Black Bear Invitational Date: 09-28-19   Venue: Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Northwood, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Burrus, Kate FR Hampton Academy 6:07 12:15 1
2 Bletzer, Miley 8 Hampton Academy 6:08 12:16 2
3 Cook, Mackenzie 8 Oyster River Middle School 6:14 12:29 3
4 Kavanagh, Haley 8 Oyster River Middle School 6:18 12:36 4
5 Lemay, Isabella FR Deerfield Community School 6:27 12:55 5
6 McIntyre, Isabel FR Dover MS 6:33 13:06 6
7 Bortz, Alyson FR Dover MS 6:35 13:10 7
8 Lambert, Skye FR Boynton Middle School 6:40 13:21 8
9 Rademacher, Sarah 8 Hampton Academy 6:44 13:29 9
10 Parks, Greta 7 Barrington Middle School 6:44 13:29  
11 Nickerson, Gabby 8 Spaulding 6:45 13:31  
12 Tilton, Pandora FR Boynton Middle School 6:49 13:38 10
13 Mace, Skyla 8 Hampton Academy 6:51 13:42 11
14 Leclerc, Emily FR Hillside Middle School 6:51 13:43 12
15 Brown, Tessa FR Oyster River Middle School 6:52 13:44 13
16 Barton, Eeman 8 Hillside Middle School 6:52 13:44 14
17 Ash, Elle FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 6:55 13:51 15
18 Scharr, Olivia 8 Deerfield Community School 7:00 14:00 16
19 Alexander, Evangeline FR Dover MS 7:02 14:04 17
20 Eaton, Carly 8 Hampton Academy 7:02 14:05 18
21 Koutalidis, Charlotte FR Hampton Academy 7:06 14:12 19
22 Dubois, Adeline 7 Barrington Middle School 7:07 14:14  
23 Bezanson, Haley 6 Barrington Middle School 7:07 14:15  
24 Semmar, Lina 8 Dover MS 7:09 14:19 20
25 DAmbrosio, Siena 7 Dover MS 7:10 14:21 21
26 manning, Grace 8 Hillside Middle School 7:10 14:21 22
27 Kelly, Allison 8 Dover MS 7:11 14:22 23
28 Workman, Sophia 7 Dover MS 7:13 14:27 24
29 Myrshall, Jordan FR Boynton Middle School 7:15 14:30 25
30 Nute, Emily 7 Dover MS 7:16 14:32  
31 O'Shea , Erin 7 Boynton Middle School 7:19 14:38 26
32 Burrus, Anna 8 Hampton Academy 7:20 14:41 27
33 Romps, Avery FR Dover MS 7:21 14:42  
34 Pedone, Taya FR Hillside Middle School 7:21 14:42 28
35 Meredith, Kerivan 7 Strafford School 7:22 14:45 29
36 O'Shea , Kaitlin 7 Boynton Middle School 7:23 14:46 30
37 Nardone, Clara FR Hampton Academy 7:24 14:48  
38 Mann, Tianna 7 Hillside Middle School 7:25 14:51 31
39 Cook, Maddy 6 Oyster River Middle School 7:25 14:51 32
40 Doperalski, Clover 7 Deerfield Community School 7:26 14:53 33
41 Burness, Ava FR Hampton Academy 7:27 14:54  
42 Rafferty, Kaylee FR Hampton Academy 7:28 14:56  
43 Smith, Amelia FR Boynton Middle School 7:29 14:58 34
44 Ferguson, Francesca FR Barrington Middle School 7:31 15:03  
45 Muldoon, Lauren FR Hampton Academy 7:32 15:04  
46 Tibbetts, Brooke FR Dover MS 7:33 15:06  
47 Despres, Camdyn SR CHICHESTER MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:35 15:10 35
48 O'Malley, Norah 6 Dover MS 7:35 15:11  
49 Boston, Caitlyn FR Spaulding 7:36 15:12  
50 Toye, Addison FR Oyster River Middle School 7:38 15:16 36
51 Carr, Lydia 6 Deerfield Community School 7:38 15:17 37
52 Bronson, Isabella FR Dover MS 7:39 15:19  
53 Houghton, Maddie 7 Hillside Middle School 7:40 15:20 38
54 Nardone, Sofia FR Hampton Academy 7:40 15:21  
55 Pavlik, Elena 8 Oyster River Middle School 7:40 15:21 39
56 Goucher, Samantha 7 Hampton Academy 7:41 15:22  
57 McNulty, Kati FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 7:41 15:23 40
58 McGlone, Norah FR Strafford School 7:43 15:26 41
59 Banafato, Talia FR Oyster River Middle School 7:43 15:27 42
60 barber, Harriet FR Hillside Middle School 7:44 15:29 43
61 Fiorenza, Lily 6 Dover MS 7:46 15:32  
62 Pueschel, Elsa 8 Oyster River Middle School 7:48 15:36  
63 Sullivan, Shea 8 Oyster River Middle School 7:49 15:38  
64 Hall, Eliza 8 Oyster River Middle School 7:50 15:40  
65 Parisi, Isabella FR Hampton Academy 7:51 15:42  
66 Goodwin, Grace FR Dover MS 7:52 15:44  
67 Hobausz, Mallory 8 Hillside Middle School 7:52 15:45  
68 Kline, Helena FR Deerfield Community School 7:53 15:47 44
69 Bean, Rosalie 6 Strafford School 7:53 15:47 45
70 Ray, Amy SR OYSTER RIVER MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:53 15:47  
71 Doperalski, August 6 Deerfield Community School 7:54 15:48 46
72 Righini, Sophia FR Hampton Academy 7:54 15:49  
73 Higginson, Ella FR Oyster River Middle School 7:59 15:58  
74 Taylor, Madison 7 Strafford School 8:00 16:01 47
75 Carty, Erin FR Oyster River Middle School 8:00 16:01  
76 Wheeler, Olivia 8 Hillside Middle School 8:00 16:01  
77 Burke, Cheyenne FR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:01 16:03 48
78 Donovan-Laviolette, Rowan 8 Kingswood Regional 8:02 16:05  
79 Stankiewicz, Grace FR Hillside Middle School 8:03 16:06  
80 German, Gracie FR Boynton Middle School 8:03 16:07 49
81 Lawson, Liza 7 Heronfield Academy 8:05 16:10  
82 Poulin, Janelle 6 Dover MS 8:05 16:11  
83 Barlow, Anna 7 Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:08 16:16 50
84 Ortiz, Isabella FR Spaulding 8:09 16:19  
85 McIntyre, Indira 7 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:10 16:21 51
86 Gasperoni, Leah FR Hampton Academy 8:11 16:22  
87 Chalifour , Hailey FR Spaulding 8:15 16:30  
88 Pittman, Madelyn SR CHICHESTER MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:15 16:31 52
89 Verville, Olivia 8 Deerfield Community School 8:16 16:32 53
90 Medina, Emily 8 Dover MS 8:19 16:38  
91 Kolonovich, Melency FR Hampton Academy 8:19 16:38  
92 Harney, Maeve 8 Oyster River Middle School 8:21 16:42  
93 Bebbington, Eva 6 Oyster River Middle School 8:21 16:42  
94 Olson, Ella FR Hampton Academy 8:22 16:44  
95 Healy, Khloe 6 Dover MS 8:25 16:50  
96 Schuler, Jordin 6 Boynton Middle School 8:25 16:50  
97 Moriarty, Hayden 7 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:25 16:51 54
98 Jones, Alexa FR Hampton Academy 8:26 16:53  
99 Hoyt, Morgan 7 Hampton Academy 8:30 17:01  
100 Layton, Abigail 6 Dover MS 8:31 17:02  
101 Stone, Emma SR CHICHESTER MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:31 17:02 55
102 Bossi, Sofia 8 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:36 17:12 56
103 Delaney, Trinity FR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 8:36 17:12 57
104 Okon, Helon 7 Dover MS 8:36 17:13  
105 Campbell, Harmony 7 Dover MS 8:37 17:15  
106 Piatt, Stella 7 Hillside Middle School 8:37 17:15  
107 Pelletier, Alison 7 Hillside Middle School 8:45 17:30  
108 Menard, Charlotte 6 Deerfield Community School 8:49 17:39  
109 Littlefield, Avery 6 Dover MS 8:49 17:39  
110 Jawitz, Maya 7 Deerfield Community School 8:53 17:47  
111 Roulston, Ellie 8 Hampton Academy 8:54 17:49  
112 Pellitier, Luisa 8 Dover MS 8:55 17:50  
113 Griffin, Emily 8 Deerfield Community School 8:59 17:58  
114 Henderson-McDonald, Eliza FR Andover Elementary Middle Schl 9:08 18:16 58
115 Rockwell, Julia 8 Sanborn Regional Middle School 9:09 18:18 59
116 Gosson, Ava 8 Hillside Middle School 9:09 18:19  
117 Maher, Maddy 6 Oyster River Middle School 9:17 18:35  
118 Small, Kyra 6 Dover MS 9:21 18:42  
119 Faucher, Maddy 7 Hillside Middle School 9:25 18:50  
120 Gehling, Jamie 8 Oyster River Middle School 9:29 18:59  
121 Nyhan, Teagan SR CHICHESTER MIDDLE SCHOOL 9:32 19:05 60
122 Langlois, Isabelle 6 Deerfield Community School 9:34 19:08  
123 Augusta, Caydence 8 Deerfield Community School 9:34 19:08  
124 Overholt, Abbey 8 Hampton Academy 9:35 19:11  
125 Mackenzie, Carlee FR Hampton Academy 9:38 19:17  
126 Roberts, Kiera 8 Dover MS 9:42 19:24  
127 Babyak, Emerson 8 Hampton Academy 9:42 19:25  
128 Demoss, Mylie 7 Northwood School 9:44 19:28  
129 Conte, Isabella 7 Deerfield Community School 9:45 19:30  
130 Harlow, Mia 6 Northwood School 9:48 19:36  
131 White, Kaytlin SR CHICHESTER MIDDLE SCHOOL 9:57 19:54 61
132 Lowry, Abby 8 Hillside Middle School 9:58 19:57  
133 Dionne, Alayna 7 Deerfield Community School 9:59 19:58  
134 Marchetti, Lily FR Hampton Academy 9:59 19:59  
135 Hurrell, Jordan 8 Hampton Academy 10:00 20:00  
136 Labrie, Ella 7 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 10:00 20:00 62
137 Morehead, Ainsley 7 Heronfield Academy 10:01 20:03  
138 Bowers, Elyse 6 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 10:02 20:04 63
139 Burdniak, Alison SR CHICHESTER MIDDLE SCHOOL 10:10 20:20 64
140 Merrill, Kaitlyn 7 Hampton Academy 10:26 20:52  
141 Pellenz, Sara 6 Dover MS 10:39 21:18  
142 Muldoon, Erin 7 Hampton Academy 10:47 21:35  
143 Barron, Kiley 8 Kingswood Regional 10:57 21:54  
144 LeCorn, Ally 8 Kingswood Regional 10:57 21:55  
145 Carrier, Jenna SR CHICHESTER MIDDLE SCHOOL 11:00 22:01 65
146 Taylor, McKenzie 8 Strafford School 11:01 22:02 66
147 Abrahamson, Cilla 7 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 11:34 23:09  
148 Teeter, Lissa 6 Andover Elementary Middle Schl 11:59 23:59  
149 Savage, Caitlyn 7 Oyster River Middle School 12:04 24:09  
150 Flanders, Alayna SR CHICHESTER MIDDLE SCHOOL 12:05 24:10  
151 Beauregard, Ava 7 Boynton Middle School 12:06 24:12  
152 Millette, Marlee 8 Northwood School 12:09 24:18