Black Bear Invitational Date: 09-28-19   Venue: Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Northwood, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Siegel, Trevor SR Hanover 5:51 18:13 1
2 Conery, Liam SR Concord 5:58 18:33 2
3 Tkaczyk, Tyler SO Coe-Brown 5:59 18:38 3
4 Liu, Jack SR Phillips Exeter 6:02 18:47 4
5 Demas, Gavin SO Coe-Brown 6:03 18:49 5
6 Porras, Erik SR Phillips Exeter 6:03 18:49 6
7 Ravencraft, Abel SR Winnacunnet 6:04 18:54 7
8 Cameron, Shane SR Coe-Brown 6:04 18:54 8
9 Long, James SR Phillips Exeter 6:05 18:55 9
10 Rose, Tyler SR Coe-Brown 6:05 18:55 10
11 Caputo, Nick SR Pinkerton 6:10 19:10 11
12 Tyrrell, Shannon SR Concord 6:10 19:11 12
13 Connelly, Mateo SO Phillips Exeter 6:11 19:15 13
14 Bessette, Ethan JR Oyster River 6:11 19:15 14
15 Nistane, Arya JR Phillips Exeter 6:12 19:16 15
16 DeSantis Thompson, Wesley SO Concord 6:13 19:22 16
17 Andritsakis, David SR Concord 6:14 19:23 17
18 Taracena, Felix JR Winnacunnet 6:14 19:24 18
19 Chen, Lenny SR Phillips Exeter 6:15 19:27 19
20 Zou, Ken JR Winnacunnet 6:16 19:31 20
21 LiPetri, Anthony SR Winnacunnet 6:17 19:32 21
22 McDonald, Jonathan JR Concord 6:17 19:33 22
23 Paik, Garrett JR Phillips Exeter 6:18 19:36 23
24 Tanguay, Cody SR Coe-Brown 6:18 19:36 24
25 Fleischer, Theo SO Oyster River 6:19 19:38 25
26 Fifield, Shaun SO Concord 6:20 19:42 26
27 Chapdelaine, Eric SR Derryfield 6:21 19:44 27
28 Zhu, Blane SR Phillips Exeter 6:21 19:45  
29 Gorski, Johnhenry SO Oyster River 6:21 19:46 28
30 Lacroix, Nicholas JR Bedford 6:21 19:46 29
31 Davis, Theo SO Pinkerton 6:21 19:47 30
32 Brennan, Joe SR Hanover 6:21 19:47 31
33 Clough, Sean JR Bedford 6:22 19:48 32
34 Doughty, Drew SR Bedford 6:22 19:50 33
35 Brodeur, Elias SO Pinkerton 6:23 19:52 34
36 Valhouli, Zach SR Winnacunnet 6:23 19:52 35
37 Haley, Jake SO Portsmouth 6:23 19:52 36
38 Crane, Jackson SO Winnacunnet 6:23 19:53 37
39 Savage, Jon SO Winnacunnet 6:24 19:54 38
40 O’Neil, Michael JR Portsmouth 6:25 19:57 39
41 Alizio, Jack SO Pinkerton 6:25 19:59 40
42 Michaud, Cooper JR Pinkerton 6:26 20:01 41
43 Brandes, Oliver SO Phillips Exeter 6:27 20:03  
44 Corriveau, Matthew SO Coe-Brown 6:27 20:04 42
45 Bybee, Henry SO Winnacunnet 6:27 20:05  
46 Scharr, Maxwell SO Concord 6:27 20:05 43
47 Nickson, Rovanee SR Concord 6:28 20:06  
48 Morris, Will JR Phillips Exeter 6:28 20:07  
49 Cowan, Jacob JR Coe-Brown 6:29 20:11 44
50 Seidel, Thomas JR Phillips Exeter 6:30 20:12  
51 Lavoie, Matt JR Concord 6:30 20:13  
52 Hooper, Matthew SO Concord 6:30 20:13  
53 Eaton, Parker SR Coe-Brown 6:30 20:14  
54 Bettens, Colby JR Concord 6:30 20:14  
55 Tolliday, Jackson SR Hanover 6:30 20:15 45
56 Rayner, Marco SR Phillips Exeter 6:31 20:16  
57 Campbell, Evan SR Portsmouth 6:32 20:19 46
58 Lucey, Gabriel JR Bedford 6:32 20:20 47
59 O'Keefe, Griffin JR Winnacunnet 6:32 20:21  
60 Kleiner, Andrew JR Concord 6:32 20:21  
61 Carey, Bradyn SO Windham 6:32 20:21 48
62 Callahan, Joshua SO Winnacunnet 6:33 20:24  
63 Clinch, Ben SR Coe-Brown 6:34 20:25  
64 Perkins, Nolan JR Winnacunnet 6:34 20:26  
65 Decker, Logan SR Con-Val 6:35 20:30 49
66 Conrad, Jack SO Windham 6:37 20:35 50
67 Sapp-Consaul, Isaiah SR Manchester Central 6:39 20:41 51
68 Chen, Nicholas JR Phillips Exeter 6:39 20:42  
69 Thomas, Jacob JR Sanborn Regional 6:39 20:43 52
70 Goldman, Noah JR Bedford 6:41 20:49 53
71 Cameron, Jack JR Pinkerton 6:42 20:51 54
72 Davis, Thomas SR Pinkerton 6:42 20:52 55
73 Staller, James SR Phillips Exeter 6:43 20:54  
74 Gendron, Lucas SR Derryfield 6:43 20:54 56
75 Skilling, Samuel JR Windham 6:44 20:56 57
76 Hoang, Michael JR Bedford 6:45 21:00 58
77 Roth, Alex SR Hanover 6:45 21:01 59
78 Sakelarios, Jacob SR Winnacunnet 6:46 21:03  
79 Breton, Philippe SR Bedford 6:48 21:08 60
80 Rankins, Ryan SO Bedford 6:48 21:09  
81 Hernandez, Joseph JR Manchester Central 6:49 21:11 61
82 Medina, Caleb SO Coe-Brown 6:49 21:11  
83 Goldman, Avi JR Bedford 6:49 21:13  
84 Budny, Landon SR Coe-Brown 6:49 21:14  
85 Gurtner, Jacob SO Concord 6:50 21:15  
86 Roy, Benjamin SO Derryfield 6:50 21:17 62
87 Rand, Boden SO Concord 6:51 21:19  
88 Merzi, Nicholas JR Con-Val 6:52 21:21 63
89 Kyrousis, Nicholas JR Portsmouth 6:52 21:22 64
90 Croteau, Adam JR Portsmouth 6:53 21:24 65
91 Rockwell, Theodore SR Winnacunnet 6:54 21:27  
92 Murray, Timothy SR Con-Val 6:54 21:28 66
93 Pelletier, Brady SO Pelham 6:54 21:28 67
94 Krick, Sam SR Dover 6:54 21:29 68
95 Sulborski, Eddie SR Con-Val 6:54 21:29 69
96 Rush, Jason SR Hanover 6:55 21:30 70
97 Chamberlain, Joseph SO Con-Val 6:55 21:31 71
98 Parrott, Brody SO Portsmouth 6:55 21:31 72
99 Bistany, Zachary SO Coe-Brown 6:55 21:31  
100 Dupre, Michael SR Manchester Central 6:57 21:36 73
101 Felch, Aidan JR Winnacunnet 6:57 21:36  
102 Haywood Minery, Carter SR Concord 6:57 21:37  
103 Benson, Matt SO Pelham 6:57 21:37 74
104 Shuman, Casey JR Pembroke 6:57 21:38 75
105 Ciesielski, Alex SO Pinkerton 6:57 21:38  
106 Karr, Luke SO Bedford 6:58 21:39  
107 McLean, Owen JR Coe-Brown 6:58 21:39  
108 Putnam, John SR Sanborn Regional 6:58 21:39 76
109 Sette, Charles JR Windham 6:58 21:40 77
110 Crossman, Ridge SO Pinkerton 6:58 21:41  
111 Falivena, Charles JR Phillips Exeter 6:58 21:42  
112 Olson, Jacob JR Windham 7:01 21:51 78
113 Bekkering, Seth JR Bedford 7:02 21:52  
114 Westfall, Gavin SO Winnacunnet 7:02 21:52  
115 Tebo, Owen SR Sanborn Regional 7:03 21:56 79
116 Cirillo, Thomas JR Coe-Brown 7:04 21:58  
117 Murray, Ryan JR Bedford 7:04 21:59  
118 Pope, Avery JR Con-Val 7:04 22:00 80
119 Duffy, Calvin JR Winnacunnet 7:05 22:03  
120 Khalsa, Kaiden SO Dover 7:07 22:07 81
121 Twombly, Morgan SR Dover 7:07 22:08 82
122 Hawkins, Nicholas SO Windham 7:07 22:08 83
123 Scanlan, Dominic SR Hanover 7:08 22:11 84
124 Collins, Adam SR Oyster River 7:08 22:12 85
125 Fletcher, Nate JR Portsmouth 7:09 22:14 86
126 Bekkering, Ethan SR Bedford 7:09 22:16  
127 Bauer, Michael JR Hollis/Brookline 7:09 22:16 87
128 Smith, Willem JR Oyster River 7:10 22:18 88
129 Chiu, Nick JR Phillips Exeter 7:10 22:19  
130 Vo, Anthony SR Manchester Central 7:11 22:20 89
131 Marsh, Charlie JR Windham 7:11 22:20 90
132 Chin, Ian SR Windham 7:11 22:21  
133 Nardone, Jackson JR Winnacunnet 7:11 22:21  
134 Ryan, Matthew SO Windham 7:11 22:22  
135 Wolny, Pawel SR Dover 7:11 22:22 91
136 Duffy, Nolan SR Winnacunnet 7:12 22:23  
137 Crooker, Jared SR Con-Val 7:13 22:27 92
138 Leuven, Luke SO Winnacunnet 7:13 22:28  
139 Page, Malachi JR Con-Val 7:14 22:29  
140 Wells, James SR Sanborn Regional 7:14 22:29 93
141 Hill, Finn SO Coe-Brown 7:15 22:33  
142 Blades, Zachary SO Coe-Brown 7:16 22:36  
143 Ludwig, Lukas SR Bedford 7:16 22:37  
144 Michaud, Davis JR Dover 7:17 22:38 94
145 Mousmoules, George SR Bedford 7:17 22:39  
146 Flinkfelt, Jon JR Derryfield 7:17 22:39 95
147 Chen, David SO Phillips Exeter 7:17 22:40  
148 Miller, Kyle SR Oyster River 7:18 22:42 96
149 Gutwien, Joseph SO Con-Val 7:18 22:42  
150 Hoang, Andrew SR Manchester Central 7:18 22:43 97
151 Carlton, Lewis JR Con-Val 7:18 22:44  
152 Kraus, Matthew SR Concord 7:18 22:44  
153 Olivo, Alex SO Con-Val 7:18 22:44  
154 Fielder , Matthew SR Goffstown 7:19 22:45 98
155 McCammack, Marcus SO Hollis/Brookline 7:19 22:45 99
156 Robie, Sam JR Winnacunnet 7:19 22:46  
157 Silsby-Belknap, Owen JR Coe-Brown 7:20 22:49  
158 Boisvert, Camden SO Goffstown 7:21 22:51 100
159 McAllister, Ethan SR Bedford 7:21 22:53  
160 Schmitt, Carter JR Portsmouth 7:22 22:54  
161 Lemai, Julian SO Winnacunnet 7:23 22:57  
162 Johnson, Samual JR Kingswood 7:24 23:02  
164 Peng, Vincent JR Goffstown 7:25 23:03 101
165 Jones, Andrew SR Dover 7:25 23:04 102
166 Fay, Shane JR Kennett 7:26 23:06 103
167 Clark, Evan SR Coe-Brown 7:26 23:07  
168 Barnes, Leo JR Hanover 7:26 23:07 104
169 Richer, Gareth SO Kearsarge 7:26 23:08 105
170 DeGregorio, Alexander JR Derryfield 7:27 23:12 106
171 Alderdice, Jase SO Hanover 7:28 23:14  
172 Donaghey, Hugh JR Goffstown 7:29 23:17 107
173 Weingart, Gavin SO Oyster River 7:30 23:21 108
174 Wu, Clark SO Phillips Exeter 7:31 23:22  
175 Geissler, Jacob SR Portsmouth 7:31 23:23  
176 Harney, Finnegan JR Oyster River 7:33 23:29  
177 Hurrell, Cameron SO Winnacunnet 7:33 23:30  
178 Dugmore, Liam SO Dover 7:35 23:35 109
179 Watson, Andrew SR Derryfield 7:36 23:39 110
180 Ezequelle, Caleb JR Goffstown 7:36 23:39 111
181 Schmidt, Adam SO Kennett 7:36 23:40 112
182 McPartlin, Tucker SO Concord 7:37 23:43  
183 Phillips, Alex JR Kearsarge 7:38 23:44 113
184 Fletcher, Ross SO Kearsarge 7:38 23:45 114
185 Nichols, Samuel SO Lebanon 7:39 23:49  
186 Dela Cruz, Diego Luis SO Lebanon 7:40 23:51  
187 Binari, Gio JR Sanborn Regional 7:41 23:53 115
188 Montiero, Luke SO St. Thomas Aquinas 7:41 23:54 116
189 Fowler, Chi JR Con-Val 7:42 23:56  
190 Pope, Philip SR Con-Val 7:42 23:57  
191 Chan, Toby JR Phillips Exeter 7:43 23:59  
192 Vendova, Jacob SO Kearsarge 7:43 24:00 117
193 Caron, Nathan SO Milford 7:44 24:03  
194 Ruth, Ben SO Hanover 7:44 24:04  
195 Sader, Louis SR Windham 7:45 24:05  
196 Tate, Sam SR Sanborn Regional 7:45 24:05 118
197 Guo, Frank JR Oyster River 7:45 24:07  
198 Rosemann, Alex SO Phillips Exeter 7:45 24:07  
199 Garcia, Jesse SR Pembroke 7:45 24:08 119
200 Anderson, Ethan SO Manchester Central 7:46 24:09 120
201 Smith, Christian SO St. Thomas Aquinas 7:46 24:11 121
202 Blaney, Warren SR Kingswood 7:47 24:12  
203 Dupre, Nathan JR Manchester Central 7:47 24:12 122
204 Lupinacci, Max JR Coe-Brown 7:47 24:12  
205 Maffeo, Trent SR Windham 7:47 24:13  
206 Grenon, Charlie SO St. Thomas Aquinas 7:48 24:15 123
207 Laidlaw, Simon SO Concord 7:48 24:16  
208 Hirsch, Brendan JR Goffstown 7:49 24:20 124
209 McCann, Levon JR Winnacunnet 7:50 24:22  
210 McLaughlin, Michael SR Hollis/Brookline 7:51 24:24 125
211 Foss, Dylan SR Pelham 7:52 24:27 126
212 Jones, Carson SO Lebanon 7:52 24:28  
213 Marshall, Connor JR Spaulding 7:52 24:29  
214 Yuan, Chenji SR Lebanon 7:53 24:31  
215 Ibarra, Sebastian SO Pelham 7:53 24:32 127
216 Davis, Christopher SR Pelham 7:55 24:37 128
217 Buccieri, Davin JR Coe-Brown 7:55 24:38  
218 Wess, Tyler SO Goffstown 7:57 24:43 129
219 Hackett, Ethan SO Spaulding 7:57 24:43  
220 Farah, Matthew JR Derryfield 7:59 24:50 130
221 Tenney, Boden SO Coe-Brown 8:00 24:54  
222 Lumala, Tendo SO Phillips Exeter 8:01 24:57  
223 Sabatini, Adam JR Sanborn Regional 8:01 24:57 131
224 Rogers, Brady JR Hollis/Brookline 8:03 25:04 132
225 Foy, Robert Kearsarge 8:05 25:08 133
226 Blair, Matthew JR Manchester Central 8:06 25:11  
227 Duhaime, Jason SO Trinity 8:06 25:11  
228 Wills, Stewart SR Goffstown 8:06 25:13  
229 Healy, Aidan SR Trinity 8:08 25:17  
230 Ashworth, Brendan SO Windham 8:09 25:22  
231 Tapply, Byron SR Mascenic Regional 8:10 25:23  
232 Ford, Cole SO St. Thomas Aquinas 8:11 25:26 134
233 White, Caleb SR Kennett 8:11 25:27 135
234 Georgakilas, Peter SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:12 25:32 136
235 Tremblay, Josh JR Pembroke 8:16 25:44 137
236 O'Connor, Fekadu SO Winnacunnet 8:19 25:51  
237 Wimmer, Michael SO Windham 8:20 25:54  
238 Veenstra, William SR Derryfield 8:20 25:56  
239 Reardon, Liam SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:23 26:05 138
240 Barry, Tyler JR Portsmouth 8:26 26:15  
241 DiNino, Nicholas JR Con-Val 8:27 26:16  
242 Woodworth, Trevor SO Sanborn Regional 8:29 26:24  
243 Tredo, Sam SO Plymouth Regional 8:38 26:50  
244 Chang, Li JR Derryfield 8:38 26:52  
245 Burleigh, Rich SR Trinity 8:39 26:54  
246 Stewart, James SO Winnacunnet 8:40 26:58  
247 Dion, Garrett JR Plymouth Regional 8:42 27:04  
248 Rantilla, Henry SO Portsmouth 8:42 27:05  
249 Adams-Gagne, Daniel SO Pembroke 8:43 27:08 139
250 Richter, Joe JR Hanover 8:44 27:10  
251 Scales, William JR Hollis/Brookline 8:44 27:11 140
252 Klymok, Nazarri SR Milford 8:46 27:16  
253 Dyche, Gage SO Trinity 8:48 27:21  
254 Traffie, Bryce SR Mascenic Regional 8:48 27:23  
255 Proulx, Jonah SR Manchester Central 8:57 27:51  
256 Horne, Wyatt SO Oyster River 8:58 27:54  
257 Viands, Braden JR Kingswood 9:02 28:07  
258 Viveiros, A.J. SR Sanborn Regional 9:04 28:11  
259 Wrampe, Nicholas SR Windham 9:04 28:13  
260 Hau, Aidan SO Windham 9:07 28:22  
261 Schill, Israel JR Goffstown 9:08 28:24  
262 Girourard, Ethan JR Plymouth Regional 9:11 28:35  
263 Chavda, Nikhil SO Coe-Brown 9:14 28:42  
264 Hamlin, Cody SR Kennett 9:18 28:54 141
265 Schor, Eli SO Kennett 9:27 29:24 142
266 Zink, Dominick SO Goffstown 9:29 29:30  
267 Hamlin, Devon SR Kennett 9:29 29:30 143
268 Rincon, Daniel JR Portsmouth 9:33 29:41  
269 Baldourmas, Demitri SO Pembroke 9:35 29:49 144
270 Rasbury, Aedan JR Kearsarge 9:41 30:08 145
271 Wangtrakuidee, Tarin JR Con-Val 10:18 32:02  
272 Kandoll, Dylan JR Dover 10:18 32:03  
273 Crowley, William SO Dover 10:36 32:58  
274 Brodeur, Jesse SO Coe-Brown 11:22 35:20  
275 Rembis, Jared JR Sanborn Regional 11:24 35:27  
276 Moore, Jaden JR Portsmouth 13:37 42:20