Black Bear Invitational Date: 09-28-19   Venue: Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Northwood, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Veronneau, Alicia JR Champlain Valley 6:12 19:19 1
2 Dubie, Mya SR Kearsarge 6:18 19:37 2
3 Rinko, Carly JR Bedford 6:21 19:45 3
4 Larson, Alice JR Champlain Valley 6:21 19:47 4
5 Orcutt, Morgane JR Concord 6:26 20:01 5
6 Whelan, MacKenna SR Winnacunnet 6:28 20:08 6
7 Cox, Addison JR Coe-Brown 6:30 20:14 7
8 Nails, Jasmine SO Champlain Valley 6:30 20:15 8
9 Mittelstadt, Finnegan SO Champlain Valley 6:30 20:15 9
10 Nyhan, Molly FR Concord 6:32 20:20 10
11 Caddell, Silvia SR Salem 6:37 20:34 11
12 Pisano, Gia JR Phillips Exeter 6:37 20:34 12
13 Doody, Lily SR Oyster River 6:37 20:36 13
14 O'Connor, Abigail SR Coe-Brown 6:38 20:39 14
15 Cohen, Sophie SO Phillips Exeter 6:38 20:39 15
16 Aman, Christine SR Hanover 6:40 20:44 16
17 Hopkins, Sophie FR Concord 6:42 20:52 17
18 Fisher, Sheldyn FR Coe-Brown 6:43 20:53 18
19 Boles, Kaitlyn SR Bedford 6:45 21:00 19
20 Taylor, Mallory FR Coe-Brown 6:48 21:08 20
21 Pepin, Katelyn SR Manchester Central 6:48 21:09 21
22 Christie, Alexis FR Concord 6:49 21:11 22
23 Lili, Baers JR Kearsarge 6:49 21:13 23
24 Burton, Amy SO Kennett 6:51 21:19 24
25 Flowers, Kaitlyn SO Phillips Exeter 6:52 21:21 25
26 Holmes, Sadie SR Champlain Valley 6:52 21:23 26
27 Pattelena, Amy SO Hollis/Brookline 6:54 21:27 27
28 Watt, Katie JR Concord 6:55 21:31 28
29 Edmonds, Amelia SO Coe-Brown 6:55 21:31 29
30 Taylor, Lila SO Champlain Valley 6:55 21:32 30
31 Bell, Morgan JR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:56 21:33 31
32 Smith, Ashlyn SO Dover 6:56 21:34 32
33 Mahoney, Alexis JR Bedford 6:58 21:39 33
34 Bears, Jenna SR Kearsarge 6:58 21:40 34
35 Dockham, Mckayla FR Kennett 6:58 21:41 35
36 Herman, Leila JR Phillips Exeter 6:58 21:42 36
37 Millette, Tessa JR Coe-Brown 6:59 21:43 37
38 Gosselin, Faith JR Winnisquam 6:59 21:43 38
39 Coryea, Natalie SO Salem 6:59 21:43 39
40 Karr, Jamie JR Bedford 7:00 21:46 40
41 Yoder, Marlee JR Oyster River 7:01 21:49 41
42 Lazorik, Olivia SR Phillips Exeter 7:02 21:53 42
43 Houghton, Avery SO Bedford 7:02 21:54 43
44 Mittelstadt, Isabelle SR Champlain Valley 7:05 22:01 44
45 Ward, Abby JR Spaulding 7:05 22:02 45
46 Daugherty, Amanda SR Plymouth Regional 7:06 22:04 46
47 Aldrich, Quinn JR Mascenic Regional 7:06 22:05 47
48 Abrams, Sierra SR Kennett 7:06 22:05 48
49 Hurst, Paige JR Pelham 7:07 22:07  
50 Goulas, Abby SO Concord 7:07 22:08 49
51 Compton, Miranda JR Coe-Brown 7:08 22:11 50
52 Halloran, Abbey SO Milford 7:08 22:11 51
53 Slover, Kali SO Portsmouth 7:08 22:12 52
54 Joly, Sara JR Dover 7:08 22:13 53
55 Perley, Grace SO Kennett 7:09 22:16 54
56 Rodil, Elisabeth SR Milford 7:10 22:17 55
57 DeBanico, Brianna SO Lebanon 7:10 22:17 56
58 Britos, Serena SR Concord 7:10 22:18 57
59 Castonguay, Grace SR Kennett 7:10 22:19 58
60 Harootian, Grace SR Windham 7:11 22:22 59
61 Phillips, Ella SO Con-Val 7:13 22:26 60
62 Binette, Olivia JR Winnacunnet 7:13 22:27 61
63 Sullivan, Sophie JR Oyster River 7:13 22:28 62
64 Amaro, Sofia SO Lebanon 7:14 22:29 63
65 Carpenter, Rosemary JR Kingswood 7:14 22:30 64
66 Chisholm, Emma JR Bedford 7:15 22:33 65
67 Hagstrom, Angela JR Portsmouth 7:15 22:34 66
68 Chinn, Zoe SO Lebanon 7:15 22:34 67
69 Prak, Madelin FR Kearsarge 7:15 22:34 68
70 McCoy, Katy SR Concord 7:16 22:36  
71 Pavlik, Zoe SR Oyster River 7:17 22:38 69
72 Gannon, Emma JR Salem 7:17 22:39 70
73 Bregou, Catherine JR Hanover 7:17 22:39 71
74 Graham, Bethany SO Salem 7:17 22:40 72
75 Meehan, Bridget JR Hanover 7:17 22:41 73
76 Frost, Meg FR Hanover 7:17 22:41 74
77 Roach, Riley JR Hanover 7:18 22:43 75
78 McMahon, Marina SR Con-Val 7:18 22:43 76
79 Hughes, Abby JR Windham 7:18 22:44 77
80 Krantz, Emma SR Manchester Central 7:19 22:47 78
81 Veronneau, Katherine JR Champlain Valley 7:19 22:47  
82 Day, Carolyn JR Kingswood 7:22 22:56 79
83 Joy, Mary FR Coe-Brown 7:24 23:02  
84 Carpenter, Sarah JR Kingswood 7:25 23:03 80
85 Mclellan, Kaylee FR Kennett 7:25 23:05 81
86 Jacobs, Emeri JR Winnacunnet 7:25 23:05 82
87 Souter, Holly JR Bedford 7:25 23:05 83
88 Anderson, Carly JR Oyster River 7:26 23:09 84
89 Proctor, Makenna FR Con-Val 7:27 23:11 85
90 Skilling, Jenna SR Windham 7:27 23:11 86
91 Bane, Sydney JR Mascenic Regional 7:27 23:12 87
92 Keslar, Grace FR Oyster River 7:28 23:13 88
93 Hiller, Julia SR CHAMPLAIN VALLEY 7:28 23:15  
94 Loranger, Emily SO St. Thomas Aquinas 7:31 23:24 89
95 Sampson, Kaylie JR Plymouth Regional 7:32 23:25 90
96 Tierney, Carolyn SR Bedford 7:32 23:26  
97 Callahan, Sophie SR Mascenic Regional 7:32 23:27 91
98 Wolfe, Maddie SR Lebanon 7:33 23:28 92
99 Breen, Katrina JR Dover 7:33 23:28 93
100 Catino, Mya SO Portsmouth 7:33 23:28 94
101 Towers, Ainsley SR Plymouth Regional 7:33 23:29 95
102 Machado, Lindsay SO Phillips Exeter 7:33 23:30 96
103 Potter-Schwartz, Lilia SO Portsmouth 7:34 23:31 97
104 Tabor, Maya SO Winnacunnet 7:34 23:33 98
105 Flynn, Corinna SO Plymouth Regional 7:35 23:35 99
106 Brousseau, Ella JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:35 23:35 100
107 DeMambro, Lori SR Milford 7:35 23:37 101
108 Topic, Alexandra SR Manchester Central 7:35 23:37 102
109 Nelson, Anabelle JR Kingswood 7:36 23:39 103
110 Willcox, Eva SR Winnacunnet 7:37 23:41 104
111 Russell, Grace SO St. Thomas Aquinas 7:38 23:44 105
112 Stone, Samantha JR Dover 7:39 23:48 106
113 Herndon, Emma SR Lebanon 7:39 23:48 107
114 Sheedy, Jillian FR Dover 7:39 23:48 108
115 Donovan, Catherine SR Hollis/Brookline 7:39 23:49 109
116 Craig, Kathryn SO Manchester Central 7:39 23:49 110
117 Haggerty, Kaelyn SR Windham 7:40 23:52 111
118 Beard, Avery FR Con-Val 7:42 23:57 112
119 Weeks, April JR Portsmouth 7:42 23:58 113
120 Corbitt, Charlotte SO Pembroke 7:42 23:58 114
121 Goucher, Ela FR Bedford 7:42 23:58  
122 Martel, Elliana SR Spaulding 7:44 24:03 115
123 O'Connor, Grace SO Winnacunnet 7:44 24:04 116
124 Richer, Marla SR Kearsarge 7:46 24:09 117
125 Taylor, Anna JR Con-Val 7:46 24:09 118
126 Hultz, Carolyn SO Hollis/Brookline 7:46 24:09 119
127 Therrien, Brianna SR Plymouth Regional 7:47 24:13 120
128 Harvery, Katelyn SO Kearsarge 7:48 24:15 121
129 Butkus, Nicole JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:48 24:15 122
130 Rummler, Chloe JR Winnacunnet 7:48 24:16 123
131 Olsen, Sophia FR Spaulding 7:48 24:16 124
132 Hedrick, Mouse SR Hanover 7:48 24:17 125
133 Madigan, Ellie SR Kearsarge 7:49 24:18 126
134 Callahan, Maya SO Mascenic Regional 7:49 24:19 127
135 Donovan , Katy SR Goffstown 7:51 24:24 128
136 Melita, Brooke FR Winnacunnet 7:51 24:25  
137 Fraser, Emily SR Dover 7:51 24:26 129
138 Morrison, Elizabeth SR Kingswood 7:53 24:31 130
139 Dean, Abby FR Oyster River 7:53 24:32 131
140 Oakes, Clair SO Windham 7:54 24:34 132
141 Conneen, Caroline SR Portsmouth 7:54 24:35 133
142 Berglund, Addie SO Oyster River 7:54 24:35  
143 MacGrath, Leslie JR Milford 7:55 24:37 134
144 DeVries, Paige JR Windham 7:57 24:44 135
145 Gessner, Ella FR Lebanon 7:57 24:45 136
146 Pazzanese, Corinna JR Salem 7:58 24:47 137
147 Ivanyi, Reka JR Pelham 7:58 24:48  
148 Williams, Isabella JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:59 24:49 138
149 Forman, Mya SO Salem 8:00 24:52 139
150 Rogers, Taylor SR Manchester Central 8:01 24:57 140
151 Duchesne, Elizabeth FR Pembroke 8:02 24:59 141
152 Jackson, Lily SR Hollis/Brookline 8:03 25:04 142
153 Albertelli, Kate SO St. Thomas Aquinas 8:04 25:07 143
154 Johnston, Valerie SR Plymouth Regional 8:05 25:08 144
155 Rezzarday, Victoria SR Hollis/Brookline 8:08 25:18 145
156 Moyer, Ava FR Hollis/Brookline 8:08 25:19 146
157 Labour, Lexi SO Milford 8:09 25:20 147
158 Stinchfield, Lily JR Kingswood 8:10 25:24 148
159 Duchesne, Abigail FR Pembroke 8:10 25:25 149
160 Machavarapu, Spandana SO Windham 8:12 25:29 150
161 Cornaro, Victoria SO Milford 8:12 25:30 151
162 Smith, Victoria SO Mascenic Regional 8:18 25:48 152
163 Collins, Rya FR Con-Val 8:21 25:59 153
164 Charles, Emily FR Goffstown 8:23 26:05 154
165 Stan, Irina SR Lebanon 8:24 26:09 155
166 Hastings, Isabella FR Lebanon 8:25 26:11  
167 Eames, Isabel SR Spaulding 8:26 26:15 156
168 Montminy, Amanda SR Pembroke 8:30 26:27 157
169 Crooker, Rosie JR Con-Val 8:31 26:28 158
170 Aurilio, Katerina SR Salem 8:31 26:31 159
171 Bellefleur, Sarah SR Kingswood 8:33 26:35 160
172 Korn, Arielle FR Goffstown 8:33 26:36 161
173 Hart, Rhegan FR Spaulding 8:41 27:00 162
174 Tanguay, Morgan SO Spaulding 8:42 27:03 163
175 Berkeley, Olivia SO Pembroke 8:42 27:03 164
176 Diamond, Ashley JR Kingswood 8:43 27:06  
177 Derby, Dylan JR Kennett 8:50 27:30 165
178 Swain, Hannah SR Winnisquam 8:56 27:46 166
179 Cantacesso, Mia FR Pelham 9:01 28:03  
180 Melim, Isabel JR Goffstown 9:04 28:12 167
181 Finke, Madeline SO Goffstown 9:06 28:17 168
182 Main, Molly JR Mascenic Regional 9:14 28:42 169
183 Koli, Sanjana JR Lebanon 9:42 30:10  
184 Parker, Marguerite SO Winnisquam 9:54 30:47 170
185 Crawford, Charlotte FR Mascenic Regional 10:17 31:58 171
186 Oettingen, Nadia SR Winnisquam 11:10 34:43 172
187 White, Kaylee SO Winnisquam 11:10 34:43 173