2019 NH Middle School X-C Championships Date: 10-19-19   Venue: Londonderry High School - Londonderry, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Large School Girls 2 Mile Run CC Non-scoring
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Small School Girls 2 Mile Run CC Small School
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Non-scoring Girls 2 Mile Run CC Large School
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Large School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:00:49 12:09 40 2 6 7 11 14 19 29
2 1:02:06 12:25 69 4 5 10 23 27 42 46
3 1:03:49 12:45 98 15 16 18 24 25 26 51
4 1:03:51 12:46 104 3 12 17 32 40 47 54
5 1:04:06 12:49 107 13 20 21 22 31 34 36
6 1:04:53 12:58 145 1 28 33 35 48 49 50
7 1:06:24 13:16 163 8 30 37 43 45 55 59
8 1:07:19 13:27 179 9 38 39 41 52 60 63
9 1:12:57 14:35 268 44 53 56 57 58 61 62
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Large School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Khalil, Tyson SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 5:39.9 11:19.8 1
2 James, Brock FR Woodbury Middle School 5:51.1 11:42.2 2
3 Harwood, Cole FR Oyster River Middle School 5:56.9 11:53.8 3
4 Gregoire, Brennan SO Cooperative Middle School 5:58.4 11:56.7 4
5 Welch, Owen 8 Cooperative Middle School 6:00.9 12:01.7 5
6 Chisholm, Brody 8 Woodbury Middle School 6:02.1 12:04.2 6
7 Chisholm, Elliot 8 Woodbury Middle School 6:02.7 12:05.3 7
8 Covert, Charlie SO Dover MS 6:04.4 12:08.8 8
9 Joslyn, Jace SO Monadnock Reg. Middle School 6:07.0 12:14.0 9
10 Proulx, Brodie FR Cooperative Middle School 6:08.5 12:17.0 10
11 Savageau, Colby SO Woodbury Middle School 6:09.7 12:19.3 11
12 Eddy, Michael SO Oyster River Middle School 6:13.3 12:26.6 12
13 Belanger, Boden SO Londonderry Middle School 6:18.2 12:36.3 13
14 Plante, John SO Woodbury Middle School 6:19.3 12:38.6 14
15 Giza, Jett SO Keene Middle School CC 6:19.5 12:39.0 15
16 Sturtz, Sullivan 8 Keene Middle School CC 6:20.0 12:40.0 16
17 Giordani, Cayden SO Oyster River Middle School 6:22.8 12:45.5 17
18 DeNitto, Emerson SO Kingswood Regional 6:23.1 12:46.1  
19 McIntyre, Daniel SO Keene Middle School CC 6:23.2 12:46.4 18
20 LaGrasse, Benjamin FR Woodbury Middle School 6:23.4 12:46.7 19
21 St. Gelais, Dresdyn FR Kingswood Regional 6:23.6 12:47.1  
22 Oljey, Aiden SO Londonderry Middle School 6:24.1 12:48.2 20
23 Clegg, Ryan FR Londonderry Middle School 6:24.4 12:48.7 21
24 Brown, Tyler SO Londonderry Middle School 6:24.5 12:48.9 22
25 Powers, Aiden 8 Cooperative Middle School 6:25.7 12:51.3 23
26 Manuel, Liam SO Keene Middle School CC 6:25.9 12:51.8 24
27 Ormerod, Graham SO Keene Middle School CC 6:26.2 12:52.3 25
28 Runez, Silas SO Keene Middle School CC 6:27.8 12:55.5 26
29 Mikulsky, Nathan SO Cooperative Middle School 6:30.0 13:00.0 27
30 Lemay, Kaden SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 6:30.2 13:00.3 28
31 Poirier, Jeremy SO Woodbury Middle School 6:30.8 13:01.6 29
32 Covert, Pearce FR Dover MS 6:31.4 13:02.7 30
33 Fontaine, Nathan 8 Londonderry Middle School 6:32.5 13:05.0 31
34 Bessette, Micah SO Oyster River Middle School 6:33.3 13:06.6 32
35 Pitre, Jake FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 6:34.0 13:07.9 33
36 Daron, Killian SO Londonderry Middle School 6:35.5 13:11.0 34
37 Schremef, Hunter SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 6:36.7 13:13.3 35
38 Smith, Jack FR Londonderry Middle School 6:39.4 13:18.8 36
39 Gorman, Michael 7 Dover MS 6:41.9 13:23.8 37
40 Joslyn, Peyton 8 Monadnock Reg. Middle School 6:43.0 13:26.0 38
41 Lombara, Gavin FR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 6:47.3 13:34.6 39
42 Dulac, Cole FR Oyster River Middle School 6:49.4 13:38.8 40
43 Daugherty, Keegan FR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 6:50.6 13:41.1 41
44 Mills, Charlie FR Cooperative Middle School 6:51.2 13:42.4 42
45 Fiorenza, Ethan SO Dover MS 6:54.8 13:49.5 43
46 Laughland, Patrick FR Kennett Middle School 6:56.8 13:53.6 44
47 Nomula, Advay SO Dover MS 7:00.0 14:00.0 45
48 Gleiser, Lucian SO Hanover Parks & Rec 7:01.5 14:02.9  
49 Fowler, Mason 8 Cooperative Middle School 7:03.4 14:06.7 46
50 Throop, Deacon SO Oyster River Middle School 7:04.3 14:08.6 47
51 Hourdequin, Ben 8 Hanover Parks & Rec 7:05.5 14:11.0  
52 McKeen, Shane FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:06.3 14:12.6 48
53 Baughman, Soeren FR Kearsarge Middle School 7:07.1 14:14.2  
54 Frizzel, Chase FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:08.5 14:16.9 49
55 Comtois, Robert FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:08.8 14:17.5 50
56 Friedman, Jacob SO Keene Middle School CC 7:10.4 14:20.8 51
57 Adams, Seth SO Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:12.2 14:24.4 52
58 Fay, Ryan SO Kennett Middle School 7:14.5 14:28.9 53
59 Banafato, Brendan 7 Oyster River Middle School 7:16.3 14:32.5 54
60 Gray, Porter 8 Dover MS 7:18.2 14:36.4 55
61 Harrigan, Nash SO Kennett Middle School 7:25.0 14:49.9 56
62 Anderson, Ben FR Kearsarge Middle School 7:25.6 14:51.1  
63 Glackin, Spencer FR Kennett Middle School 7:26.2 14:52.3 57
64 Deliangeli, Matteo FR Kennett Middle School 7:26.5 14:53.0 58
65 Carpenter, Mack FR Kingswood Regional 7:32.9 15:05.8  
66 Bairstow, Jackson SO Dover MS 7:34.0 15:08.0 59
67 Brunjes, Jacob 8 Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:35.3 15:10.5 60
68 Cole, Gerry 8 Kearsarge Middle School 8:04.2 16:08.4  
69 Deegan, Aiden SO Kearsarge Middle School 8:05.4 16:10.8  
70 Philips, Zak SO Kennett Middle School 9:05.8 18:11.5 61
71 Buell, Ty SO Kennett Middle School 9:06.9 18:13.7 62
72 Rukstela, Dean FR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 9:09.4 18:18.7 63
73 Melsted, Benedikt 8 Hanover Parks & Rec 9:27.9 18:55.8  
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Small School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:04:48 12:57 61 6 10 11 14 20 34 85
2 1:06:01 13:12 108 4 9 16 29 50 96  
3 1:08:27 13:41 156 13 18 23 44 58 60 78
4 1:06:34 13:18 160 2 3 21 27 107 109 117
5 1:07:31 13:30 176 1 15 40 45 75    
6 1:09:21 13:52 185 22 25 30 42 66 74 124
7 1:10:10 14:02 209 24 31 32 46 76 92 108
8 1:12:19 14:27 260 8 12 57 63 120 135  
9 1:12:47 14:33 290 17 43 71 73 86 88 112
10 1:13:03 14:36 297 41 49 54 64 89 111 122
11 1:13:37 14:43 316 35 51 52 84 94 101  
12 1:13:40 14:44 320 26 48 67 81 98 114  
13 1:13:48 14:45 324 53 56 65 70 80 90 95
14 1:15:59 15:11 362 19 37 93 97 116 130  
15 1:15:39 15:07 370 38 55 72 102 103    
16 1:16:24 15:16 389 28 61 87 100 113 123  
17 1:16:40 15:20 410 62 69 83 91 105 106 127
18 1:17:39 15:31 414 47 59 77 110 121 126  
19 1:19:05 15:49 422 36 39 104 118 125 129  
20 1:21:57 16:23 459 33 68 99 128 131 132  
21 1:25:32 17:06 469 5 82 115 133 134 137  
22 1:33:38 18:43 479 7 79 119 136 138 139  
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Small School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gervez, Nathaniel FR Plymouth Elementary School 5:34.4 11:08.7 1
2 Raymond, Chris SO Strafford School 5:51.1 11:42.1 2
3 Lano, Jamie SO Strafford School 5:53.7 11:47.3 3
4 Hird, Ronan SO Inter-Lakes Junior High 6:04.3 12:08.5 4
5 Northcott, David FR Fall Mountain Middle School 6:04.5 12:09.0  
6 Cardinale, Ian SO Winchester School 6:07.7 12:15.4 5
7 Ballou, Bryce 8 Indian River School 6:14.8 12:29.6 6
8 Hodgdon, Carson FR Northwood School 6:18.8 12:37.6 7
9 Brogan, Henry FR WRMS 6:20.7 12:41.3 8
10 Hodge, Daniel SO Inter-Lakes Junior High 6:21.5 12:43.0 9
11 Tetu, Ben SO Fall Mountain Middle School 6:23.7 12:47.4  
12 Yorke, Marshall FR Indian River School 6:25.7 12:51.4 10
13 Moulton, Tanner FR Indian River School 6:28.5 12:57.0 11
14 Jewett, Trey SO Marlborough School 6:29.6 12:59.2  
15 Cote, Luke FR WRMS 6:31.5 13:02.9 12
16 Keirstead, Alex SO Henniker Community School 6:34.1 13:08.1 13
17 Currier, Gunner FR Indian River School 6:35.7 13:11.4 14
18 Ebner, Leo SO Plymouth Elementary School 6:36.1 13:12.1 15
19 Nudd-Homeyer, Isaac FR Inter-Lakes Junior High 6:36.3 13:12.5 16
20 Reynells, Isaac SO Nottingham School 6:38.5 13:17.0 17
21 Marquardt, Seth SO Henniker Community School 6:38.7 13:17.4 18
22 Chartier , Christian 8 North Hampton School 6:39.3 13:18.6 19
23 Rogers, Karson 7 Indian River School 6:39.8 13:19.5 20
24 Woroniak, Adam FR Strafford School 6:40.1 13:20.2 21
25 Semales, Austyn FR Belmont Middle School 6:40.5 13:21.0 22
26 Patenaude, Austin 8 Henniker Community School 6:40.9 13:21.7 23
27 Lemay, Max SO Deerfield Community School 6:42.8 13:25.6 24
28 Christensen, Evan SO Belmont Middle School 6:43.1 13:26.1 25
29 Brower, James FR Barrington Middle School 6:43.5 13:27.0 26
30 Bean, Gilbert FR Strafford School 6:45.1 13:30.2 27
31 Morrilly, John FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 6:48.4 13:36.7 28
32 Foran, Jesse SO Inter-Lakes Junior High 6:49.1 13:38.2 29
33 Martinez, Keegan FR Belmont Middle School 6:49.8 13:39.6 30
34 Hellings, Devin 7 Deerfield Community School 6:52.5 13:45.0 31
35 Purinton, Quinn 7 Deerfield Community School 6:54.8 13:49.6 32
36 LaFontaine, Lucas SO Chesterfield School 6:55.7 13:51.3 33
37 Diehn, Barnaby 8 Indian River School 6:57.6 13:55.1 34
38 Caron, David 8 Newfound Middle School 6:57.8 13:55.5 35
39 Kerouac, Luc FR Epsom Central School 6:58.5 13:56.9 36
40 Mariotti, Dexter 7 North Hampton School 6:59.7 13:59.3 37
41 Settinerri, Anthony FR St. Mary Academy 7:00.2 14:00.3 38
42 Thomas, Sam FR Epsom Central School 7:00.5 14:00.9 39
43 Young, Emery SO Profile 7:01.2 14:02.3  
44 Johnson, Connor FR Plymouth Elementary School 7:01.6 14:03.1 40
45 Mori, Dante SO Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:02.3 14:04.5 41
46 Lewis, Baidyn SO Belmont Middle School 7:02.6 14:05.1 42
47 Donovan, Kru FR Nottingham School 7:02.8 14:05.5 43
48 Woodbury, Brady SO Henniker Community School 7:03.1 14:06.1 44
49 Grasso, Carver SO Plymouth Elementary School 7:03.6 14:07.2 45
50 Gross, Timothy SO Deerfield Community School 7:04.3 14:08.6 46
51 Scott, Ryan SO Alton Central School 7:04.8 14:09.5 47
52 Friend, Kaiden SO Barrington Middle School 7:05.4 14:10.7 48
53 Bowers, Isaac SO Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:05.5 14:11.0 49
54 Nesbitt, Caleb FR Inter-Lakes Junior High 7:09.8 14:19.6 50
55 Caron, Josiah 5 Newfound Middle School 7:10.3 14:20.5 51
56 Jarvis, Robert FR Newfound Middle School 7:10.9 14:21.8 52
57 Lemaire, Trevor FR Three Rivers School 7:12.1 14:24.1 53
58 Reynolds, Mychal FR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:14.0 14:28.0 54
59 Mendenhall, Carter SO St. Mary Academy 7:14.6 14:29.1 55
60 Caldwell, Connor FR Three Rivers School 7:15.8 14:31.6 56
61 Lavoie, Nathan SO WRMS 7:16.7 14:33.4 57
62 Jablonski, Lyncoln 7 Henniker Community School 7:17.0 14:33.9 58
63 Mott, Patrick FR Alton Central School 7:17.3 14:34.5 59
64 Furness, Evan 7 Henniker Community School 7:17.8 14:35.5 60
65 Richard, Austen SO Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:19.8 14:39.5 61
66 Paul, Edward 8 Rye Junior High School 7:20.6 14:41.2 62
67 Drinkwine, Amber SO WRMS 7:21.2 14:42.4 63
68 Reeder, Isaac FR Profile 7:21.6 14:43.2  
69 Reitnauer, Kai FR The Well School 7:21.7 14:43.4  
70 Mandella, Landon FR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:21.9 14:43.8 64
71 Menczywor, Jacob 8 Three Rivers School 7:24.7 14:49.3 65
72 Tucker, Evan FR Belmont Middle School 7:24.9 14:49.7 66
73 Klarov, Peter 7 Barrington Middle School 7:26.4 14:52.8 67
74 Kopcha, Eli FR Chesterfield School 7:26.8 14:53.5 68
75 Hart, Will 8 Rye Junior High School 7:27.9 14:55.8 69
76 Belanger, Justin 8 Three Rivers School 7:28.1 14:56.1 70
77 Bellerose, John 8 Nottingham School 7:28.8 14:57.6 71
78 Perra, Owen SO St. Mary Academy 7:29.8 14:59.5 72
79 Plowman, Dylan FR Nottingham School 7:29.9 14:59.8 73
80 Boisselle, Brice SO Belmont Middle School 7:30.1 15:00.1 74
81 Mason, Paul SO Plymouth Elementary School 7:30.4 15:00.7 75
82 Prephat, Coleman 8 Deerfield Community School 7:30.8 15:01.5 76
83 Reed, Logan SO Alton Central School 7:30.9 15:01.8 77
84 Palmateer, Brody SO Henniker Community School 7:32.5 15:05.0 78
85 White, Liam FR Northwood School 7:33.2 15:06.4 79
86 Pope, Colby SO Three Rivers School 7:33.7 15:07.3 80
87 Voudren, Gaige 8 Marlborough School 7:34.9 15:09.7  
88 Friend, Ian FR Barrington Middle School 7:35.3 15:10.5 81
89 Croteau, Jacob FR Winchester School 7:35.5 15:11.0 82
90 Mozas, Jairo 7 Rye Junior High School 7:36.4 15:12.8 83
91 Sullivan, Andrew FR Newfound Middle School 7:37.0 15:14.0 84
92 DeFelice, Stevie FR Indian River School 7:38.4 15:16.7 85
93 DeButts, Garin 8 Nottingham School 7:44.2 15:28.3 86
94 Chapman, Trayton FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:44.8 15:29.5 87
95 Froburg, Quinn FR Nottingham School 7:47.6 15:35.1 88
96 Bain, Nate 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:48.3 15:36.6 89
97 Bussiere, Nathanial 8 Three Rivers School 7:49.2 15:38.3 90
98 Moran, Finn 7 Rye Junior High School 7:49.5 15:39.0 91
99 Gray, Jaxon 7 Deerfield Community School 7:51.6 15:43.2 92
100 Duffy , Sullivan 8 North Hampton School 7:51.7 15:43.4 93
101 Austin, Kelton 8 Newfound Middle School 7:53.0 15:45.9 94
102 Corriveau, Casen 8 Three Rivers School 7:53.1 15:46.2 95
103 Kusch, Gus SO Inter-Lakes Junior High 7:57.7 15:55.4 96
104 Mahoney, Liam 8 North Hampton School 7:59.0 15:57.9 97
105 Vittorioso, Luke 7 Barrington Middle School 7:59.8 15:59.6 98
106 Harris, Ethan FR Chesterfield School 8:00.4 16:00.8 99
107 Rinaldi, Kadin 8 Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:01.7 16:03.4 100
108 Anair, Caleb FR Newfound Middle School 8:02.3 16:04.6 101
109 Rodriguez, Andrew FR St. Mary Academy 8:02.5 16:04.9 102
110 McGee, Jack SO St. Mary Academy 8:03.0 16:06.0 103
111 Carter, Cam FR Epsom Central School 8:05.6 16:11.2 104
112 Hay Tene, Amitay 8 Rye Junior High School 8:05.8 16:11.6 105
113 Reed, Lorax 8 Rye Junior High School 8:06.6 16:13.1 106
114 Taylor, Colby 7 Strafford School 8:07.4 16:14.7 107
115 Doperalski, Lucky SO Deerfield Community School 8:07.5 16:14.9 108
116 Hardy, Grant FR Strafford School 8:07.6 16:15.2 109
117 Osmer, Gavin SO Alton Central School 8:12.7 16:25.4 110
118 Jewett, Jace 8 Marlborough School 8:15.3 16:30.5  
119 Fanny, Kaden FR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:15.8 16:31.6 111
120 Burke, Benjamin 7 Nottingham School 8:16.0 16:31.9 112
121 Karpinski, Mason FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:17.7 16:35.4 113
122 Lund, Christian 7 Barrington Middle School 8:18.8 16:37.6 114
123 McCormick-Knight, Owen 7 Winchester School 8:20.9 16:41.8 115
124 Peterson , Jack 7 North Hampton School 8:30.1 17:00.1 116
125 Buccieri, Blake 7 Strafford School 8:32.6 17:05.1 117
126 Wentworth, Robert FR Epsom Central School 8:36.6 17:13.2 118
127 Lee, Cameron FR Northwood School 8:36.9 17:13.7 119
128 Gove, Madden 8 WRMS 8:40.0 17:20.0 120
129 Sorrentino, Nikko SO Alton Central School 8:44.0 17:28.0 121
130 Newton, Ben 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:46.6 17:33.2 122
131 Cooper, Joey SO Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:47.5 17:35.0 123
132 Durand, Tyler FR Belmont Middle School 8:51.6 17:43.1 124
133 Heichlinger, Zachary 8 Epsom Central School 8:52.0 17:43.9 125
134 Erickson, Boman SO Profile 8:56.3 17:52.6  
135 Wainwright, Caiden 7 Alton Central School 9:04.1 18:08.2 126
136 Kindstedt, Thatcher 8 Rye Junior High School 9:14.1 18:28.1 127
137 Lenox, Kyle 8 Chesterfield School 9:14.5 18:28.9 128
138 Lapage, Jacob FR Epsom Central School 9:14.6 18:29.1 129
139 Carey, Miles 7 North Hampton School 9:15.4 18:30.7 130
140 Morel, Christian 7 Chesterfield School 9:21.7 18:43.4 131
141 Sullivan, Aeden 7 Chesterfield School 9:50.7 19:41.4 132
142 Alliy, Lucius 7 Winchester School 10:19.6 20:39.1 133
143 Bazan, Connor 7 Winchester School 10:22.5 20:45.0 134
144 Potter, Noah SO WRMS 10:35.9 21:11.7 135
145 Loukola, Dean 8 Northwood School 11:29.7 22:59.4 136
146 Klaus, Jakob 8 Winchester School 11:56.7 23:53.3 137
147 Lee, Chris 7 Northwood School 12:50.8 25:41.6 138
148 Cirillo, Daniel 8 Northwood School 12:57.1 25:54.1 139
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Non-scoring Team Scores
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Non-scoring Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Amend, Zac SO Heronfield Academy 6:05.3 12:10.6  
2 Sturgis, Ivan SO Portsmouth Christian Acad. JH 6:15.7 12:31.4  
3 LaBranche, Jaron FR Newmarket Middle School 6:21.3 12:42.6  
4 Berkeley, Evan FR Chichester Cross Country 6:25.4 12:50.7  
5 Washington, Carter 8 Londonderry Middle School 6:29.4 12:58.8  
6 Titone, Thomas SO Woodbury Middle School 6:30.2 13:00.3  
7 Scala, Samuel SO Woodbury Middle School 6:35.2 13:10.4  
8 Marelli, Drew SO Hampton Academy 6:35.6 13:11.2  
9 Turek, Mason FR Londonderry Middle School 6:39.6 13:19.1  
10 Chisholm, Benjamin SO Woodbury Middle School 6:41.0 13:22.0  
11 Kinson, Caleb FR Fall Mountain Middle School 6:47.2 13:34.3  
12 Visconti, Matthew SO Londonderry Middle School 6:47.8 13:35.5  
13 Acker, Payton SO Woodbury Middle School 6:48.3 13:36.5  
14 Saturley, Caleb 8 Chichester Cross Country 6:50.0 13:39.9  
15 Courchese, Malcolm 8 Cooperative Middle School 6:50.9 13:41.8  
16 Paulette, James FR Fall Mountain Middle School 6:51.5 13:42.9  
17 Massahos, Griffin FR Londonderry Middle School 6:51.7 13:43.3  
18 Wolfe, Edgar FR Cooperative Middle School 6:52.3 13:44.5  
19 Frithsen, Ben SO Fall Mountain Middle School 6:54.0 13:48.0  
20 Davis, Taylor SO Chichester Cross Country 6:54.6 13:49.2  
21 Spence, Evan FR Woodbury Middle School 6:55.4 13:50.7  
22 Townsend, Alden SO Gilford Middle School 6:56.0 13:52.0  
23 Keesee, Mitchell FR Oyster River Middle School 6:57.0 13:53.9  
24 Buckley, William SO Londonderry Middle School 6:57.1 13:54.2  
25 DePasse, Benjamin 8 Londonderry Middle School 6:57.7 13:55.4  
26 Forest, Carter SO Gilford Middle School 6:57.9 13:55.7  
27 Messier, Aeden FR Cooperative Middle School 6:58.2 13:56.3  
28 Wilson, John SO Londonderry Middle School 6:58.7 13:57.3  
29 Atkins, Bennett SO Woodbury Middle School 6:59.0 13:58.0  
30 Nadeau, Eli FR Moultonborough Middle School 7:01.3 14:02.5  
31 LaGrasse, Owen 8 Woodbury Middle School 7:02.6 14:05.1  
32 Thammalangsy, Andrew SO Woodbury Middle School 7:03.8 14:07.5  
33 Fazekas, Ty FR Rochester Middle School 7:04.0 14:08.0  
34 Palmer, Ryan FR Londonderry Middle School 7:04.3 14:08.5  
35 Smart, Jason FR Rochester Middle School 7:04.9 14:09.8  
36 Mousseau, Holden 8 Laconia Middle School XC 7:06.7 14:13.4  
37 Rego, Dylan FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:07.0 14:14.0  
38 Guthrie, Caden 8 Londonderry Middle School 7:07.5 14:15.0  
39 Wolf, Luke SO Woodbury Middle School 7:07.9 14:15.7  
40 Mann, Spencer FR Cooperative Middle School 7:08.4 14:16.8  
41 Henderson, Adam FR Londonderry Middle School 7:08.8 14:17.5  
42 Bencze, Ethan FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:09.6 14:19.1  
43 Harrison, Miles 8 Fall Mountain Middle School 7:11.7 14:23.3  
44 Paquet, Landon FR Cooperative Middle School 7:11.9 14:23.8  
45 Beattie, Theo FR Portsmouth Middle School 7:12.3 14:24.5  
46 Poirier, Ryan 8 Woodbury Middle School 7:14.3 14:28.5  
47 Conley, Mason SO Keene Middle School CC 7:14.4 14:28.8  
48 Raskow, Mitchell SO Woodbury Middle School 7:14.7 14:29.4  
49 Whittaker, Cole 8 Woodbury Middle School 7:15.0 14:29.9  
50 Myers, Colin 8 Indian River School 7:15.2 14:30.4  
51 Chapman, Mason FR Rochester Middle School 7:16.2 14:32.3  
52 Fogg, Thomas SO Oyster River Middle School 7:16.6 14:33.1  
53 Thomas, Marc SO Londonderry Middle School 7:17.0 14:33.9  
54 Stark, Owen SO Oyster River Middle School 7:17.3 14:34.6  
55 Jamison, Ryan 8 Hampton Academy 7:17.5 14:34.9  
56 Rice, Griffin SO Cooperative Middle School 7:18.0 14:35.9  
57 Bonanno, Jacob 8 Woodbury Middle School 7:18.4 14:36.8  
58 Gallant, Nathan SO Londonderry Middle School 7:18.6 14:37.2  
59 Adams, Tyler 8 Keene Middle School CC 7:18.9 14:37.7  
60 Sullivan, Luke FR Oyster River Middle School 7:19.3 14:38.5  
61 Tarara, Joshua SO Woodbury Middle School 7:20.0 14:39.9  
62 Callahan, Jack FR Woodbury Middle School 7:20.8 14:41.6  
63 Oloughlin, Kyle 8 Woodbury Middle School 7:21.0 14:41.9  
64 Carter, Logan 8 Dover MS 7:21.5 14:42.9  
65 Lucey, Tynan SO Dover MS 7:22.5 14:44.9  
66 Simard, Ewan SO Cooperative Middle School 7:22.9 14:45.8  
67 Plaskiewicz, Wade 8 Keene Middle School CC 7:23.1 14:46.2  
68 Martin-Biggs, Andrew FR Hampton Academy 7:24.2 14:48.3  
69 Stansfield, Samuel FR Londonderry Middle School 7:25.8 14:51.5  
70 Schwalje, Logan 8 Cooperative Middle School 7:26.3 14:52.5  
71 DiBuono, Jack 8 Londonderry Middle School 7:26.7 14:53.3  
72 Maravelis, Andrew 8 Woodbury Middle School 7:27.3 14:54.6  
73 Pursley, Ethan SO Portsmouth Middle School 7:27.6 14:55.2  
74 Marconi, Jack 8 Woodbury Middle School 7:28.4 14:56.8  
75 Harrison, Alex SO Londonderry Middle School 7:28.7 14:57.4  
76 McCudden, Jack SO Londonderry Middle School 7:29.2 14:58.3  
77 Finn, Sean SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:30.7 15:01.3  
78 Forbes, Aiden 8 Woodbury Middle School 7:30.9 15:01.7  
79 Goodell, Harrison SO Dover MS 7:32.3 15:04.6  
80 Gannon, Jackson FR Woodbury Middle School 7:32.8 15:05.6  
81 Phipps, Robbie FR Plymouth Elementary School 7:33.1 15:06.2  
82 Maroni, Nicholas SO Dover MS 7:33.9 15:07.8  
83 McLynch, Lian 8 Cooperative Middle School 7:35.0 15:09.9  
84 Mikulsky, Ryan 8 Cooperative Middle School 7:35.1 15:10.2  
85 Jones, Bradley SO Londonderry Middle School 7:35.8 15:11.6  
86 Millis, Finn FR Londonderry Middle School 7:36.0 15:12.0  
87 Capone, Rocky SO Portsmouth Middle School 7:36.2 15:12.3  
88 Chase, Arthur 8 Woodbury Middle School 7:36.9 15:13.7  
89 Calusdian, Aiden 8 Londonderry Middle School 7:37.2 15:14.4  
90 Marshall, Nathaniel FR Londonderry Middle School 7:37.5 15:14.9  
91 Lignos, PJ 8 Portsmouth Christian Acad. JH 7:38.4 15:16.7  
92 Keough, Tyler FR Woodbury Middle School 7:38.6 15:17.2  
93 Erickson, Evan 8 Portsmouth Middle School 7:39.0 15:18.0  
94 Sakellar, Jeff FR Londonderry Middle School 7:39.9 15:19.7  
95 Cain, Jacob FR Cooperative Middle School 7:40.9 15:21.7  
96 Siegel, Abrahm 8 Portsmouth Middle School 7:44.0 15:27.9  
97 Coffey, Nicholas SO Dover MS 7:44.4 15:28.8  
98 Stevens-Aranda, Michael FR Indian River School 7:44.7 15:29.3  
99 Cantrell, Lucas FR Rochester Middle School 7:46.0 15:32.0  
100 Ruiz, Jr, Derek SO Hampton Academy 7:48.4 15:36.8  
101 Pagliuca, Madox 8 Cooperative Middle School 7:49.2 15:38.3  
102 DeCoste, Bryce SO Londonderry Middle School 7:50.0 15:40.0  
103 Lynch, Benjamin 8 Laconia Middle School XC 7:50.4 15:40.8  
104 Chylinski, Donovan 8 Londonderry Middle School 7:50.6 15:41.2  
105 Sowers, Kai SO Oyster River Middle School 7:50.9 15:41.8  
106 Casimiro, Owen FR Londonderry Middle School 7:51.3 15:42.5  
107 Forgue, Preston SO Londonderry Middle School 7:51.5 15:43.0  
108 Royce, Wyatt 8 Three Rivers School 7:52.6 15:45.1  
109 Gauthier, Carter 8 Portsmouth Middle School 7:53.0 15:46.0  
110 Harwood, Gavin 8 Hampton Academy 7:53.1 15:46.2  
111 Morton, Gavin 8 Keene Middle School CC 7:54.4 15:48.8  
112 Mezey, Joshua FR Portsmouth Christian Acad. JH 7:54.6 15:49.1  
113 Hobgood, Cillian 7 Cooperative Middle School 7:55.8 15:51.6  
114 Silver, Grayson 8 Woodbury Middle School 7:56.0 15:52.0  
115 McKenney, Owen FR Portsmouth Christian Acad. JH 7:56.8 15:53.5  
116 Long, Davis SO Cooperative Middle School 7:57.2 15:54.3  
117 Doughty, Gavin 8 Londonderry Middle School 7:57.3 15:54.6  
118 Fish, Major 8 Chichester Cross Country 7:57.9 15:55.8  
119 Aldrich, Francis FR Fall Mountain Middle School 7:58.7 15:57.4  
120 Slade, Jacob FR Woodbury Middle School 7:59.4 15:58.8  
121 Beyer, AJ FR Keene Middle School CC 8:01.6 16:03.2  
122 Riddell, Lawson SO Oyster River Middle School 8:02.3 16:04.5  
123 Raffert, Caleb 8 Rochester Middle School 8:02.9 16:05.7  
124 Jackson, Noah FR Londonderry Middle School 8:04.0 16:07.9  
125 Rogers, Peter SO Kennett Middle School 8:04.1 16:08.1  
126 Patch , Braydon FR Fall Mountain Middle School 8:04.4 16:08.7  
127 White, Thomas 8 Chichester Cross Country 8:04.6 16:09.2  
128 Duquette, Brayden 8 Portsmouth Middle School 8:04.7 16:09.4  
129 Tilley, Isaac 8 Londonderry Middle School 8:04.9 16:09.7  
130 Redman, Jack 8 Woodbury Middle School 8:05.0 16:10.0  
131 Fowler, Caleb SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:05.2 16:10.3  
132 Dillon, Gabe FR Oyster River Middle School 8:05.4 16:10.7  
133 Visser, Mel FR Keene Middle School CC 8:05.7 16:11.3  
134 Cook, Ian SO Portsmouth Middle School 8:06.3 16:12.6  
135 Collins, Joesph 8 Woodbury Middle School 8:07.7 16:15.3  
136 Gillis, Brady FR Londonderry Middle School 8:07.9 16:15.8  
137 Caron, David SO Woodbury Middle School 8:08.1 16:16.2  
138 Lefebre, Sawyer SO Woodbury Middle School 8:08.6 16:17.1  
139 Allfrey, Ben FR Rochester Middle School 8:08.8 16:17.6  
140 Holden, Joey 8 Londonderry Middle School 8:09.0 16:18.0  
141 Wall, Murphy SO Hampton Academy 8:09.4 16:18.7  
142 Berg, Noah SO Dover MS 8:10.5 16:20.9  
143 Weeks, Henry FR Oyster River Middle School 8:10.8 16:21.6  
144 DeRoy, Landon SO Dover MS 8:11.7 16:23.3  
145 Ronner-Bland, Max SO Hampton Academy 8:12.7 16:25.4  
146 Martin, Andrew 8 Cooperative Middle School 8:13.2 16:26.4  
147 Vigue, Matthew FR Chichester Cross Country 8:13.5 16:26.9  
148 Simes, Dillon FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:13.7 16:27.4  
149 Lane, Joshua 8 Seabrook Middle School 8:13.9 16:27.7  
150 Miller, Dontae 8 Seabrook Middle School 8:14.0 16:28.0  
151 Barbin, Quinn SO Kennett Middle School 8:14.3 16:28.5  
152 McGeehan, John FR Rochester Middle School 8:15.3 16:30.5  
153 Kimball, Nakota FR Dover MS 8:17.6 16:35.2  
154 Ostroski, Levi Keene Middle School CC 8:17.8 16:35.5  
155 Cassidy, Michael 8 Londonderry Middle School 8:18.4 16:36.7  
156 Cray, Brody 8 Londonderry Middle School 8:18.5 16:37.0  
157 Crotty, Connor FR Deerfield Community School 8:19.6 16:39.1  
158 Sciacca, DJ FR Hampton Academy 8:20.0 16:39.9  
159 Barone, Sebastian 8 Cooperative Middle School 8:20.8 16:41.5  
160 Adler, Sean 8 Deerfield Community School 8:20.9 16:41.8  
161 Owens, Jack SO Londonderry Middle School 8:21.2 16:42.3  
162 Cianciolo, Brady 8 Woodbury Middle School 8:22.0 16:44.0  
163 D'Angelo, David 8 Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:22.8 16:45.6  
164 Younsi, Faris 8 Dover MS 8:23.1 16:46.2  
165 Brahan, Andrew FR Kearsarge Middle School 8:26.2 16:52.3  
166 Milutinovich, Finn FR Oyster River Middle School 8:26.3 16:52.6  
167 Chouinard, Kenneth FR Woodbury Middle School 8:26.7 16:53.4  
168 Matias, Isaiah 8 Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:26.9 16:53.8  
169 Farnsworth, Asher SO Keene Middle School CC 8:27.2 16:54.3  
170 McGeehan, Thomas FR Rochester Middle School 8:27.5 16:55.0  
171 Swanson, Jake SO Woodbury Middle School 8:29.0 16:57.9  
172 Borne, Miles FR Heronfield Academy 8:29.3 16:58.6  
173 Harkins, Billy 8 Hampton Academy 8:29.6 16:59.1  
174 Cunningham, Lindsey SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:30.7 17:01.3  
175 Hardy, Ryan FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:30.8 17:01.6  
176 Husson, Seth FR Hampton Academy 8:31.1 17:02.2  
177 Roy, Andrew FR Hampton Academy 8:32.2 17:04.4  
178 Clough, William FR Oyster River Middle School 8:32.6 17:05.1  
179 Ferguson, Watson 8 Keene Middle School CC 8:33.1 17:06.1  
180 Marelli, Erik SO Hampton Academy 8:33.5 17:07.0  
181 Frazier, Aiden SO Fall Mountain Middle School 8:33.7 17:07.4  
182 Bless, Tyler 8 Londonderry Middle School 8:35.1 17:10.2  
183 Cunningham, Keyn 8 Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:35.7 17:11.3  
184 Cepeck, Bradley FR Three Rivers School 8:36.1 17:12.2  
185 Zou, Aaron 8 Hampton Academy 8:37.0 17:13.9  
186 Gage, Jakai 8 Sant Bani Middle School 8:37.5 17:15.0  
187 Bogle, Adam 8 Henniker Community School 8:39.0 17:18.0  
188 Sartin, Bryce FR Nottingham School 8:39.9 17:19.7  
189 Tapia, Gil 8 Londonderry Middle School 8:40.9 17:21.7  
190 Cluff, Joey 8 Kearsarge Middle School 8:42.4 17:24.7  
191 Stark, Finn 8 Oyster River Middle School 8:43.4 17:26.7  
192 Grondahl, Griffin 8 Oyster River Middle School 8:43.7 17:27.3  
193 Monteiro, Charlie FR St. Mary Academy 8:46.4 17:32.8  
194 Michaud, Wade SO Portsmouth Christian Acad. JH 8:46.6 17:33.1  
195 Dembkoski, Owen 8 Londonderry Middle School 8:46.8 17:33.5  
196 Brown, Carlin FR Hampton Academy 8:47.0 17:33.9  
197 Dreher, Nicholas FR Oyster River Middle School 8:47.5 17:35.0  
198 Jerman, Ethan 8 Keene Middle School CC 8:48.5 17:37.0  
199 Giza, Tanner 8 Keene Middle School CC 8:56.0 17:51.9  
200 Atkinson, Hayden 8 Oyster River Middle School 8:59.2 17:58.3  
201 Towne, Dylan SO Three Rivers School 9:01.9 18:03.7  
202 Lenfest, Alexander FR Woodbury Middle School 9:02.9 18:05.7  
203 Ferreira, Nathan 8 Three Rivers School 9:03.0 18:06.0  
204 Gray, Maddox 8 Dover MS 9:05.1 18:10.2  
205 Cronin, Wes 8 Rye Junior High School 9:05.7 18:11.3  
206 Stafford, Luke FR Laconia Middle School XC 9:06.4 18:12.8  
207 Mallen, Ryan SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:06.5 18:13.0  
208 Kalapacs, Xander FR Portsmouth Christian Acad. JH 9:08.8 18:17.5  
209 Raduazzo, Braedon FR Londonderry Middle School 9:09.7 18:19.4  
210 Bissonnette, Dillon FR Portsmouth Christian Acad. JH 9:10.5 18:20.9  
211 Ingelfinger, Marcus FR Oyster River Middle School 9:11.1 18:22.1  
212 O'Brien, Mac 8 Heronfield Academy 9:12.0 18:23.9  
213 Barbagallo, Paul 8 Woodbury Middle School 9:13.5 18:26.9  
214 Holman, Noah FR Moultonborough Middle School 9:13.6 18:27.2  
215 Kurland, Seth SO Seabrook Middle School 9:13.8 18:27.5  
216 Hahnen, Rhys 8 Londonderry Middle School 9:15.4 18:30.7  
217 Friedman, Ben 8 Keene Middle School CC 9:16.7 18:33.3  
218 Ciechon, Cameron FR Plymouth Elementary School 9:17.7 18:35.4  
219 White, Kobe SO Dover MS 9:19.6 18:39.1  
220 Woodward, Reece 8 Indian River School 9:20.0 18:40.0  
221 Massiah, Javon FR Keene Middle School CC 9:20.3 18:40.6  
222 Truman, Christopher FR Keene Middle School CC 9:20.5 18:40.9  
223 Thomas, Kire 8 Londonderry Middle School 9:20.9 18:41.7  
224 Augusta, Gianni SO Londonderry Middle School 9:21.7 18:43.3  
225 Lynn, Nate SO Kennett Middle School 9:25.0 18:49.9  
226 Petersons, Hayden 8 Three Rivers School 9:26.0 18:51.9  
227 Papillon, Jefferey SO Londonderry Middle School 9:29.6 18:59.2  
228 Sawyer, Theo 8 Dover MS 9:33.7 19:07.3  
229 Boston, Brody 8 Rochester Middle School 9:34.4 19:08.8  
230 Mackenzie, Duncan SO Kennett Middle School 9:43.2 19:26.4  
231 Tatuto, Jonah FR Kennett Middle School 9:45.2 19:30.4  
232 Rogers, Sennen FR Hampton Academy 9:47.5 19:35.0  
233 St.Hilaire, Connor FR Woodbury Middle School 9:58.3 19:56.5  
234 Hedderig, Cooper 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 10:02.1 20:04.2  
235 Oxford, Cohen SO Oyster River Middle School 10:03.8 20:07.6  
236 Cote, Harrison 8 Hampton Academy 10:10.5 20:21.0  
237 Castaneda, Alex FR Dover MS 10:13.1 20:26.1  
238 Comtois, Asher SO Londonderry Middle School 10:13.2 20:26.4  
239 Pescosolido, Caleb 8 Oyster River Middle School 10:24.6 20:49.1  
240 Segee, Matt 8 Sanborn Regional Middle School 10:28.7 20:57.4  
241 Mandigo, Hunter FR Deerfield Community School 10:43.7 21:27.4  
242 Doucette, Madox 8 Dover MS 10:54.4 21:48.8  
243 Johnson, Oliver 8 Oyster River Middle School 10:54.6 21:49.2  
244 Bartlett, Tyler 8 Nottingham School 10:58.4 21:56.7  
245 Bartlett, Caleb 8 Nottingham School 11:04.8 22:09.6  
246 O'Halloran, Jack 8 Portsmouth Christian Acad. JH 11:08.8 22:17.5  
247 Wall, Zander FR Three Rivers School 11:21.1 22:42.2  
248 Sargent, Miles FR Sant Bani Middle School 11:25.6 22:51.2  
249 Jensen, Colin FR Chichester Cross Country 11:34.2 23:08.3  
250 Niscerin, Ian 7 Plymouth Elementary School 11:45.2 23:30.3  
251 Tucker, Xzavier FR Rochester Middle School 11:45.9 23:31.7  
252 Mitchell, Jack 8 Dover MS 11:51.3 23:42.5  
253 McMannus, Connor 8 Rye Junior High School 13:04.2 26:08.4  
254 Dubois, Ryan FR Woodbury Middle School 13:09.5 26:18.9  
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Non-scoring Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:14:14 14:50 42 1 4 8 14 15 23 39
2 1:16:21 15:16 73 5 11 16 17 24 27 30
3 1:18:08 15:37 111 13 20 21 28 29 45 50
4 1:19:25 15:53 146 10 25 26 34 51 88  
5 1:19:30 15:54 147 9 22 31 33 52 54 60
6 1:18:56 15:47 155 3 18 41 46 47 68 71
7 1:20:55 16:11 182 7 12 38 55 70 72 86
8 1:20:51 16:10 185 6 36 42 44 57 62 64
9 Fall Mountain Middle Scho 1:24:26 16:53 274 2 58 61 76 77    
10 1:24:06 16:49 283 43 53 59 63 65 80 81
11 1:26:34 17:18 289 32 37 67 69 84 85  
12 1:31:45 18:21 308 19 35 73 90 91 92  
13 1:26:56 17:23 316 48 49 66 75 78 93  
14 1:34:21 18:52 381 40 82 83 87 89    
15 1:41:56 20:23 398 56 74 79 94 95    
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Non-scoring Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Nute, Emily 8 Dover MS 7:01.1 14:02.2 1
2 Fillion, Jenna 8 Fall Mountain Middle Scho 7:02.7 14:05.4 2
3 Nickerson, Gabby FR Rochester Middle School 7:03.4 14:06.8 3
4 Campbell, Kelsey 8 Portsmouth Middle School 7:11.7 14:23.4  
5 Kelly, Allison FR Dover MS 7:15.4 14:30.7 4
6 Burrus, Anna FR Hampton Academy 7:22.3 14:44.5 5
7 Pettis, Sydney FR Portsmouth Middle School 7:23.4 14:46.8  
8 Iorio, talia FR Londonderry Middle School 7:26.0 14:51.9 6
9 Frink, Gillian FR Keene Middle School CC 7:29.8 14:59.6 7
10 Burkhardt, Kylie FR Moultonborough Middle School 7:30.1 15:00.1  
11 Bronson, Isabella SO Dover MS 7:31.9 15:03.8 8
12 Englund, Elli 8 Sant Bani Middle School 7:32.4 15:04.8  
13 Higginson, Ella SO Oyster River Middle School 7:32.9 15:05.8 9
14 Valovanie, Jenah SO Laconia Middle School XC 7:34.0 15:08.0  
15 Bartel, Colleen SO Cooperative Middle School 7:34.2 15:08.3 10
16 Parisi, Isabella SO Hampton Academy 7:35.5 15:11.0 11
17 Nelligan, Rosie FR Keene Middle School CC 7:37.0 15:13.9 12
18 Roderick-Smith, Jordyn FR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:37.4 15:14.7  
19 West, Noelle FR Woodbury School Girls XC 7:38.0 15:16.0 13
20 Goodwin, Grace SO Dover MS 7:38.8 15:17.5 14
21 Tibbetts, Brooke SO Dover MS 7:40.3 15:20.5 15
22 Rafferty, Kaylee SO Hampton Academy 7:41.5 15:23.0 16
23 Burness, Ava SO Hampton Academy 7:41.7 15:23.3 17
24 Boston, Caitlyn SO Rochester Middle School 7:44.0 15:28.0 18
25 Despres, Camdyn FR Chichester Cross Country 7:44.3 15:28.5 19
26 Cianciolo, Julianna FR Woodbury School Girls XC 7:45.1 15:30.2 20
27 Boardman, Isabel FR Woodbury School Girls XC 7:45.3 15:30.5 21
28 Toye, Addison SO Oyster River Middle School 7:45.7 15:31.3 22
29 Campbell, Harmony 8 Dover MS 7:49.3 15:38.5 23
30 Nardone, Clara SO Hampton Academy 7:50.0 15:40.0 24
31 Wheeler, Annabeth SO Cooperative Middle School 7:50.8 15:41.5 25
32 Elliot, Grace FR Moultonborough Middle School 7:51.9 15:43.7  
33 Thompson, Rayna SO Cooperative Middle School 7:54.1 15:48.1 26
34 Goucher, Samantha 8 Hampton Academy 7:55.7 15:51.3 27
35 Lapointe, Sophia SO Woodbury School Girls XC 7:57.6 15:55.2 28
36 Muskavitch , Mariah SO Woodbury School Girls XC 7:58.2 15:56.4 29
37 Collins, Savannah FR Sant Bani Middle School 7:58.5 15:56.9  
38 Pietroniro, Ellis 8 Sant Bani Middle School 7:58.6 15:57.1  
39 Righini, Sophia SO Hampton Academy 8:00.7 16:01.4 30
40 Pavlik, Elena FR Oyster River Middle School 8:02.6 16:05.1 31
41 Nardone, Sofia SO Hampton Academy 8:02.7 16:05.4  
42 Seymour, Emerson 8 Heronfield Academy 8:02.9 16:05.7 32
43 Hall, Eliza FR Oyster River Middle School 8:03.7 16:07.4 33
44 Maher, Lily 8 Cooperative Middle School 8:03.9 16:07.7 34
45 Pitman, Madelyn FR Chichester Cross Country 8:04.4 16:08.7 35
46 kelley, ryhan FR Londonderry Middle School 8:05.3 16:10.5 36
47 Lawson, Liza 8 Heronfield Academy 8:05.5 16:10.9 37
48 Gasperoni, Leah SO Hampton Academy 8:06.2 16:12.4  
49 Hills, Alexis FR Keene Middle School CC 8:09.0 16:17.9 38
50 Medina, Emily FR Dover MS 8:09.2 16:18.4 39
51 Gouin, Avianna 8 Portsmouth Middle School 8:09.4 16:18.8  
52 Melaugh, Amiyah SO Seabrook Middle School 8:09.5 16:19.0 40
53 Uraskevich, Meagan 8 Rochester Middle School 8:11.1 16:22.2 41
54 O'Donnell, Charlotte 8 Dover MS 8:12.0 16:24.0  
55 washington, natalie SO Londonderry Middle School 8:13.1 16:26.1 42
56 McNulty, Kati SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:13.2 16:26.4 43
57 maher, nora FR Londonderry Middle School 8:13.7 16:27.3 44
58 Kolonovich, Melency SO Hampton Academy 8:13.9 16:27.8  
59 Marchesi, Ava FR Woodbury School Girls XC 8:14.2 16:28.3 45
60 Chalifour, Hailey SO Rochester Middle School 8:14.6 16:29.1 46
61 Houle, Emily FR Rochester Middle School 8:15.3 16:30.5 47
62 Olson, Ella SO Hampton Academy 8:17.6 16:35.2  
63 Jawitz, Maya 8 Deerfield Community School 8:19.0 16:38.0 48
64 Verville, Olivia FR Deerfield Community School 8:19.2 16:38.4 49
65 Williams, Lucille Jane 8 Woodbury School Girls XC 8:19.9 16:39.8 50
66 Grasso, Mazzy 8 Plymouth Elementary School 8:20.2 16:40.3  
67 Lucas, Maya SO Cooperative Middle School 8:20.3 16:40.6 51
68 Regan, Sophia FR Oyster River Middle School 8:20.5 16:41.0 52
69 Jillson, Jessica FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:20.6 16:41.2 53
70 Roberts, Kiera FR Dover MS 8:22.1 16:44.1  
71 Weglarz, Mia FR Oyster River Middle School 8:23.0 16:46.0 54
72 Blanchette, Anna FR Dover MS 8:24.1 16:48.1  
73 Mota, Alexis FR Keene Middle School CC 8:24.5 16:48.9 55
74 Briggs, Emerald 8 Newfound Middle School 8:26.7 16:53.4 56
75 morrow, kayla FR Londonderry Middle School 8:28.0 16:56.0 57
76 Lloyd, Anna SO Fall Mountain Middle Scho 8:28.2 16:56.3 58
77 Burke, Cheyenne SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:28.4 16:56.7 59
78 Goldsmith, Rose FR Oyster River Middle School 8:28.5 16:56.9 60
79 Gascoyne, Cerys 8 Fall Mountain Middle Scho 8:28.7 16:57.3 61
80 bailey, rachel 8 Londonderry Middle School 8:29.4 16:58.7 62
81 Shea, Ryan SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:29.5 16:59.0 63
82 dooley, clara FR Londonderry Middle School 8:31.4 17:02.7 64
83 Barlow, Anna 8 Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:31.5 17:03.0 65
84 doherty, danielle FR Londonderry Middle School 8:32.3 17:04.6  
85 Mackenzie, Carlee SO Hampton Academy 8:33.8 17:07.6  
86 Bachrach, Rachel FR Dover MS 8:35.1 17:10.1  
87 Drapeau, Riley SO Oyster River Middle School 8:37.6 17:15.1  
88 Conte, Isabella 8 Deerfield Community School 8:37.8 17:15.6 66
89 Horne, Wren 8 Oyster River Middle School 8:39.0 17:17.9  
90 Proctor, Avalon FR Oyster River Middle School 8:40.3 17:20.6  
91 Hedlund, Margot 8 Heronfield Academy 8:40.7 17:21.4 67
92 Furtado, Elizabeth 8 Hampton Academy 8:42.4 17:24.8  
93 Hoyt, Morgan 8 Hampton Academy 8:43.5 17:26.9  
94 gainey, makenzie SO Londonderry Middle School 8:43.8 17:27.6  
95 Dumont, Isabella 8 Rochester Middle School 8:45.0 17:30.0 68
96 Janicki, Elsa 8 Heronfield Academy 8:45.6 17:31.2 69
97 Pellitier, Luisa FR Dover MS 8:47.0 17:33.9  
98 lemay, keira SO Londonderry Middle School 8:47.2 17:34.4  
99 Okon, Helon 8 Dover MS 8:47.5 17:34.9  
100 Gigliello-Roy, Adrianne SO Keene Middle School CC 8:47.8 17:35.5 70
101 Ortiz, Izzy SO Rochester Middle School 8:48.7 17:37.3 71
102 Martin, Sophie SO Keene Middle School CC 8:48.8 17:37.5 72
103 Mezey, Anna 7 Portsmouth Christian Acad 8:49.0 17:37.9  
104 Bennett, Madison 8 Kearsarge Middle School 8:50.0 17:40.0  
105 Rossi, Addyson 8 Kearsarge Middle School 8:50.4 17:40.7  
106 Behrle, Haiden FR Three Rivers School 8:50.7 17:41.4  
107 Stone, Emma FR Chichester Cross Country 8:55.9 17:51.7 73
108 Tabor, Bella FR Hampton Academy 8:57.5 17:55.0  
109 Edwards, Jordan FR Newfound Middle School 8:57.8 17:55.5 74
110 Griffin, Emily FR Deerfield Community School 8:59.1 17:58.1 75
111 Jones, Alexa SO Hampton Academy 9:00.8 18:01.5  
112 Rawls, Arianna SO Rochester Middle School 9:02.0 18:03.9  
113 Bassingthwaite, Hazel 8 Plymouth Elementary School 9:03.2 18:06.3  
114 Saladyaga, Morghan FR Fall Mountain Middle Scho 9:04.7 18:09.3 76
115 Roulston, Ellie FR Hampton Academy 9:04.8 18:09.5  
116 Wise, Winter 8 Fall Mountain Middle Scho 9:09.2 18:18.4 77
117 Wooster, Kendra FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 9:11.5 18:22.9  
118 Augusta, Caydence FR Deerfield Community School 9:13.5 18:26.9 78
119 Austin, Mika SO Newfound Middle School 9:14.7 18:29.3 79
120 Dunchus, Samari 7 Marlborough School 9:16.7 18:33.3  
121 Hurrell, Jordan FR Hampton Academy 9:16.9 18:33.8  
122 Cali, Madison 8 Three Rivers School 9:26.7 18:53.3  
123 Robichaud, Sara 8 Rochester Middle School 9:27.9 18:55.7  
124 Gehling, Jamie FR Oyster River Middle School 9:28.4 18:56.8  
125 Rockwell, Julia FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:28.8 18:57.6 80
126 Bell, Maddie SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:30.0 19:00.0 81
127 Bennett, Ariyah 8 Seabrook Middle School 9:30.8 19:01.6 82
128 Hunt, Carly 8 Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:32.7 19:05.4  
129 Johnson, Breanna 8 Seabrook Middle School 9:35.3 19:10.5 83
130 Zhou, Dawen 8 Oyster River Middle School 9:39.2 19:18.4  
131 Litchfield, Hollee 8 Heronfield Academy 9:42.9 19:25.7 84
132 Morehead, Ainsley 8 Heronfield Academy 9:45.1 19:30.1 85
133 Castor, Eliza SO Keene Middle School CC 9:51.3 19:42.6 86
134 Valentin, Alexia FR Woodbury School Girls XC 9:51.7 19:43.3  
135 Overholt, Abbey FR Hampton Academy 9:52.0 19:44.0  
136 Paquin, Jenna FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 9:53.0 19:45.9  
137 Ellsworth, Sophia SO Seabrook Middle School 9:54.0 19:47.9 87
138 Dean, Abigail SO Cooperative Middle School 10:01.4 20:02.7 88
139 Miller, Gia SO Seabrook Middle School 10:01.6 20:03.1 89
140 Desantis, Mallory FR Oyster River Middle School 10:01.8 20:03.6  
141 Greer, Paige 7 Marlborough School 10:04.1 20:08.1  
142 Li, Jessica 8 Oyster River Middle School 10:05.9 20:11.8  
143 Horne, Willow FR Oyster River Middle School 10:10.0 20:19.9  
144 hutchinson, rachel SO Londonderry Middle School 10:13.6 20:27.2  
145 brooks, olivia 8 Londonderry Middle School 10:15.2 20:30.4  
146 Brudniak, Allison FR Chichester Cross Country 10:29.5 20:59.0 90
147 Menth, Olivia 8 Plymouth Elementary School 10:32.1 21:04.1  
148 Smith, Keira 8 Oyster River Middle School 10:33.8 21:07.5  
149 Merrill, Kaitlyn 8 Hampton Academy 10:36.2 21:12.4  
150 White, Kaytlin FR Chichester Cross Country 10:38.9 21:17.8 91
151 conomacos, arianna FR Londonderry Middle School 11:02.4 22:04.8  
152 Carrier, Jenna 8 Chichester Cross Country 11:03.9 22:07.8 92
153 Cook, Isabelle 8 Sanborn Regional Middle School 11:06.6 22:13.2  
154 swisher, julianne 8 Londonderry Middle School 11:10.9 22:21.8  
155 McGee, Claire 8 St. Mary Academy 11:24.8 22:49.6  
156 Boucher, Phoebe SO Deerfield Community School 11:25.6 22:51.2 93
157 Sneed, Megan 8 Woodbury School Girls XC 11:42.2 23:24.3  
158 Muldoon, Erin 8 Hampton Academy 11:45.2 23:30.3  
159 Carey, Izabella 8 Sanborn Regional Middle School 11:50.5 23:41.0  
160 DeCesare, Julianna 8 Gilford Middle School 11:54.2 23:48.4  
161 Carlson, Addyson 8 Newfound Middle School 12:07.2 24:14.4 94
162 Fournier, Kaylee FR Newfound Middle School 12:11.9 24:23.8 95
163 Wood, Jada 8 Sanborn Regional Middle School 12:12.7 24:25.3  
164 Donald, Kayla 8 Rochester Middle School 12:23.5 24:46.9  
165 Guarnieri, Lilly FR Plymouth Elementary School 12:49.0 25:38.0  
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Small School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:12:34 14:30 87 3 5 19 23 37 53 68
2 1:13:34 14:42 104 1 15 22 31 35 36 39
3 1:14:01 14:48 106 7 10 13 28 48 56 65
4 1:16:24 15:16 153 4 6 17 44 82 86 100
5 1:16:43 15:20 158 9 25 32 41 51 110  
6 1:17:59 15:35 189 16 21 47 50 55 87 92
7 1:18:44 15:44 192 11 27 30 57 67 76 89
8 1:19:15 15:51 211 20 33 46 54 58 72  
9 1:20:56 16:11 224 8 14 34 74 94    
10 1:21:12 16:14 252 38 40 42 49 83    
11 1:24:53 16:58 285 26 43 52 66 98 104  
12 1:24:18 16:51 310 45 61 62 64 78 81 85
13 1:26:02 17:12 316 18 63 69 70 96 108 114
14 1:27:59 17:35 332 2 60 75 93 102 112 116
15 1:30:43 18:08 370 12 80 84 95 99 101  
16 1:38:16 19:39 401 29 73 79 107 113    
17 1:38:44 19:44 408 24 77 90 106 111    
18 1:46:56 21:23 470 71 88 91 103 117    
19 1:49:21 21:52 485 59 97 105 109 115    
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Small School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lemay, Isabella SO Deerfield Community School 6:37.4 13:14.8 1
2 Harlow, Brianna SO WRMS 6:40.2 13:20.4 2
3 Caron, Leah SO Newfound Middle School 6:45.8 13:31.6 3
4 Parks, Greta 8 Barrington Middle School 6:50.0 13:40.0 4
5 Irving, Ceili 8 Newfound Middle School 6:52.3 13:44.5 5
6 Bezanson, Haley 7 Barrington Middle School 7:01.7 14:03.3 6
7 Sutherland, Reagan SO Plymouth Elementary School 7:02.8 14:05.6 7
8 Salvatore, Karoline FR St. Mary Academy 7:03.6 14:07.2  
9 Robinson, Valerie FR Inter-Lakes Junior High 7:04.6 14:09.1 8
10 Meredith, Kerivan 8 Strafford School 7:08.0 14:15.9 9
11 Englund, Addison SO Plymouth Elementary School 7:09.0 14:17.9 10
12 Lapinsky, Amarah SO Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:09.4 14:18.8 11
13 Rogers, Kylie SO Indian River School 7:10.0 14:19.9 12
14 Maine, Kelsey SO Plymouth Elementary School 7:10.2 14:20.4 13
15 Lamarre, Kami SO Inter-Lakes Junior High 7:10.8 14:21.6 14
16 Scharr, Olivia FR Deerfield Community School 7:15.1 14:30.1 15
17 Eastman, Sydney SO Gilford Middle School 7:16.2 14:32.4 16
18 Dubois, Adeline 8 Barrington Middle School 7:17.7 14:35.3 17
19 Blad, Alyviah SO Northwood School 7:19.4 14:38.8 18
20 Alpers, Addison 8 Newfound Middle School 7:22.2 14:44.4 19
21 Blake, Jasmine 8 Three Rivers School 7:25.1 14:50.2 20
22 Eckhardt, Georgia FR Gilford Middle School 7:26.5 14:52.9 21
23 Doperalski, Clover 8 Deerfield Community School 7:28.9 14:57.8 22
24 Cutting, Reece 8 Newfound Middle School 7:30.9 15:01.8 23
25 Pinegar, Abigail 7 Chesterfield School 7:33.0 15:06.0 24
26 McGlone, Norah SO Strafford School 7:35.6 15:11.2 25
27 Wright-Moore, Lyla 7 Winchester School 7:36.1 15:12.2 26
28 Dell, Faith FR The Well School 7:36.6 15:13.2  
29 Calcutt, Holland FR The Well School 7:36.8 15:13.5  
30 Mormando, Neve FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:39.1 15:18.1 27
31 Boyer, Anna 8 Plymouth Elementary School 7:39.3 15:18.6 28
32 Korbet, Izabel SO Henniker Community School 7:39.5 15:18.9 29
33 Gnoza, Amber FR Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 7:40.3 15:20.5 30
34 Carr, Lydia 7 Deerfield Community School 7:42.0 15:23.9 31
35 Leas, Charlotte FR Strafford School 7:43.4 15:26.8 32
36 Mayeu, Adison SO Three Rivers School 7:43.7 15:27.4 33
37 Eastman, Leah SO Inter-Lakes Junior High 7:43.8 15:27.6 34
38 Doperalski, August 7 Deerfield Community School 7:44.0 15:27.9 35
39 Kline, Helena SO Deerfield Community School 7:44.4 15:28.8 36
40 Halle, Josie FR Newfound Middle School 7:46.4 15:32.7 37
41 LaRoche, Anika 8 Nottingham School 7:47.0 15:34.0 38
42 Oxnard, Myrick FR Deerfield Community School 7:47.2 15:34.3 39
43 Curry, Jazzlyn 7 Nottingham School 7:47.5 15:35.0 40
44 Bean, Rosalie 7 Strafford School 7:47.8 15:35.6 41
45 LaRoche, Elena 7 Nottingham School 7:50.7 15:41.4 42
46 Wooster, Beckley SO Winchester School 7:56.2 15:52.3 43
47 Ferguson, Francesca SO Barrington Middle School 7:56.5 15:52.9 44
48 McIntyre, Indira 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:56.8 15:53.6 45
49 Zimont, Alyssa SO Three Rivers School 7:58.6 15:57.2 46
50 Stefan, Rylee SO Gilford Middle School 7:59.2 15:58.3 47
51 Ronci, Ella FR Plymouth Elementary School 7:59.5 15:59.0 48
52 Phillips, MacKenzie 7 Nottingham School 8:02.4 16:04.8 49
53 Legro, Megan FR Gilford Middle School 8:04.0 16:08.0 50
54 Taylor, Madison 8 Strafford School 8:07.4 16:14.7 51
55 Pelkey, Brenna SO Winchester School 8:07.5 16:14.9 52
56 North, Zoe SO Newfound Middle School 8:07.7 16:15.4 53
57 White, Lyndi 7 Alton Central School 8:11.8 16:23.6  
58 Ricci, Lilian 7 Three Rivers School 8:13.3 16:26.5 54
59 Stefan, Lydia SO Gilford Middle School 8:14.0 16:27.9 55
60 DeFrancesco, Emilie SO Belmont Middle School 8:14.7 16:29.4  
61 Girouard, Ainsley SO Plymouth Elementary School 8:16.2 16:32.3 56
62 Hill, Amelia 8 Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:17.0 16:34.0 57
63 Lesmerises, Quinn SO Three Rivers School 8:17.4 16:34.8 58
64 Parrott, Georgia 8 Rye Junior High School 8:17.9 16:35.8 59
65 Webster, Lily SO WRMS 8:20.4 16:40.8 60
66 Delaney, Trinity SO Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:21.7 16:43.3 61
67 Moriarty, Hayden 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:23.3 16:46.6 62
68 Place, Emma 8 Northwood School 8:25.9 16:51.8 63
69 Bossi, Sofia FR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:29.1 16:58.2 64
70 Lee, Arianne 8 Plymouth Elementary School 8:29.5 16:58.9 65
71 Pelkey, Olivia FR Winchester School 8:29.8 16:59.5 66
72 Liakas, Madison FR Belmont Middle School 8:34.9 17:09.8  
73 Truong, Kaylee SO Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:36.7 17:13.3 67
74 Westman, Sophia 8 Newfound Middle School 8:37.1 17:14.2 68
75 Heppler, Evelyn 8 Northwood School 8:38.8 17:17.5 69
76 Grogan, Gabrielle 8 Northwood School 8:40.2 17:20.3 70
77 Downey, Laurel FR Epsom Central School 8:41.5 17:22.9 71
78 Valley, Ty SO Three Rivers School 8:45.9 17:31.7 72
79 Korbet, Alexis 7 Henniker Community School 8:46.3 17:32.5 73
80 Lamarre, Briley 8 Inter-Lakes Junior High 8:50.1 17:40.2 74
81 Anderson, Ava FR WRMS 8:53.6 17:47.1 75
82 Carey, Ashlynd 8 Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 8:54.4 17:48.7 76
83 Nimmer, Alexis FR Chesterfield School 8:56.3 17:52.6 77
84 Henderson-McDonald, Eliza SO Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:58.3 17:56.6 78
85 Furness, Charlotte FR Henniker Community School 8:59.4 17:58.8 79
86 Hamilton, Reese FR Indian River School 9:00.7 18:01.4 80
87 Bowers, Elyse 7 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 9:03.5 18:06.9 81
88 DeGange, Riley 8 Belmont Middle School 9:06.0 18:11.9  
89 Mercier , Kaiya 7 Barrington Middle School 9:06.7 18:13.3 82
90 Metz, Quinn 7 Nottingham School 9:08.7 18:17.3 83
91 Ford, Josie FR Indian River School 9:09.1 18:18.2 84
92 Labrie, Ella 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 9:12.4 18:24.7 85
93 Dearborn, Evenlyn SO Barrington Middle School 9:14.3 18:28.6 86
94 Dalzell, Isabella 8 Gilford Middle School 9:14.8 18:29.6 87
95 LaValley, Alyssa SO Epsom Central School 9:15.9 18:31.8 88
96 Pressman, Maya SO Jaffrey-Rindge Middle School 9:16.5 18:33.0 89
97 Heon, Sarah 8 Chesterfield School 9:21.2 18:42.4 90
98 Braley , Kara 7 Epsom Central School 9:21.7 18:43.3 91
99 Bean, Hailey 8 Gilford Middle School 9:21.9 18:43.8 92
100 Sears, Emily SO WRMS 9:36.2 19:12.3 93
101 Clarke, Camren FR Inter-Lakes Junior High 9:39.1 19:18.2 94
102 Currier, Isabella 7 Indian River School 9:43.7 19:27.4 95
103 Demoss, Mylie 8 Northwood School 9:57.2 19:54.3 96
104 Tabit, Amelia SO Rye Junior High School 9:59.5 19:59.0 97
105 McDannell-Drouin, Lily 7 Belmont Middle School 10:09.2 20:18.4  
106 Gray, Rebecka SO Winchester School 10:17.6 20:35.2 98
107 Kloos, Lyra FR Indian River School 10:18.5 20:37.0 99
108 Watson, Kathryn 7 Alton Central School 10:18.9 20:37.7  
109 Sullivan , Kahlen 7 Barrington Middle School 10:25.4 20:50.7 100
110 Hill, Baylee 8 Indian River School 10:27.3 20:54.6 101
111 Caldwell, India SO WRMS 10:29.6 20:59.2 102
112 Hurley, Karleigh FR Epsom Central School 10:29.8 20:59.5 103
113 Fusco, Jezalinnah 8 Winchester School 10:44.8 21:29.6 104
114 Londoff, Artemis FR Rye Junior High School 11:01.5 22:03.0 105
115 Black, Lola 7 Chesterfield School 11:13.6 22:27.1 106
116 Leonard, Amanda FR Henniker Community School 11:14.7 22:29.4 107
117 Sheehan, Molly 7 Northwood School 12:04.2 24:08.4 108
118 Thibeault, Evelyn 8 Rye Junior High School 12:05.0 24:10.0 109
119 Taylor, McKenzie FR Strafford School 12:17.1 24:34.1 110
120 Burns, Karissa 8 Chesterfield School 12:18.2 24:36.3 111
121 Sheridan, Grace SO WRMS 12:19.2 24:38.4 112
122 Matzke, Charlotte 8 Henniker Community School 12:28.5 24:57.0 113
123 Millette, Marlee FR Northwood School 13:00.9 26:01.8 114
124 Kindstedt, Amy SO Rye Junior High School 13:16.8 26:33.5 115
125 Burke, Brooklyn 8 WRMS 13:53.1 27:46.2 116
126 Mayville , Giada 7 Epsom Central School 15:39.8 31:19.5 117
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Large School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:05:02 13:00 42 1 2 9 11 19 42 43
2 1:06:53 13:22 73 3 4 15 24 27 28 50
3 1:07:36 13:31 92 5 6 13 31 37 46 47
4 1:08:08 13:37 98 7 17 22 23 29 32 44
5 1:09:01 13:48 117 8 14 16 39 40 41 49
6 1:09:12 13:50 121 12 20 21 33 35 36 48
7 1:09:33 13:54 133 18 25 26 30 34 38 45
8 1:45:11 21:02 220 10 51 52 53 54 55  
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Large School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Martiniello, Gabriella SO Woodbury School Girls XC 6:12.4 12:24.8 1
2 Thomas, Lily SO Woodbury School Girls XC 6:16.6 12:33.2 2
3 Rufo, Ginia SO West Running Brook MS 6:20.3 12:40.6  
4 Bletzer, Miley FR Hampton Academy 6:20.7 12:41.4 3
5 Glueck, Sarah SO Hanover Parks & Rec 6:20.9 12:41.8  
6 Burrus, Kate SO Hampton Academy 6:24.2 12:48.3 4
7 Kavanagh, Haley FR Oyster River Middle School 6:25.3 12:50.5 5
8 Cook, Mackenzie FR Oyster River Middle School 6:25.6 12:51.2 6
9 McIntyre, Isabel SO Dover MS 6:26.0 12:51.9 7
10 Poteet, Lily SO Cooperative Middle School 6:27.3 12:54.5 8
11 Martiniello, Allyson SO Woodbury School Girls XC 6:27.9 12:55.7 9
12 Ellison, Molly SO Kearsarge Middle School 6:35.7 13:11.3  
13 Lopashanski, Piper FR Kennett Middle School 6:41.9 13:23.7 10
14 Olsen, Mary SO Woodbury School Girls XC 6:42.3 13:24.5 11
15 griffin, leah 8 Londonderry Middle School 6:44.1 13:28.1 12
16 Carty, Erin SO Oyster River Middle School 6:46.7 13:33.4 13
17 Raum, Brooke FR Cooperative Middle School 6:47.6 13:35.1 14
18 Rademacher, Sarah FR Hampton Academy 6:49.3 13:38.5 15
19 King, Marie 8 Cooperative Middle School 6:49.6 13:39.2 16
20 Bentley, Summer 8 Monadnock Reg. Middle School 6:49.7 13:39.4  
21 Bortz, Alyson SO Dover MS 6:50.1 13:40.1 17
22 Runez, Lily 8 Keene Middle School CC 6:51.0 13:42.0 18
23 Ash, Elle SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 6:51.9 13:43.7  
24 D'Amico, Marina FR Woodbury School Girls XC 6:52.1 13:44.2 19
25 edmunds, kiara SO Londonderry Middle School 6:52.9 13:45.8 20
26 white, sayde FR Londonderry Middle School 6:54.6 13:49.1 21
27 O'Malley, Norah 7 Dover MS 6:55.2 13:50.4 22
28 Semmar, Lina FR Dover MS 6:55.3 13:50.6 23
29 Mace, Skyla FR Hampton Academy 6:55.5 13:51.0 24
30 Tedford, Lily SO Sanborn Regional Middle School 6:56.3 13:52.6  
31 Konig, Mia SO Keene Middle School CC 6:56.7 13:53.3 25
32 Ranta, Kelly SO Keene Middle School CC 6:57.1 13:54.2 26
33 Eaton, Carly FR Hampton Academy 6:57.3 13:54.5 27
34 Koutalidis, Charlotte SO Hampton Academy 6:57.7 13:55.4 28
35 Workman, Sophia 8 Dover MS 6:58.1 13:56.2 29
36 Yelin, Anna FR Keene Middle School CC 6:59.1 13:58.2 30
37 Berglund, Charlotta Sara Jane FR Oyster River Middle School 7:00.2 14:00.3 31
38 Alexander, Evangeline SO Dover MS 7:00.9 14:01.8 32
39 horan, meara FR Londonderry Middle School 7:01.6 14:03.1 33
40 Kinson, Corinne FR Keene Middle School CC 7:03.1 14:06.2 34
41 smith, lindsay SO Londonderry Middle School 7:03.3 14:06.5 35
42 cawthron, lillianna FR Londonderry Middle School 7:08.5 14:16.9 36
43 Brown, Tessa SO Oyster River Middle School 7:10.7 14:21.3 37
44 Hansen, Lillian SO Keene Middle School CC 7:11.0 14:22.0 38
45 Orleans, Amber FR Cooperative Middle School 7:12.6 14:25.1 39
46 Poteet, Madeline 8 Cooperative Middle School 7:13.7 14:27.4 40
47 Roache, Delaney 8 Cooperative Middle School 7:14.4 14:28.7 41
48 Silver, Grace SO Woodbury School Girls XC 7:16.2 14:32.3 42
49 DeFrancesco, Olivia 8 Woodbury School Girls XC 7:18.7 14:37.4 43
50 Romps, Avery SO Dover MS 7:19.4 14:38.8 44
51 Hoy, Ella SO Keene Middle School CC 7:19.8 14:39.5 45
52 Pueschel, Elsa FR Oyster River Middle School 7:20.0 14:40.0 46
53 Banafato, Talia SO Oyster River Middle School 7:23.8 14:47.5 47
54 Hall, Alyssa SO Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:24.3 14:48.5  
55 williams, amara SO Londonderry Middle School 7:29.1 14:58.1 48
56 Faris, Megan 8 Hanover Parks & Rec 7:36.1 15:12.1  
57 Lefevbre, Amelia SO Kearsarge Middle School 7:36.2 15:12.4  
58 Knab, Clara SO Cooperative Middle School 7:40.7 15:21.4 49
59 Donovan-Laviolette, Rowan FR Kingswood Regional 7:43.9 15:27.7  
60 Muldoon, Lauren SO Hampton Academy 7:45.5 15:31.0 50
61 Meyers, AJ 8 Hanover Parks & Rec 8:13.8 16:27.5  
62 Terry, Lily SO Hanover Parks & Rec 8:17.3 16:34.6  
63 Liebenow, Grace SO Kennett Middle School 9:06.6 18:13.1 51
64 LeCorn, Ally FR Kingswood Regional 9:57.9 19:55.7  
65 Armenio, Poppy FR Kennett Middle School 10:36.5 21:12.9 52
66 Macomber, Mati FR Kennett Middle School 10:40.9 21:21.7 53
67 Hodgdon, Olivia FR Kennett Middle School 15:30.0 31:00.0 54
68 Stephen, Lily FR Kennett Middle School 15:30.5 31:01.0 55