2019 NH Middle School X-C Championships Date: 10-19-19   Venue: Londonderry High School - Londonderry, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Khalil, Tyson 8 Sanborn Regional Middle School 5:39.9 11:19.8 1
2 James, Brock 7 Woodbury Middle School 5:51.1 11:42.2 2
3 Harwood, Cole 7 Oyster River Middle School 5:56.9 11:53.8 3
4 Gregoire, Brennan 8 Cooperative Middle School 5:58.4 11:56.7 4
5 Welch, Owen 6 Cooperative Middle School 6:00.9 12:01.7 5
6 Chisholm, Brody 6 Woodbury Middle School 6:02.1 12:04.2 6
7 Chisholm, Elliot 6 Woodbury Middle School 6:02.7 12:05.3 7
8 Covert, Charlie 8 Dover MS 6:04.4 12:08.8 8
9 Joslyn, Jace 8 Monadnock Reg. Middle School 6:07.0 12:14.0 9
10 Proulx, Brodie 7 Cooperative Middle School 6:08.5 12:17.0 10
11 Savageau, Colby 8 Woodbury Middle School 6:09.7 12:19.3 11
12 Eddy, Michael 8 Oyster River Middle School 6:13.3 12:26.6 12
13 Belanger, Boden 8 Londonderry Middle School 6:18.2 12:36.3 13
14 Plante, John 8 Woodbury Middle School 6:19.3 12:38.6 14
15 Giza, Jett 8 Keene Middle School CC 6:19.5 12:39.0 15
16 Sturtz, Sullivan 6 Keene Middle School CC 6:20.0 12:40.0 16
17 Giordani, Cayden 8 Oyster River Middle School 6:22.8 12:45.5 17
18 DeNitto, Emerson 8 Kingswood Regional 6:23.1 12:46.1  
19 McIntyre, Daniel 8 Keene Middle School CC 6:23.2 12:46.4 18
20 LaGrasse, Benjamin 7 Woodbury Middle School 6:23.4 12:46.7 19
21 St. Gelais, Dresdyn 7 Kingswood Regional 6:23.6 12:47.1  
22 Oljey, Aiden 8 Londonderry Middle School 6:24.1 12:48.2 20
23 Clegg, Ryan 7 Londonderry Middle School 6:24.4 12:48.7 21
24 Brown, Tyler 8 Londonderry Middle School 6:24.5 12:48.9 22
25 Powers, Aiden 6 Cooperative Middle School 6:25.7 12:51.3 23
26 Manuel, Liam 8 Keene Middle School CC 6:25.9 12:51.8 24
27 Ormerod, Graham 8 Keene Middle School CC 6:26.2 12:52.3 25
28 Runez, Silas 8 Keene Middle School CC 6:27.8 12:55.5 26
29 Mikulsky, Nathan 8 Cooperative Middle School 6:30.0 13:00.0 27
30 Lemay, Kaden 8 Sanborn Regional Middle School 6:30.2 13:00.3 28
31 Poirier, Jeremy 8 Woodbury Middle School 6:30.8 13:01.6 29
32 Covert, Pearce 7 Dover MS 6:31.4 13:02.7 30
33 Fontaine, Nathan 6 Londonderry Middle School 6:32.5 13:05.0 31
34 Bessette, Micah 8 Oyster River Middle School 6:33.3 13:06.6 32
35 Pitre, Jake 7 Sanborn Regional Middle School 6:34.0 13:07.9 33
36 Daron, Killian 8 Londonderry Middle School 6:35.5 13:11.0 34
37 Schremef, Hunter 8 Sanborn Regional Middle School 6:36.7 13:13.3 35
38 Smith, Jack 7 Londonderry Middle School 6:39.4 13:18.8 36
39 Gorman, Michael 5 Dover MS 6:41.9 13:23.8 37
40 Joslyn, Peyton 6 Monadnock Reg. Middle School 6:43.0 13:26.0 38
41 Lombara, Gavin 7 Monadnock Reg. Middle School 6:47.3 13:34.6 39
42 Dulac, Cole 7 Oyster River Middle School 6:49.4 13:38.8 40
43 Daugherty, Keegan 7 Monadnock Reg. Middle School 6:50.6 13:41.1 41
44 Mills, Charlie 7 Cooperative Middle School 6:51.2 13:42.4 42
45 Fiorenza, Ethan 8 Dover MS 6:54.8 13:49.5 43
46 Laughland, Patrick 7 Kennett Middle School 6:56.8 13:53.6 44
47 Nomula, Advay 8 Dover MS 7:00.0 14:00.0 45
48 Gleiser, Lucian 8 Hanover Parks & Rec 7:01.5 14:02.9  
49 Fowler, Mason 6 Cooperative Middle School 7:03.4 14:06.7 46
50 Throop, Deacon 8 Oyster River Middle School 7:04.3 14:08.6 47
51 Hourdequin, Ben 6 Hanover Parks & Rec 7:05.5 14:11.0  
52 McKeen, Shane 7 Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:06.3 14:12.6 48
53 Baughman, Soeren 7 Kearsarge Middle School 7:07.1 14:14.2  
54 Frizzel, Chase 7 Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:08.5 14:16.9 49
55 Comtois, Robert 7 Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:08.8 14:17.5 50
56 Friedman, Jacob 8 Keene Middle School CC 7:10.4 14:20.8 51
57 Adams, Seth 8 Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:12.2 14:24.4 52
58 Fay, Ryan 8 Kennett Middle School 7:14.5 14:28.9 53
59 Banafato, Brendan 5 Oyster River Middle School 7:16.3 14:32.5 54
60 Gray, Porter 6 Dover MS 7:18.2 14:36.4 55
61 Harrigan, Nash 8 Kennett Middle School 7:25.0 14:49.9 56
62 Anderson, Ben 7 Kearsarge Middle School 7:25.6 14:51.1  
63 Glackin, Spencer 7 Kennett Middle School 7:26.2 14:52.3 57
64 Deliangeli, Matteo 7 Kennett Middle School 7:26.5 14:53.0 58
65 Carpenter, Mack 7 Kingswood Regional 7:32.9 15:05.8  
66 Bairstow, Jackson 8 Dover MS 7:34.0 15:08.0 59
67 Brunjes, Jacob 6 Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:35.3 15:10.5 60
68 Cole, Gerry 6 Kearsarge Middle School 8:04.2 16:08.4  
69 Deegan, Aiden 8 Kearsarge Middle School 8:05.4 16:10.8  
70 Philips, Zak 8 Kennett Middle School 9:05.8 18:11.5 61
71 Buell, Ty 8 Kennett Middle School 9:06.9 18:13.7 62
72 Rukstela, Dean 7 Monadnock Reg. Middle School 9:09.4 18:18.7 63
73 Melsted, Benedikt 6 Hanover Parks & Rec 9:27.9 18:55.8