle School 8:04.1 16:08.1  
126 Patch , Braydon 8 Fall Mountain Middle School 8:04.4 16:08.7  
127 White, Thomas 7 Chichester Cross Country 8:04.6 16:09.2  
128 Duquette, Brayden 7 Portsmouth Middle School 8:04.7 16:09.4  
129 Tilley, Isaac 7 Londonderry Middle School 8:04.9 16:09.7  
130 Redman, Jack 7 Woodbury Middle School 8:05.0 16:10.0  
131 Fowler, Caleb FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:05.2 16:10.3  
132 Dillon, Gabe 8 Oyster River Middle School 8:05.4 16:10.7  
133 Visser, Mel 8 Keene Middle School CC 8:05.7 16:11.3  
134 Cook, Ian FR Portsmouth Middle School 8:06.3 16:12.6  
135 Collins, Joesph 7 Woodbury Middle School 8:07.7 16:15.3  
136 Gillis, Brady 8 Londonderry Middle School 8:07.9 16:15.8  
137 Caron, David FR Woodbury Middle School 8:08.1 16:16.2  
138 Lefebre, Sawyer FR Woodbury Middle School 8:08.6 16:17.1  
139 Allfrey, Ben 8 Rochester Middle School 8:08.8 16:17.6  
140 Holden, Joey 7 Londonderry Middle School 8:09.0 16:18.0  
141 Wall, Murphy FR Hampton Academy 8:09.4 16:18.7  
142 Berg, Noah FR Dover MS 8:10.5 16:20.9  
143 Weeks, Henry 8 Oyster River Middle School 8:10.8 16:21.6  
144 DeRoy, Landon FR Dover MS 8:11.7 16:23.3  
145 Ronner-Bland, Max FR Hampton Academy 8:12.7 16:25.4  
146 Martin, Andrew 7 Cooperative Middle School 8:13.2 16:26.4  
147 Vigue, Matthew 8 Chichester Cross Country 8:13.5 16:26.9  
148 Simes, Dillon 8 Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:13.7 16:27.4  
149 Lane, Joshua 7 Seabrook Middle School 8:13.9 16:27.7  
150 Miller, Dontae 7 Seabrook Middle School 8:14.0 16:28.0  
151 Barbin, Quinn FR Kennett Middle School 8:14.3 16:28.5  
152 McGeehan, John 8 Rochester Middle School 8:15.3 16:30.5  
153 Kimball, Nakota 8 Dover MS 8:17.6 16:35.2  
154 Ostroski, Levi Keene Middle School CC 8:17.8 16:35.5  
155 Cassidy, Michael 7 Londonderry Middle School 8:18.4 16:36.7  
156 Cray, Brody 7 Londonderry Middle School 8:18.5 16:37.0  
157 Crotty, Connor 8 Deerfield Community School 8:19.6 16:39.1  
158 Sciacca, DJ 8 Hampton Academy 8:20.0 16:39.9  
159 Barone, Sebastian 7 Cooperative Middle School 8:20.8 16:41.5  
160 Adler, Sean 7 Deerfield Community School 8:20.9 16:41.8  
161 Owens, Jack FR Londonderry Middle School 8:21.2 16:42.3  
162 Cianciolo, Brady 7 Woodbury Middle School 8:22.0 16:44.0  
163 D'Angelo, David 7 Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:22.8 16:45.6  
164 Younsi, Faris 7 Dover MS 8:23.1 16:46.2  
165 Brahan, Andrew 8 Kearsarge Middle School 8:26.2 16:52.3  
166 Milutinovich, Finn 8 Oyster River Middle School 8:26.3 16:52.6  
167 Chouinard, Kenneth 8 Woodbury Middle School 8:26.7 16:53.4  
168 Matias, Isaiah 7 Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:26.9 16:53.8  
169 Farnsworth, Asher FR Keene Middle School CC 8:27.2 16:54.3  
170 McGeehan, Thomas 8 Rochester Middle School 8:27.5 16:55.0  
171 Swanson, Jake FR Woodbury Middle School 8:29.0 16:57.9  
172 Borne, Miles 8 Heronfield Academy 8:29.3 16:58.6  
173 Harkins, Billy 7 Hampton Academy 8:29.6 16:59.1  
174 Cunningham, Lindsey FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:30.7 17:01.3  
175 Hardy, Ryan 8 Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:30.8 17:01.6  
176 Husson, Seth 8 Hampton Academy 8:31.1 17:02.2  
177 Roy, Andrew 8 Hampton Academy 8:32.2 17:04.4  
178 Clough, William 8 Oyster River Middle School 8:32.6 17:05.1  
179 Ferguson, Watson 7 Keene Middle School CC 8:33.1 17:06.1  
180 Marelli, Erik FR Hampton Academy 8:33.5 17:07.0  
181 Frazier, Aiden FR Fall Mountain Middle School 8:33.7 17:07.4  
182 Bless, Tyler 7 Londonderry Middle School 8:35.1 17:10.2  
183 Cunningham, Keyn 7 Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:35.7 17:11.3  
184 Cepeck, Bradley 8 Three Rivers School 8:36.1 17:12.2  
185 Zou, Aaron 7 Hampton Academy 8:37.0 17:13.9  
186 Gage, Jakai 7 Sant Bani Middle School 8:37.5 17:15.0  
187 Bogle, Adam 7 Henniker Community School 8:39.0 17:18.0  
188 Sartin, Bryce 8 Nottingham School 8:39.9 17:19.7  
189 Tapia, Gil 7 Londonderry Middle School 8:40.9 17:21.7  
190 Cluff, Joey 7 Kearsarge Middle School 8:42.4 17:24.7  
191 Stark, Finn 7 Oyster River Middle School 8:43.4 17:26.7  
192 Grondahl, Griffin 7 Oyster River Middle School 8:43.7 17:27.3  
193 Monteiro, Charlie 8 St. Mary Academy 8:46.4 17:32.8  
194 Michaud, Wade FR Portsmouth Christian Acad. JH 8:46.6 17:33.1  
195 Dembkoski, Owen 7 Londonderry Middle School 8:46.8 17:33.5  
196 Brown, Carlin 8 Hampton Academy 8:47.0 17:33.9  
197 Dreher, Nicholas 8 Oyster River Middle School 8:47.5 17:35.0  
198 Jerman, Ethan 7 Keene Middle School CC 8:48.5 17:37.0  
199 Giza, Tanner 7 Keene Middle School CC 8:56.0 17:51.9  
200 Atkinson, Hayden 7 Oyster River Middle School 8:59.2 17:58.3  
201 Towne, Dylan FR Three Rivers School 9:01.9 18:03.7  
202 Lenfest, Alexander 8 Woodbury Middle School 9:02.9 18:05.7  
203 Ferreira, Nathan 7 Three Rivers School 9:03.0 18:06.0  
204 Gray, Maddox 7 Dover MS 9:05.1 18:10.2  
205 Cronin, Wes 7 Rye Junior High School 9:05.7 18:11.3  
206 Stafford, Luke 8 Laconia Middle School XC 9:06.4 18:12.8  
207 Mallen, Ryan FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:06.5 18:13.0  
208 Kalapacs, Xander 8 Portsmouth Christian Acad. JH 9:08.8 18:17.5  
209 Raduazzo, Braedon 8 Londonderry Middle School 9:09.7 18:19.4  
210 Bissonnette, Dillon 8 Portsmouth Christian Acad. JH 9:10.5 18:20.9  
211 Ingelfinger, Marcus 8 Oyster River Middle School 9:11.1 18:22.1  
212 O'Brien, Mac 7 Heronfield Academy 9:12.0 18:23.9  
213 Barbagallo, Paul 7 Woodbury Middle School 9:13.5 18:26.9  
214 Holman, Noah 8 Moultonborough Middle School 9:13.6 18:27.2  
215 Kurland, Seth FR Seabrook Middle School 9:13.8 18:27.5  
216 Hahnen, Rhys 7 Londonderry Middle School 9:15.4 18:30.7  
217 Friedman, Ben 7 Keene Middle School CC 9:16.7 18:33.3  
218 Ciechon, Cameron 8 Plymouth Elementary School 9:17.7 18:35.4  
219 White, Kobe FR Dover MS 9:19.6 18:39.1  
220 Woodward, Reece 7 Indian River School 9:20.0 18:40.0  
221 Massiah, Javon 8 Keene Middle School CC 9:20.3 18:40.6  
222 Truman, Christopher 8 Keene Middle School CC 9:20.5 18:40.9  
223 Thomas, Kire 7 Londonderry Middle School 9:20.9 18:41.7  
224 Augusta, Gianni FR Londonderry Middle School 9:21.7 18:43.3  
225 Lynn, Nate FR Kennett Middle School 9:25.0 18:49.9  
226 Petersons, Hayden 7 Three Rivers School 9:26.0 18:51.9  
227 Papillon, Jefferey FR Londonderry Middle School 9:29.6 18:59.2  
228 Sawyer, Theo 7 Dover MS 9:33.7 19:07.3  
229 Boston, Brody 7 Rochester Middle School 9:34.4 19:08.8  
230 Mackenzie, Duncan FR Kennett Middle School 9:43.2 19:26.4  
231 Tatuto, Jonah 8 Kennett Middle School 9:45.2 19:30.4  
232 Rogers, Sennen 8 Hampton Academy 9:47.5 19:35.0  
233 St.Hilaire, Connor 8 Woodbury Middle School 9:58.3 19:56.5  
234 Hedderig, Cooper 7 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 10:02.1 20:04.2  
235 Oxford, Cohen FR Oyster River Middle School 10:03.8 20:07.6  
236 Cote, Harrison 7 Hampton Academy 10:10.5 20:21.0  
237 Castaneda, Alex 8 Dover MS 10:13.1 20:26.1  
238 Comtois, Asher FR Londonderry Middle School 10:13.2 20:26.4  
239 Pescosolido, Caleb 7 Oyster River Middle School 10:24.6 20:49.1  
240 Segee, Matt 7 Sanborn Regional Middle School 10:28.7 20:57.4  
241 Mandigo, Hunter 8 Deerfield Community School 10:43.7 21:27.4  
242 Doucette, Madox 7 Dover MS 10:54.4 21:48.8  
243 Johnson, Oliver 7 Oyster River Middle School 10:54.6 21:49.2  
244 Bartlett, Tyler 7 Nottingham School 10:58.4 21:56.7  
245 Bartlett, Caleb 7 Nottingham School 11:04.8 22:09.6  
246 O'Halloran, Jack 7 Portsmouth Christian Acad. JH 11:08.8 22:17.5  
247 Wall, Zander 8 Three Rivers School 11:21.1 22:42.2  
248 Sargent, Miles 8 Sant Bani Middle School 11:25.6 22:51.2  
249 Jensen, Colin 8 Chichester Cross Country 11:34.2 23:08.3  
250 Niscerin, Ian 6 Plymouth Elementary School 11:45.2 23:30.3  
251 Tucker, Xzavier 8 Rochester Middle School 11:45.9 23:31.7  
252 Mitchell, Jack 7 Dover MS 11:51.3 23:42.5  
253 McMannus, Connor 7 Rye Junior High School 13:04.2 26:08.4  
254 Dubois, Ryan 8 Woodbury Middle School 13:09.5 26:18.9