2019 NH Middle School X-C Championships Date: 10-19-19   Venue: Londonderry High School - Londonderry, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Large School Girls 2 Mile Run CC Non-scoring
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Small School Girls 2 Mile Run CC Small School
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Non-scoring Girls 2 Mile Run CC Large School
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Large School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:00:49 12:09 40 2 6 7 11 14 19 29
2 1:02:06 12:25 69 4 5 10 23 27 42 46
3 1:03:49 12:45 98 15 16 18 24 25 26 51
4 1:03:51 12:46 104 3 12 17 32 40 47 54
5 1:04:06 12:49 107 13 20 21 22 31 34 36
6 1:04:53 12:58 145 1 28 33 35 48 49 50
7 1:06:24 13:16 163 8 30 37 43 45 55 59
8 1:07:19 13:27 179 9 38 39 41 52 60 63
9 1:12:57 14:35 268 44 53 56 57 58 61 62
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Large School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Khalil, Tyson JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 5:39.9 11:19.8 1
2 James, Brock SO Woodbury Middle School 5:51.1 11:42.2 2
3 Harwood, Cole SO Oyster River Middle School 5:56.9 11:53.8 3
4 Gregoire, Brennan JR Cooperative Middle School 5:58.4 11:56.7 4
5 Welch, Owen FR Cooperative Middle School 6:00.9 12:01.7 5
6 Chisholm, Brody FR Woodbury Middle School 6:02.1 12:04.2 6
7 Chisholm, Elliot FR Woodbury Middle School 6:02.7 12:05.3 7
8 Covert, Charlie JR Dover MS 6:04.4 12:08.8 8
9 Joslyn, Jace JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 6:07.0 12:14.0 9
10 Proulx, Brodie SO Cooperative Middle School 6:08.5 12:17.0 10
11 Savageau, Colby JR Woodbury Middle School 6:09.7 12:19.3 11
12 Eddy, Michael JR Oyster River Middle School 6:13.3 12:26.6 12
13 Belanger, Boden JR Londonderry Middle School 6:18.2 12:36.3 13
14 Plante, John JR Woodbury Middle School 6:19.3 12:38.6 14
15 Giza, Jett JR Keene Middle School CC 6:19.5 12:39.0 15
16 Sturtz, Sullivan FR Keene Middle School CC 6:20.0 12:40.0 16
17 Giordani, Cayden JR Oyster River Middle School 6:22.8 12:45.5 17
18 DeNitto, Emerson JR Kingswood Regional 6:23.1 12:46.1  
19 McIntyre, Daniel JR Keene Middle School CC 6:23.2 12:46.4 18
20 LaGrasse, Benjamin SO Woodbury Middle School 6:23.4 12:46.7 19
21 St. Gelais, Dresdyn SO Kingswood Regional 6:23.6 12:47.1  
22 Oljey, Aiden JR Londonderry Middle School 6:24.1 12:48.2 20
23 Clegg, Ryan SO Londonderry Middle School 6:24.4 12:48.7 21
24 Brown, Tyler JR Londonderry Middle School 6:24.5 12:48.9 22
25 Powers, Aiden FR Cooperative Middle School 6:25.7 12:51.3 23
26 Manuel, Liam JR Keene Middle School CC 6:25.9 12:51.8 24
27 Ormerod, Graham JR Keene Middle School CC 6:26.2 12:52.3 25
28 Runez, Silas JR Keene Middle School CC 6:27.8 12:55.5 26
29 Mikulsky, Nathan JR Cooperative Middle School 6:30.0 13:00.0 27
30 Lemay, Kaden JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 6:30.2 13:00.3 28
31 Poirier, Jeremy JR Woodbury Middle School 6:30.8 13:01.6 29
32 Covert, Pearce SO Dover MS 6:31.4 13:02.7 30
33 Fontaine, Nathan FR Londonderry Middle School 6:32.5 13:05.0 31
34 Bessette, Micah JR Oyster River Middle School 6:33.3 13:06.6 32
35 Pitre, Jake SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 6:34.0 13:07.9 33
36 Daron, Killian JR Londonderry Middle School 6:35.5 13:11.0 34
37 Schremef, Hunter JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 6:36.7 13:13.3 35
38 Smith, Jack SO Londonderry Middle School 6:39.4 13:18.8 36
39 Gorman, Michael 8 Dover MS 6:41.9 13:23.8 37
40 Joslyn, Peyton FR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 6:43.0 13:26.0 38
41 Lombara, Gavin SO Monadnock Reg. Middle School 6:47.3 13:34.6 39
42 Dulac, Cole SO Oyster River Middle School 6:49.4 13:38.8 40
43 Daugherty, Keegan SO Monadnock Reg. Middle School 6:50.6 13:41.1 41
44 Mills, Charlie SO Cooperative Middle School 6:51.2 13:42.4 42
45 Fiorenza, Ethan JR Dover MS 6:54.8 13:49.5 43
46 Laughland, Patrick SO Kennett Middle School 6:56.8 13:53.6 44
47 Nomula, Advay JR Dover MS 7:00.0 14:00.0 45
48 Gleiser, Lucian JR Hanover Parks & Rec 7:01.5 14:02.9  
49 Fowler, Mason FR Cooperative Middle School 7:03.4 14:06.7 46
50 Throop, Deacon JR Oyster River Middle School 7:04.3 14:08.6 47
51 Hourdequin, Ben FR Hanover Parks & Rec 7:05.5 14:11.0  
52 McKeen, Shane SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:06.3 14:12.6 48
53 Baughman, Soeren SO Kearsarge Middle School 7:07.1 14:14.2  
54 Frizzel, Chase SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:08.5 14:16.9 49
55 Comtois, Robert SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:08.8 14:17.5 50
56 Friedman, Jacob JR Keene Middle School CC 7:10.4 14:20.8 51
57 Adams, Seth JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:12.2 14:24.4 52
58 Fay, Ryan JR Kennett Middle School 7:14.5 14:28.9 53
59 Banafato, Brendan 8 Oyster River Middle School 7:16.3 14:32.5 54
60 Gray, Porter FR Dover MS 7:18.2 14:36.4 55
61 Harrigan, Nash JR Kennett Middle School 7:25.0 14:49.9 56
62 Anderson, Ben SO Kearsarge Middle School 7:25.6 14:51.1  
63 Glackin, Spencer SO Kennett Middle School 7:26.2 14:52.3 57
64 Deliangeli, Matteo SO Kennett Middle School 7:26.5 14:53.0 58
65 Carpenter, Mack SO Kingswood Regional 7:32.9 15:05.8  
66 Bairstow, Jackson JR Dover MS 7:34.0 15:08.0 59
67 Brunjes, Jacob FR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:35.3 15:10.5 60
68 Cole, Gerry FR Kearsarge Middle School 8:04.2 16:08.4  
69 Deegan, Aiden JR Kearsarge Middle School 8:05.4 16:10.8  
70 Philips, Zak JR Kennett Middle School 9:05.8 18:11.5 61
71 Buell, Ty JR Kennett Middle School 9:06.9 18:13.7 62
72 Rukstela, Dean SO Monadnock Reg. Middle School 9:09.4 18:18.7 63
73 Melsted, Benedikt FR Hanover Parks & Rec 9:27.9 18:55.8  
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Small School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:04:48 12:57 61 6 10 11 14 20 34 85
2 1:06:01 13:12 108 4 9 16 29 50 96  
3 1:08:27 13:41 156 13 18 23 44 58 60 78
4 1:06:34 13:18 160 2 3 21 27 107 109 117
5 1:07:31 13:30 176 1 15 40 45 75    
6 1:09:21 13:52 185 22 25 30 42 66 74 124
7 1:10:10 14:02 209 24 31 32 46 76 92 108
8 1:12:19 14:27 260 8 12 57 63 120 135  
9 1:12:47 14:33 290 17 43 71 73 86 88 112
10 1:13:03 14:36 297 41 49 54 64 89 111 122
11 1:13:37 14:43 316 35 51 52 84 94 101  
12 1:13:40 14:44 320 26 48 67 81 98 114  
13 1:13:48 14:45 324 53 56 65 70 80 90 95
14 1:15:59 15:11 362 19 37 93 97 116 130  
15 1:15:39 15:07 370 38 55 72 102 103    
16 1:16:24 15:16 389 28 61 87 100 113 123  
17 1:16:40 15:20 410 62 69 83 91 105 106 127
18 1:17:39 15:31 414 47 59 77 110 121 126  
19 1:19:05 15:49 422 36 39 104 118 125 129  
20 1:21:57 16:23 459 33 68 99 128 131 132  
21 1:25:32 17:06 469 5 82 115 133 134 137  
22 1:33:38 18:43 479 7 79 119 136 138 139  
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Small School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gervez, Nathaniel SO Plymouth Elementary School 5:34.4 11:08.7 1
2 Raymond, Chris JR Strafford School 5:51.1 11:42.1 2
3 Lano, Jamie JR Strafford School 5:53.7 11:47.3 3
4 Hird, Ronan JR Inter-Lakes Junior High 6:04.3 12:08.5 4
5 Northcott, David SO Fall Mountain Middle School 6:04.5 12:09.0  
6 Cardinale, Ian JR Winchester School 6:07.7 12:15.4 5
7 Ballou, Bryce FR Indian River School 6:14.8 12:29.6 6
8 Hodgdon, Carson SO Northwood School 6:18.8 12:37.6 7
9 Brogan, Henry SO WRMS 6:20.7 12:41.3 8
10 Hodge, Daniel JR Inter-Lakes Junior High 6:21.5 12:43.0 9
11 Tetu, Ben JR Fall Mountain Middle School 6:23.7 12:47.4  
12 Yorke, Marshall SO Indian River School 6:25.7 12:51.4 10
13 Moulton, Tanner SO Indian River School 6:28.5 12:57.0 11
14 Jewett, Trey JR Marlborough School 6:29.6 12:59.2  
15 Cote, Luke SO WRMS 6:31.5 13:02.9 12
16 Keirstead, Alex JR Henniker Community School 6:34.1 13:08.1 13
17 Currier, Gunner SO Indian River School 6:35.7 13:11.4 14
18 Ebner, Leo JR Plymouth Elementary School 6:36.1 13:12.1 15
19 Nudd-Homeyer, Isaac SO Inter-Lakes Junior High 6:36.3 13:12.5 16
20 Reynells, Isaac JR Nottingham School 6:38.5 13:17.0 17
21 Marquardt, Seth JR Henniker Community School 6:38.7 13:17.4 18
22 Chartier , Christian FR North Hampton School 6:39.3 13:18.6 19
23 Rogers, Karson 8 Indian River School 6:39.8 13:19.5 20
24 Woroniak, Adam SO Strafford School 6:40.1 13:20.2 21
25 Semales, Austyn SO Belmont Middle School 6:40.5 13:21.0 22
26 Patenaude, Austin FR Henniker Community School 6:40.9 13:21.7 23
27 Lemay, Max JR Deerfield Community School 6:42.8 13:25.6 24
28 Christensen, Evan JR Belmont Middle School 6:43.1 13:26.1 25
29 Brower, James SO Barrington Middle School 6:43.5 13:27.0 26
30 Bean, Gilbert SO Strafford School 6:45.1 13:30.2 27
31 Morrilly, John SO Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 6:48.4 13:36.7 28
32 Foran, Jesse JR Inter-Lakes Junior High 6:49.1 13:38.2 29
33 Martinez, Keegan SO Belmont Middle School 6:49.8 13:39.6 30
34 Hellings, Devin 8 Deerfield Community School 6:52.5 13:45.0 31
35 Purinton, Quinn 8 Deerfield Community School 6:54.8 13:49.6 32
36 LaFontaine, Lucas JR Chesterfield School 6:55.7 13:51.3 33
37 Diehn, Barnaby FR Indian River School 6:57.6 13:55.1 34
38 Caron, David FR Newfound Middle School 6:57.8 13:55.5 35
39 Kerouac, Luc SO Epsom Central School 6:58.5 13:56.9 36
40 Mariotti, Dexter 8 North Hampton School 6:59.7 13:59.3 37
41 Settinerri, Anthony SO St. Mary Academy 7:00.2 14:00.3 38
42 Thomas, Sam SO Epsom Central School 7:00.5 14:00.9 39
43 Young, Emery JR Profile 7:01.2 14:02.3  
44 Johnson, Connor SO Plymouth Elementary School 7:01.6 14:03.1 40
45 Mori, Dante JR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:02.3 14:04.5 41
46 Lewis, Baidyn JR Belmont Middle School 7:02.6 14:05.1 42
47 Donovan, Kru SO Nottingham School 7:02.8 14:05.5 43
48 Woodbury, Brady JR Henniker Community School 7:03.1 14:06.1 44
49 Grasso, Carver JR Plymouth Elementary School 7:03.6 14:07.2 45
50 Gross, Timothy JR Deerfield Community School 7:04.3 14:08.6 46
51 Scott, Ryan JR Alton Central School 7:04.8 14:09.5 47
52 Friend, Kaiden JR Barrington Middle School 7:05.4 14:10.7 48
53 Bowers, Isaac JR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:05.5 14:11.0 49
54 Nesbitt, Caleb SO Inter-Lakes Junior High 7:09.8 14:19.6 50
55 Caron, Josiah 5 Newfound Middle School 7:10.3 14:20.5 51
56 Jarvis, Robert SO Newfound Middle School 7:10.9 14:21.8 52
57 Lemaire, Trevor SO Three Rivers School 7:12.1 14:24.1 53
58 Reynolds, Mychal SO Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:14.0 14:28.0 54
59 Mendenhall, Carter JR St. Mary Academy 7:14.6 14:29.1 55
60 Caldwell, Connor SO Three Rivers School 7:15.8 14:31.6 56
61 Lavoie, Nathan JR WRMS 7:16.7 14:33.4 57
62 Jablonski, Lyncoln 8 Henniker Community School 7:17.0 14:33.9 58
63 Mott, Patrick SO Alton Central School 7:17.3 14:34.5 59
64 Furness, Evan 8 Henniker Community School 7:17.8 14:35.5 60
65 Richard, Austen JR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:19.8 14:39.5 61
66 Paul, Edward FR Rye Junior High School 7:20.6 14:41.2 62
67 Drinkwine, Amber JR WRMS 7:21.2 14:42.4 63
68 Reeder, Isaac SO Profile 7:21.6 14:43.2  
69 Reitnauer, Kai SO The Well School 7:21.7 14:43.4  
70 Mandella, Landon SO Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:21.9 14:43.8 64
71 Menczywor, Jacob FR Three Rivers School 7:24.7 14:49.3 65
72 Tucker, Evan SO Belmont Middle School 7:24.9 14:49.7 66
73 Klarov, Peter 8 Barrington Middle School 7:26.4 14:52.8 67
74 Kopcha, Eli SO Chesterfield School 7:26.8 14:53.5 68
75 Hart, Will FR Rye Junior High School 7:27.9 14:55.8 69
76 Belanger, Justin FR Three Rivers School 7:28.1 14:56.1 70
77 Bellerose, John FR Nottingham School 7:28.8 14:57.6 71
78 Perra, Owen JR St. Mary Academy 7:29.8 14:59.5 72
79 Plowman, Dylan SO Nottingham School 7:29.9 14:59.8 73
80 Boisselle, Brice JR Belmont Middle School 7:30.1 15:00.1 74
81 Mason, Paul JR Plymouth Elementary School 7:30.4 15:00.7 75
82 Prephat, Coleman FR Deerfield Community School 7:30.8 15:01.5 76
83 Reed, Logan JR Alton Central School 7:30.9 15:01.8 77
84 Palmateer, Brody JR Henniker Community School 7:32.5 15:05.0 78
85 White, Liam SO Northwood School 7:33.2 15:06.4 79
86 Pope, Colby JR Three Rivers School 7:33.7 15:07.3 80
87 Voudren, Gaige FR Marlborough School 7:34.9 15:09.7  
88 Friend, Ian SO Barrington Middle School 7:35.3 15:10.5 81
89 Croteau, Jacob SO Winchester School 7:35.5 15:11.0 82
90 Mozas, Jairo 8 Rye Junior High School 7:36.4 15:12.8 83
91 Sullivan, Andrew SO Newfound Middle School 7:37.0 15:14.0 84
92 DeFelice, Stevie SO Indian River School 7:38.4 15:16.7 85
93 DeButts, Garin FR Nottingham School 7:44.2 15:28.3 86
94 Chapman, Trayton SO Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:44.8 15:29.5 87
95 Froburg, Quinn SO Nottingham School 7:47.6 15:35.1 88
96 Bain, Nate FR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:48.3 15:36.6 89
97 Bussiere, Nathanial FR Three Rivers School 7:49.2 15:38.3 90
98 Moran, Finn 8 Rye Junior High School 7:49.5 15:39.0 91
99 Gray, Jaxon 8 Deerfield Community School 7:51.6 15:43.2 92
100 Duffy , Sullivan FR North Hampton School 7:51.7 15:43.4 93
101 Austin, Kelton FR Newfound Middle School 7:53.0 15:45.9 94
102 Corriveau, Casen FR Three Rivers School 7:53.1 15:46.2 95
103 Kusch, Gus JR Inter-Lakes Junior High 7:57.7 15:55.4 96
104 Mahoney, Liam FR North Hampton School 7:59.0 15:57.9 97
105 Vittorioso, Luke 7 Barrington Middle School 7:59.8 15:59.6 98
106 Harris, Ethan SO Chesterfield School 8:00.4 16:00.8 99
107 Rinaldi, Kadin FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:01.7 16:03.4 100
108 Anair, Caleb SO Newfound Middle School 8:02.3 16:04.6 101
109 Rodriguez, Andrew SO St. Mary Academy 8:02.5 16:04.9 102
110 McGee, Jack JR St. Mary Academy 8:03.0 16:06.0 103
111 Carter, Cam SO Epsom Central School 8:05.6 16:11.2 104
112 Hay Tene, Amitay FR Rye Junior High School 8:05.8 16:11.6 105
113 Reed, Lorax FR Rye Junior High School 8:06.6 16:13.1 106
114 Taylor, Colby 8 Strafford School 8:07.4 16:14.7 107
115 Doperalski, Lucky JR Deerfield Community School 8:07.5 16:14.9 108
116 Hardy, Grant SO Strafford School 8:07.6 16:15.2 109
117 Osmer, Gavin JR Alton Central School 8:12.7 16:25.4 110
118 Jewett, Jace FR Marlborough School 8:15.3 16:30.5  
119 Fanny, Kaden SO Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:15.8 16:31.6 111
120 Burke, Benjamin 8 Nottingham School 8:16.0 16:31.9 112
121 Karpinski, Mason SO Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:17.7 16:35.4 113
122 Lund, Christian 8 Barrington Middle School 8:18.8 16:37.6 114
123 McCormick-Knight, Owen 8 Winchester School 8:20.9 16:41.8 115
124 Peterson , Jack 8 North Hampton School 8:30.1 17:00.1 116
125 Buccieri, Blake 8 Strafford School 8:32.6 17:05.1 117
126 Wentworth, Robert SO Epsom Central School 8:36.6 17:13.2 118
127 Lee, Cameron SO Northwood School 8:36.9 17:13.7 119
128 Gove, Madden FR WRMS 8:40.0 17:20.0 120
129 Sorrentino, Nikko JR Alton Central School 8:44.0 17:28.0 121
130 Newton, Ben FR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:46.6 17:33.2 122
131 Cooper, Joey JR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:47.5 17:35.0 123
132 Durand, Tyler SO Belmont Middle School 8:51.6 17:43.1 124
133 Heichlinger, Zachary FR Epsom Central School 8:52.0 17:43.9 125
134 Erickson, Boman JR Profile 8:56.3 17:52.6  
135 Wainwright, Caiden 8 Alton Central School 9:04.1 18:08.2 126
136 Kindstedt, Thatcher FR Rye Junior High School 9:14.1 18:28.1 127
137 Lenox, Kyle FR Chesterfield School 9:14.5 18:28.9 128
138 Lapage, Jacob SO Epsom Central School 9:14.6 18:29.1 129
139 Carey, Miles 8 North Hampton School 9:15.4 18:30.7 130
140 Morel, Christian 8 Chesterfield School 9:21.7 18:43.4 131
141 Sullivan, Aeden 8 Chesterfield School 9:50.7 19:41.4 132
142 Alliy, Lucius 8 Winchester School 10:19.6 20:39.1 133
143 Bazan, Connor 8 Winchester School 10:22.5 20:45.0 134
144 Potter, Noah JR WRMS 10:35.9 21:11.7 135
145 Loukola, Dean FR Northwood School 11:29.7 22:59.4 136
146 Klaus, Jakob FR Winchester School 11:56.7 23:53.3 137
147 Lee, Chris 8 Northwood School 12:50.8 25:41.6 138
148 Cirillo, Daniel FR Northwood School 12:57.1 25:54.1 139
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Non-scoring Team Scores
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Non-scoring Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Amend, Zac JR Heronfield Academy 6:05.3 12:10.6  
2 Sturgis, Ivan JR Portsmouth Christian Acad. JH 6:15.7 12:31.4  
3 LaBranche, Jaron SO Newmarket Middle School 6:21.3 12:42.6  
4 Berkeley, Evan SO Chichester Cross Country 6:25.4 12:50.7  
5 Washington, Carter FR Londonderry Middle School 6:29.4 12:58.8  
6 Titone, Thomas JR Woodbury Middle School 6:30.2 13:00.3  
7 Scala, Samuel JR Woodbury Middle School 6:35.2 13:10.4  
8 Marelli, Drew JR Hampton Academy 6:35.6 13:11.2  
9 Turek, Mason SO Londonderry Middle School 6:39.6 13:19.1  
10 Chisholm, Benjamin JR Woodbury Middle School 6:41.0 13:22.0  
11 Kinson, Caleb SO Fall Mountain Middle School 6:47.2 13:34.3  
12 Visconti, Matthew JR Londonderry Middle School 6:47.8 13:35.5  
13 Acker, Payton JR Woodbury Middle School 6:48.3 13:36.5  
14 Saturley, Caleb FR Chichester Cross Country 6:50.0 13:39.9  
15 Courchese, Malcolm 8 Cooperative Middle School 6:50.9 13:41.8  
16 Paulette, James SO Fall Mountain Middle School 6:51.5 13:42.9  
17 Massahos, Griffin SO Londonderry Middle School 6:51.7 13:43.3  
18 Wolfe, Edgar SO Cooperative Middle School 6:52.3 13:44.5  
19 Frithsen, Ben JR Fall Mountain Middle School 6:54.0 13:48.0  
20 Davis, Taylor JR Chichester Cross Country 6:54.6 13:49.2  
21 Spence, Evan SO Woodbury Middle School 6:55.4 13:50.7  
22 Townsend, Alden JR Gilford Middle School 6:56.0 13:52.0  
23 Keesee, Mitchell SO Oyster River Middle School 6:57.0 13:53.9  
24 Buckley, William JR Londonderry Middle School 6:57.1 13:54.2  
25 DePasse, Benjamin FR Londonderry Middle School 6:57.7 13:55.4  
26 Forest, Carter JR Gilford Middle School 6:57.9 13:55.7  
27 Messier, Aeden SO Cooperative Middle School 6:58.2 13:56.3  
28 Wilson, John JR Londonderry Middle School 6:58.7 13:57.3  
29 Atkins, Bennett JR Woodbury Middle School 6:59.0 13:58.0  
30 Nadeau, Eli SO Moultonborough Middle School 7:01.3 14:02.5  
31 LaGrasse, Owen FR Woodbury Middle School 7:02.6 14:05.1  
32 Thammalangsy, Andrew JR Woodbury Middle School 7:03.8 14:07.5  
33 Fazekas, Ty SO Rochester Middle School 7:04.0 14:08.0  
34 Palmer, Ryan SO Londonderry Middle School 7:04.3 14:08.5  
35 Smart, Jason SO Rochester Middle School 7:04.9 14:09.8  
36 Mousseau, Holden FR Laconia Middle School XC 7:06.7 14:13.4  
37 Rego, Dylan SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:07.0 14:14.0  
38 Guthrie, Caden FR Londonderry Middle School 7:07.5 14:15.0  
39 Wolf, Luke JR Woodbury Middle School 7:07.9 14:15.7  
40 Mann, Spencer SO Cooperative Middle School 7:08.4 14:16.8  
41 Henderson, Adam SO Londonderry Middle School 7:08.8 14:17.5  
42 Bencze, Ethan SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:09.6 14:19.1  
43 Harrison, Miles FR Fall Mountain Middle School 7:11.7 14:23.3  
44 Paquet, Landon SO Cooperative Middle School 7:11.9 14:23.8  
45 Beattie, Theo SO Portsmouth Middle School 7:12.3 14:24.5  
46 Poirier, Ryan FR Woodbury Middle School 7:14.3 14:28.5  
47 Conley, Mason JR Keene Middle School CC 7:14.4 14:28.8  
48 Raskow, Mitchell JR Woodbury Middle School 7:14.7 14:29.4  
49 Whittaker, Cole FR Woodbury Middle School 7:15.0 14:29.9  
50 Myers, Colin FR Indian River School 7:15.2 14:30.4  
51 Chapman, Mason SO Rochester Middle School 7:16.2 14:32.3  
52 Fogg, Thomas JR Oyster River Middle School 7:16.6 14:33.1  
53 Thomas, Marc JR Londonderry Middle School 7:17.0 14:33.9  
54 Stark, Owen JR Oyster River Middle School 7:17.3 14:34.6  
55 Jamison, Ryan FR Hampton Academy 7:17.5 14:34.9  
56 Rice, Griffin JR Cooperative Middle School 7:18.0 14:35.9  
57 Bonanno, Jacob FR Woodbury Middle School 7:18.4 14:36.8  
58 Gallant, Nathan JR Londonderry Middle School 7:18.6 14:37.2  
59 Adams, Tyler FR Keene Middle School CC 7:18.9 14:37.7  
60 Sullivan, Luke SO Oyster River Middle School 7:19.3 14:38.5  
61 Tarara, Joshua JR Woodbury Middle School 7:20.0 14:39.9  
62 Callahan, Jack SO Woodbury Middle School 7:20.8 14:41.6  
63 Oloughlin, Kyle FR Woodbury Middle School 7:21.0 14:41.9  
64 Carter, Logan FR Dover MS 7:21.5 14:42.9  
65 Lucey, Tynan JR Dover MS 7:22.5 14:44.9  
66 Simard, Ewan JR Cooperative Middle School 7:22.9 14:45.8  
67 Plaskiewicz, Wade FR Keene Middle School CC 7:23.1 14:46.2  
68 Martin-Biggs, Andrew SO Hampton Academy 7:24.2 14:48.3  
69 Stansfield, Samuel SO Londonderry Middle School 7:25.8 14:51.5  
70 Schwalje, Logan FR Cooperative Middle School 7:26.3 14:52.5  
71 DiBuono, Jack FR Londonderry Middle School 7:26.7 14:53.3  
72 Maravelis, Andrew FR Woodbury Middle School 7:27.3 14:54.6  
73 Pursley, Ethan JR Portsmouth Middle School 7:27.6 14:55.2  
74 Marconi, Jack FR Woodbury Middle School 7:28.4 14:56.8  
75 Harrison, Alex JR Londonderry Middle School 7:28.7 14:57.4  
76 McCudden, Jack JR Londonderry Middle School 7:29.2 14:58.3  
77 Finn, Sean JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:30.7 15:01.3  
78 Forbes, Aiden FR Woodbury Middle School 7:30.9 15:01.7  
79 Goodell, Harrison JR Dover MS 7:32.3 15:04.6  
80 Gannon, Jackson SO Woodbury Middle School 7:32.8 15:05.6  
81 Phipps, Robbie SO Plymouth Elementary School 7:33.1 15:06.2  
82 Maroni, Nicholas JR Dover MS 7:33.9 15:07.8  
83 McLynch, Lian FR Cooperative Middle School 7:35.0 15:09.9  
84 Mikulsky, Ryan FR Cooperative Middle School 7:35.1 15:10.2  
85 Jones, Bradley JR Londonderry Middle School 7:35.8 15:11.6  
86 Millis, Finn SO Londonderry Middle School 7:36.0 15:12.0  
87 Capone, Rocky JR Portsmouth Middle School 7:36.2 15:12.3  
88 Chase, Arthur FR Woodbury Middle School 7:36.9 15:13.7  
89 Calusdian, Aiden FR Londonderry Middle School 7:37.2 15:14.4  
90 Marshall, Nathaniel SO Londonderry Middle School 7:37.5 15:14.9  
91 Lignos, PJ FR Portsmouth Christian Acad. JH 7:38.4 15:16.7  
92 Keough, Tyler SO Woodbury Middle School 7:38.6 15:17.2  
93 Erickson, Evan FR Portsmouth Middle School 7:39.0 15:18.0  
94 Sakellar, Jeff SO Londonderry Middle School 7:39.9 15:19.7  
95 Cain, Jacob SO Cooperative Middle School 7:40.9 15:21.7  
96 Siegel, Abrahm FR Portsmouth Middle School 7:44.0 15:27.9  
97 Coffey, Nicholas JR Dover MS 7:44.4 15:28.8  
98 Stevens-Aranda, Michael SO Indian River School 7:44.7 15:29.3  
99 Cantrell, Lucas SO Rochester Middle School 7:46.0 15:32.0  
100 Ruiz, Jr, Derek JR Hampton Academy 7:48.4 15:36.8  
101 Pagliuca, Madox FR Cooperative Middle School 7:49.2 15:38.3  
102 DeCoste, Bryce JR Londonderry Middle School 7:50.0 15:40.0  
103 Lynch, Benjamin FR Laconia Middle School XC 7:50.4 15:40.8  
104 Chylinski, Donovan FR Londonderry Middle School 7:50.6 15:41.2  
105 Sowers, Kai JR Oyster River Middle School 7:50.9 15:41.8  
106 Casimiro, Owen SO Londonderry Middle School 7:51.3 15:42.5  
107 Forgue, Preston JR Londonderry Middle School 7:51.5 15:43.0  
108 Royce, Wyatt FR Three Rivers School 7:52.6 15:45.1  
109 Gauthier, Carter FR Portsmouth Middle School 7:53.0 15:46.0  
110 Harwood, Gavin FR Hampton Academy 7:53.1 15:46.2  
111 Morton, Gavin FR Keene Middle School CC 7:54.4 15:48.8  
112 Mezey, Joshua SO Portsmouth Christian Acad. JH 7:54.6 15:49.1  
113 Hobgood, Cillian 7 Cooperative Middle School 7:55.8 15:51.6  
114 Silver, Grayson FR Woodbury Middle School 7:56.0 15:52.0  
115 McKenney, Owen SO Portsmouth Christian Acad. JH 7:56.8 15:53.5  
116 Long, Davis JR Cooperative Middle School 7:57.2 15:54.3  
117 Doughty, Gavin FR Londonderry Middle School 7:57.3 15:54.6  
118 Fish, Major FR Chichester Cross Country 7:57.9 15:55.8  
119 Aldrich, Francis SO Fall Mountain Middle School 7:58.7 15:57.4  
120 Slade, Jacob SO Woodbury Middle School 7:59.4 15:58.8  
121 Beyer, AJ SO Keene Middle School CC 8:01.6 16:03.2  
122 Riddell, Lawson JR Oyster River Middle School 8:02.3 16:04.5  
123 Raffert, Caleb FR Rochester Middle School 8:02.9 16:05.7  
124 Jackson, Noah SO Londonderry Middle School 8:04.0 16:07.9  
125 Rogers, Peter JR Kennett Middle School 8:04.1 16:08.1  
126 Patch , Braydon SO Fall Mountain Middle School 8:04.4 16:08.7  
127 White, Thomas FR Chichester Cross Country 8:04.6 16:09.2  
128 Duquette, Brayden FR Portsmouth Middle School 8:04.7 16:09.4  
129 Tilley, Isaac FR Londonderry Middle School 8:04.9 16:09.7  
130 Redman, Jack FR Woodbury Middle School 8:05.0 16:10.0  
131 Fowler, Caleb JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:05.2 16:10.3  
132 Dillon, Gabe SO Oyster River Middle School 8:05.4 16:10.7  
133 Visser, Mel SO Keene Middle School CC 8:05.7 16:11.3  
134 Cook, Ian JR Portsmouth Middle School 8:06.3 16:12.6  
135 Collins, Joesph FR Woodbury Middle School 8:07.7 16:15.3  
136 Gillis, Brady SO Londonderry Middle School 8:07.9 16:15.8  
137 Caron, David JR Woodbury Middle School 8:08.1 16:16.2  
138 Lefebre, Sawyer JR Woodbury Middle School 8:08.6 16:17.1  
139 Allfrey, Ben SO Rochester Middle School 8:08.8 16:17.6  
140 Holden, Joey FR Londonderry Middle School 8:09.0 16:18.0  
141 Wall, Murphy JR Hampton Academy 8:09.4 16:18.7  
142 Berg, Noah JR Dover MS 8:10.5 16:20.9  
143 Weeks, Henry SO Oyster River Middle School 8:10.8 16:21.6  
144 DeRoy, Landon JR Dover MS 8:11.7 16:23.3  
145 Ronner-Bland, Max JR Hampton Academy 8:12.7 16:25.4  
146 Martin, Andrew FR Cooperative Middle School 8:13.2 16:26.4  
147 Vigue, Matthew SO Chichester Cross Country 8:13.5 16:26.9  
148 Simes, Dillon SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:13.7 16:27.4  
149 Lane, Joshua FR Seabrook Middle School 8:13.9 16:27.7  
150 Miller, Dontae FR Seabrook Middle School 8:14.0 16:28.0  
151 Barbin, Quinn JR Kennett Middle School 8:14.3 16:28.5  
152 McGeehan, John SO Rochester Middle School 8:15.3 16:30.5  
153 Kimball, Nakota SO Dover MS 8:17.6 16:35.2  
154 Ostroski, Levi Keene Middle School CC 8:17.8 16:35.5  
155 Cassidy, Michael FR Londonderry Middle School 8:18.4 16:36.7  
156 Cray, Brody FR Londonderry Middle School 8:18.5 16:37.0  
157 Crotty, Connor SO Deerfield Community School 8:19.6 16:39.1  
158 Sciacca, DJ SO Hampton Academy 8:20.0 16:39.9  
159 Barone, Sebastian FR Cooperative Middle School 8:20.8 16:41.5  
160 Adler, Sean FR Deerfield Community School 8:20.9 16:41.8  
161 Owens, Jack JR Londonderry Middle School 8:21.2 16:42.3  
162 Cianciolo, Brady FR Woodbury Middle School 8:22.0 16:44.0  
163 D'Angelo, David FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:22.8 16:45.6  
164 Younsi, Faris FR Dover MS 8:23.1 16:46.2  
165 Brahan, Andrew SO Kearsarge Middle School 8:26.2 16:52.3  
166 Milutinovich, Finn SO Oyster River Middle School 8:26.3 16:52.6  
167 Chouinard, Kenneth SO Woodbury Middle School 8:26.7 16:53.4  
168 Matias, Isaiah FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:26.9 16:53.8  
169 Farnsworth, Asher JR Keene Middle School CC 8:27.2 16:54.3  
170 McGeehan, Thomas SO Rochester Middle School 8:27.5 16:55.0  
171 Swanson, Jake JR Woodbury Middle School 8:29.0 16:57.9  
172 Borne, Miles SO Heronfield Academy 8:29.3 16:58.6  
173 Harkins, Billy FR Hampton Academy 8:29.6 16:59.1  
174 Cunningham, Lindsey JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:30.7 17:01.3  
175 Hardy, Ryan SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:30.8 17:01.6  
176 Husson, Seth SO Hampton Academy 8:31.1 17:02.2  
177 Roy, Andrew SO Hampton Academy 8:32.2 17:04.4  
178 Clough, William SO Oyster River Middle School 8:32.6 17:05.1  
179 Ferguson, Watson FR Keene Middle School CC 8:33.1 17:06.1  
180 Marelli, Erik JR Hampton Academy 8:33.5 17:07.0  
181 Frazier, Aiden JR Fall Mountain Middle School 8:33.7 17:07.4  
182 Bless, Tyler FR Londonderry Middle School 8:35.1 17:10.2  
183 Cunningham, Keyn FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:35.7 17:11.3  
184 Cepeck, Bradley SO Three Rivers School 8:36.1 17:12.2  
185 Zou, Aaron FR Hampton Academy 8:37.0 17:13.9  
186 Gage, Jakai FR Sant Bani Middle School 8:37.5 17:15.0  
187 Bogle, Adam FR Henniker Community School 8:39.0 17:18.0  
188 Sartin, Bryce SO Nottingham School 8:39.9 17:19.7  
189 Tapia, Gil FR Londonderry Middle School 8:40.9 17:21.7  
190 Cluff, Joey FR Kearsarge Middle School 8:42.4 17:24.7  
191 Stark, Finn FR Oyster River Middle School 8:43.4 17:26.7  
192 Grondahl, Griffin FR Oyster River Middle School 8:43.7 17:27.3  
193 Monteiro, Charlie SO St. Mary Academy 8:46.4 17:32.8  
194 Michaud, Wade JR Portsmouth Christian Acad. JH 8:46.6 17:33.1  
195 Dembkoski, Owen FR Londonderry Middle School 8:46.8 17:33.5  
196 Brown, Carlin SO Hampton Academy 8:47.0 17:33.9  
197 Dreher, Nicholas SO Oyster River Middle School 8:47.5 17:35.0  
198 Jerman, Ethan FR Keene Middle School CC 8:48.5 17:37.0  
199 Giza, Tanner FR Keene Middle School CC 8:56.0 17:51.9  
200 Atkinson, Hayden FR Oyster River Middle School 8:59.2 17:58.3  
201 Towne, Dylan JR Three Rivers School 9:01.9 18:03.7  
202 Lenfest, Alexander SO Woodbury Middle School 9:02.9 18:05.7  
203 Ferreira, Nathan FR Three Rivers School 9:03.0 18:06.0  
204 Gray, Maddox FR Dover MS 9:05.1 18:10.2  
205 Cronin, Wes FR Rye Junior High School 9:05.7 18:11.3  
206 Stafford, Luke SO Laconia Middle School XC 9:06.4 18:12.8  
207 Mallen, Ryan JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:06.5 18:13.0  
208 Kalapacs, Xander SO Portsmouth Christian Acad. JH 9:08.8 18:17.5  
209 Raduazzo, Braedon SO Londonderry Middle School 9:09.7 18:19.4  
210 Bissonnette, Dillon SO Portsmouth Christian Acad. JH 9:10.5 18:20.9  
211 Ingelfinger, Marcus SO Oyster River Middle School 9:11.1 18:22.1  
212 O'Brien, Mac FR Heronfield Academy 9:12.0 18:23.9  
213 Barbagallo, Paul FR Woodbury Middle School 9:13.5 18:26.9  
214 Holman, Noah SO Moultonborough Middle School 9:13.6 18:27.2  
215 Kurland, Seth JR Seabrook Middle School 9:13.8 18:27.5  
216 Hahnen, Rhys FR Londonderry Middle School 9:15.4 18:30.7  
217 Friedman, Ben FR Keene Middle School CC 9:16.7 18:33.3  
218 Ciechon, Cameron SO Plymouth Elementary School 9:17.7 18:35.4  
219 White, Kobe JR Dover MS 9:19.6 18:39.1  
220 Woodward, Reece FR Indian River School 9:20.0 18:40.0  
221 Massiah, Javon SO Keene Middle School CC 9:20.3 18:40.6  
222 Truman, Christopher SO Keene Middle School CC 9:20.5 18:40.9  
223 Thomas, Kire FR Londonderry Middle School 9:20.9 18:41.7  
224 Augusta, Gianni JR Londonderry Middle School 9:21.7 18:43.3  
225 Lynn, Nate JR Kennett Middle School 9:25.0 18:49.9  
226 Petersons, Hayden FR Three Rivers School 9:26.0 18:51.9  
227 Papillon, Jefferey JR Londonderry Middle School 9:29.6 18:59.2  
228 Sawyer, Theo FR Dover MS 9:33.7 19:07.3  
229 Boston, Brody FR Rochester Middle School 9:34.4 19:08.8  
230 Mackenzie, Duncan JR Kennett Middle School 9:43.2 19:26.4  
231 Tatuto, Jonah SO Kennett Middle School 9:45.2 19:30.4  
232 Rogers, Sennen SO Hampton Academy 9:47.5 19:35.0  
233 St.Hilaire, Connor SO Woodbury Middle School 9:58.3 19:56.5  
234 Hedderig, Cooper FR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 10:02.1 20:04.2  
235 Oxford, Cohen JR Oyster River Middle School 10:03.8 20:07.6  
236 Cote, Harrison FR Hampton Academy 10:10.5 20:21.0  
237 Castaneda, Alex SO Dover MS 10:13.1 20:26.1  
238 Comtois, Asher JR Londonderry Middle School 10:13.2 20:26.4  
239 Pescosolido, Caleb FR Oyster River Middle School 10:24.6 20:49.1  
240 Segee, Matt FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 10:28.7 20:57.4  
241 Mandigo, Hunter SO Deerfield Community School 10:43.7 21:27.4  
242 Doucette, Madox FR Dover MS 10:54.4 21:48.8  
243 Johnson, Oliver FR Oyster River Middle School 10:54.6 21:49.2  
244 Bartlett, Tyler FR Nottingham School 10:58.4 21:56.7  
245 Bartlett, Caleb FR Nottingham School 11:04.8 22:09.6  
246 O'Halloran, Jack FR Portsmouth Christian Acad. JH 11:08.8 22:17.5  
247 Wall, Zander SO Three Rivers School 11:21.1 22:42.2  
248 Sargent, Miles SO Sant Bani Middle School 11:25.6 22:51.2  
249 Jensen, Colin SO Chichester Cross Country 11:34.2 23:08.3  
250 Niscerin, Ian 8 Plymouth Elementary School 11:45.2 23:30.3  
251 Tucker, Xzavier SO Rochester Middle School 11:45.9 23:31.7  
252 Mitchell, Jack FR Dover MS 11:51.3 23:42.5  
253 McMannus, Connor FR Rye Junior High School 13:04.2 26:08.4  
254 Dubois, Ryan SO Woodbury Middle School 13:09.5 26:18.9  
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Non-scoring Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:14:14 14:50 42 1 4 8 14 15 23 39
2 1:16:21 15:16 73 5 11 16 17 24 27 30
3 1:18:08 15:37 111 13 20 21 28 29 45 50
4 1:19:25 15:53 146 10 25 26 34 51 88  
5 1:19:30 15:54 147 9 22 31 33 52 54 60
6 1:18:56 15:47 155 3 18 41 46 47 68 71
7 1:20:55 16:11 182 7 12 38 55 70 72 86
8 1:20:51 16:10 185 6 36 42 44 57 62 64
9 Fall Mountain Middle Scho 1:24:26 16:53 274 2 58 61 76 77    
10 1:24:06 16:49 283 43 53 59 63 65 80 81
11 1:26:34 17:18 289 32 37 67 69 84 85  
12 1:31:45 18:21 308 19 35 73 90 91 92  
13 1:26:56 17:23 316 48 49 66 75 78 93  
14 1:34:21 18:52 381 40 82 83 87 89    
15 1:41:56 20:23 398 56 74 79 94 95    
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Non-scoring Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Nute, Emily FR Dover MS 7:01.1 14:02.2 1
2 Fillion, Jenna FR Fall Mountain Middle Scho 7:02.7 14:05.4 2
3 Nickerson, Gabby SO Rochester Middle School 7:03.4 14:06.8 3
4 Campbell, Kelsey FR Portsmouth Middle School 7:11.7 14:23.4  
5 Kelly, Allison SO Dover MS 7:15.4 14:30.7 4
6 Burrus, Anna SO Hampton Academy 7:22.3 14:44.5 5
7 Pettis, Sydney SO Portsmouth Middle School 7:23.4 14:46.8  
8 Iorio, talia SO Londonderry Middle School 7:26.0 14:51.9 6
9 Frink, Gillian SO Keene Middle School CC 7:29.8 14:59.6 7
10 Burkhardt, Kylie SO Moultonborough Middle School 7:30.1 15:00.1  
11 Bronson, Isabella JR Dover MS 7:31.9 15:03.8 8
12 Englund, Elli FR Sant Bani Middle School 7:32.4 15:04.8  
13 Higginson, Ella JR Oyster River Middle School 7:32.9 15:05.8 9
14 Valovanie, Jenah JR Laconia Middle School XC 7:34.0 15:08.0  
15 Bartel, Colleen JR Cooperative Middle School 7:34.2 15:08.3 10
16 Parisi, Isabella JR Hampton Academy 7:35.5 15:11.0 11
17 Nelligan, Rosie SO Keene Middle School CC 7:37.0 15:13.9 12
18 Roderick-Smith, Jordyn SO Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:37.4 15:14.7  
19 West, Noelle SO Woodbury School Girls XC 7:38.0 15:16.0 13
20 Goodwin, Grace JR Dover MS 7:38.8 15:17.5 14
21 Tibbetts, Brooke JR Dover MS 7:40.3 15:20.5 15
22 Rafferty, Kaylee JR Hampton Academy 7:41.5 15:23.0 16
23 Burness, Ava JR Hampton Academy 7:41.7 15:23.3 17
24 Boston, Caitlyn JR Rochester Middle School 7:44.0 15:28.0 18
25 Despres, Camdyn SO Chichester Cross Country 7:44.3 15:28.5 19
26 Cianciolo, Julianna SO Woodbury School Girls XC 7:45.1 15:30.2 20
27 Boardman, Isabel SO Woodbury School Girls XC 7:45.3 15:30.5 21
28 Toye, Addison JR Oyster River Middle School 7:45.7 15:31.3 22
29 Campbell, Harmony FR Dover MS 7:49.3 15:38.5 23
30 Nardone, Clara JR Hampton Academy 7:50.0 15:40.0 24
31 Wheeler, Annabeth JR Cooperative Middle School 7:50.8 15:41.5 25
32 Elliot, Grace SO Moultonborough Middle School 7:51.9 15:43.7  
33 Thompson, Rayna JR Cooperative Middle School 7:54.1 15:48.1 26
34 Goucher, Samantha FR Hampton Academy 7:55.7 15:51.3 27
35 Lapointe, Sophia JR Woodbury School Girls XC 7:57.6 15:55.2 28
36 Muskavitch , Mariah JR Woodbury School Girls XC 7:58.2 15:56.4 29
37 Collins, Savannah SO Sant Bani Middle School 7:58.5 15:56.9  
38 Pietroniro, Ellis FR Sant Bani Middle School 7:58.6 15:57.1  
39 Righini, Sophia JR Hampton Academy 8:00.7 16:01.4 30
40 Pavlik, Elena SO Oyster River Middle School 8:02.6 16:05.1 31
41 Nardone, Sofia JR Hampton Academy 8:02.7 16:05.4  
42 Seymour, Emerson FR Heronfield Academy 8:02.9 16:05.7 32
43 Hall, Eliza SO Oyster River Middle School 8:03.7 16:07.4 33
44 Maher, Lily FR Cooperative Middle School 8:03.9 16:07.7 34
45 Pitman, Madelyn SO Chichester Cross Country 8:04.4 16:08.7 35
46 kelley, ryhan SO Londonderry Middle School 8:05.3 16:10.5 36
47 Lawson, Liza FR Heronfield Academy 8:05.5 16:10.9 37
48 Gasperoni, Leah JR Hampton Academy 8:06.2 16:12.4  
49 Hills, Alexis SO Keene Middle School CC 8:09.0 16:17.9 38
50 Medina, Emily SO Dover MS 8:09.2 16:18.4 39
51 Gouin, Avianna FR Portsmouth Middle School 8:09.4 16:18.8  
52 Melaugh, Amiyah JR Seabrook Middle School 8:09.5 16:19.0 40
53 Uraskevich, Meagan FR Rochester Middle School 8:11.1 16:22.2 41
54 O'Donnell, Charlotte FR Dover MS 8:12.0 16:24.0  
55 washington, natalie JR Londonderry Middle School 8:13.1 16:26.1 42
56 McNulty, Kati JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:13.2 16:26.4 43
57 maher, nora SO Londonderry Middle School 8:13.7 16:27.3 44
58 Kolonovich, Melency JR Hampton Academy 8:13.9 16:27.8  
59 Marchesi, Ava SO Woodbury School Girls XC 8:14.2 16:28.3 45
60 Chalifour, Hailey JR Rochester Middle School 8:14.6 16:29.1 46
61 Houle, Emily SO Rochester Middle School 8:15.3 16:30.5 47
62 Olson, Ella JR Hampton Academy 8:17.6 16:35.2  
63 Jawitz, Maya FR Deerfield Community School 8:19.0 16:38.0 48
64 Verville, Olivia SO Deerfield Community School 8:19.2 16:38.4 49
65 Williams, Lucille Jane FR Woodbury School Girls XC 8:19.9 16:39.8 50
66 Grasso, Mazzy FR Plymouth Elementary School 8:20.2 16:40.3  
67 Lucas, Maya JR Cooperative Middle School 8:20.3 16:40.6 51
68 Regan, Sophia SO Oyster River Middle School 8:20.5 16:41.0 52
69 Jillson, Jessica SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:20.6 16:41.2 53
70 Roberts, Kiera SO Dover MS 8:22.1 16:44.1  
71 Weglarz, Mia SO Oyster River Middle School 8:23.0 16:46.0 54
72 Blanchette, Anna SO Dover MS 8:24.1 16:48.1  
73 Mota, Alexis SO Keene Middle School CC 8:24.5 16:48.9 55
74 Briggs, Emerald FR Newfound Middle School 8:26.7 16:53.4 56
75 morrow, kayla SO Londonderry Middle School 8:28.0 16:56.0 57
76 Lloyd, Anna JR Fall Mountain Middle Scho 8:28.2 16:56.3 58
77 Burke, Cheyenne JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:28.4 16:56.7 59
78 Goldsmith, Rose SO Oyster River Middle School 8:28.5 16:56.9 60
79 Gascoyne, Cerys FR Fall Mountain Middle Scho 8:28.7 16:57.3 61
80 bailey, rachel FR Londonderry Middle School 8:29.4 16:58.7 62
81 Shea, Ryan JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:29.5 16:59.0 63
82 dooley, clara SO Londonderry Middle School 8:31.4 17:02.7 64
83 Barlow, Anna FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:31.5 17:03.0 65
84 doherty, danielle SO Londonderry Middle School 8:32.3 17:04.6  
85 Mackenzie, Carlee JR Hampton Academy 8:33.8 17:07.6  
86 Bachrach, Rachel SO Dover MS 8:35.1 17:10.1  
87 Drapeau, Riley JR Oyster River Middle School 8:37.6 17:15.1  
88 Conte, Isabella FR Deerfield Community School 8:37.8 17:15.6 66
89 Horne, Wren FR Oyster River Middle School 8:39.0 17:17.9  
90 Proctor, Avalon SO Oyster River Middle School 8:40.3 17:20.6  
91 Hedlund, Margot FR Heronfield Academy 8:40.7 17:21.4 67
92 Furtado, Elizabeth FR Hampton Academy 8:42.4 17:24.8  
93 Hoyt, Morgan FR Hampton Academy 8:43.5 17:26.9  
94 gainey, makenzie JR Londonderry Middle School 8:43.8 17:27.6  
95 Dumont, Isabella FR Rochester Middle School 8:45.0 17:30.0 68
96 Janicki, Elsa FR Heronfield Academy 8:45.6 17:31.2 69
97 Pellitier, Luisa SO Dover MS 8:47.0 17:33.9  
98 lemay, keira JR Londonderry Middle School 8:47.2 17:34.4  
99 Okon, Helon FR Dover MS 8:47.5 17:34.9  
100 Gigliello-Roy, Adrianne JR Keene Middle School CC 8:47.8 17:35.5 70
101 Ortiz, Izzy JR Rochester Middle School 8:48.7 17:37.3 71
102 Martin, Sophie JR Keene Middle School CC 8:48.8 17:37.5 72
103 Mezey, Anna 8 Portsmouth Christian Acad 8:49.0 17:37.9  
104 Bennett, Madison FR Kearsarge Middle School 8:50.0 17:40.0  
105 Rossi, Addyson FR Kearsarge Middle School 8:50.4 17:40.7  
106 Behrle, Haiden SO Three Rivers School 8:50.7 17:41.4  
107 Stone, Emma SO Chichester Cross Country 8:55.9 17:51.7 73
108 Tabor, Bella SO Hampton Academy 8:57.5 17:55.0  
109 Edwards, Jordan SO Newfound Middle School 8:57.8 17:55.5 74
110 Griffin, Emily SO Deerfield Community School 8:59.1 17:58.1 75
111 Jones, Alexa JR Hampton Academy 9:00.8 18:01.5  
112 Rawls, Arianna JR Rochester Middle School 9:02.0 18:03.9  
113 Bassingthwaite, Hazel FR Plymouth Elementary School 9:03.2 18:06.3  
114 Saladyaga, Morghan SO Fall Mountain Middle Scho 9:04.7 18:09.3 76
115 Roulston, Ellie SO Hampton Academy 9:04.8 18:09.5  
116 Wise, Winter FR Fall Mountain Middle Scho 9:09.2 18:18.4 77
117 Wooster, Kendra SO Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 9:11.5 18:22.9  
118 Augusta, Caydence SO Deerfield Community School 9:13.5 18:26.9 78
119 Austin, Mika JR Newfound Middle School 9:14.7 18:29.3 79
120 Dunchus, Samari 8 Marlborough School 9:16.7 18:33.3  
121 Hurrell, Jordan SO Hampton Academy 9:16.9 18:33.8  
122 Cali, Madison FR Three Rivers School 9:26.7 18:53.3  
123 Robichaud, Sara FR Rochester Middle School 9:27.9 18:55.7  
124 Gehling, Jamie SO Oyster River Middle School 9:28.4 18:56.8  
125 Rockwell, Julia SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:28.8 18:57.6 80
126 Bell, Maddie JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:30.0 19:00.0 81
127 Bennett, Ariyah FR Seabrook Middle School 9:30.8 19:01.6 82
128 Hunt, Carly FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:32.7 19:05.4  
129 Johnson, Breanna FR Seabrook Middle School 9:35.3 19:10.5 83
130 Zhou, Dawen FR Oyster River Middle School 9:39.2 19:18.4  
131 Litchfield, Hollee FR Heronfield Academy 9:42.9 19:25.7 84
132 Morehead, Ainsley FR Heronfield Academy 9:45.1 19:30.1 85
133 Castor, Eliza JR Keene Middle School CC 9:51.3 19:42.6 86
134 Valentin, Alexia SO Woodbury School Girls XC 9:51.7 19:43.3  
135 Overholt, Abbey SO Hampton Academy 9:52.0 19:44.0  
136 Paquin, Jenna SO Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 9:53.0 19:45.9  
137 Ellsworth, Sophia JR Seabrook Middle School 9:54.0 19:47.9 87
138 Dean, Abigail JR Cooperative Middle School 10:01.4 20:02.7 88
139 Miller, Gia JR Seabrook Middle School 10:01.6 20:03.1 89
140 Desantis, Mallory SO Oyster River Middle School 10:01.8 20:03.6  
141 Greer, Paige 8 Marlborough School 10:04.1 20:08.1  
142 Li, Jessica FR Oyster River Middle School 10:05.9 20:11.8  
143 Horne, Willow SO Oyster River Middle School 10:10.0 20:19.9  
144 hutchinson, rachel JR Londonderry Middle School 10:13.6 20:27.2  
145 brooks, olivia FR Londonderry Middle School 10:15.2 20:30.4  
146 Brudniak, Allison SO Chichester Cross Country 10:29.5 20:59.0 90
147 Menth, Olivia FR Plymouth Elementary School 10:32.1 21:04.1  
148 Smith, Keira FR Oyster River Middle School 10:33.8 21:07.5  
149 Merrill, Kaitlyn FR Hampton Academy 10:36.2 21:12.4  
150 White, Kaytlin SO Chichester Cross Country 10:38.9 21:17.8 91
151 conomacos, arianna SO Londonderry Middle School 11:02.4 22:04.8  
152 Carrier, Jenna FR Chichester Cross Country 11:03.9 22:07.8 92
153 Cook, Isabelle FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 11:06.6 22:13.2  
154 swisher, julianne FR Londonderry Middle School 11:10.9 22:21.8  
155 McGee, Claire FR St. Mary Academy 11:24.8 22:49.6  
156 Boucher, Phoebe JR Deerfield Community School 11:25.6 22:51.2 93
157 Sneed, Megan FR Woodbury School Girls XC 11:42.2 23:24.3  
158 Muldoon, Erin FR Hampton Academy 11:45.2 23:30.3  
159 Carey, Izabella FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 11:50.5 23:41.0  
160 DeCesare, Julianna FR Gilford Middle School 11:54.2 23:48.4  
161 Carlson, Addyson FR Newfound Middle School 12:07.2 24:14.4 94
162 Fournier, Kaylee SO Newfound Middle School 12:11.9 24:23.8 95
163 Wood, Jada FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 12:12.7 24:25.3  
164 Donald, Kayla FR Rochester Middle School 12:23.5 24:46.9  
165 Guarnieri, Lilly SO Plymouth Elementary School 12:49.0 25:38.0  
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Small School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:12:34 14:30 87 3 5 19 23 37 53 68
2 1:13:34 14:42 104 1 15 22 31 35 36 39
3 1:14:01 14:48 106 7 10 13 28 48 56 65
4 1:16:24 15:16 153 4 6 17 44 82 86 100
5 1:16:43 15:20 158 9 25 32 41 51 110  
6 1:17:59 15:35 189 16 21 47 50 55 87 92
7 1:18:44 15:44 192 11 27 30 57 67 76 89
8 1:19:15 15:51 211 20 33 46 54 58 72  
9 1:20:56 16:11 224 8 14 34 74 94    
10 1:21:12 16:14 252 38 40 42 49 83    
11 1:24:53 16:58 285 26 43 52 66 98 104  
12 1:24:18 16:51 310 45 61 62 64 78 81 85
13 1:26:02 17:12 316 18 63 69 70 96 108 114
14 1:27:59 17:35 332 2 60 75 93 102 112 116
15 1:30:43 18:08 370 12 80 84 95 99 101  
16 1:38:16 19:39 401 29 73 79 107 113    
17 1:38:44 19:44 408 24 77 90 106 111    
18 1:46:56 21:23 470 71 88 91 103 117    
19 1:49:21 21:52 485 59 97 105 109 115    
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Small School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lemay, Isabella JR Deerfield Community School 6:37.4 13:14.8 1
2 Harlow, Brianna JR WRMS 6:40.2 13:20.4 2
3 Caron, Leah JR Newfound Middle School 6:45.8 13:31.6 3
4 Parks, Greta FR Barrington Middle School 6:50.0 13:40.0 4
5 Irving, Ceili FR Newfound Middle School 6:52.3 13:44.5 5
6 Bezanson, Haley 8 Barrington Middle School 7:01.7 14:03.3 6
7 Sutherland, Reagan JR Plymouth Elementary School 7:02.8 14:05.6 7
8 Salvatore, Karoline SO St. Mary Academy 7:03.6 14:07.2  
9 Robinson, Valerie SO Inter-Lakes Junior High 7:04.6 14:09.1 8
10 Meredith, Kerivan FR Strafford School 7:08.0 14:15.9 9
11 Englund, Addison JR Plymouth Elementary School 7:09.0 14:17.9 10
12 Lapinsky, Amarah JR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:09.4 14:18.8 11
13 Rogers, Kylie JR Indian River School 7:10.0 14:19.9 12
14 Maine, Kelsey JR Plymouth Elementary School 7:10.2 14:20.4 13
15 Lamarre, Kami JR Inter-Lakes Junior High 7:10.8 14:21.6 14
16 Scharr, Olivia SO Deerfield Community School 7:15.1 14:30.1 15
17 Eastman, Sydney JR Gilford Middle School 7:16.2 14:32.4 16
18 Dubois, Adeline FR Barrington Middle School 7:17.7 14:35.3 17
19 Blad, Alyviah JR Northwood School 7:19.4 14:38.8 18
20 Alpers, Addison FR Newfound Middle School 7:22.2 14:44.4 19
21 Blake, Jasmine FR Three Rivers School 7:25.1 14:50.2 20
22 Eckhardt, Georgia SO Gilford Middle School 7:26.5 14:52.9 21
23 Doperalski, Clover FR Deerfield Community School 7:28.9 14:57.8 22
24 Cutting, Reece FR Newfound Middle School 7:30.9 15:01.8 23
25 Pinegar, Abigail 8 Chesterfield School 7:33.0 15:06.0 24
26 McGlone, Norah JR Strafford School 7:35.6 15:11.2 25
27 Wright-Moore, Lyla 8 Winchester School 7:36.1 15:12.2 26
28 Dell, Faith SO The Well School 7:36.6 15:13.2  
29 Calcutt, Holland SO The Well School 7:36.8 15:13.5  
30 Mormando, Neve SO Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:39.1 15:18.1 27
31 Boyer, Anna FR Plymouth Elementary School 7:39.3 15:18.6 28
32 Korbet, Izabel JR Henniker Community School 7:39.5 15:18.9 29
33 Gnoza, Amber SO Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:40.3 15:20.5 30
34 Carr, Lydia 8 Deerfield Community School 7:42.0 15:23.9 31
35 Leas, Charlotte SO Strafford School 7:43.4 15:26.8 32
36 Mayeu, Adison JR Three Rivers School 7:43.7 15:27.4 33
37 Eastman, Leah JR Inter-Lakes Junior High 7:43.8 15:27.6 34
38 Doperalski, August 8 Deerfield Community School 7:44.0 15:27.9 35
39 Kline, Helena JR Deerfield Community School 7:44.4 15:28.8 36
40 Halle, Josie SO Newfound Middle School 7:46.4 15:32.7 37
41 LaRoche, Anika FR Nottingham School 7:47.0 15:34.0 38
42 Oxnard, Myrick SO Deerfield Community School 7:47.2 15:34.3 39
43 Curry, Jazzlyn 8 Nottingham School 7:47.5 15:35.0 40
44 Bean, Rosalie 8 Strafford School 7:47.8 15:35.6 41
45 LaRoche, Elena 8 Nottingham School 7:50.7 15:41.4 42
46 Wooster, Beckley JR Winchester School 7:56.2 15:52.3 43
47 Ferguson, Francesca JR Barrington Middle School 7:56.5 15:52.9 44
48 McIntyre, Indira FR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:56.8 15:53.6 45
49 Zimont, Alyssa JR Three Rivers School 7:58.6 15:57.2 46
50 Stefan, Rylee JR Gilford Middle School 7:59.2 15:58.3 47
51 Ronci, Ella SO Plymouth Elementary School 7:59.5 15:59.0 48
52 Phillips, MacKenzie 8 Nottingham School 8:02.4 16:04.8 49
53 Legro, Megan SO Gilford Middle School 8:04.0 16:08.0 50
54 Taylor, Madison FR Strafford School 8:07.4 16:14.7 51
55 Pelkey, Brenna JR Winchester School 8:07.5 16:14.9 52
56 North, Zoe JR Newfound Middle School 8:07.7 16:15.4 53
57 White, Lyndi 8 Alton Central School 8:11.8 16:23.6  
58 Ricci, Lilian 8 Three Rivers School 8:13.3 16:26.5 54
59 Stefan, Lydia JR Gilford Middle School 8:14.0 16:27.9 55
60 DeFrancesco, Emilie JR Belmont Middle School 8:14.7 16:29.4  
61 Girouard, Ainsley JR Plymouth Elementary School 8:16.2 16:32.3 56
62 Hill, Amelia FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:17.0 16:34.0 57
63 Lesmerises, Quinn JR Three Rivers School 8:17.4 16:34.8 58
64 Parrott, Georgia FR Rye Junior High School 8:17.9 16:35.8 59
65 Webster, Lily JR WRMS 8:20.4 16:40.8 60
66 Delaney, Trinity JR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:21.7 16:43.3 61
67 Moriarty, Hayden FR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:23.3 16:46.6 62
68 Place, Emma FR Northwood School 8:25.9 16:51.8 63
69 Bossi, Sofia SO Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:29.1 16:58.2 64
70 Lee, Arianne FR Plymouth Elementary School 8:29.5 16:58.9 65
71 Pelkey, Olivia SO Winchester School 8:29.8 16:59.5 66
72 Liakas, Madison SO Belmont Middle School 8:34.9 17:09.8  
73 Truong, Kaylee JR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:36.7 17:13.3 67
74 Westman, Sophia FR Newfound Middle School 8:37.1 17:14.2 68
75 Heppler, Evelyn FR Northwood School 8:38.8 17:17.5 69
76 Grogan, Gabrielle FR Northwood School 8:40.2 17:20.3 70
77 Downey, Laurel SO Epsom Central School 8:41.5 17:22.9 71
78 Valley, Ty JR Three Rivers School 8:45.9 17:31.7 72
79 Korbet, Alexis 8 Henniker Community School 8:46.3 17:32.5 73
80 Lamarre, Briley FR Inter-Lakes Junior High 8:50.1 17:40.2 74
81 Anderson, Ava SO WRMS 8:53.6 17:47.1 75
82 Carey, Ashlynd FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:54.4 17:48.7 76
83 Nimmer, Alexis SO Chesterfield School 8:56.3 17:52.6 77
84 Henderson-McDonald, Eliza JR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:58.3 17:56.6 78
85 Furness, Charlotte SO Henniker Community School 8:59.4 17:58.8 79
86 Hamilton, Reese SO Indian River School 9:00.7 18:01.4 80
87 Bowers, Elyse 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 9:03.5 18:06.9 81
88 DeGange, Riley FR Belmont Middle School 9:06.0 18:11.9  
89 Mercier , Kaiya 8 Barrington Middle School 9:06.7 18:13.3 82
90 Metz, Quinn 8 Nottingham School 9:08.7 18:17.3 83
91 Ford, Josie SO Indian River School 9:09.1 18:18.2 84
92 Labrie, Ella FR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 9:12.4 18:24.7 85
93 Dearborn, Evenlyn JR Barrington Middle School 9:14.3 18:28.6 86
94 Dalzell, Isabella FR Gilford Middle School 9:14.8 18:29.6 87
95 LaValley, Alyssa JR Epsom Central School 9:15.9 18:31.8 88
96 Pressman, Maya JR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 9:16.5 18:33.0 89
97 Heon, Sarah FR Chesterfield School 9:21.2 18:42.4 90
98 Braley , Kara 8 Epsom Central School 9:21.7 18:43.3 91
99 Bean, Hailey FR Gilford Middle School 9:21.9 18:43.8 92
100 Sears, Emily JR WRMS 9:36.2 19:12.3 93
101 Clarke, Camren SO Inter-Lakes Junior High 9:39.1 19:18.2 94
102 Currier, Isabella 8 Indian River School 9:43.7 19:27.4 95
103 Demoss, Mylie FR Northwood School 9:57.2 19:54.3 96
104 Tabit, Amelia JR Rye Junior High School 9:59.5 19:59.0 97
105 McDannell-Drouin, Lily 8 Belmont Middle School 10:09.2 20:18.4  
106 Gray, Rebecka JR Winchester School 10:17.6 20:35.2 98
107 Kloos, Lyra SO Indian River School 10:18.5 20:37.0 99
108 Watson, Kathryn 8 Alton Central School 10:18.9 20:37.7  
109 Sullivan , Kahlen 8 Barrington Middle School 10:25.4 20:50.7 100
110 Hill, Baylee FR Indian River School 10:27.3 20:54.6 101
111 Caldwell, India JR WRMS 10:29.6 20:59.2 102
112 Hurley, Karleigh SO Epsom Central School 10:29.8 20:59.5 103
113 Fusco, Jezalinnah FR Winchester School 10:44.8 21:29.6 104
114 Londoff, Artemis SO Rye Junior High School 11:01.5 22:03.0 105
115 Black, Lola 8 Chesterfield School 11:13.6 22:27.1 106
116 Leonard, Amanda SO Henniker Community School 11:14.7 22:29.4 107
117 Sheehan, Molly 8 Northwood School 12:04.2 24:08.4 108
118 Thibeault, Evelyn FR Rye Junior High School 12:05.0 24:10.0 109
119 Taylor, McKenzie SO Strafford School 12:17.1 24:34.1 110
120 Burns, Karissa FR Chesterfield School 12:18.2 24:36.3 111
121 Sheridan, Grace JR WRMS 12:19.2 24:38.4 112
122 Matzke, Charlotte FR Henniker Community School 12:28.5 24:57.0 113
123 Millette, Marlee SO Northwood School 13:00.9 26:01.8 114
124 Kindstedt, Amy JR Rye Junior High School 13:16.8 26:33.5 115
125 Burke, Brooklyn FR WRMS 13:53.1 27:46.2 116
126 Mayville , Giada 8 Epsom Central School 15:39.8 31:19.5 117
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Large School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:05:02 13:00 42 1 2 9 11 19 42 43
2 1:06:53 13:22 73 3 4 15 24 27 28 50
3 1:07:36 13:31 92 5 6 13 31 37 46 47
4 1:08:08 13:37 98 7 17 22 23 29 32 44
5 1:09:01 13:48 117 8 14 16 39 40 41 49
6 1:09:12 13:50 121 12 20 21 33 35 36 48
7 1:09:33 13:54 133 18 25 26 30 34 38 45
8 1:45:11 21:02 220 10 51 52 53 54 55  
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Large School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Martiniello, Gabriella JR Woodbury School Girls XC 6:12.4 12:24.8 1
2 Thomas, Lily JR Woodbury School Girls XC 6:16.6 12:33.2 2
3 Rufo, Ginia JR West Running Brook MS 6:20.3 12:40.6  
4 Bletzer, Miley SO Hampton Academy 6:20.7 12:41.4 3
5 Glueck, Sarah JR Hanover Parks & Rec 6:20.9 12:41.8  
6 Burrus, Kate JR Hampton Academy 6:24.2 12:48.3 4
7 Kavanagh, Haley SO Oyster River Middle School 6:25.3 12:50.5 5
8 Cook, Mackenzie SO Oyster River Middle School 6:25.6 12:51.2 6
9 McIntyre, Isabel JR Dover MS 6:26.0 12:51.9 7
10 Poteet, Lily JR Cooperative Middle School 6:27.3 12:54.5 8
11 Martiniello, Allyson JR Woodbury School Girls XC 6:27.9 12:55.7 9
12 Ellison, Molly JR Kearsarge Middle School 6:35.7 13:11.3  
13 Lopashanski, Piper SO Kennett Middle School 6:41.9 13:23.7 10
14 Olsen, Mary JR Woodbury School Girls XC 6:42.3 13:24.5 11
15 griffin, leah FR Londonderry Middle School 6:44.1 13:28.1 12
16 Carty, Erin JR Oyster River Middle School 6:46.7 13:33.4 13
17 Raum, Brooke SO Cooperative Middle School 6:47.6 13:35.1 14
18 Rademacher, Sarah SO Hampton Academy 6:49.3 13:38.5 15
19 King, Marie FR Cooperative Middle School 6:49.6 13:39.2 16
20 Bentley, Summer FR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 6:49.7 13:39.4  
21 Bortz, Alyson JR Dover MS 6:50.1 13:40.1 17
22 Runez, Lily FR Keene Middle School CC 6:51.0 13:42.0 18
23 Ash, Elle JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 6:51.9 13:43.7  
24 D'Amico, Marina SO Woodbury School Girls XC 6:52.1 13:44.2 19
25 edmunds, kiara JR Londonderry Middle School 6:52.9 13:45.8 20
26 white, sayde SO Londonderry Middle School 6:54.6 13:49.1 21
27 O'Malley, Norah 8 Dover MS 6:55.2 13:50.4 22
28 Semmar, Lina SO Dover MS 6:55.3 13:50.6 23
29 Mace, Skyla SO Hampton Academy 6:55.5 13:51.0 24
30 Tedford, Lily JR Sanborn Regional Middle School 6:56.3 13:52.6  
31 Konig, Mia JR Keene Middle School CC 6:56.7 13:53.3 25
32 Ranta, Kelly JR Keene Middle School CC 6:57.1 13:54.2 26
33 Eaton, Carly SO Hampton Academy 6:57.3 13:54.5 27
34 Koutalidis, Charlotte JR Hampton Academy 6:57.7 13:55.4 28
35 Workman, Sophia FR Dover MS 6:58.1 13:56.2 29
36 Yelin, Anna SO Keene Middle School CC 6:59.1 13:58.2 30
37 Berglund, Charlotta Sara Jane SO Oyster River Middle School 7:00.2 14:00.3 31
38 Alexander, Evangeline JR Dover MS 7:00.9 14:01.8 32
39 horan, meara SO Londonderry Middle School 7:01.6 14:03.1 33
40 Kinson, Corinne SO Keene Middle School CC 7:03.1 14:06.2 34
41 smith, lindsay JR Londonderry Middle School 7:03.3 14:06.5 35
42 cawthron, lillianna SO Londonderry Middle School 7:08.5 14:16.9 36
43 Brown, Tessa JR Oyster River Middle School 7:10.7 14:21.3 37
44 Hansen, Lillian JR Keene Middle School CC 7:11.0 14:22.0 38
45 Orleans, Amber SO Cooperative Middle School 7:12.6 14:25.1 39
46 Poteet, Madeline FR Cooperative Middle School 7:13.7 14:27.4 40
47 Roache, Delaney FR Cooperative Middle School 7:14.4 14:28.7 41
48 Silver, Grace JR Woodbury School Girls XC 7:16.2 14:32.3 42
49 DeFrancesco, Olivia FR Woodbury School Girls XC 7:18.7 14:37.4 43
50 Romps, Avery JR Dover MS 7:19.4 14:38.8 44
51 Hoy, Ella JR Keene Middle School CC 7:19.8 14:39.5 45
52 Pueschel, Elsa SO Oyster River Middle School 7:20.0 14:40.0 46
53 Banafato, Talia JR Oyster River Middle School 7:23.8 14:47.5 47
54 Hall, Alyssa JR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:24.3 14:48.5  
55 williams, amara JR Londonderry Middle School 7:29.1 14:58.1 48
56 Faris, Megan FR Hanover Parks & Rec 7:36.1 15:12.1  
57 Lefevbre, Amelia JR Kearsarge Middle School 7:36.2 15:12.4  
58 Knab, Clara JR Cooperative Middle School 7:40.7 15:21.4 49
59 Donovan-Laviolette, Rowan SO Kingswood Regional 7:43.9 15:27.7  
60 Muldoon, Lauren JR Hampton Academy 7:45.5 15:31.0 50
61 Meyers, AJ FR Hanover Parks & Rec 8:13.8 16:27.5  
62 Terry, Lily JR Hanover Parks & Rec 8:17.3 16:34.6  
63 Liebenow, Grace JR Kennett Middle School 9:06.6 18:13.1 51
64 LeCorn, Ally SO Kingswood Regional 9:57.9 19:55.7  
65 Armenio, Poppy SO Kennett Middle School 10:36.5 21:12.9 52
66 Macomber, Mati SO Kennett Middle School 10:40.9 21:21.7 53
67 Hodgdon, Olivia SO Kennett Middle School 15:30.0 31:00.0 54
68 Stephen, Lily SO Kennett Middle School 15:30.5 31:01.0 55