Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
Black Bear Invitational
Date:
09-28-19
Venue:
Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Northwood, NH
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Siegel, Trevor
SR
Hanover
5:51
18:13
1
2
Conery, Liam
SR
Concord
5:58
18:33
2
3
Tkaczyk, Tyler
SR
Coe-Brown
5:59
18:38
3
4
Liu, Jack
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:02
18:47
4
5
Demas, Gavin
SR
Coe-Brown
6:03
18:49
5
6
Porras, Erik
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:03
18:49
6
7
Ravencraft, Abel
SR
Winnacunnet
6:04
18:54
7
8
Cameron, Shane
SR
Coe-Brown
6:04
18:54
8
9
Long, James
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:05
18:55
9
10
Rose, Tyler
SR
Coe-Brown
6:05
18:55
10
11
Caputo, Nick
SR
Pinkerton
6:10
19:10
11
12
Tyrrell, Shannon
SR
Concord
6:10
19:11
12
13
Connelly, Mateo
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:11
19:15
13
14
Bessette, Ethan
SR
Oyster River
6:11
19:15
14
15
Nistane, Arya
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:12
19:16
15
16
DeSantis Thompson, Wesley
SR
Concord
6:13
19:22
16
17
Andritsakis, David
SR
Concord
6:14
19:23
17
18
Taracena, Felix
SR
Winnacunnet
6:14
19:24
18
19
Chen, Lenny
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:15
19:27
19
20
Zou, Ken
SR
Winnacunnet
6:16
19:31
20
21
LiPetri, Anthony
SR
Winnacunnet
6:17
19:32
21
22
McDonald, Jonathan
SR
Concord
6:17
19:33
22
23
Paik, Garrett
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:18
19:36
23
24
Tanguay, Cody
SR
Coe-Brown
6:18
19:36
24
25
Fleischer, Theo
SR
Oyster River
6:19
19:38
25
26
Fifield, Shaun
SR
Concord
6:20
19:42
26
27
Chapdelaine, Eric
SR
Derryfield
6:21
19:44
27
28
Zhu, Blane
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:21
19:45
29
Gorski, Johnhenry
SR
Oyster River
6:21
19:46
28
30
Lacroix, Nicholas
SR
Bedford
6:21
19:46
29
31
Davis, Theo
SR
Pinkerton
6:21
19:47
30
32
Brennan, Joe
SR
Hanover
6:21
19:47
31
33
Clough, Sean
SR
Bedford
6:22
19:48
32
34
Doughty, Drew
SR
Bedford
6:22
19:50
33
35
Brodeur, Elias
SR
Pinkerton
6:23
19:52
34
36
Valhouli, Zach
SR
Winnacunnet
6:23
19:52
35
37
Haley, Jake
SR
Portsmouth
6:23
19:52
36
38
Crane, Jackson
SR
Winnacunnet
6:23
19:53
37
39
Savage, Jon
SR
Winnacunnet
6:24
19:54
38
40
O’Neil, Michael
SR
Portsmouth
6:25
19:57
39
41
Alizio, Jack
SR
Pinkerton
6:25
19:59
40
42
Michaud, Cooper
SR
Pinkerton
6:26
20:01
41
43
Brandes, Oliver
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:27
20:03
44
Corriveau, Matthew
SR
Coe-Brown
6:27
20:04
42
45
Bybee, Henry
SR
Winnacunnet
6:27
20:05
46
Scharr, Maxwell
SR
Concord
6:27
20:05
43
47
Nickson, Rovanee
SR
Concord
6:28
20:06
48
Morris, Will
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:28
20:07
49
Cowan, Jacob
SR
Coe-Brown
6:29
20:11
44
50
Seidel, Thomas
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:30
20:12
51
Lavoie, Matt
SR
Concord
6:30
20:13
52
Hooper, Matthew
SR
Concord
6:30
20:13
53
Eaton, Parker
SR
Coe-Brown
6:30
20:14
54
Bettens, Colby
SR
Concord
6:30
20:14
55
Tolliday, Jackson
SR
Hanover
6:30
20:15
45
56
Rayner, Marco
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:31
20:16
57
Campbell, Evan
SR
Portsmouth
6:32
20:19
46
58
Lucey, Gabriel
SR
Bedford
6:32
20:20
47
59
O'Keefe, Griffin
SR
Winnacunnet
6:32
20:21
60
Kleiner, Andrew
SR
Concord
6:32
20:21
61
Carey, Bradyn
SR
Windham
6:32
20:21
48
62
Callahan, Joshua
SR
Winnacunnet
6:33
20:24
63
Clinch, Ben
SR
Coe-Brown
6:34
20:25
64
Perkins, Nolan
SR
Winnacunnet
6:34
20:26
65
Decker, Logan
SR
Con-Val
6:35
20:30
49
66
Conrad, Jack
SR
Windham
6:37
20:35
50
67
Sapp-Consaul, Isaiah
SR
Manchester Central
6:39
20:41
51
68
Chen, Nicholas
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:39
20:42
69
Thomas, Jacob
SR
Sanborn Regional
6:39
20:43
52
70
Goldman, Noah
SR
Bedford
6:41
20:49
53
71
Cameron, Jack
SR
Pinkerton
6:42
20:51
54
72
Davis, Thomas
SR
Pinkerton
6:42
20:52
55
73
Staller, James
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:43
20:54
74
Gendron, Lucas
SR
Derryfield
6:43
20:54
56
75
Skilling, Samuel
SR
Windham
6:44
20:56
57
76
Hoang, Michael
SR
Bedford
6:45
21:00
58
77
Roth, Alex
SR
Hanover
6:45
21:01
59
78
Sakelarios, Jacob
SR
Winnacunnet
6:46
21:03
79
Breton, Philippe
SR
Bedford
6:48
21:08
60
80
Rankins, Ryan
SR
Bedford
6:48
21:09
81
Hernandez, Joseph
SR
Manchester Central
6:49
21:11
61
82
Medina, Caleb
SR
Coe-Brown
6:49
21:11
83
Goldman, Avi
SR
Bedford
6:49
21:13
84
Budny, Landon
SR
Coe-Brown
6:49
21:14
85
Gurtner, Jacob
SR
Concord
6:50
21:15
86
Roy, Benjamin
SR
Derryfield
6:50
21:17
62
87
Rand, Boden
SR
Concord
6:51
21:19
88
Merzi, Nicholas
SR
Con-Val
6:52
21:21
63
89
Kyrousis, Nicholas
SR
Portsmouth
6:52
21:22
64
90
Croteau, Adam
SR
Portsmouth
6:53
21:24
65
91
Rockwell, Theodore
SR
Winnacunnet
6:54
21:27
92
Murray, Timothy
SR
Con-Val
6:54
21:28
66
93
Pelletier, Brady
SR
Pelham
6:54
21:28
67
94
Krick, Sam
SR
Dover
6:54
21:29
68
95
Sulborski, Eddie
SR
Con-Val
6:54
21:29
69
96
Rush, Jason
SR
Hanover
6:55
21:30
70
97
Chamberlain, Joseph
SR
Con-Val
6:55
21:31
71
98
Parrott, Brody
SR
Portsmouth
6:55
21:31
72
99
Bistany, Zachary
SR
Coe-Brown
6:55
21:31
100
Dupre, Michael
SR
Manchester Central
6:57
21:36
73
101
Felch, Aidan
SR
Winnacunnet
6:57
21:36
102
Haywood Minery, Carter
SR
Concord
6:57
21:37
103
Benson, Matt
SR
Pelham
6:57
21:37
74
104
Shuman, Casey
SR
Pembroke
6:57
21:38
75
105
Ciesielski, Alex
SR
Pinkerton
6:57
21:38
106
Karr, Luke
SR
Bedford
6:58
21:39
107
McLean, Owen
SR
Coe-Brown
6:58
21:39
108
Putnam, John
SR
Sanborn Regional
6:58
21:39
76
109
Sette, Charles
SR
Windham
6:58
21:40
77
110
Crossman, Ridge
SR
Pinkerton
6:58
21:41
111
Falivena, Charles
SR
Phillips Exeter
6:58
21:42
112
Olson, Jacob
SR
Windham
7:01
21:51
78
113
Bekkering, Seth
SR
Bedford
7:02
21:52
114
Westfall, Gavin
SR
Winnacunnet
7:02
21:52
115
Tebo, Owen
SR
Sanborn Regional
7:03
21:56
79
116
Cirillo, Thomas
SR
Coe-Brown
7:04
21:58
117
Murray, Ryan
SR
Bedford
7:04
21:59
118
Pope, Avery
SR
Con-Val
7:04
22:00
80
119
Duffy, Calvin
SR
Winnacunnet
7:05
22:03
120
Khalsa, Kaiden
SR
Dover
7:07
22:07
81
121
Twombly, Morgan
SR
Dover
7:07
22:08
82
122
Hawkins, Nicholas
SR
Windham
7:07
22:08
83
123
Scanlan, Dominic
SR
Hanover
7:08
22:11
84
124
Collins, Adam
SR
Oyster River
7:08
22:12
85
125
Fletcher, Nate
SR
Portsmouth
7:09
22:14
86
126
Bekkering, Ethan
SR
Bedford
7:09
22:16
127
Bauer, Michael
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:09
22:16
87
128
Smith, Willem
SR
Oyster River
7:10
22:18
88
129
Chiu, Nick
SR
Phillips Exeter
7:10
22:19
130
Vo, Anthony
SR
Manchester Central
7:11
22:20
89
131
Marsh, Charlie
SR
Windham
7:11
22:20
90
132
Chin, Ian
SR
Windham
7:11
22:21
133
Nardone, Jackson
SR
Winnacunnet
7:11
22:21
134
Ryan, Matthew
SR
Windham
7:11
22:22
135
Wolny, Pawel
SR
Dover
7:11
22:22
91
136
Duffy, Nolan
SR
Winnacunnet
7:12
22:23
137
Crooker, Jared
SR
Con-Val
7:13
22:27
92
138
Leuven, Luke
SR
Winnacunnet
7:13
22:28
139
Page, Malachi
SR
Con-Val
7:14
22:29
140
Wells, James
SR
Sanborn Regional
7:14
22:29
93
141
Hill, Finn
SR
Coe-Brown
7:15
22:33
142
Blades, Zachary
SR
Coe-Brown
7:16
22:36
143
Ludwig, Lukas
SR
Bedford
7:16
22:37
144
Michaud, Davis
SR
Dover
7:17
22:38
94
145
Mousmoules, George
SR
Bedford
7:17
22:39
146
Flinkfelt, Jon
SR
Derryfield
7:17
22:39
95
147
Chen, David
SR
Phillips Exeter
7:17
22:40
148
Miller, Kyle
SR
Oyster River
7:18
22:42
96
149
Gutwien, Joseph
SR
Con-Val
7:18
22:42
150
Hoang, Andrew
SR
Manchester Central
7:18
22:43
97
151
Carlton, Lewis
SR
Con-Val
7:18
22:44
152
Kraus, Matthew
SR
Concord
7:18
22:44
153
Olivo, Alex
SR
Con-Val
7:18
22:44
154
Fielder , Matthew
SR
Goffstown
7:19
22:45
98
155
McCammack, Marcus
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:19
22:45
99
156
Robie, Sam
SR
Winnacunnet
7:19
22:46
157
Silsby-Belknap, Owen
SR
Coe-Brown
7:20
22:49
158
Boisvert, Camden
SR
Goffstown
7:21
22:51
100
159
McAllister, Ethan
SR
Bedford
7:21
22:53
160
Schmitt, Carter
SR
Portsmouth
7:22
22:54
161
Lemai, Julian
SR
Winnacunnet
7:23
22:57
162
Johnson, Samual
SR
Kingswood
7:24
23:02
164
Peng, Vincent
SR
Goffstown
7:25
23:03
101
165
Jones, Andrew
SR
Dover
7:25
23:04
102
166
Fay, Shane
SR
Kennett
7:26
23:06
103
167
Clark, Evan
SR
Coe-Brown
7:26
23:07
168
Barnes, Leo
SR
Hanover
7:26
23:07
104
169
Richer, Gareth
SR
Kearsarge
7:26
23:08
105
170
DeGregorio, Alexander
SR
Derryfield
7:27
23:12
106
171
Alderdice, Jase
SR
Hanover
7:28
23:14
172
Donaghey, Hugh
SR
Goffstown
7:29
23:17
107
173
Weingart, Gavin
SR
Oyster River
7:30
23:21
108
174
Wu, Clark
SR
Phillips Exeter
7:31
23:22
175
Geissler, Jacob
SR
Portsmouth
7:31
23:23
176
Harney, Finnegan
SR
Oyster River
7:33
23:29
177
Hurrell, Cameron
SR
Winnacunnet
7:33
23:30
178
Dugmore, Liam
SR
Dover
7:35
23:35
109
179
Watson, Andrew
SR
Derryfield
7:36
23:39
110
180
Ezequelle, Caleb
SR
Goffstown
7:36
23:39
111
181
Schmidt, Adam
SR
Kennett
7:36
23:40
112
182
McPartlin, Tucker
SR
Concord
7:37
23:43
183
Phillips, Alex
SR
Kearsarge
7:38
23:44
113
184
Fletcher, Ross
SR
Kearsarge
7:38
23:45
114
185
Nichols, Samuel
SR
Lebanon
7:39
23:49
186
Dela Cruz, Diego Luis
SR
Lebanon
7:40
23:51
187
Binari, Gio
SR
Sanborn Regional
7:41
23:53
115
188
Montiero, Luke
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:41
23:54
116
189
Fowler, Chi
SR
Con-Val
7:42
23:56
190
Pope, Philip
SR
Con-Val
7:42
23:57
191
Chan, Toby
SR
Phillips Exeter
7:43
23:59
192
Vendova, Jacob
SR
Kearsarge
7:43
24:00
117
193
Caron, Nathan
SR
Milford
7:44
24:03
194
Ruth, Ben
SR
Hanover
7:44
24:04
195
Sader, Louis
SR
Windham
7:45
24:05
196
Tate, Sam
SR
Sanborn Regional
7:45
24:05
118
197
Guo, Frank
SR
Oyster River
7:45
24:07
198
Rosemann, Alex
SR
Phillips Exeter
7:45
24:07
199
Garcia, Jesse
SR
Pembroke
7:45
24:08
119
200
Anderson, Ethan
SR
Manchester Central
7:46
24:09
120
201
Smith, Christian
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:46
24:11
121
202
Blaney, Warren
SR
Kingswood
7:47
24:12
203
Dupre, Nathan
SR
Manchester Central
7:47
24:12
122
204
Lupinacci, Max
SR
Coe-Brown
7:47
24:12
205
Maffeo, Trent
SR
Windham
7:47
24:13
206
Grenon, Charlie
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:48
24:15
123
207
Laidlaw, Simon
SR
Concord
7:48
24:16
208
Hirsch, Brendan
SR
Goffstown
7:49
24:20
124
209
McCann, Levon
SR
Winnacunnet
7:50
24:22
210
McLaughlin, Michael
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:51
24:24
125
211
Foss, Dylan
SR
Pelham
7:52
24:27
126
212
Jones, Carson
SR
Lebanon
7:52
24:28
213
Marshall, Connor
SR
Spaulding
7:52
24:29
214
Yuan, Chenji
SR
Lebanon
7:53
24:31
215
Ibarra, Sebastian
SR
Pelham
7:53
24:32
127
216
Davis, Christopher
SR
Pelham
7:55
24:37
128
217
Buccieri, Davin
SR
Coe-Brown
7:55
24:38
218
Wess, Tyler
SR
Goffstown
7:57
24:43
129
219
Hackett, Ethan
SR
Spaulding
7:57
24:43
220
Farah, Matthew
SR
Derryfield
7:59
24:50
130
221
Tenney, Boden
SR
Coe-Brown
8:00
24:54
222
Lumala, Tendo
SR
Phillips Exeter
8:01
24:57
223
Sabatini, Adam
SR
Sanborn Regional
8:01
24:57
131
224
Rogers, Brady
SR
Hollis/Brookline
8:03
25:04
132
225
Foy, Robert
Kearsarge
8:05
25:08
133
226
Blair, Matthew
SR
Manchester Central
8:06
25:11
227
Duhaime, Jason
SR
Trinity
8:06
25:11
228
Wills, Stewart
SR
Goffstown
8:06
25:13
229
Healy, Aidan
SR
Trinity
8:08
25:17
230
Ashworth, Brendan
SR
Windham
8:09
25:22
231
Tapply, Byron
SR
Mascenic Regional
8:10
25:23
232
Ford, Cole
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
8:11
25:26
134
233
White, Caleb
SR
Kennett
8:11
25:27
135
234
Georgakilas, Peter
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
8:12
25:32
136
235
Tremblay, Josh
SR
Pembroke
8:16
25:44
137
236
O'Connor, Fekadu
SR
Winnacunnet
8:19
25:51
237
Wimmer, Michael
SR
Windham
8:20
25:54
238
Veenstra, William
SR
Derryfield
8:20
25:56
239
Reardon, Liam
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
8:23
26:05
138
240
Barry, Tyler
SR
Portsmouth
8:26
26:15
241
DiNino, Nicholas
SR
Con-Val
8:27
26:16
242
Woodworth, Trevor
SR
Sanborn Regional
8:29
26:24
243
Tredo, Sam
SR
Plymouth Regional
8:38
26:50
244
Chang, Li
SR
Derryfield
8:38
26:52
245
Burleigh, Rich
SR
Trinity
8:39
26:54
246
Stewart, James
SR
Winnacunnet
8:40
26:58
247
Dion, Garrett
SR
Plymouth Regional
8:42
27:04
248
Rantilla, Henry
SR
Portsmouth
8:42
27:05
249
Adams-Gagne, Daniel
SR
Pembroke
8:43
27:08
139
250
Richter, Joe
SR
Hanover
8:44
27:10
251
Scales, William
SR
Hollis/Brookline
8:44
27:11
140
252
Klymok, Nazarri
SR
Milford
8:46
27:16
253
Dyche, Gage
SR
Trinity
8:48
27:21
254
Traffie, Bryce
SR
Mascenic Regional
8:48
27:23
255
Proulx, Jonah
SR
Manchester Central
8:57
27:51
256
Horne, Wyatt
SR
Oyster River
8:58
27:54
257
Viands, Braden
SR
Kingswood
9:02
28:07
258
Viveiros, A.J.
SR
Sanborn Regional
9:04
28:11
259
Wrampe, Nicholas
SR
Windham
9:04
28:13
260
Hau, Aidan
SR
Windham
9:07
28:22
261
Schill, Israel
SR
Goffstown
9:08
28:24
262
Girourard, Ethan
SR
Plymouth Regional
9:11
28:35
263
Chavda, Nikhil
SR
Coe-Brown
9:14
28:42
264
Hamlin, Cody
SR
Kennett
9:18
28:54
141
265
Schor, Eli
SR
Kennett
9:27
29:24
142
266
Zink, Dominick
SR
Goffstown
9:29
29:30
267
Hamlin, Devon
SR
Kennett
9:29
29:30
143
268
Rincon, Daniel
SR
Portsmouth
9:33
29:41
269
Baldourmas, Demitri
SR
Pembroke
9:35
29:49
144
270
Rasbury, Aedan
SR
Kearsarge
9:41
30:08
145
271
Wangtrakuidee, Tarin
SR
Con-Val
10:18
32:02
272
Kandoll, Dylan
SR
Dover
10:18
32:03
273
Crowley, William
SR
Dover
10:36
32:58
274
Brodeur, Jesse
SR
Coe-Brown
11:22
35:20
275
Rembis, Jared
SR
Sanborn Regional
11:24
35:27
276
Moore, Jaden
SR
Portsmouth
13:37
42:20