Black Bear Invitational Date: 09-28-19   Venue: Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Northwood, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Khalil, Tyson FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 5:26 10:52 1
2 Teeter, Jonas FR Barrington Middle School 5:38 11:17 2
3 Raymond, Chris FR Strafford School 5:48 11:37 3
4 Harwood, Cole 8 Oyster River Middle School 5:52 11:45 4
5 Lano, Jaime FR Strafford School 5:58 11:56 5
6 Eddy, Michael FR Oyster River Middle School 6:02 12:04 6
7 Lucas, Logan 8 Boynton Middle School 6:05 12:10 7
8 Covert, Charlie FR Dover MS 6:13 12:27 8
9 Berkerly, Evan SR CHICHESTER MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:19 12:39 9
10 Nield, Kai 8 Oyster River Middle School 6:20 12:40 10
11 Lemay, Max FR Deerfield Community School 6:25 12:50 11
12 Lemay, Kaden FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 6:26 12:53 12
13 Vaillancourt, Payton FR Boynton Middle School 6:27 12:55 13
14 Covert, Pearce 8 Dover MS 6:28 12:57 14
15 Schremef, Hunter FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 6:35 13:10 15
16 Pitre, Jake 8 Sanborn Regional Middle School 6:37 13:15 16
17 Saturley, Caleb SR CHICHESTER MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:38 13:17 17
18 Crawford, Jacob 8 Boynton Middle School 6:42 13:25 18
19 Mori, Dante FR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 6:44 13:29 19
20 Gorman, Michael 6 Dover MS 6:45 13:30 20
21 Brower, James 8 Barrington Middle School 6:46 13:32 21
22 Davis, Taylor SR CHICHESTER MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:46 13:32 22
23 Hellings, Devin 6 Deerfield Community School 6:50 13:40 23
24 Purinton, Quinn 6 Deerfield Community School 6:50 13:41 24
25 Bowers, Isaac FR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 6:52 13:45 25
26 Bean, Gilbert 8 Strafford School 6:52 13:45 26
27 Jamison, Ryan 7 Hampton Academy 6:55 13:51 27
28 Buttrick, Dylan 8 Boynton Middle School 6:56 13:52 28
29 Frizzel, Chase 8 Sanborn Regional Middle School 6:56 13:52 29
30 Fiorenza, Ethan FR Dover MS 6:56 13:53 30
31 Callahan, Dylan 7 Boynton Middle School 6:56 13:53 31
32 Nomula, Advay FR Dover MS 6:57 13:54 32
33 Sprague, Connor 6 Dover MS 6:57 13:55 33
34 Woroniak, Adam 8 Strafford School 7:00 14:01 34
35 McKeen, Shane 8 Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:01 14:02 35
36 Prephat, Coleman 7 Deerfield Community School 7:04 14:08 36
37 Teague, Ryan 7 Boynton Middle School 7:05 14:10 37
38 Reynolds, Mychal 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:10 14:20 38
39 Banafato, Brendan 6 Oyster River Middle School 7:10 14:21 39
40 Sullivan, Luke 8 Oyster River Middle School 7:11 14:23 40
41 Sahs, Will 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:13 14:26 41
42 Lucey, Tynan FR Dover MS 7:13 14:26 42
43 Bairstow, Jackson FR Dover MS 7:15 14:31  
44 Cox, Grayson 6 Oyster River Middle School 7:17 14:35 43
45 Fitzgerald, Declan 6 Dover MS 7:17 14:35  
46 Mandella, Landon 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 7:18 14:37 44
47 Subirana, Lucas 6 Dover MS 7:20 14:40  
48 Gross, Timothy FR Deerfield Community School 7:20 14:41 45
49 Fazekas , Ty 8 Spaulding 7:23 14:46  
50 Chapman, Mason 8 Spaulding 7:25 14:50  
51 Martin-Biggs, Andrew 8 Hampton Academy 7:25 14:51 46
52 Gray, Porter 7 Dover MS 7:29 14:59  
53 Carter, Logan 7 Dover MS 7:32 15:05  
54 Koukkari, Colin 6 Boynton Middle School 7:34 15:08 47
55 Vaillancourt, Logan 6 Boynton Middle School 7:34 15:08  
56 Hendrickson, Jaeger 8 Kingswood Regional 7:35 15:11  
57 Koukkari, Michael 6 Boynton Middle School 7:37 15:14  
58 Gray, Jaxon 6 Deerfield Community School 7:40 15:21 48
59 Coffey, Nicholas FR Dover MS 7:40 15:21  
60 Moecklin, Marius 8 Heronfield Academy 7:43 15:26  
61 Doperalski, Lucky FR Deerfield Community School 7:43 15:27 49
62 Anderson, Soren 8 Dover MS 7:44 15:28  
63 Younsi, Faris 7 Dover MS 7:44 15:29  
64 Fish, Major SR CHICHESTER MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:44 15:29 50
65 Carpenter, Mack 8 Kingswood Regional 7:47 15:34  
66 Goodell, Harrison FR Dover MS 7:49 15:39  
67 Klarov, Peter 6 Barrington Middle School 7:53 15:47 51
68 Lund, Christian 6 Barrington Middle School 7:54 15:49 52
69 Maroni, Nicholas FR Dover MS 7:56 15:52  
70 Roy, Andrew 8 Hampton Academy 8:01 16:02 53
71 Finn, Sean FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:01 16:03 54
72 O'Brien, Mac 7 Heronfield Academy 8:02 16:04  
73 Kimball, Nakota 8 Dover MS 8:03 16:06  
74 Dillon, Gabe 8 Oyster River Middle School 8:03 16:06 55
75 White, Thomas SR CHICHESTER MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:03 16:07 56
76 Hodgdon, Landon 6 Dover MS 8:05 16:10  
77 Bain, Nate 7 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:08 16:16 57
78 Lowe, Noah 8 Strafford School 8:09 16:19 58
79 Taylor, Colby 6 Strafford School 8:10 16:20 59
80 Maidrand, Zach 8 Dover MS 8:10 16:21  
81 Berg, Noah FR Dover MS 8:10 16:21  
82 Crotty, Connor 8 Deerfield Community School 8:12 16:25  
83 Maheu, Trevor 8 Kingswood Regional 8:13 16:27  
84 Borne, Miles 8 Heronfield Academy 8:14 16:29  
85 Rafferty, Caleb 7 Spaulding 8:17 16:34  
86 Zou, Aaron 7 Hampton Academy 8:20 16:40 60
87 Harkins, Billy 7 Hampton Academy 8:22 16:44 61
88 Ronner-Bland, Max FR Hampton Academy 8:22 16:44 62
89 Uber, Dustyn 8 Deerfield Community School 8:22 16:45  
90 Vigue, Matthew SR CHICHESTER MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:24 16:49 63
91 Lambert, Logan 7 Boynton Middle School 8:28 16:57  
92 Sawyer, Theo 7 Dover MS 8:38 17:17  
93 Wiechart, Richard FR Oyster River Middle School 8:40 17:21  
94 Cirillo, Daniel 7 Northwood School 8:42 17:25  
95 Hardy, Grant 8 Strafford School 8:48 17:37 64
96 Turner, Malachi 7 Barrington Middle School 8:50 17:41 65
97 DeRoy, Landon FR Dover MS 8:53 17:46  
98 Collins, Rorik 6 Strafford School 8:54 17:49  
99 Whitehouse, Kelson 8 Boynton Middle School 8:55 17:50  
100 Brown, Carlin 8 Hampton Academy 8:56 17:52 66
101 Hamer, Matt 6 Barrington Middle School 8:57 17:54 67
102 Newton, Ben 7 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:58 17:56 68
103 Walsh, Conner 8 Barrington Middle School 8:59 17:58 69
104 Gray, Maddox 7 Dover MS 9:04 18:09  
105 White, Kobe FR Dover MS 9:05 18:11  
106 Hedderig, Cooper 7 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 9:07 18:14  
107 Grodin, Jon 7 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 9:07 18:15  
108 Sawler, Forrest 6 Deerfield Community School 9:34 19:08  
109 Short, Zach 6 Dover MS 9:37 19:15  
110 Watson, Calean 7 Barrington Middle School 9:38 19:17  
111 Brower, Derek 6 Barrington Middle School 9:44 19:28  
112 Oles, Matt 6 Barrington Middle School 10:01 20:02  
113 Cote, Harrison 7 Hampton Academy 10:13 20:27  
115 Main, Henry 8 Boynton Middle School 10:14 20:29  
116 Towle, Ethan 6 Dover MS 10:22 20:44  
117 Gorman, Samuel 7 Dover MS 10:26 20:53  
118 Jenson, Colin SR CHICHESTER MIDDLE SCHOOL 10:48 21:36 70
119 Dalrymple, Troy 6 Dover MS 11:13 22:26  
120 Tucker, Xavier 8 Spaulding 11:21 22:42  
121 Castaneda, Alex 8 Dover MS 11:28 22:56  
122 Medina, Silas 6 Barrington Middle School 11:44 23:28  
123 Mitchell, Jack 7 Dover MS 12:14 24:29  
124 Lee, Chris 6 Northwood School 12:42 25:25  
125 Loukola, Dean 7 Northwood School 12:47 25:35