2019 NH Middle School X-C Championships Date: 10-19-19   Venue: Londonderry High School - Londonderry, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lemay, Isabella SO Deerfield Community School 6:37.4 13:14.8 1
2 Harlow, Brianna SO WRMS 6:40.2 13:20.4 2
3 Caron, Leah SO Newfound Middle School 6:45.8 13:31.6 3
4 Parks, Greta 8 Barrington Middle School 6:50.0 13:40.0 4
5 Irving, Ceili 8 Newfound Middle School 6:52.3 13:44.5 5
6 Bezanson, Haley 7 Barrington Middle School 7:01.7 14:03.3 6
7 Sutherland, Reagan SO Plymouth Elementary School 7:02.8 14:05.6 7
8 Salvatore, Karoline FR St. Mary Academy 7:03.6 14:07.2  
9 Robinson, Valerie FR Inter-Lakes Junior High 7:04.6 14:09.1 8
10 Meredith, Kerivan 8 Strafford School 7:08.0 14:15.9 9
11 Englund, Addison SO Plymouth Elementary School 7:09.0 14:17.9 10
12 Lapinsky, Amarah SO Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:09.4 14:18.8 11
13 Rogers, Kylie SO Indian River School 7:10.0 14:19.9 12
14 Maine, Kelsey SO Plymouth Elementary School 7:10.2 14:20.4 13
15 Lamarre, Kami SO Inter-Lakes Junior High 7:10.8 14:21.6 14
16 Scharr, Olivia FR Deerfield Community School 7:15.1 14:30.1 15
17 Eastman, Sydney SO Gilford Middle School 7:16.2 14:32.4 16
18 Dubois, Adeline 8 Barrington Middle School 7:17.7 14:35.3 17
19 Blad, Alyviah SO Northwood School 7:19.4 14:38.8 18
20 Alpers, Addison 8 Newfound Middle School 7:22.2 14:44.4 19
21 Blake, Jasmine 8 Three Rivers School 7:25.1 14:50.2 20
22 Eckhardt, Georgia FR Gilford Middle School 7:26.5 14:52.9 21
23 Doperalski, Clover 8 Deerfield Community School 7:28.9 14:57.8 22
24 Cutting, Reece 8 Newfound Middle School 7:30.9 15:01.8 23
25 Pinegar, Abigail 7 Chesterfield School 7:33.0 15:06.0 24
26 McGlone, Norah SO Strafford School 7:35.6 15:11.2 25
27 Wright-Moore, Lyla 7 Winchester School 7:36.1 15:12.2 26
28 Dell, Faith FR The Well School 7:36.6 15:13.2  
29 Calcutt, Holland FR The Well School 7:36.8 15:13.5  
30 Mormando, Neve FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:39.1 15:18.1 27
31 Boyer, Anna 8 Plymouth Elementary School 7:39.3 15:18.6 28
32 Korbet, Izabel SO Henniker Community School 7:39.5 15:18.9 29
33 Gnoza, Amber FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:40.3 15:20.5 30
34 Carr, Lydia 7 Deerfield Community School 7:42.0 15:23.9 31
35 Leas, Charlotte FR Strafford School 7:43.4 15:26.8 32
36 Mayeu, Adison SO Three Rivers School 7:43.7 15:27.4 33
37 Eastman, Leah SO Inter-Lakes Junior High 7:43.8 15:27.6 34
38 Doperalski, August 7 Deerfield Community School 7:44.0 15:27.9 35
39 Kline, Helena SO Deerfield Community School 7:44.4 15:28.8 36
40 Halle, Josie FR Newfound Middle School 7:46.4 15:32.7 37
41 LaRoche, Anika 8 Nottingham School 7:47.0 15:34.0 38
42 Oxnard, Myrick FR Deerfield Community School 7:47.2 15:34.3 39
43 Curry, Jazzlyn 7 Nottingham School 7:47.5 15:35.0 40
44 Bean, Rosalie 7 Strafford School 7:47.8 15:35.6 41
45 LaRoche, Elena 7 Nottingham School 7:50.7 15:41.4 42
46 Wooster, Beckley SO Winchester School 7:56.2 15:52.3 43
47 Ferguson, Francesca SO Barrington Middle School 7:56.5 15:52.9 44
48 McIntyre, Indira 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:56.8 15:53.6 45
49 Zimont, Alyssa SO Three Rivers School 7:58.6 15:57.2 46
50 Stefan, Rylee SO Gilford Middle School 7:59.2 15:58.3 47
51 Ronci, Ella FR Plymouth Elementary School 7:59.5 15:59.0 48
52 Phillips, MacKenzie 7 Nottingham School 8:02.4 16:04.8 49
53 Legro, Megan FR Gilford Middle School 8:04.0 16:08.0 50
54 Taylor, Madison 8 Strafford School 8:07.4 16:14.7 51
55 Pelkey, Brenna SO Winchester School 8:07.5 16:14.9 52
56 North, Zoe SO Newfound Middle School 8:07.7 16:15.4 53
57 White, Lyndi 7 Alton Central School 8:11.8 16:23.6  
58 Ricci, Lilian 7 Three Rivers School 8:13.3 16:26.5 54
59 Stefan, Lydia SO Gilford Middle School 8:14.0 16:27.9 55
60 DeFrancesco, Emilie SO Belmont Middle School 8:14.7 16:29.4  
61 Girouard, Ainsley SO Plymouth Elementary School 8:16.2 16:32.3 56
62 Hill, Amelia 8 Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:17.0 16:34.0 57
63 Lesmerises, Quinn SO Three Rivers School 8:17.4 16:34.8 58
64 Parrott, Georgia 8 Rye Junior High School 8:17.9 16:35.8 59
65 Webster, Lily SO WRMS 8:20.4 16:40.8 60
66 Delaney, Trinity SO Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:21.7 16:43.3 61
67 Moriarty, Hayden 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:23.3 16:46.6 62
68 Place, Emma 8 Northwood School 8:25.9 16:51.8 63
69 Bossi, Sofia FR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:29.1 16:58.2 64
70 Lee, Arianne 8 Plymouth Elementary School 8:29.5 16:58.9 65
71 Pelkey, Olivia FR Winchester School 8:29.8 16:59.5 66
72 Liakas, Madison FR Belmont Middle School 8:34.9 17:09.8  
73 Truong, Kaylee SO Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:36.7 17:13.3 67
74 Westman, Sophia 8 Newfound Middle School 8:37.1 17:14.2 68
75 Heppler, Evelyn 8 Northwood School 8:38.8 17:17.5 69
76 Grogan, Gabrielle 8 Northwood School 8:40.2 17:20.3 70
77 Downey, Laurel FR Epsom Central School 8:41.5 17:22.9 71
78 Valley, Ty SO Three Rivers School 8:45.9 17:31.7 72
79 Korbet, Alexis 7 Henniker Community School 8:46.3 17:32.5 73
80 Lamarre, Briley 8 Inter-Lakes Junior High 8:50.1 17:40.2 74
81 Anderson, Ava FR WRMS 8:53.6 17:47.1 75
82 Carey, Ashlynd 8 Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:54.4 17:48.7 76
83 Nimmer, Alexis FR Chesterfield School 8:56.3 17:52.6 77
84 Henderson-McDonald, Eliza SO Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:58.3 17:56.6 78
85 Furness, Charlotte FR Henniker Community School 8:59.4 17:58.8 79
86 Hamilton, Reese FR Indian River School 9:00.7 18:01.4 80
87 Bowers, Elyse 7 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 9:03.5 18:06.9 81
88 DeGange, Riley 8 Belmont Middle School 9:06.0 18:11.9  
89 Mercier , Kaiya 7 Barrington Middle School 9:06.7 18:13.3 82
90 Metz, Quinn 7 Nottingham School 9:08.7 18:17.3 83
91 Ford, Josie FR Indian River School 9:09.1 18:18.2 84
92 Labrie, Ella 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 9:12.4 18:24.7 85
93 Dearborn, Evenlyn SO Barrington Middle School 9:14.3 18:28.6 86
94 Dalzell, Isabella 8 Gilford Middle School 9:14.8 18:29.6 87
95 LaValley, Alyssa SO Epsom Central School 9:15.9 18:31.8 88
96 Pressman, Maya SO Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 9:16.5 18:33.0 89
97 Heon, Sarah 8 Chesterfield School 9:21.2 18:42.4 90
98 Braley , Kara 7 Epsom Central School 9:21.7 18:43.3 91
99 Bean, Hailey 8 Gilford Middle School 9:21.9 18:43.8 92
100 Sears, Emily SO WRMS 9:36.2 19:12.3 93
101 Clarke, Camren FR Inter-Lakes Junior High 9:39.1 19:18.2 94
102 Currier, Isabella 7 Indian River School 9:43.7 19:27.4 95
103 Demoss, Mylie 8 Northwood School 9:57.2 19:54.3 96
104 Tabit, Amelia SO Rye Junior High School 9:59.5 19:59.0 97
105 McDannell-Drouin, Lily 7 Belmont Middle School 10:09.2 20:18.4  
106 Gray, Rebecka SO Winchester School 10:17.6 20:35.2 98
107 Kloos, Lyra FR Indian River School 10:18.5 20:37.0 99
108 Watson, Kathryn 7 Alton Central School 10:18.9 20:37.7  
109 Sullivan , Kahlen 7 Barrington Middle School 10:25.4 20:50.7 100
110 Hill, Baylee 8 Indian River School 10:27.3 20:54.6 101
111 Caldwell, India SO WRMS 10:29.6 20:59.2 102
112 Hurley, Karleigh FR Epsom Central School 10:29.8 20:59.5 103
113 Fusco, Jezalinnah 8 Winchester School 10:44.8 21:29.6 104
114 Londoff, Artemis FR Rye Junior High School 11:01.5 22:03.0 105
115 Black, Lola 7 Chesterfield School 11:13.6 22:27.1 106
116 Leonard, Amanda FR Henniker Community School 11:14.7 22:29.4 107
117 Sheehan, Molly 7 Northwood School 12:04.2 24:08.4 108
118 Thibeault, Evelyn 8 Rye Junior High School 12:05.0 24:10.0 109
119 Taylor, McKenzie FR Strafford School 12:17.1 24:34.1 110
120 Burns, Karissa 8 Chesterfield School 12:18.2 24:36.3 111
121 Sheridan, Grace SO WRMS 12:19.2 24:38.4 112
122 Matzke, Charlotte 8 Henniker Community School 12:28.5 24:57.0 113
123 Millette, Marlee FR Northwood School 13:00.9 26:01.8 114
124 Kindstedt, Amy SO Rye Junior High School 13:16.8 26:33.5 115
125 Burke, Brooklyn 8 WRMS 13:53.1 27:46.2 116
126 Mayville , Giada 7 Epsom Central School 15:39.8 31:19.5 117