2019 NH Middle School X-C Championships Date: 10-19-19   Venue: Londonderry High School - Londonderry, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Nute, Emily 8 Dover MS 7:01.1 14:02.2 1
2 Fillion, Jenna 8 Fall Mountain Middle Scho 7:02.7 14:05.4 2
3 Nickerson, Gabby FR Rochester Middle School 7:03.4 14:06.8 3
4 Campbell, Kelsey 8 Portsmouth Middle School 7:11.7 14:23.4  
5 Kelly, Allison FR Dover MS 7:15.4 14:30.7 4
6 Burrus, Anna FR Hampton Academy 7:22.3 14:44.5 5
7 Pettis, Sydney FR Portsmouth Middle School 7:23.4 14:46.8  
8 Iorio, talia FR Londonderry Middle School 7:26.0 14:51.9 6
9 Frink, Gillian FR Keene Middle School CC 7:29.8 14:59.6 7
10 Burkhardt, Kylie FR Moultonborough Middle School 7:30.1 15:00.1  
11 Bronson, Isabella SO Dover MS 7:31.9 15:03.8 8
12 Englund, Elli 8 Sant Bani Middle School 7:32.4 15:04.8  
13 Higginson, Ella SO Oyster River Middle School 7:32.9 15:05.8 9
14 Valovanie, Jenah SO Laconia Middle School XC 7:34.0 15:08.0  
15 Bartel, Colleen SO Cooperative Middle School 7:34.2 15:08.3 10
16 Parisi, Isabella SO Hampton Academy 7:35.5 15:11.0 11
17 Nelligan, Rosie FR Keene Middle School CC 7:37.0 15:13.9 12
18 Roderick-Smith, Jordyn FR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:37.4 15:14.7  
19 West, Noelle FR Woodbury School Girls XC 7:38.0 15:16.0 13
20 Goodwin, Grace SO Dover MS 7:38.8 15:17.5 14
21 Tibbetts, Brooke SO Dover MS 7:40.3 15:20.5 15
22 Rafferty, Kaylee SO Hampton Academy 7:41.5 15:23.0 16
23 Burness, Ava SO Hampton Academy 7:41.7 15:23.3 17
24 Boston, Caitlyn SO Rochester Middle School 7:44.0 15:28.0 18
25 Despres, Camdyn FR Chichester Cross Country 7:44.3 15:28.5 19
26 Cianciolo, Julianna FR Woodbury School Girls XC 7:45.1 15:30.2 20
27 Boardman, Isabel FR Woodbury School Girls XC 7:45.3 15:30.5 21
28 Toye, Addison SO Oyster River Middle School 7:45.7 15:31.3 22
29 Campbell, Harmony 8 Dover MS 7:49.3 15:38.5 23
30 Nardone, Clara SO Hampton Academy 7:50.0 15:40.0 24
31 Wheeler, Annabeth SO Cooperative Middle School 7:50.8 15:41.5 25
32 Elliot, Grace FR Moultonborough Middle School 7:51.9 15:43.7  
33 Thompson, Rayna SO Cooperative Middle School 7:54.1 15:48.1 26
34 Goucher, Samantha 8 Hampton Academy 7:55.7 15:51.3 27
35 Lapointe, Sophia SO Woodbury School Girls XC 7:57.6 15:55.2 28
36 Muskavitch , Mariah SO Woodbury School Girls XC 7:58.2 15:56.4 29
37 Collins, Savannah FR Sant Bani Middle School 7:58.5 15:56.9  
38 Pietroniro, Ellis 8 Sant Bani Middle School 7:58.6 15:57.1  
39 Righini, Sophia SO Hampton Academy 8:00.7 16:01.4 30
40 Pavlik, Elena FR Oyster River Middle School 8:02.6 16:05.1 31
41 Nardone, Sofia SO Hampton Academy 8:02.7 16:05.4  
42 Seymour, Emerson 8 Heronfield Academy 8:02.9 16:05.7 32
43 Hall, Eliza FR Oyster River Middle School 8:03.7 16:07.4 33
44 Maher, Lily 8 Cooperative Middle School 8:03.9 16:07.7 34
45 Pitman, Madelyn FR Chichester Cross Country 8:04.4 16:08.7 35
46 kelley, ryhan FR Londonderry Middle School 8:05.3 16:10.5 36
47 Lawson, Liza 8 Heronfield Academy 8:05.5 16:10.9 37
48 Gasperoni, Leah SO Hampton Academy 8:06.2 16:12.4  
49 Hills, Alexis FR Keene Middle School CC 8:09.0 16:17.9 38
50 Medina, Emily FR Dover MS 8:09.2 16:18.4 39
51 Gouin, Avianna 8 Portsmouth Middle School 8:09.4 16:18.8  
52 Melaugh, Amiyah SO Seabrook Middle School 8:09.5 16:19.0 40
53 Uraskevich, Meagan 8 Rochester Middle School 8:11.1 16:22.2 41
54 O'Donnell, Charlotte 8 Dover MS 8:12.0 16:24.0  
55 washington, natalie SO Londonderry Middle School 8:13.1 16:26.1 42
56 McNulty, Kati SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:13.2 16:26.4 43
57 maher, nora FR Londonderry Middle School 8:13.7 16:27.3 44
58 Kolonovich, Melency SO Hampton Academy 8:13.9 16:27.8  
59 Marchesi, Ava FR Woodbury School Girls XC 8:14.2 16:28.3 45
60 Chalifour, Hailey SO Rochester Middle School 8:14.6 16:29.1 46
61 Houle, Emily FR Rochester Middle School 8:15.3 16:30.5 47
62 Olson, Ella SO Hampton Academy 8:17.6 16:35.2  
63 Jawitz, Maya 8 Deerfield Community School 8:19.0 16:38.0 48
64 Verville, Olivia FR Deerfield Community School 8:19.2 16:38.4 49
65 Williams, Lucille Jane 8 Woodbury School Girls XC 8:19.9 16:39.8 50
66 Grasso, Mazzy 8 Plymouth Elementary School 8:20.2 16:40.3  
67 Lucas, Maya SO Cooperative Middle School 8:20.3 16:40.6 51
68 Regan, Sophia FR Oyster River Middle School 8:20.5 16:41.0 52
69 Jillson, Jessica FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:20.6 16:41.2 53
70 Roberts, Kiera FR Dover MS 8:22.1 16:44.1  
71 Weglarz, Mia FR Oyster River Middle School 8:23.0 16:46.0 54
72 Blanchette, Anna FR Dover MS 8:24.1 16:48.1  
73 Mota, Alexis FR Keene Middle School CC 8:24.5 16:48.9 55
74 Briggs, Emerald 8 Newfound Middle School 8:26.7 16:53.4 56
75 morrow, kayla FR Londonderry Middle School 8:28.0 16:56.0 57
76 Lloyd, Anna SO Fall Mountain Middle Scho 8:28.2 16:56.3 58
77 Burke, Cheyenne SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:28.4 16:56.7 59
78 Goldsmith, Rose FR Oyster River Middle School 8:28.5 16:56.9 60
79 Gascoyne, Cerys 8 Fall Mountain Middle Scho 8:28.7 16:57.3 61
80 bailey, rachel 8 Londonderry Middle School 8:29.4 16:58.7 62
81 Shea, Ryan SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:29.5 16:59.0 63
82 dooley, clara FR Londonderry Middle School 8:31.4 17:02.7 64
83 Barlow, Anna 8 Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:31.5 17:03.0 65
84 doherty, danielle FR Londonderry Middle School 8:32.3 17:04.6  
85 Mackenzie, Carlee SO Hampton Academy 8:33.8 17:07.6  
86 Bachrach, Rachel FR Dover MS 8:35.1 17:10.1  
87 Drapeau, Riley SO Oyster River Middle School 8:37.6 17:15.1  
88 Conte, Isabella 8 Deerfield Community School 8:37.8 17:15.6 66
89 Horne, Wren 8 Oyster River Middle School 8:39.0 17:17.9  
90 Proctor, Avalon FR Oyster River Middle School 8:40.3 17:20.6  
91 Hedlund, Margot 8 Heronfield Academy 8:40.7 17:21.4 67
92 Furtado, Elizabeth 8 Hampton Academy 8:42.4 17:24.8  
93 Hoyt, Morgan 8 Hampton Academy 8:43.5 17:26.9  
94 gainey, makenzie SO Londonderry Middle School 8:43.8 17:27.6  
95 Dumont, Isabella 8 Rochester Middle School 8:45.0 17:30.0 68
96 Janicki, Elsa 8 Heronfield Academy 8:45.6 17:31.2 69
97 Pellitier, Luisa FR Dover MS 8:47.0 17:33.9  
98 lemay, keira SO Londonderry Middle School 8:47.2 17:34.4  
99 Okon, Helon 8 Dover MS 8:47.5 17:34.9  
100 Gigliello-Roy, Adrianne SO Keene Middle School CC 8:47.8 17:35.5 70
101 Ortiz, Izzy SO Rochester Middle School 8:48.7 17:37.3 71
102 Martin, Sophie SO Keene Middle School CC 8:48.8 17:37.5 72
103 Mezey, Anna 7 Portsmouth Christian Acad 8:49.0 17:37.9  
104 Bennett, Madison 8 Kearsarge Middle School 8:50.0 17:40.0  
105 Rossi, Addyson 8 Kearsarge Middle School 8:50.4 17:40.7  
106 Behrle, Haiden FR Three Rivers School 8:50.7 17:41.4  
107 Stone, Emma FR Chichester Cross Country 8:55.9 17:51.7 73
108 Tabor, Bella FR Hampton Academy 8:57.5 17:55.0  
109 Edwards, Jordan FR Newfound Middle School 8:57.8 17:55.5 74
110 Griffin, Emily FR Deerfield Community School 8:59.1 17:58.1 75
111 Jones, Alexa SO Hampton Academy 9:00.8 18:01.5  
112 Rawls, Arianna SO Rochester Middle School 9:02.0 18:03.9  
113 Bassingthwaite, Hazel 8 Plymouth Elementary School 9:03.2 18:06.3  
114 Saladyaga, Morghan FR Fall Mountain Middle Scho 9:04.7 18:09.3 76
115 Roulston, Ellie FR Hampton Academy 9:04.8 18:09.5  
116 Wise, Winter 8 Fall Mountain Middle Scho 9:09.2 18:18.4 77
117 Wooster, Kendra FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 9:11.5 18:22.9  
118 Augusta, Caydence FR Deerfield Community School 9:13.5 18:26.9 78
119 Austin, Mika SO Newfound Middle School 9:14.7 18:29.3 79
120 Dunchus, Samari 7 Marlborough School 9:16.7 18:33.3  
121 Hurrell, Jordan FR Hampton Academy 9:16.9 18:33.8  
122 Cali, Madison 8 Three Rivers School 9:26.7 18:53.3  
123 Robichaud, Sara 8 Rochester Middle School 9:27.9 18:55.7  
124 Gehling, Jamie FR Oyster River Middle School 9:28.4 18:56.8  
125 Rockwell, Julia FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:28.8 18:57.6 80
126 Bell, Maddie SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:30.0 19:00.0 81
127 Bennett, Ariyah 8 Seabrook Middle School 9:30.8 19:01.6 82
128 Hunt, Carly 8 Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:32.7 19:05.4  
129 Johnson, Breanna 8 Seabrook Middle School 9:35.3 19:10.5 83
130 Zhou, Dawen 8 Oyster River Middle School 9:39.2 19:18.4  
131 Litchfield, Hollee 8 Heronfield Academy 9:42.9 19:25.7 84
132 Morehead, Ainsley 8 Heronfield Academy 9:45.1 19:30.1 85
133 Castor, Eliza SO Keene Middle School CC 9:51.3 19:42.6 86
134 Valentin, Alexia FR Woodbury School Girls XC 9:51.7 19:43.3  
135 Overholt, Abbey FR Hampton Academy 9:52.0 19:44.0  
136 Paquin, Jenna FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 9:53.0 19:45.9  
137 Ellsworth, Sophia SO Seabrook Middle School 9:54.0 19:47.9 87
138 Dean, Abigail SO Cooperative Middle School 10:01.4 20:02.7 88
139 Miller, Gia SO Seabrook Middle School 10:01.6 20:03.1 89
140 Desantis, Mallory FR Oyster River Middle School 10:01.8 20:03.6  
141 Greer, Paige 7 Marlborough School 10:04.1 20:08.1  
142 Li, Jessica 8 Oyster River Middle School 10:05.9 20:11.8  
143 Horne, Willow FR Oyster River Middle School 10:10.0 20:19.9  
144 hutchinson, rachel SO Londonderry Middle School 10:13.6 20:27.2  
145 brooks, olivia 8 Londonderry Middle School 10:15.2 20:30.4  
146 Brudniak, Allison FR Chichester Cross Country 10:29.5 20:59.0 90
147 Menth, Olivia 8 Plymouth Elementary School 10:32.1 21:04.1  
148 Smith, Keira 8 Oyster River Middle School 10:33.8 21:07.5  
149 Merrill, Kaitlyn 8 Hampton Academy 10:36.2 21:12.4  
150 White, Kaytlin FR Chichester Cross Country 10:38.9 21:17.8 91
151 conomacos, arianna FR Londonderry Middle School 11:02.4 22:04.8  
152 Carrier, Jenna 8 Chichester Cross Country 11:03.9 22:07.8 92
153 Cook, Isabelle 8 Sanborn Regional Middle School 11:06.6 22:13.2  
154 swisher, julianne 8 Londonderry Middle School 11:10.9 22:21.8  
155 McGee, Claire 8 St. Mary Academy 11:24.8 22:49.6  
156 Boucher, Phoebe SO Deerfield Community School 11:25.6 22:51.2 93
157 Sneed, Megan 8 Woodbury School Girls XC 11:42.2 23:24.3  
158 Muldoon, Erin 8 Hampton Academy 11:45.2 23:30.3  
159 Carey, Izabella 8 Sanborn Regional Middle School 11:50.5 23:41.0  
160 DeCesare, Julianna 8 Gilford Middle School 11:54.2 23:48.4  
161 Carlson, Addyson 8 Newfound Middle School 12:07.2 24:14.4 94
162 Fournier, Kaylee FR Newfound Middle School 12:11.9 24:23.8 95
163 Wood, Jada 8 Sanborn Regional Middle School 12:12.7 24:25.3  
164 Donald, Kayla 8 Rochester Middle School 12:23.5 24:46.9  
165 Guarnieri, Lilly FR Plymouth Elementary School 12:49.0 25:38.0