Black Bear Invitational Date: 09-28-19   Venue: Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Northwood, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bolduc, Quincy SO Concord 7:09 22:16 1
2 Sicard, Natalie FR Coe-Brown 7:16 22:36 2
3 McHugh, Gracie FR Concord 7:20 22:50 3
4 Dinndorf, Kaitlyn SR Bedford 7:20 22:50 4
5 Hyer, Kerstin JR Phillips Exeter 7:23 22:58 5
6 Dinndorf, Sierra SR Bedford 7:25 23:04 6
7 Parks, Leah SO Oyster River 7:29 23:17 7
8 Carr, Rowan FR Coe-Brown 7:29 23:17 8
9 Underwood, Ava FR Bedford 7:29 23:18 9
10 Hardy, Carly FR Coe-Brown 7:32 23:26 10
11 Hall, Emma JR Oyster River 7:33 23:29 11
12 Ripperger, Grace JR Portsmouth 7:35 23:36 12
13 Thomas, Peiper SR Hanover 7:37 23:43 13
14 Buzzell, Olivia SO Coe-Brown 7:38 23:46 14
15 Luff, Caroline JR Phillips Exeter 7:39 23:48 15
16 Lisa, Charlotte JR Phillips Exeter 7:39 23:48 16
17 Lieberman, Helen JR Phillips Exeter 7:40 23:51 17
18 Malette, Christina FR Concord 7:46 24:09 18
19 Nash, Lavinia JR Bedford 7:46 24:10 19
20 Corbi, Gianna SO Bedford 7:46 24:11 20
21 Zhang, Kelly FR Oyster River 7:47 24:13 21
22 Stasko, Ella JR Oyster River 7:47 24:13 22
23 Huh, Madeline SR Phillips Exeter 7:47 24:14 23
24 Goodney, Ella SO Hanover 7:47 24:14 24
25 Barker, Emily SR Plymouth Regional 7:50 24:23 25
26 Chen, Emma SO Phillips Exeter 7:50 24:23 26
27 Cotnoir, Gabrielle FR Bedford 7:51 24:24 27
28 Cannon, Sophia FR Coe-Brown 7:51 24:25 28
29 Leuven, Kendall JR Winnacunnet 7:52 24:27 29
30 Raduazo, Mishelena FR Bedford 7:52 24:28 30
31 Crotty, Tristen FR Phillips Exeter 7:53 24:30 31
32 Rainey, Briana SR Bedford 7:54 24:35  
33 Pyles, Emma SR Derryfield 7:55 24:38  
34 Holmes, Maya SR Hanover 7:56 24:41 32
35 Guerette, Abby JR Bedford 7:56 24:42  
36 Kozick, Livia SR Portsmouth 7:59 24:51 33
37 Allen, Ella JR Portsmouth 8:00 24:53 34
38 Hooper, Kendra SR Oyster River 8:01 24:57 35
39 Santiago, Sydney SO Bedford 8:02 24:58  
40 Russell, Roisin JR Bedford 8:02 24:58  
41 Frenkiewich, Kylin SR KEARSARGE 8:02 25:00 36
42 Fields, Sophia SO Phillips Exeter 8:04 25:06  
43 Gilbert, Cassie SR KEARSARGE 8:04 25:06 37
44 Jeong, Hannah JR Oyster River 8:04 25:06 38
45 Marcotte, Madelyn SR Kennett 8:04 25:07 39
46 Mooney, Lily SO Bedford 8:05 25:10  
47 Cleaver, Charlotte JR Coe-Brown 8:05 25:10 40
48 Moran, Laelea SR KEARSARGE 8:06 25:12 41
49 Jarell, Grace SR Kennett 8:06 25:13 42
50 Erickson, Ellie SR Concord 8:07 25:15 43
51 Foregger, Lassiter FR Phillips Exeter 8:08 25:17  
52 Doherty, Elyse SO Winnacunnet 8:08 25:18 44
53 Adams, Emily SO Winnacunnet 8:08 25:18 45
54 Fitzgerald, Kaley FR Concord 8:08 25:19 46
55 Dion, Hannah FR Oyster River 8:09 25:21 47
56 Murthi, Ella FR Bedford 8:09 25:21  
57 Hardy, Julia SO Derryfield 8:11 25:26  
58 Weddleton, Amanda JR Bedford 8:11 25:26  
59 Derby, Shannon JR Kennett 8:11 25:27 48
60 Ahern, Erin SR Phillips Exeter 8:12 25:30  
61 Thomas, Meredith JR Phillips Exeter 8:13 25:35  
62 Ulmer, McKenna FR Trinity 8:14 25:37  
63 Hassapes, Olivia FR Concord 8:15 25:39 49
64 Brochu, Colette SO Concord 8:15 25:39 50
65 Earle, Katie SO Concord 8:15 25:41  
66 Raymond, Rebecca FR Portsmouth 8:17 25:45 51
67 Shula, Alyssa FR Derryfield 8:19 25:53  
68 DeAnglis, Olivia FR Concord 8:22 26:00  
69 Normand, Shelby JR Manchester Central 8:22 26:01  
70 Raymond, Shannon FR Portsmouth 8:22 26:01 52
71 Kearney, Sabrina SO Phillips Exeter 8:22 26:02  
72 Beaton, Maddie SR Bedford 8:22 26:02  
73 Dockham, Kameryn JR Kennett 8:22 26:02 53
74 Boulanger, Kaleigh JR Oyster River 8:23 26:04  
75 Doperalski, Seven SO Concord 8:24 26:09  
76 Fu, Claire FR Phillips Exeter 8:26 26:14  
77 Wall, Riley JR Winnacunnet 8:28 26:19 54
78 Barton, Alys JR Phillips Exeter 8:31 26:28  
79 Taylor, Mara FR Kennett 8:31 26:31 55
80 Ogden, Alison SO Dover 8:31 26:31 56
81 Davidson, Lillian FR Oyster River 8:32 26:32  
82 Quinlan, Alexis SR Winnacunnet 8:33 26:36 57
83 Scribner, Olivia JR Kennett 8:34 26:38 58
84 Deziel, Johannah SO Oyster River 8:34 26:40  
85 Welsh, Julia SO Portsmouth 8:35 26:41 59
86 Johnstone, Vanessa JR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:36 26:45 60
87 Dowd, Olivia FR Trinity 8:36 26:45  
88 Gibson, Lauren JR Bedford 8:37 26:49  
89 Decoste, Olivia JR Trinity 8:38 26:52  
90 Pierson, Sarah JR Winnacunnet 8:39 26:53 61
91 Garland, Sadie SR Oyster River 8:40 26:59  
92 Chavda, Anushka FR Coe-Brown 8:41 27:02 62
93 Jillson, Jaclin SO Sanborn Regional 8:42 27:04  
94 Desmaris, Abby SO Kennett 8:44 27:09 63
95 Botelho, Emma JR Sanborn Regional 8:44 27:10  
96 Capezzuto, Meg SR Winnacunnet 8:45 27:14 64
97 Thompson, Michaela SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:46 27:16 65
98 Munroe, Gwynnie SO Hanover 8:46 27:16 66
99 Kellog, Margaret SR KEARSARGE 8:46 27:17 67
100 Horan, Julia JR Hanover 8:50 27:27 68
101 Carr, Ruby SR Coe-Brown 8:50 27:28  
102 Saul, Abigail JR Dover 8:51 27:31 69
103 Hynes, Kathryn SO Windham 8:51 27:32 70
104 Siegert, Claire FR Coe-Brown 8:52 27:34  
105 Anderson, Abigail SR Dover 8:53 27:39 71
106 Martin, Catherine FR Con-Val 8:56 27:46  
107 Avilova, Marina FR Phillips Exeter 8:56 27:47  
108 Violette, Lauren FR Kennett 9:00 28:01  
109 Marunowski, Lydia SO Plymouth Regional 9:01 28:02 72
110 Parker, Tessa FR Windham 9:01 28:04 73
111 Graziano, Olivia JR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:02 28:06 74
112 Tucker, Rayna SR KEARSARGE 9:02 28:07 75
113 Haley, Megan FR Portsmouth 9:03 28:10 76
114 Stimpson, Sophie SR Kennett 9:04 28:11  
115 Beaule, Chloe-Anne SO Manchester Central 9:04 28:11  
116 Zhu, Hansi SO Phillips Exeter 9:04 28:13  
117 Stewart, Kaitlyn JR Winnacunnet 9:05 28:14  
118 Overholt, Hanna JR Winnacunnet 9:05 28:16  
119 Liu, Emily FR Oyster River 9:06 28:17  
120 Muessig, Hannah SO Oyster River 9:06 28:18  
121 Gelinas, Shyanne FR Milford 9:06 28:18  
122 Senior, Rebecca FR Windham 9:06 28:19 77
123 St. Laurent, Abigail FR Windham 9:07 28:20 78
124 Bilodeau, Addie SR Portsmouth 9:08 28:25  
125 Gross, Chloe SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:08 28:26 79
126 Staller, Christine FR Phillips Exeter 9:08 28:26  
127 Welsh, Charlie SR Portsmouth 9:09 28:27  
128 Munsey, Maria SR Concord 9:12 28:36  
129 Fairbairn, Erin JR Dover 9:13 28:39 80
130 Krason, Leah SO Con-Val 9:13 28:40  
131 Wheeler, Erin SR KEARSARGE 9:14 28:43 81
132 Vernon, Dominique JR Dover 9:14 28:44 82
133 Peskovitz, Sydney FR Dover 9:16 28:50 83
134 Dickson, Emily SR Spaulding 9:18 28:57 84
135 Wehrs, Josie JR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:19 28:58 85
136 Willcox, Norah FR Winnacunnet 9:20 29:01  
137 Ashegh, Abigail JR Windham 9:21 29:04 86
138 Sudduth, Ella JR Phillips Exeter 9:22 29:07  
139 Evans, Hayley SR Oyster River 9:22 29:07  
140 Allavena, Maya JR Spaulding 9:22 29:08 87
141 Corcoran, Erin JR Winnacunnet 9:23 29:10  
142 Hall, Lauren FR Hanover 9:23 29:11 88
143 Doe, Casie JR Windham 9:24 29:14 89
144 Lindsay, Sarah JR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:24 29:15 90
145 Lynn, Celia JR Kennett 9:25 29:16  
146 Miranda, Caleigh SR Winnacunnet 9:26 29:21  
147 Park, Abigail SO Plymouth Regional 9:27 29:24 91
148 O'Brien, Hannah SO Windham 9:28 29:28 92
149 Rummler, Sophie FR Winnacunnet 9:30 29:33  
150 Weaver, Kirya JR Hollis/Brookline 9:30 29:34  
151 Hovelle, Holly FR Dover 9:31 29:37 93
152 Gove, Maya SO Kennett 9:32 29:39  
153 Jackson, Ariana FR Oyster River 9:33 29:41  
154 Hudson, Maddie FR Spaulding 9:34 29:46 94
155 Parsons, Sierra JR Kennett 9:37 29:54  
156 Cochran, Julia SO Spaulding 9:37 29:56 95
157 Elliot, Fiona FR Concord 9:41 30:08  
158 Kendellen, Callie JR Winnacunnet 9:42 30:09  
159 Garland, Taylor SO Kennett 9:42 30:10  
160 Romps, Samantha SR Dover 9:43 30:13  
161 Jaggars, Kendall FR Portsmouth 9:44 30:17  
162 Davalos, Frances FR Trinity 9:45 30:20  
163 Dunstan, Alexandra SR Plymouth Regional 9:48 30:29 96
164 Otis, Lindsey FR Dover 9:50 30:35  
165 Francis, Liana FR Plymouth Regional 9:53 30:45 97
166 Burns, Rayya SO Concord 10:03 31:15  
167 Fetter, Shandi FR Hollis/Brookline 10:08 31:31  
168 Murphy, Sarah FR Derryfield 10:08 31:32  
169 Frangos, Lexie FR Oyster River 10:09 31:34  
170 Pinciaro, Sophie JR St. Thomas Aquinas 10:10 31:38 98
171 Fortier, Sophia SO Dover 10:11 31:39  
172 Bowden, Alexa FR Winnacunnet 10:11 31:39  
173 Phylides, Lexi SR KEARSARGE 10:23 32:18 99
174 Maciejewski, Courtney FR Portsmouth 10:28 32:32  
175 Ashegh, Audrey FR Windham 10:46 33:28  
176 Polychronis, Nicole JR Spaulding 10:46 33:29 100
177 Turban, Brianna FR Portsmouth 11:18 35:09  
178 Wilson, Emma SR Dover 11:28 35:41  
179 Wolfley, Merrick JR Plymouth Regional 11:35 36:00 101